Bundaberg Race Results

Saturday 12th of May 2018
R1 Rq Maiden 1000 Bun 460 (Heat)/Class 4/460 (460m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $490 - $140 - $70
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Ronald Brook
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.03

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.0kg
2
3
T: Timothy Jones
$2.10

Mgn

1.25

Time

27.12

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.0kg
3
4
T: Wayne Crick
$1.80

Mgn

2.75

Time

27.23

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.4kg
4
8
T: Christopher Gear
$3.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

27.39

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.0kg
5
7
T: Mathew Card
$3.80

Mgn

8.75

Time

27.64

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.5kg
6
2
T: Louise Cameron
$15.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

27.71

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.5kg
7
6
T: Louise Cameron
$16.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

27.79

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.5kg
R2 Rq Maiden 1000 Bun 460 (Heat)/Class 4/460 (460m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $490 - $140 - $70
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Ronald Brook
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.08

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.0kg
2
4
T: Allen Kelly
$2.80

Mgn

3.75

Time

27.34

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.0kg
3
1
T: Louise Cameron
$10.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

27.57

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.0kg
4
8
T: Jamie Ogden
$2.60

Mgn

10.00

Time

27.79

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.6kg
5
3
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$10.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

28.18

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.0kg
6
6
T: Louise Cameron
$15.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

28.22

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.0kg
7
2
T: Timothy Jones
$4.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

28.35

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.6kg
8
7
T: Christopher Gear
$3.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

28.45

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.9kg
R3 Rq Maiden 1000 Bun 460 (Heat)/Class 4/460 (460m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $490 - $140 - $70
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Tracy Trigg
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.94

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.5kg
2
6
T: Darren Taylor
$3.50

Mgn

0.10

Time

26.95

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.9kg
3
2
T: Ronald Brook
$2.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

27.10

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

34.9kg
4
8
T: Ricky Hassall
$3.30

Mgn

5.25

Time

27.32

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.8kg
5
1
T: Louise Cameron
$6.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

27.40

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.5kg
6
5
T: Louise Cameron
$10.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

27.43

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.9kg
7
4
T: Christopher Gear
$2.70

Mgn

10.00

Time

27.64

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

24.5kg
DNF
3
T: Laurence Thomas
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.0kg
R4 UNCLE RUSTYS PHOTOS (460m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $490 - $140 - $70
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Jamie Ogden
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.10

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.8kg
2
3
T: Tracy Trigg
$2.20

Mgn

1.00

Time

27.17

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.0kg
3
4
T: Laurence Thomas
$5.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

27.34

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.2kg
4
5
T: Natasha Ogden
$8.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

27.41

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.0kg
5
1
T: Jeff Kuhl
$8.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

27.41

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.5kg
6
6
T: Patricia Kent
$3.10

Mgn

7.75

Time

27.64

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.0kg
7
7
T: Louise Cameron
$5.50

Mgn

8.00

Time

27.66

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.5kg
8
2
T: Louise Cameron
$3.60

Mgn

8.50

Time

27.70

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.5kg
R5 TERRY SIGNS (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $490 - $140 - $70
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Jamie Ogden
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.00

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.1kg
2
1
T: Paul Burgess
$2.80

Mgn

3.00

Time

27.22

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.0kg
3
7
T: Gregory Kennedy
$5.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

27.34

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.1kg
4
3
T: Louise Cameron
$4.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

27.44

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.0kg
5
4
T: David Raines
$3.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

27.52

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.1kg
6
5
T: Jeff Kuhl
$8.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

27.64

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.1kg
7
6
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$10.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

27.93

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.4kg
R6 EAST END HOTEL (460m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $490 - $140 - $70
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Laurence Thomas
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.62

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.0kg
2
5
T: Stephen Bland
$6.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

26.81

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.7kg
3
1
T: Kevin Bryant
$2.30

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.92

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.2kg
4
4
T: John Watts
$3.60

