Bundaberg Race Results

Saturday 24th of June 2017
R1 UNCLE RUSTY'S PHOTOS (460m)
Place
Maiden - $441 - $126 - $63
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Jamie Ogden
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.63

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.7kg
2
6
T: Marie Richards
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

27.81

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.0kg
3
1
T: Louise Cameron
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

27.88

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.8kg
4
7
T: Louise Cameron
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

27.91

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

34.2kg
5
5
T: Louise Cameron
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

28.00

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.0kg
6
3
T: Louise Cameron
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

28.25

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.8kg
7
2
T: Eileen Pearson
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

28.59

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.2kg
8
8
T: Mark Reberger
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

28.71

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.7kg
R2 TERRY SIGNS (460m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $441 - $126 - $63
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Gregory Kennedy
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.21

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.5kg
2
6
T: David Raines
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

27.23

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.0kg
3
3
T: Kevin Bryant
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

27.25

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.6kg
4
2
T: Elizabeth Griffin
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

27.36

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.9kg
5
8
T: Ronald Brook
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

27.40

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.5kg
6
5
T: Louise Cameron
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

27.45

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

34.0kg
SCR
1
T: Elizabeth Griffin
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Eric Conroy
$0.00
R3 THE CHOP SHOP (460m)
Place
GRADE 5 PATHWAY NON-PENALTY - $441 - $126 - $63
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Elizabeth Griffin
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.94

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.1kg
2
7
T: Ronald Brook
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

27.23

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.0kg
3
2
T: Elizabeth Griffin
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

27.38

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.0kg
4
3
T: Laurence Thomas
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

27.49

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

23.4kg
5
8
T: Marie Richards
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

27.58

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.0kg
6
4
T: Louise Cameron
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

27.81

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.5kg
7
6
T: Natasha Ogden
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

27.96

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.9kg
SCR
5
T: John Watts
$0.00
R4 LINDSAY MCCARTHY'S USED CARS (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $441 - $126 - $63
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Elizabeth Griffin
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.79

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.1kg
2
5
T: Laurence Thomas
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

27.06

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.4kg
3
8
T: Paul Burgess
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

27.14

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.4kg
4
7
T: Kerry Perrett
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

27.35

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.0kg
5
6
T: Michael James
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

27.37

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.5kg
6
1
T: Louise Cameron
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

27.50

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.3kg
7
3
T: Gregory Kennedy
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

27.60

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.8kg
SCR
4
T: David Raines
$0.00
R5 FOOTE'S FAMILY CHEMIST CHILDERS (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $441 - $126 - $63
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: William Smith
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.74

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

23.6kg
2
4
T: Elizabeth Griffin
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

26.81

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.4kg
3
2
T: Marie Richards
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

26.91

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.0kg
4
5
T: Kerry Perrett
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

27.08

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.0kg
5
8
T: Gregory Kennedy
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

27.50

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.4kg
6
7
T: Elizabeth Griffin
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

27.56

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.8kg
7
6
T: John Watts
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

27.59

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.5kg
8
3
T: David Raines
$0.00

Mgn

21.50

Time

28.25

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

35.9kg
R6 REALWAY PROPERTY CONSULTANTS (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $441 - $126 - $63
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Elizabeth Griffin
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.71

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.0kg
2
7
T: Allen Kelly
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

26.91

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.4kg
3
8
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

27.22

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.0kg
4
4
T: Lorraine Isles
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

27.34

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.1kg
5
5
T: Gregory Kennedy
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

27.36

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.4kg
6
2
T: Patricia Kent
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

27.44

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.7kg
7
3
T: Paul Burgess
$0.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

27.97

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.3kg
8
1
T: William Smith
$0.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

27.98

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

24.5kg
R7 MARIE RICHARDS BIRTHDAY GIFT (460m)
Place
4 - $441 - $126 - $63
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Natasha Ogden
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.92

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

24.5kg
2
3
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$0.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

26.93

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.7kg
3
4
T: Patricia Kent
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

27.08

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.3kg
4
8
T: Lindsay Mccarthy
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

27.37

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.4kg
5
2
T: Kerry Perrett
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

27.41

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.5kg
6
7
T: Kevin Pershouse
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

27.43

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.0kg
7
6
T: Eric Conroy
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

27.60

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.8kg
R8 BUNDABERG GRC PRESIDENTS TROPHY (460m)
Place
Open - $441 - $126 - $63
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Ronald Brook
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.73

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.3kg
2
8
T: Stephen Bland
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

26.91

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.1kg
3
7
T: Errol Kleinhans
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

27.04

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.4kg
4
5
T: Thomas Lowe
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

27.06

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.6kg
5
2
T: Ronald Brook
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

27.20

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.5kg
6
1
T: Stephen Bland
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

