Bundaberg Race Results

Monday 9th of August 2021
R1 UNCLE RUSTY'S PHOTOS (460m)
Place
Maiden - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.84
1
2
T: Barry Kitchener
$12.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.21

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.7kg
2
5
T: Kerry Perrett
$1.90

Mgn

0.10

Time

27.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
3
4
T: Darren Makowiecki
$10.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

27.26

Split

13.84

In Run

0

Wgt

30.4kg
4
1
T: Phillip Carter
$3.70

Mgn

1.75

Time

27.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.9kg
5
7
T: Garry Cluse
$6.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

28.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.0kg
6
8
T: Laurence Thomas
$51.00

Mgn

18.75

Time

28.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.3kg
R2 ACE FABRICATIONS (460m)
Place
Maiden - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.87
1
8
T: Nathan Sarnadsky
$17.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.46

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.9kg
2
4
T: Ronald Brook
$3.30

Mgn

0.50

Time

27.49

Split

13.87

In Run

0

Wgt

30.2kg
3
2
T: Darren Makowiecki
$18.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

27.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
4
7
T: Darryl Raines
$5.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

27.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
5
1
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$3.60

Mgn

2.50

Time

27.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
6
6
T: Paul Burgess
$3.40

Mgn

3.50

Time

27.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.0kg
7
3
T: Garry Cluse
$71.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

27.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
R3 BARGARA BAKERY (460m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.64
1
5
T: George Clegg
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.00

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.8kg
2
6
T: Matthew Evans
$6.50

Mgn

0.10

Time

27.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
3
9
T: Thomas Lowe
$21.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

27.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
4
4
T: Barry Kitchener
$5.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

27.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
5
2
T: Gregory Kennedy
$41.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

27.37

Split

13.64

In Run

0

Wgt

28.0kg
6
1
T: Barry Kitchener
$2.40

Mgn

6.50

Time

27.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.7kg
7
3
T: Marie Richards
$4.60

Mgn

9.75

Time

27.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
8
7
T: Louise Cameron
$101.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

27.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.3kg
SCR
8
T: Barry Kitchener
$0.00
R4 CHIP TYRE RECYCLERS (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.37
1
2
T: Darren Makowiecki
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.57

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.6kg
2
7
T: Nathan Sarnadsky
$11.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

26.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
3
8
T: Kerry Perrett
$31.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

26.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.1kg
4
4
T: Matthew Evans
$2.40

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.78

Split

13.37

In Run

0

Wgt

30.6kg
5
3
T: Ricky Hassall
$5.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
6
5
T: Lorraine Isles
$19.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

26.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
7
1
T: David Raines
$41.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
8
6
T: Louise Cameron
$9.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
R5 EAST END HOTEL (460m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.51
1
4
T: Kerry Perrett
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.54

Split

13.51

In Run

0

Wgt

29.5kg
2
5
T: Matthew Evans
$2.90

Mgn

0.50

Time

26.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
3
6
T: Matthew Evans
$9.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

26.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
4
1
T: David Plummer
$3.30

Mgn

3.50

Time

26.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
5
7
T: Ricky Hassall
$5.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

26.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
6
2
T: Stephen Bland
$15.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

27.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
7
3
T: Barry Kitchener
$34.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

27.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.9kg
8
8
T: Nathan Sarnadsky
$61.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

27.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
R6 ENDEAVOUR FOUNDATION (550m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 5.78
1
8
T: Gregory Kennedy
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.80

Split

5.78

In Run

0

Wgt

27.2kg
2
4
T: Garry Cluse
$101.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

32.19

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.3kg
3
5
T: John White
$8.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

32.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
4
7
T: Lindsay Mccarthy
$6.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

32.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
5
2
T: David Plummer
$6.50

Mgn

12.25

Time

32.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
6
3
T: George Clegg
$2.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

32.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
7
1
T: Darren Makowiecki
$13.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

33.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
SCR
6
T: Ricky Hassall
$0.00
R7 TERRY SIGNS (550m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 5.70
1
6
T: Lorraine Isles
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.38

Split

5.70

In Run

0

Wgt

29.0kg
2
5
T: Lindsay Mccarthy
$3.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

31.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.3kg
3
2
T: Louise Cameron
$10.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

31.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
4
8
T: George Clegg
$9.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

32.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
5
3
T: Wayne Watts
$23.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

32.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
6
7
T: Gregory Deering
$4.20

Mgn

13.25

Time

32.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
7
4
T: Paul Burgess
$9.50

Mgn

14.00

Time

32.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
SCR
1
T: Ricky Hassall
$0.00
R8 GREAT NORTHERN (460m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1225 - $350 - $175
Splits: 13.40
1
1
T: Barry Kitchener
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.08

