Bulli Race Results

Tuesday 23rd of November 2021
R1 MR BUGS PEST CONTROL MAIDEN (340m)
Place
Maiden - $1200 - $340 - $250
Splits: 3.36
1
2
T: Nathan Huntly
$11.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.43

Split

3.36

In Run

11

Wgt

25.7kg
2
7
T: Neil Staines
$3.70

Mgn

1.50

Time

19.53

Split

3.42

In Run

32

Wgt

33.2kg
3
1
T: Michael Clayton
$1.85

Mgn

3.75

Time

19.69

Split

3.47

In Run

43

Wgt

31.8kg
4
8
T: Stephen Francis
$19.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

20.31

Split

3.40

In Run

24

Wgt

30.5kg
DNF
4
T: Narelle Sharp
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.1kg
SCR
5
T: Frank Sanotti
$0.00
R2 LADBROKE IT MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $1200 - $340 - $250
Splits: 6.62
1
3
T: Raymond Webster
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.10

Split

6.66

In Run

121

Wgt

29.8kg
2
2
T: Mitchell Conquest
$8.50

Mgn

0.50

Time

23.13

Split

6.76

In Run

462

Wgt

33.8kg
3
1
T: Stephen Francis
$81.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.35

Split

6.85

In Run

675

Wgt

28.8kg
4
7
T: Jason Fletcher
$2.30

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.38

Split

6.66

In Run

534

Wgt

32.6kg
5
4
T: James Cortis
$7.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.50

Split

6.69

In Run

246

Wgt

32.8kg
6
5
T: Allen Williams
$21.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.52

Split

6.62

In Run

313

Wgt

32.5kg
7
6
T: Ian Vassallo
$10.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.61

Split

6.73

In Run

757

Wgt

34.5kg
SCR
8
T: Jason Fletcher
$0.00
R3 LADBROKES RED DOG 1-3 WIN FINAL (472m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $2600 - $600 - $500
Splits: 10.02
1
8
T: Neil Staines
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.42

Split

10.02

In Run

211

Wgt

29.0kg
2
3
T: Sarah Easey
$19.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.79

Split

10.34

In Run

674

Wgt

34.8kg
3
7
T: Michael Eberand
$9.50

Mgn

7.25

Time

26.93

Split

10.36

In Run

886

Wgt

31.2kg
4
2
T: Susan Sundstrom
$4.80

Mgn

8.50

Time

27.02

Split

10.20

In Run

443

Wgt

32.9kg
5
1
T: Anthony Pagano
$7.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

27.07

Split

10.19

In Run

335

Wgt

35.7kg
6
6
T: Jason Fletcher
$2.40

Mgn

10.50

Time

27.16

Split

10.23

In Run

757

Wgt

31.5kg
7
4
T: Subawa Ngurah
$14.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

27.18

Split

10.15

In Run

122

Wgt

26.7kg
8
5
T: Sarah Easey
$19.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

27.22

Split

10.27

In Run

568

Wgt

27.4kg
R4 MARKETS HERE EVERY SUNDAY MASTERS (340m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 3.32
1
2
T: Neil Staines
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.32

Split

3.36

In Run

41

Wgt

30.2kg
2
8
T: Ronald Marsden
$1.70

Mgn

0.75

Time

19.38

Split

3.35

In Run

32

Wgt

39.8kg
3
4
T: Allen Williams
$6.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

19.46

Split

3.46

In Run

63

Wgt

35.3kg
4
7
T: Michael Clayton
$19.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

19.72

Split

3.43

In Run

55

Wgt

29.8kg
5
3
T: Susan Sundstrom
$101.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

19.93

Split

3.32

In Run

24

Wgt

31.6kg
DNF
1
T: Michael Clayton
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

16

Wgt

31.1kg
SCR
6
T: Nathan Bendeich
$0.00
R5 LADBROKES BULLI BATTLERS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 6.51
1
7
T: Frank Sanotti
$18.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.84

Split

6.58

In Run

333

Wgt

32.0kg
2
5
T: Benjamin Mccauley
$101.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

22.85

Split

6.81

In Run

776

Wgt

26.9kg
3
1
T: Frank Sanotti
$15.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

22.86

Split

6.51

In Run

111

Wgt

27.2kg
4
6
T: Barry Gibbons
$1.95

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.90

Split

6.55

In Run

222

Wgt

28.1kg
5
2
T: Simon Rhodes
$3.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.92

