Capalaba Race Results

Sunday 11th of August 2019
R1 WWW.CAPALABAGREYHOUNDS.COM (366m)
Place
Maiden - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Wayne Crick
$1.85

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.61

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.4kg
2
4
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$4.20

Mgn

0.50

Time

20.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
3
8
T: Marion Goodwin
$26.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
4
7
T: Terry Guymer
$6.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
5
1
T: Peter Wilson
$4.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
6
2
T: Lynette Williams
$81.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

21.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.1kg
7
3
T: Barry Kitchener
$34.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

21.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
8
6
T: Patricia Carrington
$81.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

21.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
R2 CAPALABA GREYHOUNDS ON FACEBOOK (366m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Craig Cassidy
$2.15

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
2
7
T: William Page
$6.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
3
3
T: Evelyn Harris
$2.90

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
4
2
T: William Smith
$12.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.3kg
5
6
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$19.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
6
4
T: Robert Patching
$10.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

21.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
7
1
T: Allan Thrower
$101.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

21.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
R3 JUST GREYHOUND PHOTOS (366m)
Place
Maiden Final - $1225 - $350 - $175
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Patricia Carrington
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
2
4
T: Robert Andrews
$7.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.4kg
3
3
T: Brent Kline
$26.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
4
5
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$41.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
5
6
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$2.80

Mgn

4.50

Time

20.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
6
8
T: Leanne Hall
$4.60

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
7
2
T: Evelyn Harris
$101.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
8
1
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$10.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
R4 CORNERSTONE RISK MANAGEMENT (366m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Renald Attard
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.8kg
2
6
T: Ashley Walsh
$17.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
3
1
T: William Page
$3.60

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
4
5
T: Robert Patching
$13.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
5
2
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$81.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
6
3
T: Lynette Williams
$101.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.9kg
7
4
T: David Campbell
$5.50

Mgn

5.50

Time

21.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
8
8
T: Robert Wall
$10.00

Mgn

22.75

Time

22.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.8kg
R5 Michael Miller Memorial Cap 366 (Heat)/Class 5/366 (366m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: John Hutchinson
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
2
3
T: Douglas Gladman
$7.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
3
8
T: Craig Cassidy
$12.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
4
4
T: Evelyn Harris
$5.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
5
5
T: Kerry Hoggan
$14.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.6kg
6
1
T: Paul Hennelly
$81.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.2kg
7
7
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$31.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
8
6
T: Lynette Williams
$101.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
R6 Michael Miller Memorial Cap 366 (Heat)/Class 5/366 (366m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Noel Evans
$17.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
2
1
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$4.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
3
7
T: Keiron Butler
$101.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

20.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.4kg
4
5
T: Cynthia Suttle
$31.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
5
2
T: Selena Zammit
$2.80

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.7kg
6
8
T: Gregory Paull
$3.90

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
7
6
T: Stephen Rolph
$4.40

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
8
4
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$12.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
R7 Michael Miller Memorial Cap 366 (Heat)/Class 5/366 (366m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Selena Zammit
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.4kg
2
7
T: Keiron Butler
$10.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

20.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.4kg
3
4
T: Cynthia Suttle
$34.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
4
3
T: Evelyn Harris
$4.80

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
5
6
T: David Kitchener
$61.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
6
8
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$14.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
7
5
T: Peter Evans
$81.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

20.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
8
2
T: Brent Kline
$101.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

21.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
R8 Michael Miller Memorial Cap 366 (Heat)/Class 5/366 (366m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Peter Carleton
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.0kg
2
4
T: Craig Cassidy
$6.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
3
3
T: Cynthia Suttle
$26.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
4
5
T: Kerry Hoggan
$2.40

Mgn

5.50

Time

20.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
5
6
T: Gary Mitchell
$61.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
6
8
T: Christopher Riordon
$12.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
7
1
T: Keiron Butler
$31.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

20.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
8
2
T: Chris Georgiou
$7.50

Mgn

13.25

Time

21.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
R9 Michael Miller Memorial Cap 366 (Heat)/Class 5/366 (366m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
2
8
T: Craig Cassidy
$8.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
3
6
T: Brent Kline
$51.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
4
7
T: Elaine Klaassen
$1.95