Split

13.40

In Run

0

Wgt

28.8kg
2
4
T: John Catton
$2.60

Mgn

2.00

Time

26.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
3
5
T: Raymond Plimmer
$26.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

26.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
4
6
T: Phillip Carter
$10.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
5
3
T: Kevin Pershouse
$26.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

26.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
6
2
T: Phillip Carter
$14.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
7
8
T: Neil Card
$81.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

26.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
SCR
7
T: Eric Conroy
$0.00
R9 TAB (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.69
1
4
T: Lindsay Mccarthy
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.72

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.2kg
2
2
T: Louise Cameron
$4.20

Mgn

4.00

Time

27.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
3
8
T: Edmund Makowiecki
$5.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

27.01

Split

13.69

In Run

0

Wgt

23.3kg
4
1
T: Nathan Sarnadsky
$2.90

Mgn

5.25

Time

27.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
5
3
T: Paul Burgess
$5.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

27.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.0kg
6
7
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$19.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

27.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
7
9
T: Laurence Thomas
$71.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

28.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
SCR
5
T: Barry Kitchener
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Eric Conroy
$0.00
R10 SKY RACING (460m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.44
1
2
T: Ronald Hawkshaw
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.23

Split

13.44

In Run

0

Wgt

27.4kg
2
5
T: Thomas Lowe
$4.20

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
3
7
T: David Kitchener
$9.50

Mgn

11.50

Time

27.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
4
3
T: Laurence Thomas
$19.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

27.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
5
8
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$51.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

27.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
6
6
T: Louise Cameron
$14.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

