Bundaberg Race Results

Monday 21st of June 2021
R1 TAB (460m)
Place
Maiden - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: George Clegg
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
2
4
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$15.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

27.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
3
3
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$8.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

27.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.2kg
4
6
T: Gregory Kennedy
$16.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

27.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
5
2
T: Craig Emery
$3.60

Mgn

3.75

Time

27.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
6
7
T: Craig Emery
$5.50

Mgn

9.75

Time

27.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
7
1
T: Phillip Carter
$3.20

Mgn

12.00

Time

27.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.1kg
R2 UNCLE RUSTY'S PHOTOS (460m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Ricky Hassall
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
2
8
T: Laurence Thomas
$14.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

26.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
3
2
T: George Clegg
$10.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

26.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
4
5
T: David Plummer
$4.60

Mgn

5.25

Time

27.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
5
3
T: Craig Emery
$4.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

27.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
6
1
T: Craig Emery
$5.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

27.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
7
4
T: Wayne Watts
$15.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

27.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.8kg
8
7
T: Thomas Lowe
$41.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

27.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
R3 ACE FABRICATIONS (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: George Clegg
$12.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
2
1
T: Glen Boody
$2.25

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
3
3
T: John Kuhn
$5.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
4
8
T: Nathan Sarnadsky
$10.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

26.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
5
4
T: Craig Emery
$15.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

26.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
6
6
T: Gregory Kennedy
$41.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

26.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
7
5
T: Darren Taylor
$3.60

Mgn

12.00

Time

26.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.8kg
8
7
T: David Raines
$31.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

27.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
R4 ENDEAVOUR FOUNDATION (460m)
Place
Best 8 - $1225 - $350 - $175
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Allen Kelly
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
2
1
T: Paul Burgess
$6.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

26.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.5kg
3
4
T: John White
$4.60

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
4
8
T: Paul Burgess
$11.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

26.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
5
6
T: Stephen Bland
$10.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

26.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
6
3
T: Patricia Kent
$23.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

26.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
7
7
T: Peter Hare
$4.60

Mgn

25.25

Time

27.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
R5 SKY RACING (460m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Ricky Hassall
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
2
3
T: Phillip Carter
$10.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

26.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
3
2
T: Jeff Crawford
$6.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

26.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
4
8
T: Darren Taylor
$3.10

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
5
7
T: Paul Burgess
$7.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

27.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.0kg
6
6
T: David Plummer
$16.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

27.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
7
4
T: Nathan Sarnadsky
$51.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

27.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
8
5
T: David Raines
$34.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

27.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
R6 BARGARA BAKERY (460m)
Place
4 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Darren Taylor
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
2
2
T: Glen Boody
$6.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

26.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
3
6
T: Jeff Crawford
$4.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

26.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
4
7
T: David Plummer
$3.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

26.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
5
8
T: Ricky Hassall
$8.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

26.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
6
5
T: Stephen Bland
$14.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.6kg
7
3
T: David Raines
$10.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

27.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
SCR
1
T: Thomas Lowe
$0.00
R7 Bundaberg Grand Prix (Heat)/Class 4/550 (550m)
Place
Open - $1925 - $550 - $275
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Paul Mcilveen
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
2
2
T: Darren Taylor
$5.50

Mgn

0.10

Time

31.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
3
6
T: Brian Terry
$23.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

31.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
4
3
T: John White
$14.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

31.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
5
1
T: Jeff Crawford
$3.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

31.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.6kg
6
4
T: Peter Hare
$5.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

31.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
7
7
T: Ronald Brook
$7.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

31.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
R8 Bundaberg Grand Prix (Heat)/Class 4/550 (550m)
Place
Open - $1925 - $550 - $275
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Darren Taylor
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
2
3
T: Paul Mcilveen
$4.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

31.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
3
8
T: Robert Ayres
$2.70

Mgn

3.50

Time

31.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
4
6
T: Ricky Hassall
$11.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

31.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
5
7
T: Jeff Crawford
$6.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

32.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
6
2
T: John Kuhn
$41.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

32.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
7
4
T: Laurence Thomas
$101.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

32.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
R9 EAST END HOTEL (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Phillip Carter
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
2
4
T: David Plummer
$3.10

Mgn

0.75

Time

26.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
3
8
T: Darren Taylor
$7.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

