Bundaberg Race Results

Monday 2nd of December 2019
R1 TAB (460m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.83
1
7
T: Louise Cameron
$9.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.84

Split

13.83

In Run

0

Wgt

26.4kg
2
4
T: Thomas Lowe
$26.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

27.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
3
1
T: Carol Pickard
$3.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

27.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
4
3
T: Phillip Carter
$19.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

27.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
5
2
T: Shane Topping
$41.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

27.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
6
8
T: Carol Pickard
$8.00

Mgn

22.00

Time

28.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.6kg
7
5
T: Ronald Brook
$16.00

Mgn

50.00

Time

30.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.7kg
DNF
6
T: Lorraine Isles
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
R2 CRAFT RENTAL & HARDWARE (460m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 14.07
1
4
T: Carol Pickard
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.16

Split

14.07

In Run

0

Wgt

31.6kg
2
2
T: Stephen Neary
$11.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

27.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
3
8
T: Douglas Gladman
$3.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

27.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
4
6
T: Stephen Neary
$3.80

Mgn

5.75

Time

27.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
5
3
T: Shane Topping
$7.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

27.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
6
7
T: Laurence Thomas
$13.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

27.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
7
5
T: Laurence Thomas
$11.00

Mgn

51.75

Time

30.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
8
1
T: Shane Topping
$23.00

Mgn

112.00

Time

35.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.0kg
R3 GREAT NORTHERN (460m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.80
1
1
T: Scott Mcguiness
$1.15

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.13

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.1kg
2
8
T: Kevin Pershouse
$23.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

27.22

Split

13.80

In Run

0

Wgt

28.2kg
3
2
T: Ronald Brook
$16.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

27.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
4
6
T: Laurence Thomas
$31.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

27.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
5
4
T: Jeff Crawford
$13.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

27.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.0kg
6
5
T: Louise Cameron
$34.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

27.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
7
3
T: David Raines
$26.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

27.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
8
7
T: Douglas Gladman
$17.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

27.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.8kg
R4 TERRY SIGNS (460m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.83
1
4
T: Jeff Crawford
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.89

Split

13.83

In Run

0

Wgt

33.6kg
2
8
T: Patricia Kent
$14.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

27.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
3
7
T: Marie Richards
$14.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

27.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
4
2
T: Douglas Gladman
$19.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

27.17

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.2kg
5
3
T: Scott Mcguiness
$3.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

27.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.0kg
6
1
T: Shane Topping
$4.80

Mgn

6.00

Time

27.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
7
5
T: Carol Pickard
$3.90

Mgn

8.50

Time

27.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
8
6
T: Louise Cameron
$51.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

27.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
R5 EAST END HOTEL (550m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 Heat - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 6.09
1
2
T: Douglas Gladman
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

32.36

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.5kg
2
1
T: Louise Cameron
$1.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

32.50

Split

6.09

In Run

0

Wgt

32.1kg
3
3
T: Gregory Kennedy
$10.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

32.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
4
6
T: Eric Conroy
$18.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

33.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
5
4
T: Timothy Jones
$21.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

33.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
6
8
T: Ronald Brook
$7.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

33.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
SCR
5
T: Carol Pickard
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Brett Hazelgrove
$0.00
R6 ENDEAVOUR FOUNDATION (550m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 Heat - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 5.92
1
8
T: Jeff Crawford
$1.65

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.73

Split

5.92

In Run

0

Wgt

25.7kg
2
2
T: Carol Pickard
$4.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

31.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
3
3
T: Mathew Card
$31.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

32.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
4
4
T: Douglas Gladman
$21.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

32.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
5
1
T: Eric Conroy
$16.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

32.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
6
7
T: Timothy Jones
$23.00

Mgn

23.25

Time

33.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
7
5
T: Natasha Ogden
$51.00

Mgn

26.00

Time

33.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
8
6
T: Ronald Brook
$6.50