27.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
SCR
1
T: Ricky Hassall
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Eric Conroy
$0.00
Race 1 UNCLE RUSTY'S PHOTOS 460m Maiden $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.84
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 PRANGSTER CRASH (2) Barry Kitchener 27.21 0.00 0.00 0 25.7kg Collision Punk Star Lass $12.00
2 5 LONE MUNSTER (5) Kerry Perrett 27.22 0.10 0.00 31.9kg Shakey Jakey Alanna Banana $1.90
3 4 UNLAWFUL EXIT (4) Darren Makowiecki 27.26 0.75 13.84 0 30.4kg Unlawful Entry Hoya $10.00
4 1 ZAMBORA PRINCESS (1) Phillip Carter 27.34 1.75 0.00 23.9kg Zambora Brockie Miss Minaj $3.70
5 7 I'M TOO SHORT (7) Garry Cluse 28.32 15.75 0.00 22.0kg Fernando Bale Iona Champion $6.00
6 8 SIMPLY SOLO (8) Laurence Thomas 28.53 18.75 0.00 24.3kg Dalgetty Flamenco Girl $51.00
Race 2 ACE FABRICATIONS 460m Maiden $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.87
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 FARMOR BENTLEY'S (8) Nathan Sarnadsky 27.46 0.00 0.00 0 30.9kg Hostile Farmor Eye Am $17.00
2 4 SOFIE'S DREAM (4) Ronald Brook 27.49 0.50 13.87 0 30.2kg Spring Gun Majestic Tale $3.30
3 2 SHACKLE BREAKER (2) Darren Makowiecki 27.52 0.75 0.00 32.6kg My Bro Fabio Split System $18.00
4 7 PENNY AND CLYDE (7) Darryl Raines 27.62 2.25 0.00 29.3kg Mepunga Blazer Penny Pop $5.50
5 1 UNDER BOARDWALK (1) Narelle Mulcahy 27.65 2.50 0.00 29.1kg Jagger Swagger It's A Charm $3.60
6 6 WHY HARMONY (6) Paul Burgess 27.71 3.50 0.00 24.0kg Zambora Brockie Bronelly Dancer $3.40
7 3 SUNBURNT INDY (3) Garry Cluse 27.72 3.75 0.00 27.1kg Bookkeeper All To Classy $71.00
Race 3 BARGARA BAKERY 460m Novice Non Penalty $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.64
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SERENADE ME (5) George Clegg 27.00 0.00 0.00 0 27.8kg Dyna Double One Bralyn Casey $6.00
2 6 LET'S GO ERIS (6) Matthew Evans 27.01 0.10 0.00 31.2kg Jagger Swagger Why Not Trish $6.50
3 9 PRINCE PANDA (8) Thomas Lowe 27.09 1.25 0.00 30.4kg Zulu Zeus Windy Girl $21.00
4 4 FOGMAN (4) Barry Kitchener 27.20 2.75 0.00 27.9kg Zabdon Ferrari Cake It On $5.00
5 2 MIDNIGHT MILLION (2) Gregory Kennedy 27.37 5.25 13.64 0 28.0kg Cosmic Rumble Who's Got Bams $41.00
6 1 MORNING MOCHA (1) Barry Kitchener 27.46 6.50 0.00 24.7kg Zambora Brockie Cindy Rumble $2.40
7 3 FLURO MAN (3) Marie Richards 27.68 9.75 0.00 28.6kg Fernando Bale Caramel Delight $4.60
8 7 HURLING (7) Louise Cameron 27.69 9.75 0.00 36.3kg Dyna Double One Raven Pearl $101.00
SCR 8 LEO'S LETTERS (8) Barry Kitchener
Race 4 CHIP TYRE RECYCLERS 460m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.37
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BLACK MAGIC MOJO (2) Darren Makowiecki 26.57 0.00 0.00 0 28.6kg Paw Licking King's Gem $3.60
2 7 CASUAL BEACH (7) Nathan Sarnadsky 26.59 0.25 0.00 33.4kg Fernando Bale Kinloch Beach $11.00
3 8 BUNYA BEAUTY (8) Kerry Perrett 26.69 1.75 0.00 24.1kg Oaks Road Avamay $31.00
4 4 MAD MICK (4) Matthew Evans 26.78 3.00 13.37 0 30.6kg Zabdon Ferrari Cake It On $2.40
5 3 ROULETTE (3) Ricky Hassall 26.79 3.00 0.00 32.9kg Fernando Bale Oh So Sweet $5.00
6 5 ENGAGE (5) Lorraine Isles 26.82 3.50 0.00 31.0kg Kinloch Brae She's Scandalous $19.00
7 1 SUPER NORMAL (1) David Raines 26.93 5.25 0.00 25.4kg Black Magic Opal Double Twist $41.00
8 6 MIDNIGHT CAMBLA (6) Louise Cameron 26.94 5.25 0.00 25.0kg Kinloch Brae Gunnadoo Flash $9.50
Race 5 EAST END HOTEL 460m Mixed 4/5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 LONE COWBOY (4) Kerry Perrett 26.54 0.00 13.51 0 29.5kg Kinloch Brae Embellish $6.50
2 5 CRAIG'S REGRET (5) Matthew Evans 26.57 0.50 0.00 33.4kg Sh Avatar Sweet Shine $2.90
3 6 DANIEL'S LOSS (6) Matthew Evans 26.73 2.50 0.00 27.7kg Lightning Frank Bat Outa Hell $9.00
4 1 LITTLE RIPPER (1) David Plummer 26.79 3.50 0.00 32.2kg Sh Avatar Rocket Banquet $3.30
5 7 GO EMMY GO (7) Ricky Hassall 26.82 4.00 0.00 25.6kg Fernando Bale Oh So Sweet $5.00
6 2 CAMBLA GEM (2) Stephen Bland 27.01 6.50 0.00 25.7kg Keybow Winsome Summer $15.00
7 3 PRINCESS ANNETTS (3) Barry Kitchener 27.14 8.50 0.00 24.9kg Barcia Bale Lochinvar Holly $34.00