Mgn

4.00

Time

20.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
5
4
T: William Page
$6.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

21.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
6
3
T: Douglas Gladman
$101.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

21.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
SCR
2
T: Robert Patching
$0.00
R10 NSTC G/FINAL 18 AUG @ H/VILLE (366m)
Place
Best 8 - $1225 - $350 - $175
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Gregory Stella
$1.65

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
2
7
T: Cynthia Suttle
$5.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
3
8
T: Darryl Mcgrath
$5.50

Mgn

3.25

Time

20.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
4
6
T: Marion Goodwin
$26.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
5
3
T: William Page
$6.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
6
4
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$61.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
7
1
T: Evelyn Harris
$71.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
R11 WYNNUM HAULAGE (366m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Evelyn Harris
$1.65

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
2
4
T: Marion Goodwin
$81.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.7kg
3
3
T: Stuart Thompson
$17.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
4
6
T: Glen Monkman
$8.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
5
1
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$13.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
6
7
T: Stephen Sherwell
$3.00

Mgn

36.75

Time

22.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
SCR
8
T: Lawrence Topping
$0.00
R12 KEYBOW @ STUD (366m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.90

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.1kg
2
4
T: David Kitchener
$9.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
3
5
T: Shane Andrews
$13.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

21.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
4
8
T: Ronald Hamilton
$2.15

Mgn

3.50

Time

21.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
5
1
T: John Hutchinson
$5.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

21.17

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.0kg
6
3
T: Barry Kitchener
$4.60

Mgn

4.25

Time

21.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
7
2
T: Lynette Williams
$15.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

21.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
SCR
7
T: Alec Stevens
$0.00
Race 1 WWW.CAPALABAGREYHOUNDS.COM 366m Maiden $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 CHEEKY AVATAR (5) Wayne Crick 20.61 0.00 0.00 0 25.4kg Sh Avatar Cheeky Freyer

$1.85

2 4 YEAH WHAT (4) Tom Tzouvelis 20.64 0.50 0.00 32.6kg Cosmic Rumble Miss Lauryn

$4.20

3 8 LYNNY'S HONEY (8) Marion Goodwin 20.83 3.00 0.00 30.2kg Barcia Bale Honey

$26.00

4 7 WAY (7) Terry Guymer 20.90 4.25 0.00 28.0kg Dyna Double One Bay Of Sprite

$6.50

5 1 CYCLONE THOMAS (1) Peter Wilson 20.92 4.25 0.00 31.9kg Paw Licking Smiley Summer

$4.80

6 2 WHITE BLOOM (2) Lynette Williams 21.62 14.25 0.00 24.1kg Cosmic Rumble Le Sirenuse

$81.00

7 3 ALL DAY REF (3) Barry Kitchener 21.66 15.00 0.00 33.5kg Where's Pedro Storm Rush Usa

$34.00

8 6 TAY TAY (6) Patricia Carrington 21.69 15.50 0.00 24.8kg Above All Mist Opportunity

$81.00

Race 2 CAPALABA GREYHOUNDS ON FACEBOOK 366m Novice Non Penalty $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 FRANZ PROPP (8) Craig Cassidy 20.49 0.00 0.00 33.9kg Dyna Double One Hattie Bee

$2.15

2 7 I'M ZAC MAN (7) William Page 20.65 2.25 0.00 30.6kg Zambora Brockie Number Ten

$6.50

3 3 LAURIE'S CHAMP (3) Evelyn Harris 20.82 4.75 0.00 30.6kg Barcia Bale Sticka Size

$2.90

4 2 WINSOME ETHAN (2) William Smith 20.84 5.00 0.00 37.3kg Dyna Double One Winsome Amanda

$12.00

5 6 MOOKIE SOX (6) Malcolm Cuneo 20.98 7.00 0.00 31.4kg Kinloch Brae She Ain't Late

$19.00

6 4 MRS. SING (4) Robert Patching 21.17 9.75 0.00 27.0kg Thirty Talks Spring Dream

$10.00

7 1 CROCODILE SMILE (1) Allan Thrower 21.30 11.50 0.00 28.7kg Dyna Double One Flaming Athena