26.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
4
6
T: Gregory Kennedy
$4.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
5
5
T: Nathan Sarnadsky
$34.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

27.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
6
3
T: Ricky Hassall
$9.50

Mgn

9.00

Time

27.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
7
9
T: Alan Raines
$31.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

27.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
8
2
T: Craig Emery
$81.00

Mgn

21.50

Time

28.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
SCR
7
T: Glen Boody
$0.00
R10 TAB (460m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: John Kuhn
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
2
3
T: Craig Emery
$21.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

26.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
3
4
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$14.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
4
7
T: Patricia Kent
$12.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
5
8
T: Paul Mcilveen
$14.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

27.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
6
5
T: John Watts
$8.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

27.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
7
2
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$41.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

27.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.8kg
DNF
6
T: Gregory Kennedy
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
Race 1 TAB 460m Maiden $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SERENADE ME (8) George Clegg 26.99 0.00 0.00 27.4kg Dyna Double One Bralyn Casey $5.00
2 4 KAYAK (4) Narelle Mulcahy 27.12 1.75 0.00 28.6kg Fabregas Keune $15.00
3 3 YOGI'S SHADOW (3) Narelle Mulcahy 27.14 2.00 0.00 23.2kg Yogi Blue Suite Alexis $8.50
4 6 MIDNIGHT MILLION (6) Gregory Kennedy 27.26 3.75 0.00 27.0kg Cosmic Rumble Who's Got Bams $16.00
5 2 JET'S IMAGE (2) Craig Emery 27.26 3.75 0.00 31.5kg Dyna Double One Port Lisa $3.60
6 7 TOUCAN SAM (7) Craig Emery 27.67 9.75 0.00 31.4kg Dyna Double One Port Lisa $5.50
7 1 ZAMBORA PRINCESS (1) Phillip Carter 27.83 12.00 0.00 24.1kg Zambora Brockie Miss Minaj $3.20
Race 2 UNCLE RUSTY'S PHOTOS 460m Novice Non Penalty $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BARONGA BREEZE (6) Ricky Hassall 26.74 0.00 0.00 27.5kg Zulu Zeus Windy Girl $3.70
2 8 BOROREN MATE (8) Laurence Thomas 26.83 1.25 0.00 30.4kg Bekim Bale Abele $14.00
3 2 DOUBLE TIARA (2) George Clegg 26.94 2.75 0.00 27.0kg Dyna Double One Bralyn Casey $10.00
4 5 LITTLE RIPPER (5) David Plummer 27.10 5.25 0.00 32.6kg Sh Avatar Rocket Banquet $4.60
5 3 SHIAN GYPSY (3) Craig Emery 27.13 5.50 0.00 26.5kg Blazin' Bomber Gold Ziva $4.00
6 1 SHIAN DAWN (1) Craig Emery 27.25 7.25 0.00 26.6kg Blazin' Bomber Gold Ziva $5.00
7 4 MUM'S THE ONE (4) Wayne Watts 27.35 8.75 0.00 23.8kg Fernando Bale Wag Tail $15.00
8 7 PRINCE PANDA (7) Thomas Lowe 27.37 9.00 0.00 30.5kg Zulu Zeus Windy Girl $41.00
