Bundaberg Race Results

Monday 19th of August 2019
R1 TAB (460m)
Place
Maiden - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: David Plummer
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.23

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.8kg
2
3
T: Marie Richards
$23.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

27.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
3
1
T: Allen Kelly
$2.40

Mgn

2.25

Time

27.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
4
8
T: Gregory Kennedy
$6.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

27.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
5
4
T: Ronald Brook
$8.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

27.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
6
5
T: Christopher Gear
$34.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

27.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
7
6
T: Gregory Kennedy
$10.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

27.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
8
9
T: Gregory Kennedy
$23.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

28.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.7kg
SCR
7
T: Neil Card
$0.00
R2 CRAFT RENTAL & HARDWARE (460m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Gregory Kennedy
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.6kg
2
3
T: David Plummer
$9.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

27.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
3
7
T: Paul Burgess
$19.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

27.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.6kg
4
8
T: Paul Burgess
$2.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

27.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.7kg
5
6
T: Marie Richards
$13.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

27.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
6
4
T: Natasha Ogden
$51.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

27.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
7
1
T: Thomas Lowe
$3.70

Mgn

12.75

Time

27.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
R3 REALWAY PROPERTY CONSULTANTS (460m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Allen Kelly
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
2
6
T: Thomas Lowe
$4.20

Mgn

1.00

Time

26.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
3
1
T: Eric Conroy
$2.60

Mgn

2.75

Time

27.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
4
7
T: Gregory Kennedy
$13.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

27.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
5
8
T: Louise Cameron
$13.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

27.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
6
3
T: Paul Burgess
$19.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

27.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
SCR
4
T: Stephen Neary
$0.00
R4 GREAT NORTHERN (460m)
Place
Best 8 - $1225 - $350 - $175
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
2
3
T: Louise Cameron
$3.20

Mgn

2.50

Time

26.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
3
7
T: Phillip Carter
$2.10

Mgn

3.50

Time

26.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
4
4
T: David Plummer
$9.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

27.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
5
8
T: Paul Burgess
$19.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

27.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
6
6
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$13.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

27.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
7
2
T: David Raines
$15.00

Mgn

23.50

Time

28.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
R5 TERRY SIGNS (460m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Brent Kline
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
2
4
T: Glen Boody
$1.60

Mgn

0.05

Time

26.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
3
5
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$11.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

26.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
4
8
T: John White
$8.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

27.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.8kg
5
6
T: Paul Burgess
$51.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

27.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
6
2
T: Trevor Wilson
$5.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

27.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.7kg
7
3
T: Ronald Brook
$10.00

Mgn

21.00

Time

27.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
DNF
10
T: Laurence Thomas
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
SCR
1
T: Patricia Kent
$0.00
R6 RAY EDWARD REAL ESTATE (460m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1225 - $350 - $175
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Carol Pickard
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
2
1
T: Tracy Kunde
$3.90

Mgn

5.50

Time

26.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.1kg
3
2
T: Trevor Wilson
$4.20

Mgn

7.75

Time

27.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.1kg
4
7
T: Carol Pickard
$7.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

27.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
5
5
T: David Plummer
$4.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

27.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
6
3
T: Carol Pickard
$21.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

27.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
7
4
T: Carol Pickard
$34.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

27.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
8
6
T: Thomas Lowe
$41.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

27.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
R7 PRIME AGENTS (550m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Ronald Brook
$2.25

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
2
2
T: Gregory Kennedy
$7.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

32.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
3
1
T: Thomas Lowe
$3.60

Mgn

8.50

Time

32.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
4
6
T: Eric Conroy
$12.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

32.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
5
8
T: Louise Cameron
$15.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

32.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
6
7
T: Louise Cameron
$6.50

Mgn

14.25

Time

32.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
7
4
T: Glen Boody
$7.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

33.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
8
5
T: Jeffrey Card
$71.00

Mgn

20.75

Time

33.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
R8 GSL LAWYERS (550m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Trevor Wilson
$1.95

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
2
8
T: Timothy Jones
$5.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

31.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
3
1
T: Kevin Pershouse
$5.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

32.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
4
7
T: Christopher Gear
$5.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

32.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
5
5
T: Eric Conroy
$9.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

32.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
6
3
T: Stephen Neary
$19.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

32.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
7
4
T: Louise Cameron
$10.00

Mgn

31.50

Time

34.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
SCR
2
T: Kevin Macintosh
$0.00
R9 BARGARA BAKERY CAFE (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Carol Pickard
$11.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
2
7
T: Trevor Wilson
$3.60