Split

6.66

In Run

444

Wgt

26.5kg
6
8
T: Lee Rodgers
$8.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.05

Split

6.70

In Run

857

Wgt

30.2kg
7
3
T: Michael Clayton
$10.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.06

Split

6.72

In Run

565

Wgt

29.3kg
8
4
T: Nathan Huntly
$101.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.09

Split

6.81

In Run

688

Wgt

31.2kg
R6 SOUTHERN ENGINE RECONDITIONING (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 6.42
1
5
T: Ronald Marsden
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.18

Split

6.42

In Run

111

Wgt

35.7kg
2
6
T: Darren Sultana
$2.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.52

Split

6.59

In Run

843

Wgt

30.6kg
3
7
T: Frank Sanotti
$101.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

22.61

Split

6.54

In Run

434

Wgt

30.1kg
4
3
T: Neil Staines
$10.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

22.65

Split

6.53

In Run

222

Wgt

29.1kg
5
2
T: Joseph Bertinato
$23.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.70

Split

6.62

In Run

365

Wgt

32.7kg
6
8
T: Mitchell Conquest
$101.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.05

Split

6.68

In Run

786

Wgt

27.1kg
7
9
T: Sarah Easey
$51.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

23.29

Split

6.62

In Run

557

Wgt

27.1kg
8
1
T: Judith Richardson
$3.20

Mgn

38.50

Time

24.88

Split

6.68

In Run

678

Wgt

33.0kg
SCR
4
T: John Rudd
$0.00
R7 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 6.42
1
3
T: Barry Gibbons
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.03

Split

6.42

In Run

211

Wgt

35.1kg
2
7
T: Chris O'Brien
$5.50

Mgn

5.50

Time

22.42

Split

6.50

In Run

422

Wgt

29.9kg
3
5
T: Lee Rodgers
$41.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

22.50

Split

6.56

In Run

133

Wgt

28.1kg
4
2
T: Charlie Gatt
$18.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.55

Split

6.66

In Run

555

Wgt

30.1kg
5
8
T: Mark Bell
$15.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

22.69

Split

6.66

In Run

866

Wgt

37.8kg
6
6
T: Lewis Galea
$61.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

22.74

Split

6.58

In Run

644

Wgt

29.1kg
7
4
T: Raymond Webster
$7.50

Mgn

10.25

Time

22.75

Split

6.70

In Run

777

Wgt

32.2kg
8
1
T: Simon Rhodes
$26.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

22.93

Split

6.72

In Run

388

Wgt

26.2kg
R8 MARKETS EVERY SATURDAY NIGHT (400m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 6.34
1
6
T: Ronald Marsden
$1.55

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.04

Split

6.34

In Run

111

Wgt

32.6kg
2
8
T: Joseph Mcfadyen
$5.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

22.51

Split

6.45

In Run

433

Wgt

31.1kg
3
4
T: Robert Hancock
$23.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

22.67

Split

6.54

In Run

554

Wgt

34.6kg
4
7
T: Chris O'Brien
$34.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

22.69

Split

6.43

In Run

322

Wgt

31.7kg
5
5
T: Neville Brown
$21.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

23.14

Split

6.57

In Run

868

Wgt

35.3kg
6
1
T: Andrew Meredith
$1.80

Mgn

16.00

Time

23.16

Split

6.62

In Run

686

Wgt

31.5kg
DNF
2
T: Neil Staines
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

31.1kg
DNF
3
T: Simon Rhodes
$51.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

245

Wgt

28.6kg
R9 LADBROKES SPLIT MULTI (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 6.49
1
5
T: Ronald Marsden
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.16

Split

6.49

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
2
2
T: Allen Williams
$3.60

Mgn

4.50

Time

22.48

Split

6.54

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
3
6
T: Nathan Huntly
$11.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

22.64

Split

6.57

In Run

Wgt

35.1kg
4
4
T: Simon Rhodes
$8.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

22.91

Split

6.62

In Run

Wgt

24.0kg
5
7
T: Simon Rhodes
$7.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

22.92

Split

6.68

In Run

Wgt

35.1kg
6
3
T: Stuart Hazlett
$71.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

22.97

Split

6.60

In Run

Wgt

34.8kg
7
8
T: Raymond Holt
$101.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.03

Split

6.68

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
8
1
T: Simon Rhodes
$19.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

23.11

Split

6.75

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
R10 LADBROKES BLENDED MULTI (340m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 3.32, 12.68
1
3
T: Jo-ann Croser
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.99