Race 3 ACE FABRICATIONS 460m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 VIVA BELLE (2) George Clegg 26.12 0.00 0.00 25.4kg Dyna Double One Bralyn Casey $12.00
2 1 JACKSON'S ESTATE (1) Glen Boody 26.66 7.75 0.00 25.0kg Cosmic Rumble Ruby Beltah $2.25
3 3 JUST LAW (3) John Kuhn 26.71 8.25 0.00 32.0kg Jury Bogie Princess $5.50
4 8 CASUAL BEACH (8) Nathan Sarnadsky 26.81 9.75 0.00 32.8kg Fernando Bale Kinloch Beach $10.00
5 4 SUITE LEXIE (4) Craig Emery 26.91 11.25 0.00 25.0kg Yogi Blue Suite Alexis $15.00
6 6 SIMPLE AND SLOW (6) Gregory Kennedy 26.92 11.50 0.00 27.2kg Collision Brook Lee $41.00
7 5 JACK OF HEARTS (5) Darren Taylor 26.96 12.00 0.00 34.8kg Barcia Bale Blame The Fame $3.60
8 7 SUPER NORMAL (7) David Raines 27.25 16.25 0.00 25.0kg Black Magic Opal Double Twist $31.00
Race 4 ENDEAVOUR FOUNDATION 460m Best 8 $1225 - $350 - $175 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SAVURO (2) Allen Kelly 26.16 0.00 0.00 31.3kg Paw Licking Go Wild Shaz $2.70
2 1 WILDASH MACIE (1) Paul Burgess 26.36 2.75 0.00 23.5kg Fernando Bale Bronelly Dancer $6.00
3 4 BURN OUT (4) John White 26.54 5.25 0.00 28.7kg My Bro Fabio Spin That Wheel $4.60
4 8 WILDASH TRAPPER (8) Paul Burgess 26.55 5.50 0.00 29.8kg Fernando Bale Bronelly Dancer $11.00
5 6 CAMBLA DOLL (6) Stephen Bland 26.58 6.00 0.00 30.2kg Fabregas Hurricane Queen $10.00
6 3 HIGHWAY GEM (3) Patricia Kent 26.88 10.25 0.00 26.9kg Oaks Road Lika Crystal $23.00
7 7 INQUISITIVE ME (7) Peter Hare 27.94 25.25 0.00 31.9kg Magic Sprite Spring Out $4.60
Race 5 SKY RACING 460m Mixed 4/5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ROULETTE (1) Ricky Hassall 26.34 0.00 0.00 30.7kg Fernando Bale Oh So Sweet $2.60
2 3 BLACKPOOL PANTHA (3) Phillip Carter 26.61 3.75 0.00 31.6kg Barcia Bale Lochinvar Holly $10.00
3 2 STRIKE IT LUCKY (2) Jeff Crawford 26.68 4.75 0.00 26.6kg Fabregas Strike A Deal $6.50
4 8 SPRITELY MAIDEN (8) Darren Taylor 26.92 8.25 0.00 33.4kg Magic Sprite Maid For Ron $3.10
5 7 WILDASH LOU (7) Paul Burgess 27.20 12.25 0.00 23.0kg Fernando Bale Bronelly Dancer $7.00
6 6 UNCHARGED (6) David Plummer 27.31 13.75 0.00 32.1kg Aston Dee Bee Deadly Prospect $16.00
7 4 FARMOR SUMMERS (4) Nathan Sarnadsky 27.59 17.75 0.00 26.7kg Kinloch Brae Gift Box $51.00
8 5 TENDER TALK (5) David Raines 27.75 20.25 0.00 25.1kg Thirty Talks Bralyn Casey $34.00
Race 6 BARGARA BAKERY 460m 4 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MY BRO BEACH (4) Darren Taylor 26.18 0.00 0.00 33.2kg My Bro Fabio Blue Bird $5.00
2 2 NOW OR NEVER (2) Glen Boody 26.44 3.75 0.00 27.7kg Cosmic Rumble Ruby Beltah $6.00
3 6 RINGBARK RAGE (6) Jeff Crawford 26.50 4.50 0.00 31.6kg Fernando Bale Cardwell $4.00
4 7 FOGELBERG (7) David Plummer 26.51 4.75 0.00 31.9kg Sh Avatar Rocket Banquet $3.50
5 8 HE'S A MINSTREL (8) Ricky Hassall 26.70 7.50 0.00 30.9kg Fernando Bale Oh So Sweet $8.50
6 5 LOUISIANA FLYER (5) Stephen Bland 26.84 9.25 0.00 34.6kg Rapid Journey Koukla Moo $14.00
7 3 ZEKE THE FREAK (3) David Raines 27.21 14.50 0.00 28.6kg Barcia Bale Snakey Katie $10.00
SCR 1 IDLE HIGH (1) Thomas Lowe