Mgn

26.50

Time

33.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
R7 Rq Young Guns Bun 460 (Heat)/Class 4/460 (460m)
Place
Open - $1225 - $350 - $175
Splits: 14.77
1
1
T: Phillip Carter
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.61

Split

14.77

In Run

0

Wgt

33.9kg
2
5
T: Brett Hazelgrove
$5.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.7kg
3
2
T: Brett Hazelgrove
$4.20

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
4
6
T: Gregory Kennedy
$5.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.9kg
5
7
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$26.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

27.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
6
4
T: Adam Mcintosh
$21.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

27.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
7
3
T: Shane Topping
$18.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

27.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.5kg
SCR
8
T: Douglas Gladman
$0.00
R8 Rq Young Guns Bun 460 (Heat)/Class 4/460 (460m)
Place
Open - $1225 - $350 - $175
Splits: 13.57
1
1
T: Douglas Gladman
$1.85

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.38

Split

13.57

In Run

0

Wgt

29.5kg
2
3
T: Allen Kelly
$13.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

26.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
3
4
T: Lorraine Isles
$16.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

27.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
4
5
T: Brett Hazelgrove
$3.30

Mgn

12.25

Time

27.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.2kg
5
2
T: Carol Pickard
$31.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

27.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
6
7
T: Patricia Kent
$6.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

27.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
7
8
T: Stephen Bland
$51.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

27.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.3kg
8
6
T: Shane Topping
$51.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

27.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

21.0kg
R9 BARGARA BAKERY CAFE (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.65
1
1
T: Paul Burgess
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.73

Split

13.65

In Run

0

Wgt

27.2kg
2
9
T: Trevor Wilson
$5.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

26.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.0kg
3
6
T: Gregory Kennedy
$31.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

27.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
4
2
T: Alan Raines
$7.50

Mgn

12.25

Time

27.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
5
7
T: Ricky Hassall
$41.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

27.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
6
5
T: Natasha Ogden
$34.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

27.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
7
3
T: Ronald Brook
$5.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

27.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
8
4
T: Eric Conroy
$71.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

27.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
SCR
8
T: David Plummer
$0.00
R10 UNCLE RUSTY'S PHOTOS (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.84
1
8
T: Trevor Wilson
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.07

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

21.7kg
2
3
T: Ronald Brook
$8.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

27.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
3
5
T: Paul Burgess
$4.20

Mgn

1.50

Time

27.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.9kg
4
6
T: Laurence Thomas
$5.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

27.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
5
7
T: Eric Conroy
$41.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

27.35

Split

13.84

In Run

0

Wgt

30.6kg
6
1
T: Allen Kelly
$3.30

Mgn

6.50

Time

27.54

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.0kg
7
2
T: Carol Pickard
$8.50

Mgn

9.00

Time

27.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
8
4
T: Patricia Kent
$31.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