8 8 FARMOR SUMMERS (8) Nathan Sarnadsky 27.41 12.25 0.00 27.4kg Kinloch Brae Gift Box $61.00
Race 6 ENDEAVOUR FOUNDATION 550m Grade 5 Heat $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 5.78
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SANDY BEE (8) Gregory Kennedy 31.80 0.00 5.78 0 27.2kg Aston Dee Bee Bogie Lilly $5.50
2 4 SLICK MAC (4) Garry Cluse 32.19 5.50 0.00 0 29.3kg Fernando Bale Lainey Bale $101.00
3 5 BURN OUT (5) John White 32.44 9.25 0.00 30.3kg My Bro Fabio Spin That Wheel $8.50
4 7 SHOLTO (7) Lindsay Mccarthy 32.59 11.25 0.00 31.9kg Sh Avatar Sawadee $6.00
5 2 EASY EDDIE (2) David Plummer 32.65 12.25 0.00 30.7kg Sh Avatar Rocket Banquet $6.50
6 3 VIVA BELLE (3) George Clegg 32.66 12.25 0.00 25.5kg Dyna Double One Bralyn Casey $2.00
7 1 DREAM DANCER (1) Darren Makowiecki 33.01 17.25 0.00 30.0kg My Redeemer Lemon Sunrise $13.00
SCR 6 VICTIM OF CRIME (6) Ricky Hassall
Race 7 TERRY SIGNS 550m Grade 5 Heat $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 5.70
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 UNENCUMBERED (6) Lorraine Isles 31.38 0.00 5.70 0 29.0kg Fernando Bale Sheez My Chicki $3.20
2 5 BLACK ROCKER (5) Lindsay Mccarthy 31.57 2.50 0.00 36.3kg Leeroy Rocker Candy All Over $3.50
3 2 RAGIN' COMET (2) Louise Cameron 31.71 4.75 0.00 28.0kg Didda Joe Hurricane Queen $10.00
4 8 DOUBLE TIARA (8) George Clegg 32.04 9.25 0.00 27.8kg Dyna Double One Bralyn Casey $9.50
5 3 MUM'S THE ONE (3) Wayne Watts 32.23 12.25 0.00 25.0kg Fernando Bale Wag Tail $23.00
6 7 FLYING YUNA (7) Gregory Deering 32.30 13.25 0.00 25.4kg Kinloch Brae Queen Yuna $4.20
7 4 STOP IT BELLA (4) Paul Burgess 32.37 14.00 0.00 26.7kg Fabregas Strike A Deal $9.50
SCR 1 BE SO GOOD (1) Ricky Hassall
Race 8 GREAT NORTHERN 460m Grade 5 Final $1225 - $350 - $175 Splits: 13.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 APACHE SWOOP (1) Barry Kitchener 26.08 0.00 13.40 0 28.8kg Fernando Bale Mix Off Harmony $1.90
2 4 BUSTED AXEL (4) John Catton 26.22 2.00 0.00 30.4kg Sulzanti Snakey Katie $2.60
3 5 TIMMY MARTIN (5) Raymond Plimmer 26.60 7.50 0.00 30.8kg Sulzanti Snakey Katie $26.00
4 6 SCEPTRE (6) Phillip Carter 26.65 8.25 0.00 31.0kg Allen Deed Sawadee $10.00
5 3 SPRING DANI (3) Kevin Pershouse 26.70 8.75 0.00 28.1kg Fabregas Sheeza Nitro $26.00
6 2 BLACKPOOL PANTHA (2) Phillip Carter 26.74 9.25 0.00 30.7kg Barcia Bale Lochinvar Holly $14.00
7 8 SIMPLE AND SLOW (8) Neil Card 26.95 12.25 0.00 26.9kg Collision Brook Lee $81.00
SCR 7 JOHNNY DARK (7) Eric Conroy
Race 9 TAB 460m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.69
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 THROW STRIKES (4) Lindsay Mccarthy 26.72 0.00 0.00 0 32.2kg Barcia Bale Sudden Outburst $5.50
2 2 SASSY ELLE (2) Louise Cameron 27.00 4.00 0.00 25.2kg Fernando Bale Champion Model $4.20
3 8 ROUGH SYSTEM (8) Edmund Makowiecki 27.01 4.25 13.69 0 23.3kg Keybow Boxing Roo Girl $5.00
4 1 FARMOR WATCH HER (1) Nathan Sarnadsky 27.08 5.25 0.00 27.2kg Kinloch Brae Farmor Eye Am $2.90
5 3 WILDASH AVATAR (3) Paul Burgess 27.30 8.25 0.00 24.0kg Sh Avatar Zambora Krystal $5.50
6 7 MASKED CRUSADER (7) Narelle Mulcahy 27.34 8.75 0.00 29.4kg Banjo Boy Tranquil Lucy $19.00
7 9 HILLBILLY BOOTS (5) Laurence Thomas 28.15 20.25 0.00 33.8kg Banjo Boy Flamenco Dancer $71.00
SCR 5 LOMACHENKO (5) Barry Kitchener
SCR 6 REBEL RETURN (6) Eric Conroy
Race 10 SKY RACING 460m Masters Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DINAH SHIAN (2) Ronald Hawkshaw 26.23 0.00 13.44 0 27.4kg My Bro Fabio Gold Diva $1.50
2 5 IDLE HIGH (5) Thomas Lowe 26.80 8.25 0.00 30.5kg My Bro Fabio Something Blue $4.20
3 7 JAKE'S BOY (7) David Kitchener 27.04 11.50 0.00 30.4kg My Bro Fabio Alyssa's Dream $9.50
4 3 DINKYDI WHISPERS (3) Laurence Thomas 27.13 12.75 0.00 34.4kg Dyna Double One Midnight Scandal $19.00
5 8 DR. OUTLANDER (8) Narelle Mulcahy 27.22 14.00 0.00 32.4kg Dyna Double One Dr. Gee Gee $51.00
6 6 MAEVE (6) Louise Cameron 27.22 14.00 0.00 25.6kg Barcia Bale Fantastic Blaze $14.00
SCR 1 PETE'S DREAM (1) Ricky Hassall
SCR 4 THREE SORE FEET (4) Eric Conroy