Mgn

1.50

Time

26.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.6kg
3
1
T: Ronald Brook
$9.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

26.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
4
2
T: Phillip Shaxson
$14.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

27.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
5
4
T: Glen Boody
$2.60

Mgn

12.00

Time

27.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
6
8
T: Patricia Kent
$3.90

Mgn

13.75

Time

27.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
7
3
T: Timothy Jones
$41.00

Mgn

23.50

Time

28.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
8
6
T: Paul Burgess
$10.00

Mgn

32.75

Time

28.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
R10 SKY RACING (460m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Stephen Neary
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.1kg
2
8
T: Paul Burgess
$5.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

27.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
3
5
T: Carol Pickard
$2.70

Mgn

6.50

Time

27.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
4
6
T: Patricia Kent
$3.60

Mgn

9.25

Time

27.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
5
3
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$12.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

27.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
6
7
T: Phillip Shaxson
$23.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

27.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
7
1
T: Paul Burgess
$10.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

27.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.4kg
8
9
T: Laurence Thomas
$26.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

27.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.7kg
SCR
2
T: Paul Burgess
$0.00
Race 1 TAB 460m Maiden $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 OLLIE'S LAD (2) David Plummer 27.23 0.00 0.00 0 32.8kg Kilty Lad Flaunt It $2.40
2 3 SHE'S AVAILABLE (3) Marie Richards 27.31 1.00 0.00 27.8kg El Grand Senor Rozehill Sanya $23.00
3 1 ROMAN SIREN (1) Allen Kelly 27.39 2.25 0.00 28.1kg Paw Licking Go Wild Shaz $2.40
4 8 ROSE GIRL (8) Gregory Kennedy 27.41 2.50 0.00 26.5kg Kinloch Brae Inside Edge $6.00
5 4 HIGH RISK (4) Ronald Brook 27.49 3.75 0.00 28.7kg Kinloch Brae Ella Bonita $8.50
6 5 FANCY SEAN (5) Christopher Gear 27.52 4.25 0.00 29.5kg Swift Fancy Passionate Eyes $34.00
7 6 BELTLINE (6) Gregory Kennedy 27.79 8.00 0.00 28.6kg Premier Fantasy Exceeding Lee $10.00
8 9 TWO BOBS (7) Gregory Kennedy 28.05 11.75 0.00 24.7kg Radley Bale Mini Pod $23.00
SCR 7 FANCY EYES (7) Neil Card
Race 2 CRAFT RENTAL & HARDWARE 460m Novice Non Penalty $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MACDOWELL (2) Gregory Kennedy 26.96 0.00 0.00 36.6kg Premier Fantasy Exceeding Lee $3.90
2 3 NIMBLE NANOOK (3) David Plummer 27.03 1.00 0.00 31.4kg Dyna Steal Dutchess Mogambo $9.00
3 7 DYNA XANNA (7) Paul Burgess 27.06 1.50 0.00 24.6kg Bella Infrared Dyna Cari $19.00
4 8 ANDREW'S SHADOW (8) Paul Burgess 27.11 2.00 0.00 36.7kg Spring Gun I'm Coming Bro $2.00
5 6 PRINCE DUGGIE (6) Marie Richards 27.14 2.50 0.00 33.6kg Mogambo Classy Icon $13.00