Mgn

7.25

Time

27.13

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.5kg
5
6
T: Louise Cameron
$5.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

27.13

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.5kg
6
3
T: Marie Richards
$2.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

27.16

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.5kg
7
8
T: Laurence Thomas
$6.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

27.31

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.5kg
R7 JA TOFT & CO (550m)
Place
Grade 5 - $490 - $140 - $70
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Tracy Trigg
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.29

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.5kg
2
2
T: Christopher Gear
$1.70

Mgn

5.00

Time

31.64

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

34.9kg
3
1
T: Marie Richards
$6.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

31.82

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.1kg
4
4
T: Douglas Gladman
$4.40

Mgn

10.25

Time

32.01

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

23.4kg
5
6
T: Timothy Jones
$7.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

32.04

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.8kg
6
8
T: Neville Tonks
$7.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

32.22

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.0kg
7
5
T: Douglas Gladman
$12.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

32.33

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.4kg
8
7
T: Kevin Bryant
$8.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

32.52

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.0kg
R8 THE CHOP SHOP (460m)
Place
Best 8 - $490 - $140 - $70
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Allen Kelly
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.90

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.1kg
2
5
T: Paul Burgess
$3.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

27.05

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.3kg
3
4
T: Timothy Jones
$3.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

27.22

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.0kg
4
8
T: Patricia Kent
$10.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

27.80

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.3kg
5
7
T: Patricia Kent
$3.60

Mgn

13.00

Time

27.81

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.5kg
6
2
T: Paul Burgess
$3.60

Mgn

13.25

Time

27.82

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.6kg
R9 SUNFAM BUNDABERG (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $490 - $140 - $70
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Marie Richards
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.35

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.0kg
2
1
T: Gregory Kennedy
$5.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.73

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.2kg
3
8
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$12.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.92

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.6kg
4
2
T: Jeff Kuhl
$4.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

27.12

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.2kg
5
6
T: Kaye Taylor
$3.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

27.13

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.0kg
6
5
T: Paul Burgess
$3.30

Mgn

12.75

Time

27.25

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

35.2kg
7
3
T: Louise Cameron
$8.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

27.28

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.6kg
8
4
T: David Raines
$7.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

27.36

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.0kg
R10 REAL WAY REAL ESTATE (460m)
Place
GRADE 5 PATHWAY NON-PENALTY - $490 - $140 - $70
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Darren Taylor
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.78

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.0kg
2
1
T: Laurence Thomas
$3.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

27.30

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.0kg
3
2
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$3.30

Mgn

8.75

Time

27.39

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.5kg
4
7
T: Natasha Ogden
$3.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

27.84

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.5kg
5
3
T: Neville Tonks
$4.00

Mgn

36.25

Time

29.32

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

23.5kg
DNF
5
T: Paul Burgess
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

22.5kg
Race 1 Rq Maiden 1000 Bun 460 (Heat)/Class 4/460 460m Maiden Heat $490 - $140 - $70 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LIKA HARRIET (1) Ronald Brook 27.03 0.00 0.00 0 30.0kg El Grand Senor Lika Baby

$2.30

2 3 MASTER CARD (3) Timothy Jones 27.12 1.25 0.00 0 32.0kg Velocette Pikelet

$2.10

3 4 ROAR BACK (4) Wayne Crick 27.23 2.75 0.00 0 25.4kg Kiowa Mon Manny Run For It

$1.80

4 8 BURRUM EAGLE (8) Christopher Gear 27.39 5.25 0.00 0 32.0kg Hooksy Sydenham Gem

$3.00

5 7 WICKED TAY (7) Mathew Card 27.64 8.75 0.00 0 25.5kg Barcia Bale Bit Sassy

$3.80

6 2 MY KID CAMBLA (2) Louise Cameron 27.71 9.75 0.00 0 30.5kg Cambla Kid Cambla Rose