Split

3.32

In Run

0

Wgt

29.6kg
2
7
T: Jennefer Sant
$6.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

19.39

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.7kg
3
1
T: Michael Clayton
$6.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.57

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.0kg
4
2
T: Joseph Bertinato
$26.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.64

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.0kg
5
6
T: James Cortis
$6.50

Mgn

11.25

Time

19.78

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.0kg
6
5
T: Sarah Easey
$10.00

Mgn

19.25

Time

20.34

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.7kg
7
8
T: Susan Sundstrom
$81.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

20.37

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.7kg
SCR
4
T: Neil Staines
$0.00
Race 1 MR BUGS PEST CONTROL MAIDEN 340m Maiden $1200 - $340 - $250 Splits: 3.36
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BOGAN BELLA (2) Nathan Huntly 19.43 0.00 3.36 11 25.7kg Orson Allen Zulu Storm $11.00
2 7 STAR CHANT (7) Neil Staines 19.53 1.50 3.42 32 33.2kg Orson Allen Bella's Fancy $3.70
3 1 ZEAL EXPRESS (1) Michael Clayton 19.69 3.75 3.47 43 31.8kg Mepunga Blazer Big Bang Marjen $1.85
4 8 FAY'S LEGACIES (8) Stephen Francis 20.31 12.50 3.40 24 30.5kg Aphorism Love Affair $19.00
DNF 4 LIGHTNING SHARP (4) Narelle Sharp 0.00 0.00 0.00 35.1kg Ando's Mac Lightning Nikki $0.00
SCR 5 MIDNIGHT INFERNO (5) Frank Sanotti
Race 2 LADBROKE IT MAIDEN 400m Maiden $1200 - $340 - $250 Splits: 6.62
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 LAGOON TAUPY (3) Raymond Webster 23.10 0.00 6.66 121 29.8kg Fernando Bale Lagoon Prissy $3.00
2 2 BLAZING WILL (2) Mitchell Conquest 23.13 0.50 6.76 462 33.8kg Fernando Bale Spring Catch $8.50
3 1 ANOTHER FAY (1) Stephen Francis 23.35 3.50 6.85 675 28.8kg Collision Invictive $81.00
4 7 ASTON SCORCHER (7) Jason Fletcher 23.38 4.00 6.66 534 32.6kg Aston Kimetto Aston Viva $2.30
5 4 JUMBO CORTIS (4) James Cortis 23.50 5.75 6.69 246 32.8kg Keybow Lady Bullseye $7.00
6 5 MAD MONDAY (5) Allen Williams 23.52 6.00 6.62 313 32.5kg Kinloch Brae No Diggity $21.00
7 6 GOLDEN FURY (6) Ian Vassallo 23.61 7.25 6.73 757 34.5kg Beast Unleashed Ay Jay Zan $10.00
SCR 8 FANTASTIC FELIX (8) Jason Fletcher
Race 3 LADBROKES RED DOG 1-3 WIN FINAL 472m Grade 5 Final $2600 - $600 - $500 Splits: 10.02
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 STAR GLITTER (8) Neil Staines 26.42 0.00 10.02 211 29.0kg Raw Ability Panic Station $5.50
2 3 MONKEY BOOM (3) Sarah Easey 26.79 5.25 10.34 674 34.8kg Barcia Bale Dyna Sarah $19.00
3 7 EBBY DECLAN (7) Michael Eberand 26.93 7.25 10.36 886 31.2kg Aussie Infrared Zipping Kelly $9.50
4 2 NORDIC FORCE (2) Susan Sundstrom 27.02 8.50 10.20 443 32.9kg Keybow Stilton Shiraz $4.80
5 1 MAGIC HULK (1) Anthony Pagano 27.07 9.25 10.19 335 35.7kg Magic Sprite Cosmic Swiper $7.50
6 6 FANTASTIC FREDDY (6) Jason Fletcher 27.16 10.50 10.23 757 31.5kg Barcia Bale Fantastic Flossy $2.40
7 4 TALLONG EXPRESS (4) Subawa Ngurah 27.18 10.75 10.15 122 26.7kg Collision Nino De Oro $14.00
