Bundaberg Race Results

Monday 27th of September 2021
R1 TAB (460m)
Place
Maiden - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 13.61
1
2
T: Paul Burgess
$2.25

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.84

Split

13.61

In Run

0

Wgt

25.0kg
2
1
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$6.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

27.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
3
3
T: Alan Raines
$5.50

Mgn

7.25

Time

27.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
4
8
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$4.60

Mgn

8.50

Time

27.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
5
5
T: Laurence Thomas
$13.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

27.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.1kg
6
6
T: Craig Emery
$14.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

27.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
7
7
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$14.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

27.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
8
4
T: Laurence Thomas
$51.00

Mgn

45.75

Time

30.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.1kg
R2 ACE FABRICATIONS (460m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 13.75
1
6
T: Phillip Carter
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.96

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.6kg
2
5
T: Paul Burgess
$6.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

27.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
3
7
T: Gregory Kennedy
$9.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

27.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
4
3
T: Trevor Lindsay
$2.30

Mgn

6.50

Time

27.42

Split

13.75

In Run

0

Wgt

28.1kg
5
8
T: Barry Taylor
$26.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

27.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.7kg
6
4
T: Wayne Watts
$8.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

27.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
7
2
T: Nathan Sarnadsky
$19.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

27.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
8
1
T: Brian Terry
$16.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

28.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

40.2kg
R3 EAST END HOTEL (550m)
Place
Restricted Win Qualifying Heat - $2065 - $590 - $295
Splits: 5.73
1
4
T: Darren Taylor
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.57

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.2kg
2
1
T: Lorraine Isles
$1.40

Mgn

1.75

Time

31.69

Split

5.73

In Run

0

Wgt

29.2kg
3
7
T: Garry Cluse
$71.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

31.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
4
2
T: Louise Cameron
$34.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

31.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
5
5
T: John Kuhn
$9.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

32.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
6
8
T: Ricky Hassall
$23.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

32.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
R4 BARGARA BAKERY (550m)
Place
Restricted Win Qualifying Heat - $2065 - $590 - $295
Splits: 5.91
1
5
T: John Kuhn
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.27

Split

5.91

In Run

0

Wgt

28.3kg
2
1
T: Darren Taylor
$1.70

Mgn

6.25

Time

31.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
3
2
T: Stephen Bland
$5.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

32.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
4
7
T: David Raines
$26.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

32.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
5
4
T: Ricky Hassall
$19.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

32.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
6
8
T: John White
$26.00

Mgn

21.25

Time

32.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
R5 GREAT NORTHERN (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Christine Pollard
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.87

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.2kg
2
3
T: Paul Burgess
$10.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

26.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.9kg
3
8
T: Craig Emery
$7.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

27.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
4
1
T: Barry Taylor
$2.80

Mgn

2.75

Time

27.07

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.2kg
5
4
T: Gary Keep
$4.80

Mgn

3.50

Time

27.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
6
5
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$14.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

27.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
7
6
T: Laurence Thomas
$41.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

27.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
8
7
T: Errol Kleinhans
$12.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

27.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
R6 SKY RACING (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 13.56
1
4
T: Gregory Kennedy
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.43

Split

13.56

In Run

0

Wgt

26.5kg
2
1
T: Darren Taylor
$2.70

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
3
7
T: Keven Read
$10.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

26.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
4
8
T: Matthew Evans
$7.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

26.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
5
2
T: Ricky Hassall
$5.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

27.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
6
5
T: Nathan Sarnadsky
$51.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

27.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
7
6
T: Phillip Carter
$51.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

27.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
8
3
T: Christine Pollard
$9.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

27.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
R7 ENDEAVOUR FOUNDATION (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 13.40
1
4
T: Gary Keep
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.60

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.3kg
2
1
T: Brian Terry
$3.90

Mgn

1.00

Time

26.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
3
6
T: Matthew Evans
$4.20

Mgn

2.25

Time

26.76

Split

13.40

In Run

0

Wgt

30.0kg
4
2
T: Keven Read
$4.60

Mgn

3.50

Time

26.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.2kg
5
3
T: Gregory Kennedy
$11.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

26.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
6
7
T: Christine Pollard
$71.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

27.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
7
5
T: Ken Boody
$15.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

27.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
8
8
T: Stephen Bland
$10.00

Mgn

49.25

Time

30.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.7kg
R8 CHIP TYRE RECYCLERS (460m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Matthew Evans
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
2
8
T: Darren Taylor
$4.20

Mgn

3.75

Time

26.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
3
2
T: Eric Conroy
$9.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