27.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
Race 1 TAB 460m Novice Non Penalty $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.83
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 FIZZ OUT (7) Louise Cameron 26.84 0.00 13.83 0 26.4kg Kiowa Producer Punk Star Lass $9.50
2 4 NANNY'S GIRL (4) Thomas Lowe 27.26 6.00 0.00 25.2kg Cosmic Rumble Wicky Leaks $26.00
3 1 DR. OUTLANDER (1) Carol Pickard 27.29 6.25 0.00 30.8kg Dyna Double One Dr. Gee Gee $3.50
4 3 SPIKE TAIL (3) Phillip Carter 27.31 6.50 0.00 32.8kg Surf Lorian Wag Tail $19.00
5 2 BIG MAN RUSTY (2) Shane Topping 27.66 11.75 0.00 31.2kg Glen Gallon Hatinator $41.00
6 8 DINKYDI WHISPERS (8) Carol Pickard 28.38 22.00 0.00 34.6kg Dyna Double One Midnight Scandal $8.00
7 5 SENOR KADE (5) Ronald Brook 30.34 50.00 0.00 34.7kg Kilty Lad Flamenco Dancer $16.00
DNF 6 BLUE FERNANDO (6) Lorraine Isles 0.00 0.00 0.00 32.7kg My Bro Fabio Raven Pearl $0.00
Race 2 CRAFT RENTAL & HARDWARE 460m Masters Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 14.07
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 VOLCANIC WINTER (4) Carol Pickard 27.16 0.00 14.07 0 31.6kg Yahoo Omar Double Adapto $4.20
2 2 EYE LIKE CAKE (2) Stephen Neary 27.30 2.00 0.00 24.5kg Soprano Drive Don't Eat Cake $11.00
3 8 LET'S GO FABIO (8) Douglas Gladman 27.46 4.25 0.00 29.8kg Barcia Bale Dyna Aline $3.50
4 6 NO MORE CAKE (6) Stephen Neary 27.57 5.75 0.00 25.8kg Soprano Drive Don't Eat Cake $3.80
5 3 TEN GALLON HAT (3) Shane Topping 27.73 8.25 0.00 26.4kg Glen Gallon Hatinator $7.00
6 7 RED HOT ROCKET (7) Laurence Thomas 27.78 8.75 0.00 26.4kg Hades Rocket Cawbourne Cobra $13.00
7 5 WILD CONNECTION (5) Laurence Thomas 30.78 51.75 0.00 30.8kg Go Wild Teddy Chandon Grove $11.00
8 1 FIVE GALLON HAT (1) Shane Topping 35.00 112.00 0.00 23.0kg Glen Gallon Hatinator $23.00
Race 3 GREAT NORTHERN 460m Mixed 4/5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.80
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LOCK 'EM (1) Scott Mcguiness 27.13 0.00 0.00 0 30.1kg Paw Licking Zabaleta $1.15
2 8 QUICKFIRE GIRL (8) Kevin Pershouse 27.22 1.25 13.80 0 28.2kg Barcia Bale Premier Mozz $23.00
3 2 FASHION FLIRT (2) Ronald Brook 27.23 1.50 0.00 26.4kg Don't Knocka Him Glamour Row $16.00
4 6 ACTUALIZE (6) Laurence Thomas 27.28 2.00 0.00 30.7kg Go Wild Teddy Chandon Grove $31.00
5 4 EL ROMANO (4) Jeff Crawford 27.37 3.50 0.00 35.0kg Dyna Double One El Bonito $13.00
6 5 CAMBLA CRUISER (5) Louise Cameron 27.39 3.75 0.00 30.8kg Glen Gallon Cambla Girl $34.00
7 3 ENOUGH KNOWLEDGE (3) David Raines 27.57 6.25 0.00 28.5kg Dyna Double One Good Enough $26.00
8 7 EXCLUSIVE CHLOE (7) Douglas Gladman 27.61 6.75 0.00 23.8kg Collision Cheap Chloe $17.00
Race 4 TERRY SIGNS 460m Mixed 3/4 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.83
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 REGAS (4) Jeff Crawford 26.89 0.00 13.83 0 33.6kg Fabregas Reshuffle $3.70