27.56

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.8kg
Race 1 UNCLE RUSTY'S PHOTOS 460m Maiden $441 - $126 - $63 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 NEDGO NAVY (4) Jamie Ogden 27.63 0.00 0.00 0 30.7kg Outa Credit Shiloh Princess $0.00
2 6 DODGY CREDIT (6) Marie Richards 27.81 2.50 0.00 0 28.0kg Outa Credit Worth Havin' $0.00
3 1 CLASSY CAMBLA (1) Louise Cameron 27.88 3.50 0.00 0 32.8kg MONSIEUR NOIR DARLINGTON GIRL $0.00
4 7 CAMBLA DRUMMER (7) Louise Cameron 27.91 4.00 0.00 0 34.2kg MONSIEUR NOIR MISS POLLYWAFFLE $0.00
5 5 CAMBLA WAFFLE (5) Louise Cameron 28.00 5.25 0.00 0 29.0kg MONSIEUR NOIR MISS POLLYWAFFLE $0.00
6 3 CAMBLA SPARK (3) Louise Cameron 28.25 8.75 0.00 0 33.8kg MONSIEUR NOIR DARLINGTON GIRL $0.00
7 2 SHILAS MARLOW (2) Eileen Pearson 28.59 13.75 0.00 0 25.2kg Lochinvar Marlow SHILAS $0.00
8 8 BARCIA NIGHT (8) Mark Reberger 28.71 15.50 0.00 0 33.7kg Barcia Bale Late Night Out $0.00
Race 2 TERRY SIGNS 460m Novice Non Penalty $441 - $126 - $63 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 WILBY AWESOME (7) Gregory Kennedy 27.21 0.00 0.00 0 31.5kg Cosmic Chief Tizz Any Good $0.00
2 6 DEVIL DOME (6) David Raines 27.23 0.25 0.00 0 33.0kg Fabregas Wedstar Dryva $0.00
3 3 SHARP AZZ EL (3) Kevin Bryant 27.25 0.75 0.00 0 27.6kg Bekim Bale El Fooling $0.00
4 2 GUDERA KITTYHAWK (2) Elizabeth Griffin 27.36 2.00 0.00 0 28.9kg Vee Man Vane MINOR TWEEK $0.00
5 8 LORDE CERINE (8) Ronald Brook 27.40 2.50 0.00 0 32.5kg Smooth Fancy Flamenco Dancer $0.00
6 5 NOTRE CAMBLA (5) Louise Cameron 27.45 3.50 0.00 0 34.0kg MONSIEUR NOIR DARLINGTON GIRL $0.00
SCR 1 PETER PERFECT (1) Elizabeth Griffin
SCR 4 DIAMOND ROBYNE (4) Eric Conroy
Race 3 THE CHOP SHOP 460m GRADE 5 PATHWAY NON-PENALTY $441 - $126 - $63 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LUKE'S WAY (1) Elizabeth Griffin 26.94 0.00 0.00 0 32.1kg Dyna Tron Shot Glass $0.00
2 7 LADY GLEN (7) Ronald Brook 27.23 4.25 0.00 0 27.0kg Glen Gallon LADY BELLISIMO $0.00
3 2 ELLA'S LOLLIEPOP (2) Elizabeth Griffin 27.38 6.25 0.00 0 26.0kg Mr. Prizz Shades Of Ella $0.00
4 3 MOET GIRL (3) Laurence Thomas 27.49 7.75 0.00 0 23.4kg Lochinvar Marlow Champagne Shell $0.00
5 8 RHONDDA MINER (8) Marie Richards 27.58 9.25 0.00 0 32.0kg Magic Sprite GARIS GARIS $0.00
6 4 KINKY CAMBLA (4) Louise Cameron 27.81 12.25 0.00 0 30.5kg MONSIEUR NOIR DARLINGTON GIRL $0.00
7 6 SHAYLOR GEORGE (6) Natasha Ogden 27.96 14.50 0.00 0 28.9kg Trewly Special MEGA PIXEL $0.00
SCR 5 MAGIC CRAFT (5) John Watts
Race 4 LINDSAY MCCARTHY'S USED CARS 460m Grade 5 $441 - $126 - $63 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BETTY FAY (2) Elizabeth Griffin 26.79 0.00 0.00 0 26.1kg Bekim Bale MICHELLE TEEZE $0.00
2 5 ROCKET'S ANGEL (5) Laurence Thomas 27.06 3.75 0.00 0 25.4kg Late Show Lee Matisse's Angel $0.00
3 8 HYPNOTISE EYES (8) Paul Burgess 27.14 5.00 0.00 0 25.4kg Oaks Road Passionate Eyes $0.00
4 7 SAHARA GIRL (7) Kerry Perrett 27.35 8.00 0.00 0 28.0kg Radley Bale Giggling $0.00
5 6 MY MOJO (6) Michael James 27.37 8.25 0.00 0 30.5kg Mocha Shocker LET'S CHA CHA $0.00
6 1 CAMBLA DARLING (1) Louise Cameron 27.50 10.00 0.00 0 27.3kg MONSIEUR NOIR DARLINGTON GIRL $0.00
7 3 MAGIC JOAN (3) Gregory Kennedy 27.60 11.50 0.00 0 26.8kg Magic Sprite MAYBE ELITE $0.00