26.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
4
1
T: Ken Boody
$8.50

Mgn

4.00

Time

26.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
5
4
T: Ronald Hawkshaw
$3.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
6
7
T: David Raines
$21.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
SCR
3
T: Barry Taylor
$0.00
R9 TERRY SIGNS (460m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 13.61
1
9
T: Eric Conroy
$2.25

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.67

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

37.5kg
2
2
T: Ken Boody
$7.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

27.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
3
1
T: Nathan Sarnadsky
$11.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

27.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
4
8
T: Christine Pollard
$3.60

Mgn

6.50

Time

27.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
5
4
T: Louise Cameron
$15.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

27.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
6
3
T: Gary Keep
$31.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

27.20

Split

13.61

In Run

0

Wgt

36.3kg
7
5
T: David Raines
$31.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

27.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
8
7
T: Barry Taylor
$7.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

27.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
SCR
6
T: Christine Pollard
$0.00
R10 UNCLE RUSTY'S PHOTOS (460m)
Place
GRADE 5 PATHWAY NON-PENALTY - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 13.62
1
5
T: David Raines
$8.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.84

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.5kg
2
4
T: Stephen Bland
$2.30

Mgn

0.75

Time

26.88

Split

13.62

In Run

0

Wgt

26.9kg
3
1
T: Paul Burgess
$3.60

Mgn

0.75

Time

26.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
4
6
T: Louise Cameron
$51.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

27.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.8kg
5
2
T: Nathan Sarnadsky
$4.80

Mgn

9.75

Time

27.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
6
3
T: Jason Haim
$34.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

27.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
7
8
T: Garry Cluse
$10.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

27.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
8
7
T: Jason Haim
$26.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