$101.00

Race 3 JUST GREYHOUND PHOTOS 366m Maiden Final $1225 - $350 - $175 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 CUNNAMULLA FELLA (7) Patricia Carrington 20.43 0.00 0.00 31.8kg Above All Mist Opportunity

$2.70

2 4 THREE SORE FEET (4) Robert Andrews 20.50 1.00 0.00 35.4kg Banjo Boy Kingsbrae Nelly

$7.50

3 3 SHALLOW REPLIES (3) Brent Kline 20.67 3.50 0.00 30.9kg Fabregas Isla's Style

$26.00

4 5 FEAR THE SPIRITS (5) Malcolm Cuneo 20.74 4.25 0.00 32.1kg Fear Zafonic Spirits Away

$41.00

5 6 KRAVITZ (6) Tom Tzouvelis 20.75 4.50 0.00 30.2kg Cosmic Rumble Miss Lauryn

$2.80

6 8 BLACK GWYDION (8) Leanne Hall 20.80 5.25 0.00 26.9kg Barcia Bale Fantastic Blaze

$4.60

7 2 WARRIOR BONUS (2) Evelyn Harris 20.85 6.00 0.00 31.1kg Dyna Double One Magic Display

$101.00

8 1 SPRING MOTION (1) Malcolm Cuneo 20.98 7.75 0.00 27.1kg Spring Gun Fascinate Mary

$10.00

Race 4 CORNERSTONE RISK MANAGEMENT 366m Masters Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 TOO MANY BILLS (7) Renald Attard 20.62 0.00 0.00 37.8kg Where's Pedro Kiewa Show

$2.00

2 6 ROMAN SILVER (6) Ashley Walsh 20.69 1.00 0.00 27.0kg Bralyn County Happy Love

$17.00

3 1 MAKING CENTS (1) William Page 20.73 1.50 0.00 30.4kg Fabregas Got No Cents

$3.60

4 5 RISING SON (5) Robert Patching 20.79 2.25 0.00 32.0kg Cosmic Rumble Ima Geisha Girl

$13.00

5 2 MUSTANG NOVA (2) Malcolm Cuneo 20.81 2.50 0.00 30.9kg Shakey Jakey Tina's Show

$81.00

6 3 AFTER GLOW (3) Lynette Williams 20.83 3.00 0.00 24.9kg Oaks Road Lady Tycoon

$101.00

7 4 MARBEL PRINCE (4) David Campbell 21.01 5.50 0.00 33.0kg Bella Infrared Songar Surprise

$5.50

8 8 SENOR WOLF (8) Robert Wall 22.22 22.75 0.00 36.8kg El Grand Senor Made To Cruise

$10.00

Race 5 Michael Miller Memorial Cap 366 (Heat)/Class 5/366 366m Grade 5 Heat $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ABERDEEN (2) John Hutchinson 20.18 0.00 0.00 24.4kg Moreira Uki Sheila

$1.50

2 3 LET'S GO OZZI (3) Douglas Gladman 20.29 1.50 0.00 29.2kg Magic Sprite Dyna Aline

$7.00

3 8 BRONZE HORSEMAN (8) Craig Cassidy 20.39 3.00 0.00 30.9kg Rob Pines Adelina Pines

$12.00

4 4 LAURIE'S BONUS (4) Evelyn Harris 20.54 5.25 0.00 30.7kg Dyna Double One Magic Display

$5.00

5 5 WINNING LIGHT (5) Kerry Hoggan 20.56 5.25 0.00 24.6kg Cosmic Rumble Winning Shiraz

$14.00

6 1 KAKEI (1) Paul Hennelly 20.79 8.75 0.00 24.2kg Magic Sprite Hope Diamond

$81.00

7 7 LIKE BILLYO (7) Malcolm Cuneo 20.83 9.25 0.00 30.0kg My Bro Fabio Cadence

$31.00

8 6 TICTAC CLOUD (6) Lynette Williams 20.84 9.25 0.00 26.5kg Banjo Boy Three's A Cloud

$101.00

Race 6 Michael Miller Memorial Cap 366 (Heat)/Class 5/366 366m Grade 5 Heat $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SMART WERINA (3) Noel Evans 20.32 0.00 0.00 31.8kg Spring Gun Bat Outa Hell