Race 7 Bundaberg Grand Prix (Heat)/Class 4/550 550m Open $1925 - $550 - $275 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SUNSHINE DELIGHT (8) Paul Mcilveen 31.40 0.00 0.00 31.8kg My Redeemer Lemon Sunrise $4.00
2 2 OFF BREAK (2) Darren Taylor 31.41 0.10 0.00 32.3kg Fernando Bale Off And On $5.50
3 6 KOOLBOO SUPREME (6) Brian Terry 31.46 0.75 0.00 30.9kg My Bro Fabio Spin That Wheel $23.00
4 3 BRO'S GIRL (3) John White 31.48 1.00 0.00 29.5kg My Bro Fabio Spin That Wheel $14.00
5 1 PERFECT FREEZE (1) Jeff Crawford 31.50 1.50 0.00 24.6kg Fernando Bale Frosty Fantasy $3.00
6 4 BLACKPOOL AMOUR (4) Peter Hare 31.68 4.00 0.00 25.2kg Barcia Bale Lochinvar Amour $5.00
7 7 NOT SCARED (7) Ronald Brook 31.80 5.75 0.00 34.4kg Bessy Boo Winsome Amanda $7.00
Race 8 Bundaberg Grand Prix (Heat)/Class 4/550 550m Open $1925 - $550 - $275 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BARCIA BULLET (1) Darren Taylor 31.21 0.00 0.00 30.5kg Barcia Bale Mepunga Fame $3.30
2 3 I'M THE BILL (3) Paul Mcilveen 31.27 0.75 0.00 29.1kg Dyna Double One Sheba's Diva $4.00
3 8 BOSCONO (8) Robert Ayres 31.45 3.50 0.00 27.6kg My Bro Fabio Beauty Bale $2.70
4 6 HOOKED ON XENA (6) Ricky Hassall 31.79 8.25 0.00 25.7kg Aston Dee Bee Gnarley Girl $11.00
5 7 KISS AND CUT (7) Jeff Crawford 32.10 12.75 0.00 27.9kg Kc And All Reshuffle $6.00
6 2 ON THE BUSES (2) John Kuhn 32.18 13.75 0.00 30.1kg Surf Lorian Black Audit $41.00
7 4 DINKYDI WHISPERS (4) Laurence Thomas 32.32 15.75 0.00 34.4kg Dyna Double One Midnight Scandal $101.00
Race 9 EAST END HOTEL 460m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SCEPTRE (1) Phillip Carter 26.50 0.00 0.00 30.8kg Allen Deed Sawadee $3.20
2 4 EASY EDDIE (4) David Plummer 26.54 0.75 0.00 30.6kg Sh Avatar Rocket Banquet $3.10
3 8 ON AND OFF (8) Darren Taylor 26.69 2.50 0.00 26.0kg Fernando Bale Off And On $7.00
4 6 SANDY BEE (6) Gregory Kennedy 26.95 6.25 0.00 25.4kg Aston Dee Bee Bogie Lilly $4.00
5 5 FARMOR WATCH HER (5) Nathan Sarnadsky 27.06 8.00 0.00 26.5kg Kinloch Brae Farmor Eye Am $34.00
6 3 BE SO GOOD (3) Ricky Hassall 27.13 9.00 0.00 30.5kg Fernando Bale Katie Riot $9.50
7 9 PEACE OF HOPE (7) Alan Raines 27.19 9.75 0.00 29.8kg Kiowa Mon Manny Ima Wildfire $31.00
8 2 ANGRY ANGUS (2) Craig Emery 28.01 21.50 0.00 30.1kg Yogi Blue Beau Jillem $81.00
SCR 7 CRIBB ISLAND BOY (7) Glen Boody
Race 10 TAB 460m Masters Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ELLE KODA (1) John Kuhn 26.50 0.00 0.00 25.2kg Cosmic Chief Sophie's Mate $1.60
2 3 CISCO SNIPER (3) Craig Emery 26.60 1.50 0.00 34.2kg El Grand Senor Sleepy Mime $21.00
3 4 DR. OUTLANDER (4) Narelle Mulcahy 26.80 4.25 0.00 31.5kg Dyna Double One Dr. Gee Gee $14.00
4 7 PACT (7) Patricia Kent 26.80 4.25 0.00 25.1kg Dyna Double One Fancy Sierra $12.00
5 8 CALL ME ROXANNE (8) Paul Mcilveen 27.00 7.00 0.00 33.3kg Dyna Double One Ilika $14.00
6 5 TOMMY TIME (5) John Watts 27.10 8.50 0.00 34.5kg Banjo Boy Glamorous Keisha $8.00
7 2 BLAZING PENSKE (2) Narelle Mulcahy 27.20 10.00 0.00 36.8kg Flying Penske Zola Icon $41.00
DNF 6 INCITER (6) Gregory Kennedy 0.00 0.00 0.00 25.5kg Dyna Double One Gothic Texada $6.00