8 5 MINI MOSCATO (5) Sarah Easey 27.22 11.50 10.27 568 27.4kg Fernando Bale Pearl's Legacy $19.00
Race 4 MARKETS HERE EVERY SUNDAY MASTERS 340m Masters Grade 1/2 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 3.32
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MR. MAISEY (2) Neil Staines 19.32 0.00 3.36 41 30.2kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $5.50
2 8 HARDAWAY TITAN (8) Ronald Marsden 19.38 0.75 3.35 32 39.8kg Barcia Bale My Lady Day $1.70
3 4 SALUTE TO EXCEL (4) Allen Williams 19.46 2.00 3.46 63 35.3kg Allkel To Excel Maureen's Irish $6.50
4 7 STREET BRAWLER (7) Michael Clayton 19.72 5.75 3.43 55 29.8kg Trewly Special Cheeky Action $19.00
5 3 UNDERWORLD RAMA (3) Susan Sundstrom 19.93 8.75 3.32 24 31.6kg Kinloch Brae Pyjamarama $101.00
DNF 1 BIT FLASH (1) Michael Clayton 0.00 0.00 0.00 16 31.1kg Barcia Bale Ash Flash $5.00
SCR 6 BIG BENNO (6) Nathan Bendeich
Race 5 LADBROKES BULLI BATTLERS 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 6.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 POLARITY (7) Frank Sanotti 22.84 0.00 6.58 333 32.0kg Don't Knocka Him Fire Fly Juliet $18.00
2 5 HIGH PRIESTESS (5) Benjamin Mccauley 22.85 0.10 6.81 776 26.9kg Magic Sprite Shontel Sunrise $101.00
3 1 HOLLY'S DEN (1) Frank Sanotti 22.86 0.25 6.51 111 27.2kg Hostile Holly's Luck $15.00
4 6 FLASH BANNER (6) Barry Gibbons 22.90 0.75 6.55 222 28.1kg Fernando Bale Galaxy Banner $1.95
5 2 SADIKI BALE (2) Simon Rhodes 22.92 1.00 6.66 444 26.5kg David Bale Dyna Zesty $3.00
6 8 BEGA BOY (8) Lee Rodgers 23.05 3.00 6.70 857 30.2kg Ritza Lenny Jewel Action $8.50
7 3 WASTEMAN (3) Michael Clayton 23.06 3.00 6.72 565 29.3kg Hay Fergus Martam Gold $10.00
8 4 SOUR APPLE (4) Nathan Huntly 23.09 3.50 6.81 688 31.2kg Kilty Lad Only Exit $101.00
Race 6 SOUTHERN ENGINE RECONDITIONING 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 6.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 HARDAWAY BANDIT (5) Ronald Marsden 22.18 0.00 6.42 111 35.7kg Barcia Bale My Lady Day $4.20
2 6 CROCODILE VELLA (6) Darren Sultana 22.52 4.75 6.59 843 30.6kg Fernando Bale Oakey Park $2.00
3 7 MAJOR FERNANDO (7) Frank Sanotti 22.61 6.00 6.54 434 30.1kg Fernando Bale Ruby Major $101.00
4 3 RAINBOW DANCER (3) Neil Staines 22.65 6.50 6.53 222 29.1kg Aston Dee Bee Shez Impetuous $10.00
5 2 TAKAHI CHISUM (2) Joseph Bertinato 22.70 7.50 6.62 365 32.7kg Fernando Bale Gilgamesh $23.00
6 8 BELLA BELIEVE (8) Mitchell Conquest 23.05 12.25 6.68 786 27.1kg Spring Bridge Over Here $101.00
7 9 DESPICABLE TAYLA (4) Sarah Easey 23.29 15.75 6.62 557 27.1kg Aussie Infrared Miss Blutane $51.00
8 1 THAT'S MY GUY (1) Judith Richardson 24.88 38.50 6.68 678 33.0kg Moreira Sunburnt Opal $3.20
SCR 4 SORRY BRO (4) John Rudd
Race 7 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 6.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BIG OTIS BANNER (3) Barry Gibbons 22.03 0.00 6.42 211 35.1kg Orson Allen Are Jai Que $1.40
2 7 NOTIFIED (7) Chris O'Brien 22.42 5.50 6.50 422 29.9kg Fernando Bale Justifia $5.50
3 5 POLISH PIEROGI (5) Lee Rodgers 22.50 6.50 6.56 133 28.1kg Fernando Bale Ay Jay Zan $41.00