$15.00

7 6 DIZZY CAMBLA (6) Louise Cameron 27.79 10.75 0.00 0 25.5kg Glen Gallon Cambla Girl

$16.00

Race 2 Rq Maiden 1000 Bun 460 (Heat)/Class 4/460 460m Maiden Heat $490 - $140 - $70 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 LIKA PEREGRIN (5) Ronald Brook 27.08 0.00 0.00 0 31.0kg El Grand Senor Lika Baby

$2.30

2 4 KISS THE GROOM (4) Allen Kelly 27.34 3.75 0.00 0 27.0kg Fabregas Doozy

$2.80

3 1 CAMBLA CRUISER (1) Louise Cameron 27.57 7.00 0.00 0 30.0kg Glen Gallon Cambla Girl

$10.00

4 8 FANTA POP (8) Jamie Ogden 27.79 10.00 0.00 0 26.6kg Magic Sprite Peaceful Dove

$2.60

5 3 CHUMP CHANGE (3) Narelle Mulcahy 28.18 15.75 0.00 0 26.0kg Cosmic Rumble Uno Emi

$10.00

6 6 RANGATIRA CAMBLA (6) Louise Cameron 28.22 16.25 0.00 0 27.0kg Cambla Kid Cambla Rose

$15.00

7 2 SPIN CITY (2) Timothy Jones 28.35 18.00 0.00 0 25.6kg Velocette Spindle

$4.00

8 7 NO MEDIOCRE (7) Christopher Gear 28.45 19.50 0.00 0 27.9kg Dyna Villa Passionate Eyes

$3.00

Race 3 Rq Maiden 1000 Bun 460 (Heat)/Class 4/460 460m Maiden Heat $490 - $140 - $70 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 WILD ROCK HAYZE (7) Tracy Trigg 26.94 0.00 0.00 0 27.5kg My Bro Fabio Nebbiolo

$2.30

2 6 LOUIE VEE (6) Darren Taylor 26.95 0.10 0.00 0 28.9kg Shakey Jakey Motown Girl

$3.50

3 2 LIKA BRONSON (2) Ronald Brook 27.10 2.25 0.00 0 34.9kg El Grand Senor Lika Baby

$2.00

4 8 MISTER MORK (8) Ricky Hassall 27.32 5.25 0.00 0 32.8kg Smooth Fancy Train A Lass

$3.30

5 1 CRAZY CAMBLA (1) Louise Cameron 27.40 6.50 0.00 0 26.5kg Glen Gallon Cambla Girl

$6.00

6 5 NAUGHTY CAMBLA (5) Louise Cameron 27.43 7.00 0.00 0 26.9kg Cambla Kid Cambla Rose

$10.00

7 4 WOO WOP DROP (4) Christopher Gear 27.64 10.00 0.00 0 24.5kg Dyna Villa Passionate Eyes

$2.70

DNF 3 LORENZO'S REBEL (3) Laurence Thomas 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 27.0kg Spring Gun Magic Five

$8.00

Race 4 UNCLE RUSTYS PHOTOS 460m Novice Non Penalty $490 - $140 - $70 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BLACK DRATTA (8) Jamie Ogden 27.10 0.00 0.00 0 33.8kg Banjo Boy Gimme Range

$2.80

2 3 MARDI GRAS NOEL (3) Tracy Trigg 27.17 1.00 0.00 0 32.0kg My Bro Fabio Nebbiolo

$2.20

3 4 WILD CONNECTION (4) Laurence Thomas 27.34 3.50 0.00 0 30.2kg Go Wild Teddy Chandon Grove

$5.50

4 5 ELLINGTON (5) Natasha Ogden 27.41 4.25 0.00 0 30.0kg Ruff It Velocity Zoom

$8.00

5 1 LOCH ME UP (1) Jeff Kuhl 27.41 4.25 0.00 0 30.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Champness Gal