2 8 HIGHWAY GEM (8) Patricia Kent 27.02 1.75 0.00 26.6kg Oaks Road Lika Crystal $14.00
3 7 PRINCE DUGGIE (7) Marie Richards 27.12 3.25 0.00 33.5kg Mogambo Classy Icon $14.00
4 2 RAMBLIN' ROSE (2) Douglas Gladman 27.17 4.00 0.00 0 25.2kg Collision Magic Maggie $19.00
5 3 RAPID HIGHWAY (3) Scott Mcguiness 27.19 4.25 0.00 24.0kg Fernando Bale Addison Road $3.50
6 1 FARMOR IN TUNE (1) Shane Topping 27.31 6.00 0.00 33.6kg Above All Farmor Karma $4.80
7 5 FLAMING MOE (5) Carol Pickard 27.49 8.50 0.00 30.0kg Banjo Boy Maldini Martini $3.90
8 6 GLEN CAMBLA (6) Louise Cameron 27.55 9.25 0.00 32.4kg Glen Gallon Cambla Girl $51.00
Race 5 EAST END HOTEL 550m Mixed 4/5 Heat $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 6.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 EMULATING CHLOE (2) Douglas Gladman 32.36 0.00 0.00 0 25.5kg Collision Cheap Chloe $4.60
2 1 CAMBLA LALA (1) Louise Cameron 32.50 2.00 6.09 0 32.1kg Glen Gallon Cambla Girl $1.50
3 3 STILTON ALI (3) Gregory Kennedy 32.69 4.75 0.00 30.4kg Superman She's A Player $10.00
4 6 BELLI ULTRA (6) Eric Conroy 33.03 9.50 0.00 31.4kg My Bro Fabio Ultra Blue $18.00
5 4 SPRING LANCE (4) Timothy Jones 33.05 9.75 0.00 32.5kg Bella Infrared Over Here $21.00
6 8 CANNY DANCER (8) Ronald Brook 33.40 14.75 0.00 28.4kg Kilty Lad Flamenco Dancer $7.00
SCR 5 MIDNIGHT MEMPHIS (5) Carol Pickard
SCR 7 QUARA'S FLICK (7) Brett Hazelgrove
Race 6 ENDEAVOUR FOUNDATION 550m Mixed 4/5 Heat $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 5.92
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ONE EL (8) Jeff Crawford 31.73 0.00 5.92 0 25.7kg Dyna Double One El Bonito $1.65
2 2 MIDNIGHT MCQUEEN (2) Carol Pickard 31.84 1.50 0.00 30.8kg Lochinvar Marlow Midnight Scandal $4.00
3 3 WICKED TAY (3) Mathew Card 32.51 11.00 0.00 25.9kg Barcia Bale Bit Sassy $31.00
4 4 DAME ESMERELDA (4) Douglas Gladman 32.85 16.00 0.00 25.8kg Magic Sprite Dyna Aline $21.00
5 1 BELLI BLUE (1) Eric Conroy 32.99 18.00 0.00 27.9kg My Bro Fabio Ultra Blue $16.00
6 7 LOCKROD (7) Timothy Jones 33.36 23.25 0.00 31.3kg My Bro Fabio Key To Eden $23.00
7 5 BIG MOUTH (5) Natasha Ogden 33.55 26.00 0.00 28.6kg Surf Lorian Wag Tail $51.00
8 6 KIEWA REBEL (6) Ronald Brook 33.60 26.50 0.00 33.9kg Kinloch Brae Te Akai Kahn $6.50
Race 7 Rq Young Guns Bun 460 (Heat)/Class 4/460 460m Open $1225 - $350 - $175 Splits: 14.77
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FERNANDO TEARS (1) Phillip Carter 26.61 0.00 14.77 0 33.9kg Fernando Bale Soft Sound $2.30
2 5 COOL CHANGE (5) Brett Hazelgrove 26.83 3.00 0.00 24.7kg Fernando Bale Hazy Jane $5.00
3 2 SHADOW BLITZ (2) Brett Hazelgrove 26.92 4.25 0.00 34.0kg Barcia Bale Asha Tanga $4.20
4 6 MACDOWELL (6) Gregory Kennedy 26.92 4.25 0.00 35.9kg Premier Fantasy Exceeding Lee $5.00
5 7 LARKIN PO (7) Narelle Mulcahy 27.05 6.25 0.00 27.6kg Fernando Bale Keune $26.00