4 2 ALEXANDER (2) Charlie Gatt 22.55 7.50 6.66 555 30.1kg Fernando Bale Lochinvar Amour $18.00
5 8 ALPHA PLUS (8) Mark Bell 22.69 9.25 6.66 866 37.8kg Nitro Burst Caramel Opal $15.00
6 6 KING OF STING (6) Lewis Galea 22.74 10.00 6.58 644 29.1kg Elite State Serial Chiller $61.00
7 4 LAGOON CLISSOLD (4) Raymond Webster 22.75 10.25 6.70 777 32.2kg Fernando Bale Lagoon Prissy $7.50
8 1 OAMARU BALE (1) Simon Rhodes 22.93 12.75 6.72 388 26.2kg David Bale Dyna Chill $26.00
Race 8 MARKETS EVERY SATURDAY NIGHT 400m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 6.34
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 HARDAWAY RANGER (6) Ronald Marsden 22.04 0.00 6.34 111 32.6kg Fernando Bale My Lady Day $1.55
2 8 KIPLING (8) Joseph Mcfadyen 22.51 6.50 6.45 433 31.1kg Fernando Bale Some Kinda Girl $5.00
3 4 SUPERSONIC BLUE (4) Robert Hancock 22.67 9.00 6.54 554 34.6kg Aussie Infrared Miss Blutane $23.00
4 7 CARTWHEEL (7) Chris O'Brien 22.69 9.25 6.43 322 31.7kg Fernando Bale Justifia $34.00
5 5 LIGHTNING OWL (5) Neville Brown 23.14 15.75 6.57 868 35.3kg Aston Dee Bee Betta Bale $21.00
6 1 PACIFIC GOLD (1) Andrew Meredith 23.16 16.00 6.62 686 31.5kg Fabregas Princess Syrene $1.80
DNF 2 TALKING COUNTRY (2) Neil Staines 0.00 0.00 0.00 777 31.1kg Thirty Talks Country Doll $9.00
DNF 3 JAVIER BALE (3) Simon Rhodes 0.00 0.00 0.00 245 28.6kg Fernando Bale Celica Bale $51.00
Race 9 LADBROKES SPLIT MULTI 400m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 6.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SANDAVE DIAMOND (5) Ronald Marsden 22.16 0.00 6.49 33.1kg Barcia Bale Sandave Sapphire $2.00
2 2 TAILSPIN CARGO (2) Allen Williams 22.48 4.50 6.54 29.9kg Worm Burner Susannah Cargo $3.60
3 6 STILTON TITAN (6) Nathan Huntly 22.64 6.75 6.57 35.1kg Moreira Ada Mary $11.00
4 4 WIOLETA BALE (4) Simon Rhodes 22.91 10.50 6.62 24.0kg Fernando Bale Dyna Glinda $8.00
5 7 VERIDIS BALE (7) Simon Rhodes 22.92 10.75 6.68 35.1kg Barcia Bale Folio Bale $7.00
6 3 RUNNING THE WIND (3) Stuart Hazlett 22.97 11.50 6.60 34.8kg Premier Fantasy Mepunga Hayley $71.00
7 8 SWEET CITY SAL (8) Raymond Holt 23.03 12.25 6.68 30.9kg My Bro Fabio My Lady Day $101.00
8 1 KUDOS BALE (1) Simon Rhodes 23.11 13.50 6.75 32.8kg Turanza Bale Unix Bale $19.00
Race 10 LADBROKES BLENDED MULTI 340m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 3.32, 12.68
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 HYPERVENTILATE (3) Jo-ann Croser 18.99 0.00 3.32 0 29.6kg Fernando Bale Shamunska $1.80
2 7 WENT FOR SWIM (7) Jennefer Sant 19.39 5.75 0.00 0 31.7kg Orson Allen Houso Delight $6.00
3 1 AQUA JAGUAR (1) Michael Clayton 19.57 8.25 0.00 0 33.0kg Fernando Bale Kiranna $6.00
4 2 TAKAHI TIGER (2) Joseph Bertinato 19.64 9.25 0.00 0 32.0kg Fernando Bale Gilgamesh $26.00
5 6 ONE EYE BULLSEYE (6) James Cortis 19.78 11.25 0.00 0 28.0kg Keybow Lady Bullseye $6.50
6 5 PATIENT ROOSTER (5) Sarah Easey 20.34 19.25 0.00 0 28.7kg Orson Allen Glitterbug $10.00
7 8 NORDIC BEAUTY (8) Susan Sundstrom 20.37 19.75 0.00 0 26.7kg Elite State Dusty's Drama $81.00
SCR 4 SEA MASTER (4) Neil Staines