$17.00

2 1 TOP ODDS (1) Tom Tzouvelis 20.37 0.75 0.00 28.4kg Cosmic Rumble Miss Lauryn

$4.80

3 7 SAN MIGUEL (7) Keiron Butler 20.45 1.75 0.00 37.4kg Barcia Bale Eleazar

$101.00

4 5 ALBURY WAY (5) Cynthia Suttle 20.49 2.25 0.00 32.2kg Fabregas Tiny Wong Way

$31.00

5 2 ALPHA STYX (2) Selena Zammit 20.50 2.50 0.00 24.7kg Fabregas Semi Earner

$2.80

6 8 NO RESPECT (8) Gregory Paull 20.54 3.00 0.00 31.4kg Cosmic Rumble Tina Sparkle

$3.90

7 6 JUST GARY (6) Stephen Rolph 20.56 3.50 0.00 31.1kg Magic Sprite Rascal Flash

$4.40

8 4 BLOW THE SENOR (4) Malcolm Cuneo 20.72 5.75 0.00 31.0kg El Grand Senor Blow The Doh

$12.00

Race 7 Michael Miller Memorial Cap 366 (Heat)/Class 5/366 366m Grade 5 Heat $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 STINGER NOIR (1) Selena Zammit 20.13 0.00 0.00 35.4kg Zambora Brockie Lilly Sur Seine

$1.30

2 7 WELGE (7) Keiron Butler 20.15 0.25 0.00 37.4kg Barcia Bale Eleazar

$10.00

3 4 PAY TODAY (4) Cynthia Suttle 20.23 1.50 0.00 27.1kg Banjo Boy Wong Size Suzie

$34.00

4 3 BESS BOO BONUS (3) Evelyn Harris 20.30 2.25 0.00 25.4kg Dyna Double One Magic Display

$4.80

5 6 DERVANDO (6) David Kitchener 20.32 2.50 0.00 31.4kg Fernando Bale Dervil

$61.00

6 8 OPEN SLATHER (8) Malcolm Cuneo 20.43 4.25 0.00 30.8kg My Bro Fabio Cadence

$14.00

7 5 LOGAN STORM (5) Peter Evans 20.85 10.25 0.00 33.4kg Barcia Bale Killara

$81.00

8 2 DYNA RAZE (2) Brent Kline 21.09 13.75 0.00 26.0kg Dyna Villa Adelle Bale

$101.00

Race 8 Michael Miller Memorial Cap 366 (Heat)/Class 5/366 366m Grade 5 Heat $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 TIGHT CIRCLE (7) Peter Carleton 20.23 0.00 0.00 35.0kg Paw Licking Mega Dee

$2.80

2 4 STERN (4) Craig Cassidy 20.33 1.50 0.00 26.9kg Barcia Bale Demi Cali

$6.50

3 3 ABOUT READY (3) Cynthia Suttle 20.50 3.75 0.00 26.4kg Banjo Boy Wong Size Suzie

$26.00

4 5 HERE'S MY BOY (5) Kerry Hoggan 20.62 5.50 0.00 33.7kg Barcia Bale Simply An Angel

$2.40

5 6 GITCHA HUMMIN' (6) Gary Mitchell 20.76 7.50 0.00 31.9kg Al Moran Gitcha Whirl

$61.00

6 8 TIENNE TEA (8) Christopher Riordon 20.81 8.25 0.00 27.2kg Kinloch Brae Spirited Flame

$12.00

7 1 ANGELIC BLUE (1) Keiron Butler 20.91 9.75 0.00 28.7kg Barcia Bale Eleazar

$31.00

8 2 ALPHA GEORGIOU (2) Chris Georgiou 21.17 13.25 0.00 31.0kg Magic Sprite Queen Of Cyprus

$7.50

Race 9 Michael Miller Memorial Cap 366 (Heat)/Class 5/366 366m Grade 5 Heat $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 EDELMAN (1) Tom Tzouvelis 20.57 0.00 0.00 29.9kg Cosmic Rumble Miss Lauryn

$2.50

2 8 DOUBLE STING (8) Craig Cassidy 20.81 3.50 0.00 34.0kg Dyna Double One Hattie Bee