$8.00

6 6 SANDSHOE (6) Patricia Kent 27.64 7.75 0.00 0 25.0kg Dyna Double One Shoelace

$3.10

7 7 GALLON OF CAMBLA (7) Louise Cameron 27.66 8.00 0.00 0 31.5kg Glen Gallon Cambla Girl

$5.50

8 2 STAR OF CAMBLA (2) Louise Cameron 27.70 8.50 0.00 0 25.5kg Cambla Kid Cambla Rose

$3.60

Race 5 TERRY SIGNS 460m Grade 5 $490 - $140 - $70 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 NEDGO PRINCESS (2) Jamie Ogden 27.00 0.00 0.00 0 26.1kg Outa Credit Shiloh Princess

$2.30

2 1 ALLEGRO DOTTIE (1) Paul Burgess 27.22 3.00 0.00 0 27.0kg Glen Gallon Allegro Dot

$2.80

3 7 WILBY AWESOME (7) Gregory Kennedy 27.34 4.75 0.00 0 33.1kg Cosmic Chief Tizz Any Good

$5.00

4 3 BRANDY CAMBLA (3) Louise Cameron 27.44 6.25 0.00 0 32.0kg Glen Gallon Cambla Girl

$4.00

5 4 ZOU BISOU BISOU (4) David Raines 27.52 7.50 0.00 0 26.1kg Razldazl George Liesel

$3.50

6 5 LORIAN EXPRESS (5) Jeff Kuhl 27.64 9.25 0.00 0 27.1kg Surf Lorian Catwalk Queen

$8.00

7 6 ESCAPE GIRL (6) Narelle Mulcahy 27.93 13.25 0.00 0 27.4kg Barcia Bale Spiral Jill

$10.00

Race 6 EAST END HOTEL 460m Mixed 4/5 $490 - $140 - $70 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ACTUALIZE (2) Laurence Thomas 26.62 0.00 0.00 0 32.0kg Go Wild Teddy Chandon Grove

$3.00

2 5 ACKA DACKA (5) Stephen Bland 26.81 2.50 0.00 0 33.7kg Spring Gun MISS YO LEE

$6.00

3 1 LAST DRINKS (1) Kevin Bryant 26.92 4.25 0.00 0 32.2kg Bekim Bale El Fooling

$2.30

4 4 SHARP AZZ EL (4) John Watts 27.13 7.25 0.00 0 27.5kg Bekim Bale El Fooling

$3.60

5 6 CAMBLA LALA (6) Louise Cameron 27.13 7.25 0.00 0 31.5kg Glen Gallon Cambla Girl

$5.00

6 3 FOXY FIREBALL (3) Marie Richards 27.16 7.75 0.00 0 26.5kg Destini Fireball Foxy Bling

$2.50

7 8 ARREBA (8) Laurence Thomas 27.31 9.75 0.00 0 25.5kg Go Wild Teddy Chandon Grove

$6.00

Race 7 JA TOFT & CO 550m Grade 5 $490 - $140 - $70 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 DOLCETTO HAYZE (3) Tracy Trigg 31.29 0.00 0.00 0 27.5kg My Bro Fabio Nebbiolo

$2.40

2 2 WINGMAN HUTCH (2) Christopher Gear 31.64 5.00 0.00 0 34.9kg Fabregas Befitting

$1.70

3 1 RIPPIN' BARTEL (1) Marie Richards 31.82 7.50 0.00 0 28.1kg Fernando Bale Tears Siam

$6.50

4 4 FANTASIA LEE (4) Douglas Gladman 32.01 10.25 0.00 0 23.4kg Brett Lee Laura Allen

$4.40

5 6 SWEET ELLA ROSE (6) Timothy Jones 32.04 10.50 0.00 0 27.8kg Dyna Double One El Bonito

$7.00

6 8 APACHE VALLEY (8) Neville Tonks 32.22 13.25 0.00 0 30.0kg Johnny Fire Galoola Fire