SCR 4 NEDGO DALE (4) David Raines
Race 5 FOOTE'S FAMILY CHEMIST CHILDERS 460m Grade 5 $441 - $126 - $63 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SHAVASANA (1) William Smith 26.74 0.00 0.00 0 23.6kg Surf Lorian Too Fonic $0.00
2 4 KYOTO KAHN (4) Elizabeth Griffin 26.81 1.00 0.00 0 27.4kg Magic Sprite Mrs. Thursday $0.00
3 2 BLIZZARD BLITZ (2) Marie Richards 26.91 2.25 0.00 0 32.0kg Blitiz To Excel WHERE'S MY LADY $0.00
4 5 PASSIVE PROTEST (5) Kerry Perrett 27.08 4.75 0.00 0 28.0kg Oaks Road Mercy Rule $0.00
5 8 BELLA SPRITE (8) Gregory Kennedy 27.50 10.75 0.00 0 25.4kg Magic Sprite BELLA ROMANA $0.00
6 7 REGINA REWARD (7) Elizabeth Griffin 27.56 11.75 0.00 0 25.8kg RONRAY REWARD DANCING MALAWI $0.00
7 6 PURE LEE CRUISY (6) John Watts 27.59 12.25 0.00 0 31.5kg High Earner Pure Lee Fooling $0.00
8 3 HO CHOI (3) David Raines 28.25 21.50 0.00 0 35.9kg Magic Sprite GARIS GARIS $0.00
Race 6 REALWAY PROPERTY CONSULTANTS 460m Grade 5 $441 - $126 - $63 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 CIA KAHN (6) Elizabeth Griffin 26.71 0.00 0.00 0 26.0kg Barcia Bale Shelbourne Dawn $0.00
2 7 HASSIE'S HASSLE (7) Allen Kelly 26.91 2.75 0.00 0 27.4kg Magic Sprite GARIS GARIS $0.00
3 8 GOOD BOY SEAMUS (8) Narelle Mulcahy 27.22 7.25 0.00 0 30.0kg Spring Gun Babe Watch $0.00
4 4 DANCE WITH WOLF (4) Lorraine Isles 27.34 9.00 0.00 0 32.1kg El Grand Senor Custom Idea $0.00
5 5 PAIR OF ACES (5) Gregory Kennedy 27.36 9.25 0.00 0 27.4kg Magic Sprite Exceeding Lee $0.00
6 2 BILL'S FLASH (2) Patricia Kent 27.44 10.25 0.00 0 25.7kg Fear Zafonic COS NANNA SAID $0.00
7 3 FAST AND SERIOUS (3) Paul Burgess 27.97 18.00 0.00 0 31.3kg Sure As Tizz Any Good $0.00
8 1 KISSY FIESTA (1) William Smith 27.98 18.00 0.00 0 24.5kg Magic Sprite Driveway Diva $0.00
Race 7 MARIE RICHARDS BIRTHDAY GIFT 460m 4 $441 - $126 - $63 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LALIQUE (1) Natasha Ogden 26.92 0.00 0.00 0 24.5kg Lochinvar Marlow CLASSY DRESSER $0.00
2 3 HURRICANE HANSI (3) Narelle Mulcahy 26.93 0.10 0.00 0 29.7kg Fabregas Vada Star $0.00
3 4 HAVOC AND MAYHEM (4) Patricia Kent 27.08 2.25 0.00 0 30.3kg Fear Zafonic COS NANNA SAID $0.00
4 8 PARIS LIGHTS (8) Lindsay Mccarthy 27.37 6.25 0.00 0 27.4kg Late Show Lee LA PRINCESA $0.00
5 2 LEISURE SEEKER (2) Kerry Perrett 27.41 7.00 0.00 0 27.5kg Surf Lorian Rematch $0.00
6 7 NEDGO HEATHER (7) Kevin Pershouse 27.43 7.25 0.00 0 27.0kg Westmead Osprey BUTTONHOLE $0.00
7 6 MR. REALITY (6) Eric Conroy 27.60 9.75 0.00 0 33.8kg Bobby Boucheau Top Reality $0.00
Race 8 BUNDABERG GRC PRESIDENTS TROPHY 460m Open $441 - $126 - $63 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MADE THAT WAY (4) Ronald Brook 26.73 0.00 0.00 0 29.3kg Made To Size CLOUD DANCER $0.00
2 8 ACKA DACKA (8) Stephen Bland 26.91 2.50 0.00 0 32.1kg Spring Gun MISS YO LEE $0.00
3 7 Magic Maiden (7) Errol Kleinhans 27.04 4.25 0.00 0 27.4kg Outa Credit Magic Five $0.00
4 5 NANNY CHAR CHAR (5) Thomas Lowe 27.06 4.75 0.00 0 26.6kg Dyna Lachlan PAINTED LADY $0.00
5 2 YES GERONOMO (2) Ronald Brook 27.20 6.50 0.00 0 30.5kg Late Show Lee Matisse's Angel $0.00
6 1 Koukla Moo (1) Stephen Bland 27.56 11.75 0.00 0 25.8kg Bombastic Shiraz LIGHT WAVE $0.00