$8.50

3 6 RYALL (6) Brent Kline 20.84 3.75 0.00 27.8kg Barcia Bale Demi Cali

$51.00

4 7 LAUGHING GEAR (7) Elaine Klaassen 20.85 4.00 0.00 29.9kg Elite State My Michelle

$1.95

5 4 WALLOON MOO (4) William Page 21.03 6.50 0.00 25.0kg Paw Licking Sunshine Miss

$6.00

6 3 LET'S GO FABIO (3) Douglas Gladman 21.12 7.75 0.00 29.1kg Barcia Bale Dyna Aline

$101.00

SCR 2 MONTRACHET (2) Robert Patching
Race 10 NSTC G/FINAL 18 AUG @ H/VILLE 366m Best 8 $1225 - $350 - $175 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ABOVE AVERAGE (2) Gregory Stella 20.28 0.00 0.00 30.7kg Fabregas Reshuffle

$1.65

2 7 ALWAYS ALBURY (7) Cynthia Suttle 20.39 1.50 0.00 32.9kg Banjo Boy Wong Size Suzie

$5.00

3 8 JEANNIE DREAMING (8) Darryl Mcgrath 20.51 3.25 0.00 26.6kg Paw Licking Dayseas Astra

$5.50

4 6 FRIENDZ (6) Marion Goodwin 20.65 5.25 0.00 34.5kg Kinloch Brae Paua To Terrify

$26.00

5 3 SOME CHANCE (3) William Page 20.66 5.25 0.00 30.3kg Paw Licking Sunshine Miss

$6.50

6 4 SHE'S SOME GAL (4) Tom Tzouvelis 20.75 6.50 0.00 24.8kg Magic Sprite Miss Lauryn

$61.00

7 1 NASH BONUS (1) Evelyn Harris 20.77 7.00 0.00 31.7kg Cosmic Rumble Dark And Stormy

$71.00

Race 11 WYNNUM HAULAGE 366m Mixed 3/4 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BLACK TINKER (2) Evelyn Harris 20.33 0.00 0.00 25.1kg Dyna Double One Magic Display

$1.65

2 4 CADOGAN (4) Marion Goodwin 20.63 4.25 0.00 35.7kg Surf Lorian Teenage Dream

$81.00

3 3 SKYLIGHT BELLE (3) Stuart Thompson 20.76 6.00 0.00 27.0kg Where's Pedro Push It

$17.00

4 6 TINY TIARA (6) Glen Monkman 20.86 7.50 0.00 26.4kg Don't Knocka Him Cashmere Queen

$8.50

5 1 FLEW BYE YOU (1) Malcolm Cuneo 20.99 9.25 0.00 25.7kg El Grand Senor Blow The Doh

$13.00

6 7 LITTLE EDDIE (7) Stephen Sherwell 22.90 36.75 0.00 32.6kg Cosmic Rumble Valkyrie Lass

$3.00

SCR 8 SPRITELY BOB (8) Lawrence Topping
Race 12 KEYBOW @ STUD 366m Masters Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 AILLA (6) Malcolm Cuneo 20.90 0.00 0.00 0 26.1kg Magic Sprite Mon Cherie

$9.00

2 4 EMPIRE REIGN (4) David Kitchener 20.95 0.75 0.00 33.1kg Bekim Bale Chances We Take

$9.50

3 5 DESTINI SEAHORSE (5) Shane Andrews 21.07 2.25 0.00 34.1kg Surf Lorian Miss Abilene

$13.00

4 8 CHASING RAINBOWS (8) Ronald Hamilton 21.14 3.50 0.00 32.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Sneakin' Inn

$2.15

5 1 WINGS OF PERLITA (1) John Hutchinson 21.17 3.75 0.00 0 26.0kg Oaks Road Sky Twinkle

$5.50

6 3 ZINCHENKO (3) Barry Kitchener 21.19 4.25 0.00 32.0kg Fabregas El Bella Beach

$4.60

7 2 SAGE OF OMAHA (2) Lynette Williams 21.46 8.00 0.00 31.3kg Magic Sprite Lyn's Flash

$15.00

SCR 7 MAGIC PASS (7) Alec Stevens