6 4 COOKED (4) Natasha Ogden 27.23 3.75 0.00 25.3kg Fear Zafonic Miss Milkshake $51.00
7 1 NANNY'S GIRL (1) Thomas Lowe 27.86 12.75 0.00 25.4kg Cosmic Rumble Wicky Leaks $3.70
Race 3 REALWAY PROPERTY CONSULTANTS 460m Novice Non Penalty $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SAVURO (2) Allen Kelly 26.85 0.00 0.00 32.5kg Paw Licking Go Wild Shaz $2.20
2 6 WE LOVE ROXY (6) Thomas Lowe 26.93 1.00 0.00 25.3kg Cosmic Rumble Wicky Leaks $4.20
3 1 ANGRY ANGUS (1) Eric Conroy 27.05 2.75 0.00 32.3kg Yogi Blue Beau Jillem $2.60
4 7 TULLY (7) Gregory Kennedy 27.07 3.00 0.00 26.4kg Premier Fantasy Exceeding Lee $13.00
5 8 OUR CAMBLA BOY (8) Louise Cameron 27.40 7.75 0.00 30.0kg Banjo Boy Bella Boo Boo $13.00
6 3 LIGHTNING FLASH (3) Paul Burgess 27.97 16.00 0.00 27.7kg Banjo Boy Bella Boo Boo $19.00
SCR 4 EYE LIKE CAKE (4) Stephen Neary
Race 4 GREAT NORTHERN 460m Best 8 $1225 - $350 - $175 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FIRE FLY JAKE (1) Narelle Mulcahy 26.60 0.00 0.00 30.8kg Kc And All Butterfly Bandit $4.20
2 3 CAMBLA LALA (3) Louise Cameron 26.78 2.50 0.00 31.5kg Glen Gallon Cambla Girl $3.20
3 7 RITZA RAMBO (7) Phillip Carter 26.84 3.50 0.00 30.8kg Collision Ritza Rita $2.10
4 4 RICHMER ASSAULT (4) David Plummer 27.15 7.75 0.00 24.4kg Kinloch Brae Inside Edge $9.50
5 8 HYPNOTISE EYES (8) Paul Burgess 27.20 8.50 0.00 25.4kg Oaks Road Passionate Eyes $19.00
6 6 ROPE A DOPE (6) Narelle Mulcahy 27.28 9.75 0.00 31.8kg Cosmic Rumble Hope Diamond $13.00
7 2 ROUGH ODDS (2) David Raines 28.25 23.50 0.00 26.4kg Ruff It Waltz With Me $15.00
Race 5 TERRY SIGNS 460m Mixed 4/5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 RYALL (7) Brent Kline 26.48 0.00 0.00 27.5kg Barcia Bale Demi Cali $7.00
2 4 KIMM'S CHOICE (4) Glen Boody 26.48 0.05 0.00 25.2kg Barcia Bale Ruby Beltah $1.60
3 5 SHEZA DRYVA (5) Narelle Mulcahy 26.97 7.00 0.00 26.1kg Tomac Bale Cosmic Dryva $11.00
4 8 BLACKPOOL BLAST (8) John White 27.13 9.25 0.00 34.8kg Dyna Double One Midnight Swirl $8.00
5 6 SCOTT THE HOOK (6) Paul Burgess 27.23 10.50 0.00 31.4kg Hooksy Lavana $51.00
6 2 NAVEED (2) Trevor Wilson 27.57 15.50 0.00 22.7kg Fernando Bale Amy Lyndan $5.00
7 3 SLICK DRESSER (3) Ronald Brook 27.95 21.00 0.00 26.5kg Don't Knocka Him Glamour Row $10.00
DNF 10 ARREBA (1) Laurence Thomas 0.00 0.00 0.00 25.7kg Go Wild Teddy Chandon Grove $0.00
SCR 1 BET YOU WILL (1) Patricia Kent
Race 6 RAY EDWARD REAL ESTATE 460m Grade 5 Final $1225 - $350 - $175 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MIDNIGHT MCQUEEN (8) Carol Pickard 26.49 0.00 0.00 30.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Midnight Scandal $2.80
2 1 WHIPPY MIDGET (1) Tracy Kunde 26.88 5.50 0.00 23.1kg History Lesson Gooseberry Lass $3.90
3 2 NEXT TIME GADGET (2) Trevor Wilson 27.04 7.75 0.00 22.1kg Fernando Bale Amy Lyndan $4.20
4 7 VOLCANIC WINTER (7) Carol Pickard 27.08 8.25 0.00 32.4kg Yahoo Omar Double Adapto $7.50
5 5 RICHMER ATTACK (5) David Plummer 27.28 11.25 0.00 24.4kg Kinloch Brae She Ain't Late $4.00
6 3 RED HOT ROCKET (3) Carol Pickard 27.40 13.00 0.00 27.5kg Hades Rocket Cawbourne Cobra $21.00
7 4 CHISEL NIBBS (4) Carol Pickard 27.41 13.25 0.00 32.7kg World Class Dyna Phoebe $34.00