27.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
Race 1 TAB 460m Maiden $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 13.61
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 WHY HARMONY (2) Paul Burgess 26.84 0.00 13.61 0 25.0kg Zambora Brockie Bronelly Dancer $2.25
2 1 NEIL'S TRICK (1) Narelle Mulcahy 27.21 5.25 0.00 28.4kg Kinloch Brae Trickster Lumik $6.50
3 3 SHACKLE BREAKER (3) Alan Raines 27.35 7.25 0.00 32.7kg My Bro Fabio Split System $5.50
4 8 KAYAK (8) Narelle Mulcahy 27.44 8.50 0.00 30.4kg Fabregas Keune $4.60
5 5 ZAMBORA PRINCESS (5) Laurence Thomas 27.64 11.50 0.00 23.1kg Zambora Brockie Miss Minaj $13.00
6 6 BLUESETTE QUEEN (6) Craig Emery 27.86 14.50 0.00 25.5kg Unlawful Entry Tear Away Moon $14.00
7 7 UNDER BOARDWALK (7) Narelle Mulcahy 27.89 15.00 0.00 29.3kg Jagger Swagger It's A Charm $14.00
8 4 SIMPLY SOLO (4) Laurence Thomas 30.04 45.75 0.00 23.1kg Dalgetty Flamenco Girl $51.00
Race 2 ACE FABRICATIONS 460m Novice Non Penalty $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 13.75
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ZAMBORA CHIEF (6) Phillip Carter 26.96 0.00 0.00 0 29.6kg Zambora Brockie Miss Minaj $4.20
2 5 MERV'S MISTAKE (5) Paul Burgess 27.02 0.75 0.00 26.7kg Sh Avatar Sapphire Queen $6.00
3 7 FLURO GIRL (7) Gregory Kennedy 27.41 6.25 0.00 25.5kg Worm Burner Gemanna Shelby $9.50
4 3 SWEET GIG (3) Trevor Lindsay 27.42 6.50 13.75 0 28.1kg Zambora Brockie Smashing Sally $2.30
5 8 FRED'S FLAME (8) Barry Taylor 27.52 8.00 0.00 24.7kg Dyna Double One Setelia $26.00
6 4 MUM'S THE ONE (4) Wayne Watts 27.57 8.75 0.00 24.5kg Fernando Bale Wag Tail $8.50
7 2 FARMOR BENTLEY'S (2) Nathan Sarnadsky 27.90 13.25 0.00 31.2kg Hostile Farmor Eye Am $19.00
8 1 KOOLBOO DOZZA (1) Brian Terry 28.02 15.00 0.00 40.2kg My Bro Fabio Rising Flood $16.00
Race 3 EAST END HOTEL 550m Restricted Win Qualifying Heat $2065 - $590 - $295 Splits: 5.73
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 IN AND OUT (4) Darren Taylor 31.57 0.00 0.00 0 27.2kg Fernando Bale Off And On $3.50
2 1 UNENCUMBERED (1) Lorraine Isles 31.69 1.75 5.73 0 29.2kg Fernando Bale Sheez My Chicki $1.40
3 7 SLICK MAC (7) Garry Cluse 31.75 2.50 0.00 28.5kg Fernando Bale Lainey Bale $71.00
4 2 RAGIN' COMET (2) Louise Cameron 31.86 4.25 0.00 28.5kg Didda Joe Hurricane Queen $34.00
5 5 ON THE BUSES (5) John Kuhn 32.19 8.75 0.00 30.3kg Surf Lorian Black Audit $9.00
6 8 RED WOMBAT (8) Ricky Hassall 32.38 11.50 0.00 27.5kg My Bro Fabio Spin That Wheel $23.00
Race 4 BARGARA BAKERY 550m Restricted Win Qualifying Heat $2065 - $590 - $295 Splits: 5.91
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 TALKING NUMBERS (5) John Kuhn 31.27 0.00 5.91 0 28.3kg Thirty Talks Dark Casio $4.40
2 1 OFF BREAK (1) Darren Taylor 31.71 6.25 0.00 31.6kg Fernando Bale Off And On $1.70
3 2 CAMBLA DOLL (2) Stephen Bland 32.12 12.25 0.00 29.9kg Fabregas Hurricane Queen $5.00
4 7 DUNDEE JAZZ (7) David Raines 32.31 14.75 0.00 25.8kg Dundee Osprey Dundee Kestrel $26.00
5 4 NERVE SETTLER (4) Ricky Hassall 32.65 19.75 0.00 30.1kg Barcia Bale Ash Flash $19.00
6 8 BURN OUT (8) John White 32.75 21.25 0.00 29.6kg My Bro Fabio Spin That Wheel $26.00
Race 5 GREAT NORTHERN 460m Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 CHASE MAN (2) Christine Pollard 26.87 0.00 0.00 0 33.2kg Walk Hard Deadly Prospect $4.40
2 3 WILDASH AVATAR (3) Paul Burgess 26.92 0.75 0.00 24.9kg Sh Avatar Zambora Krystal $10.00
3 8 SUITE NITA (8) Craig Emery 27.00 1.75 0.00 25.4kg Yogi Blue Suite Alexis $7.00
4 1 VENDETTA (1) Barry Taylor 27.07 2.75 0.00 0 32.2kg Cosmic Rumble Short Cake Cloud $2.80
5 4 TIGER TALKS (4) Gary Keep 27.12 3.50 0.00 27.4kg Thirty Talks New Abode $4.80
6 5 SIMPLE AND SLOW (5) Narelle Mulcahy 27.26 5.50 0.00 27.6kg Collision Brook Lee $14.00
7 6 DINKYDI WHISPERS (6) Laurence Thomas 27.42 7.75 0.00 34.4kg Dyna Double One Midnight Scandal $41.00
8 7 WILLOW RETURNS (7) Errol Kleinhans 27.43 8.00 0.00 25.5kg Blazin' Bomber Ultra Blue $12.00