6 4 GOLDEN JOY (4) Adam Mcintosh 27.08 6.50 0.00 29.2kg Barcia Bale Cincinnati Juice $21.00
7 3 WICKED COLLISION (3) Shane Topping 27.08 6.50 0.00 23.5kg Fabregas Natie's Girl $18.00
SCR 8 RICOCHET RADISH (8) Douglas Gladman
Race 8 Rq Young Guns Bun 460 (Heat)/Class 4/460 460m Open $1225 - $350 - $175 Splits: 13.57
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LET'S GO OZZI (1) Douglas Gladman 26.38 0.00 13.57 0 29.5kg Magic Sprite Dyna Aline $1.85
2 3 ROMAN SIREN (3) Allen Kelly 26.89 7.25 0.00 27.4kg Paw Licking Go Wild Shaz $13.00
3 4 PURDI VILLA (4) Lorraine Isles 27.16 11.00 0.00 26.1kg Dyna Villa Purdi $16.00
4 5 HAZY WHISPER (5) Brett Hazelgrove 27.24 12.25 0.00 24.2kg Fernando Bale Hazy Jane $3.30
5 2 CHISEL NIBBS (2) Carol Pickard 27.53 16.25 0.00 31.9kg World Class Dyna Phoebe $31.00
6 7 PACT (7) Patricia Kent 27.56 16.75 0.00 25.8kg Dyna Double One Fancy Sierra $6.00
7 8 CAMBLA GOLD (8) Stephen Bland 27.61 17.50 0.00 24.3kg Moreira Sweet Julia $51.00
8 6 OAKS LITTLE MISS (6) Shane Topping 27.72 19.00 0.00 21.0kg Oaks Road Miss Murphy $51.00
Race 9 BARGARA BAKERY CAFE 460m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.65
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FLY MARIPOSA (1) Paul Burgess 26.73 0.00 13.65 0 27.2kg Sulzanti Minnie Jayda $1.70
2 9 NAVEED (8) Trevor Wilson 26.79 0.75 0.00 23.0kg Fernando Bale Amy Lyndan $5.00
3 6 TULLY (6) Gregory Kennedy 27.07 4.75 0.00 25.6kg Premier Fantasy Exceeding Lee $31.00
4 2 DYNA XANNA (2) Alan Raines 27.60 12.25 0.00 25.2kg Bella Infrared Dyna Cari $7.50
5 7 LONGSHOT LARRY (7) Ricky Hassall 27.68 13.50 0.00 34.5kg Hooksy Sydenham Gem $41.00
6 5 ONE FOR MICK (5) Natasha Ogden 27.71 14.00 0.00 31.9kg Dyna Double One Hot Spur $34.00
7 3 LADY BOOMALAY (3) Ronald Brook 27.76 14.50 0.00 28.8kg Droopys Marco Blowin' Numbers $5.00
8 4 GO PANDY GO (4) Eric Conroy 27.78 15.00 0.00 25.0kg Cosmic Rumble Rebel Vigilante $71.00
SCR 8 NIMBLE NANOOK (8) David Plummer
Race 10 UNCLE RUSTY'S PHOTOS 460m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.84
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 NEXT TIME GADGET (8) Trevor Wilson 27.07 0.00 0.00 0 21.7kg Fernando Bale Amy Lyndan $4.60
2 3 PINK SANDS (3) Ronald Brook 27.09 0.25 0.00 28.0kg Kinloch Brae Ella Bonita $8.00
3 5 ANDREW'S SHADOW (5) Paul Burgess 27.17 1.50 0.00 35.9kg Spring Gun I'm Coming Bro $4.20
4 6 GLAMOROUS PINS (6) Laurence Thomas 27.33 3.75 0.00 25.3kg Don't Knocka Him Glamour Row $5.00
5 7 PAPPA KNOWS JEST (7) Eric Conroy 27.35 4.00 13.84 0 30.6kg My Bro Fabio Run Rampant $41.00
6 1 SAVURO (1) Allen Kelly 27.54 6.50 0.00 0 32.0kg Paw Licking Go Wild Shaz $3.30
7 2 JUNK YARD HUTCHY (2) Carol Pickard 27.70 9.00 0.00 29.0kg Skywalker Puma Leelicious $8.50
8 4 BLUE AIN'T BLACK (4) Patricia Kent 27.99 13.25 0.00 25.6kg Banjo Boy Fabulosity $31.00