8 6 KATHERINES MONEY (6) Thomas Lowe 27.44 13.50 0.00 24.4kg Cosmic Planet Marlie's Money $41.00
Race 7 PRIME AGENTS 550m Grade 5 Heat $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 KIEWA REBEL (3) Ronald Brook 31.88 0.00 0.00 33.0kg Kinloch Brae Te Akai Kahn $2.25
2 2 STILTON ALI (2) Gregory Kennedy 32.41 7.50 0.00 29.5kg Superman She's A Player $7.00
3 1 NANNY'S CHARLIE (1) Thomas Lowe 32.48 8.50 0.00 25.8kg Cosmic Planet Marlie's Money $3.60
4 6 BELLI BLUE (6) Eric Conroy 32.52 9.25 0.00 28.7kg My Bro Fabio Ultra Blue $12.00
5 8 GALLON OF CAMBLA (8) Louise Cameron 32.82 13.25 0.00 32.0kg Glen Gallon Cambla Girl $15.00
6 7 GLEN CAMBLA (7) Louise Cameron 32.88 14.25 0.00 31.7kg Glen Gallon Cambla Girl $6.50
7 4 BRITTANY TALKS (4) Glen Boody 33.08 17.25 0.00 28.2kg Don't Knocka Him Paint $7.00
8 5 SPINCETTE (5) Jeffrey Card 33.33 20.75 0.00 26.6kg Velocette Spindle $71.00
Race 8 GSL LAWYERS 550m Grade 5 Heat $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MONEY FOR JAM (6) Trevor Wilson 31.82 0.00 0.00 25.2kg Fernando Bale Velocity Sofia $1.95
2 8 LOCKROD (8) Timothy Jones 31.98 2.25 0.00 32.2kg My Bro Fabio Key To Eden $5.00
3 1 BETTA BE BUNDY (1) Kevin Pershouse 32.12 4.25 0.00 32.3kg Bekim Bale Sweet Chantilly $5.50
4 7 SWIFT GEAR (7) Christopher Gear 32.13 4.25 0.00 28.6kg Swift Fancy Passionate Eyes $5.50
5 5 BELLI ULTRA (5) Eric Conroy 32.27 6.25 0.00 31.9kg My Bro Fabio Ultra Blue $9.50
6 3 EYE HATE CAKE (3) Stephen Neary 32.31 7.00 0.00 28.3kg Soprano Drive Don't Eat Cake $19.00
7 4 BRANDY CAMBLA (4) Louise Cameron 34.03 31.50 0.00 32.2kg Glen Gallon Cambla Girl $10.00
SCR 2 BUNNING BOY (2) Kevin Macintosh
Race 9 BARGARA BAKERY CAFE 460m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 MINOR DETAILS (5) Carol Pickard 26.59 0.00 0.00 29.3kg Elite State Tricky Pipa $11.00
2 7 POPPATOP (7) Trevor Wilson 26.70 1.50 0.00 24.6kg Kinloch Brae Zipping Venus $3.60
3 1 GAMP (1) Ronald Brook 26.84 3.50 0.00 25.5kg Kinloch Brae Ella Bonita $9.00
4 2 SPRING DEB (2) Phillip Shaxson 27.12 7.50 0.00 28.6kg Kc And All Spring Leaf $14.00
5 4 POLLY'S GIFT (4) Glen Boody 27.43 12.00 0.00 25.8kg Barcia Bale Ruby Beltah $2.60
6 8 HIGHWAY GEM (8) Patricia Kent 27.56 13.75 0.00 25.2kg Oaks Road Lika Crystal $3.90
7 3 DESTINI PESO (3) Timothy Jones 28.24 23.50 0.00 29.3kg Barcia Bale Destini Gold $41.00
8 6 FLY MARIPOSA (6) Paul Burgess 28.89 32.75 0.00 26.4kg Sulzanti Minnie Jayda $10.00
Race 10 SKY RACING 460m Masters Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 CAKES ALL ROUND (4) Stephen Neary 26.69 0.00 0.00 35.1kg Soprano Drive Don't Eat Cake $4.00
2 8 HIGH WATER (8) Paul Burgess 27.03 4.75 0.00 26.8kg Kiowa Mon Manny Cawbourne Looney $5.00
3 5 FLAMING MOE (5) Carol Pickard 27.15 6.50 0.00 30.2kg Banjo Boy Maldini Martini $2.70
4 6 GO THE SPOILS (6) Patricia Kent 27.35 9.25 0.00 33.6kg Don't Knocka Him Bamquin Haze $3.60
5 3 MADAM SHACOBY (3) Narelle Mulcahy 27.36 9.50 0.00 25.3kg Spring Gun Nerdnoc $12.00
6 7 ALEXAGAL (7) Phillip Shaxson 27.47 11.00 0.00 26.5kg Djays Octane Bit Berger $23.00
7 1 DOTTIE'S IMAGE (1) Paul Burgess 27.60 13.00 0.00 22.4kg Lochinvar Marlow Bokarm Louie $10.00
8 9 PEARLY WHITES (2) Laurence Thomas 27.71 14.50 0.00 23.7kg Elite And Classy Tiny Talent $26.00
SCR 2 ALLEGRO DOTTIE (2) Paul Burgess