Race 6 SKY RACING 460m Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 13.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SANDY BEE (4) Gregory Kennedy 26.43 0.00 13.56 0 26.5kg Aston Dee Bee Bogie Lilly $3.50
2 1 BAILING OUT (1) Darren Taylor 26.64 3.00 0.00 28.3kg Fernando Bale Miss Lauryn $2.70
3 7 SCARLET'S RETURN (7) Keven Read 26.90 6.50 0.00 28.3kg Fabregas Prime Suspect $10.00
4 8 LET'S GO ERIS (8) Matthew Evans 26.95 7.50 0.00 31.6kg Jagger Swagger Why Not Trish $7.50
5 2 VICTIM OF CRIME (2) Ricky Hassall 27.00 8.25 0.00 27.8kg Zulu Zeus Windy Girl $5.50
6 5 CASUAL BEACH (5) Nathan Sarnadsky 27.11 9.75 0.00 33.3kg Fernando Bale Kinloch Beach $51.00
7 6 BLACKPOOL PANTHA (6) Phillip Carter 27.22 11.25 0.00 30.7kg Barcia Bale Lochinvar Holly $51.00
8 3 MAMBA TWO FOUR (3) Christine Pollard 27.24 11.50 0.00 32.7kg Barcia Bale Zipping Kendra $9.00
Race 7 ENDEAVOUR FOUNDATION 460m Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 13.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MY PSYCHIATRIST (4) Gary Keep 26.60 0.00 0.00 0 26.3kg Fernando Bale Jeannie Dreaming $4.40
2 1 KOOLBOO SUPREME (1) Brian Terry 26.68 1.00 0.00 30.9kg My Bro Fabio Spin That Wheel $3.90
3 6 MAD MICK (6) Matthew Evans 26.76 2.25 13.40 0 30.0kg Zabdon Ferrari Cake It On $4.20
4 2 NEXT STOP (2) Keven Read 26.84 3.50 0.00 24.2kg Fernando Bale Ms. Ticket $4.60
5 3 ROULETTE (3) Gregory Kennedy 26.86 3.75 0.00 32.2kg Fernando Bale Oh So Sweet $11.00
6 7 AFTER ALL (7) Christine Pollard 27.02 6.00 0.00 31.4kg Fabregas Sunshine Miss $71.00
7 5 CLANDA'S JOKER (5) Ken Boody 27.23 9.00 0.00 31.5kg Keybow Clanda Lass $15.00
8 8 LOUISIANA FLYER (8) Stephen Bland 30.04 49.25 0.00 34.7kg Rapid Journey Koukla Moo $10.00
Race 8 CHIP TYRE RECYCLERS 460m Mixed 3/4 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 CRAIG'S REGRET (6) Matthew Evans 26.29 0.00 0.00 33.7kg Sh Avatar Sweet Shine $3.10
2 8 MY BRO BEACH (8) Darren Taylor 26.55 3.75 0.00 32.6kg My Bro Fabio Blue Bird $4.20
3 2 REBEL RETURN (2) Eric Conroy 26.56 3.75 0.00 28.5kg Kilty Lad Only Exit $9.50
4 1 FARMOR CROWNIES (1) Ken Boody 26.57 4.00 0.00 31.0kg Velocette Farmor Karma $8.50
5 4 DINAH SHIAN (4) Ronald Hawkshaw 26.59 4.25 0.00 27.8kg My Bro Fabio Gold Diva $3.00
6 7 ZEKE THE FREAK (7) David Raines 26.84 7.75 0.00 28.9kg Barcia Bale Snakey Katie $21.00
SCR 3 ASTON AJAX (3) Barry Taylor
Race 9 TERRY SIGNS 460m Masters Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 13.61
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 JOHNNY DARK (6) Eric Conroy 26.67 0.00 0.00 0 37.5kg Worm Burner Misty Day $2.25
2 2 WON'T WIN LARSON (2) Ken Boody 27.04 5.25 0.00 33.1kg Banjo Boy Winsome Sandy $7.50
3 1 FARMOR WATCH HER (1) Nathan Sarnadsky 27.09 6.00 0.00 26.9kg Kinloch Brae Farmor Eye Am $11.00
4 8 JACKIE DEE (8) Christine Pollard 27.13 6.50 0.00 28.9kg My Bro Fabio Sooky Suzie $3.60
5 4 MAEVE (4) Louise Cameron 27.18 7.25 0.00 26.0kg Barcia Bale Fantastic Blaze $15.00
6 3 JUST DON'T KNOW (3) Gary Keep 27.20 7.50 13.61 0 36.3kg Barcia Bale Miss Moreish $31.00
7 5 MAGIC SUE (5) David Raines 27.22 7.75 0.00 26.8kg Magic Sprite Tammy Baxter $31.00
8 7 CHURCH MOUSE (7) Barry Taylor 27.24 8.25 0.00 29.1kg Barcia Bale Shanae's Magic $7.50
SCR 6 LUMEN SCAR (6) Christine Pollard
Race 10 UNCLE RUSTY'S PHOTOS 460m GRADE 5 PATHWAY NON-PENALTY $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 13.62
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 REALLY ROYAL (5) David Raines 26.84 0.00 0.00 0 27.5kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $8.50
2 4 CAMBLA GEM (4) Stephen Bland 26.88 0.75 13.62 0 26.9kg Keybow Winsome Summer $2.30
3 1 WILDASH DANCER (1) Paul Burgess 26.89 0.75 0.00 25.2kg Fernando Bale Bronelly Dancer $3.60
4 6 HURLING (6) Louise Cameron 27.29 6.25 0.00 36.8kg Dyna Double One Raven Pearl $51.00
5 2 FARMOR SUMMERS (2) Nathan Sarnadsky 27.52 9.75 0.00 27.0kg Kinloch Brae Gift Box $4.80
6 3 DUCK INN (3) Jason Haim 27.72 12.50 0.00 32.2kg Cosmic Rumble Ruby's In Yellow $34.00
7 8 SUNBURNT DIABLO (8) Garry Cluse 27.73 12.75 0.00 31.5kg Dyna Villa Tessa Bella $10.00
8 7 DON'T SAY DO (7) Jason Haim 27.74 12.75 0.00 31.4kg My Bro Fabio Hadley And Jones $26.00