$7.00

7 5 CRACKERJACK RUBY (5) Douglas Gladman 32.33 14.75 0.00 0 25.4kg Barcia Bale Dyna Aline

$12.00

8 7 BETTA BE BUNDY (7) Kevin Bryant 32.52 17.50 0.00 0 33.0kg Bekim Bale Sweet Chantilly

$8.00

Race 8 THE CHOP SHOP 460m Best 8 $490 - $140 - $70 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HASSIE'S HASSLE (1) Allen Kelly 26.90 0.00 0.00 0 27.1kg Magic Sprite GARIS GARIS

$1.70

2 5 HYPNOTISE EYES (5) Paul Burgess 27.05 2.00 0.00 0 25.3kg Oaks Road Passionate Eyes

$3.50

3 4 CABELLO MUCHO (4) Timothy Jones 27.22 4.50 0.00 0 31.0kg Kinloch Brae Clay Model

$3.00

4 8 BET YOU WILL (8) Patricia Kent 27.80 12.75 0.00 0 27.3kg Don't Knocka Him Bamquin Haze

$10.00

5 7 MAGOO (7) Patricia Kent 27.81 13.00 0.00 0 32.5kg El Grand Senor TENTERFIELD LIL

$3.60

6 2 SPARKLING ANGEL (2) Paul Burgess 27.82 13.25 0.00 0 26.6kg Magic Sprite Pez Dispenser

$3.60

Race 9 SUNFAM BUNDABERG 460m Grade 5 $490 - $140 - $70 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 DYNA RAZE (7) Marie Richards 26.35 0.00 0.00 0 26.0kg Dyna Villa Adelle Bale

$2.00

2 1 PAIR OF ACES (1) Gregory Kennedy 26.73 5.25 0.00 0 28.2kg Magic Sprite Exceeding Lee

$5.00

3 8 SWEET PEARL (8) Narelle Mulcahy 26.92 8.25 0.00 0 27.6kg Barcia Bale Daphaney

$12.00

4 2 SINCERELY (2) Jeff Kuhl 27.12 11.00 0.00 0 27.2kg Fabregas Blossom Dior

$4.00

5 6 ARE JAY DUREE (6) Kaye Taylor 27.13 11.00 0.00 0 28.0kg Bekim Bale Just Coincidence

$3.00

6 5 FORGOT MY MOUSE (5) Paul Burgess 27.25 12.75 0.00 0 35.2kg Just The Best Celtic Diva

$3.30

7 3 MADAM CAMBLA (3) Louise Cameron 27.28 13.25 0.00 0 27.6kg Cambla Kid Cambla Rose

$8.00

8 4 SHE'S CRANKY (4) David Raines 27.36 14.25 0.00 0 29.0kg Kinloch Brae Natural Nine

$7.00

Race 10 REAL WAY REAL ESTATE 460m GRADE 5 PATHWAY NON-PENALTY $490 - $140 - $70 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BRUSKEY (6) Darren Taylor 26.78 0.00 0.00 0 33.0kg Djays Octane Key Exit

$2.40

2 1 ROCKET'S ANGEL (1) Laurence Thomas 27.30 7.50 0.00 0 26.0kg Late Show Lee Matisse's Angel

$3.00

3 2 SMOOTH JAKE (2) Narelle Mulcahy 27.39 8.75 0.00 0 32.5kg Shakey Jakey Four Way Fashion

$3.30

4 7 MURRA SHEHA (7) Natasha Ogden 27.84 15.00 0.00 0 26.5kg Fabregas She's Quoted

$3.00

5 3 IMA TIPPA TOO (3) Neville Tonks 29.32 36.25 0.00 0 23.5kg Fernando Bale Boston Chanel

$4.00

DNF 5 DOTTIE'S IMAGE (5) Paul Burgess 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 22.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Bokarm Louie

$3.60