Capalaba Race Results

Sunday 25th of July 2021
R1 WAYNE HARRIS (366m)
Place
Maiden - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Gary Mitchell
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
2
3
T: Robert Peschke
$71.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
3
1
T: Kerry Hoggan
$2.10

Mgn

4.00

Time

20.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
4
2
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$10.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

21.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
5
7
T: Robert Peschke
$41.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

21.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
6
8
T: Trevor List
$41.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

21.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
7
5
T: Stella Marschke
$7.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

21.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

39.1kg
8
4
T: Ashley Bock
$10.00

Mgn

21.25

Time

22.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
R2 JUST GREYHOUND PHOTOS (366m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Terrence Medcalf
$1.35

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
2
7
T: Steven Love
$5.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
3
6
T: Ashley Bock
$34.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.8kg
4
5
T: Gloria Falla
$34.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
5
3
T: Peter O'Reilly
$13.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
6
4
T: Terry Guymer
$12.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
7
1
T: David Fitzgerald
$18.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

21.06

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.3kg
SCR
8
T: Brian Druery
$0.00
R3 IPSWICH PUPPY AUCTION 10 OCT (366m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Kylie Raines
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
2
5
T: Robert Ayres
$1.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
3
6
T: Cecil Druery
$19.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.9kg
4
3
T: Mathew Vincent
$51.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.8kg
5
1
T: Ashley Bock
$81.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
6
8
T: Terrence Priest
$5.50

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
7
4
T: Lawrence Topping
$101.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
8
7
T: Barry Kitchener
$81.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

21.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
R4 DR JOHN MURRAY (366m)
Place
GRADE 5 PATHWAY FINAL NON PENALTY - $1225 - $350 - $175
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Matthew Bourke
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
2
6
T: Keiron Butler
$17.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

20.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.5kg
3
4
T: Eric Honeyman
$9.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

20.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.9kg
4
5
T: Lawrence Topping
$6.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

20.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.0kg
5
3
T: Cecil Druery
$4.20

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
6
1
T: Barry Taylor
$3.20

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
7
2
T: Jeffrey Henzell
$101.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.0kg
8
7
T: Neville Tonks
$15.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.3kg
R5 KEYBOW @ STUD (366m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Kerry Hoggan
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
2
4
T: Peter O'Reilly
$11.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

20.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
3
8
T: Gary Mitchell
$3.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
4
6
T: Terrence Medcalf
$3.60

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
5
5
T: Chrisanthos Georgiou
$81.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
6
1
T: Brian Druery
$7.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
7
2
T: Jayson Valentine
$9.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
8
9
T: Jeffrey Henzell
$101.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

21.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
SCR
3
T: Ashley Bock
$0.00
R6 WYNNUM HAULAGE (366m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Craig Chandler
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
2
1
T: Judith Gordon
$3.30

Mgn

1.75

Time

20.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
3
6
T: Tracy Kunde
$12.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

20.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
4
5
T: Kerry Hoggan
$6.50

Mgn

4.00

Time

20.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
5
8
T: Jason Bloomfield
$8.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

20.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
6
2
T: Cecil Druery
$9.50

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.1kg
7
7
T: Gary Mitchell
$5.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
8
4
T: Ricky Hassall
$12.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.9kg
R7 CORNERSTONE RISK (366m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Graham Moscow
$7.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.2kg
2
1
T: Jamie Hosking
$3.20

Mgn

0.10

Time

20.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
3
6
T: Terrence Priest
$7.50

Mgn

0.25

Time

20.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
4
4
T: Keiron Butler
$71.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

20.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
5
5
T: Gloria Falla
$10.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
6
10
T: Ashley Bock
$101.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

21.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
7
3
T: William Page
$2.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

21.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
SCR
2
T: Paul Mcilveen
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Evelyn Harris
$0.00
R8 ON THE BUNNY FACEBOOK (366m)
Place
Best 8 - $1225 - $350 - $175
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Terrence Priest
$1.45

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
2
8
T: Terrence Priest
$9.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
3
2
T: Peter O'Reilly
$5.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
4
4
T: Terrence Priest
$23.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
5
7
T: Peter O'Reilly
$19.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

20.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
6
5
T: Keiron Butler
$51.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

20.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

38.0kg
7
6
T: Gary Mitchell
$9.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
SCR
3
T: Evelyn Harris
$0.00
R9 REDLANDS RUGBY LEAGUE OLD BOYS (366m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Jeff Cumming
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
2
7
T: Robert Peschke
$71.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

20.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
3
3
T: Tracy Kunde
$18.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
4
8
T: Keiron Butler
$14.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.1kg
5
5
T: Ricky Hassall
$23.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

20.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.8kg
6
1
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$2.15

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
7
2
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$34.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
SCR
6
T: Evelyn Harris
$0.00
R10 TVATI GREYHOUND (366m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Shane Topping
$15.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
2
4
T: Barry Kitchener
$3.70

Mgn

0.05

Time

20.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
2
6
T: Cecil Druery
$3.20

Mgn

0.05

Time

20.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
4
8
T: Bruce Wellington
$34.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

38.2kg
5
1
T: Ronald Hamilton
$51.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
6
5
T: William Page
$2.70

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
7
3
T: Jeffrey Henzell
$10.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
8
2
T: Kevin Kemp
$31.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
R11 SHANE MURPHY PAINTING (366m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Cecil Druery
$1.95

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.6kg
2
2
T: Ricky Hassall
$3.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
3
6
T: Kerry Hoggan
$15.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
4
8
T: Peter O'Reilly
$6.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
5
1
T: Kevin Kemp
$31.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
6
5
T: Terrence Priest
$10.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

20.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
SCR
3
T: Evelyn Harris
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Glen Boody
$0.00
R12 TAB LONG MAY WE PLAY (366m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Stella Marschke
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

39.3kg
2
9
T: Ashley Bock
$26.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

20.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
3
3
T: Jeffrey Henzell
$13.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.7kg
4
1
T: Christopher Gear
$13.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

21.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
5
8
T: Lawrence Topping
$2.60

Mgn

7.00

Time

21.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
6
5
T: Gloria Falla
$2.20

Mgn

7.25

Time

21.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
7
6
T: Bruce Wellington
$15.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

21.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
8
4
T: Robert Peschke
$101.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

21.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
SCR
2
T: Ashley Bock
$0.00
Race 1 WAYNE HARRIS 366m Maiden $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 LET'S GO SUZIE (6) Gary Mitchell 20.68 0.00 0.00 27.5kg Barcia Bale Hougenie $2.10
2 3 AUSTRIAN BEAUTY (3) Robert Peschke 20.89 3.00 0.00 25.8kg Swift Fancy Abby Normal $71.00
3 1 FENECH (1) Kerry Hoggan 20.96 4.00 0.00 29.2kg Kinloch Brae Flighty Egyptian $2.10
4 2 FIRE FLY ELVIS (2) Malcolm Cuneo 21.02 4.75 0.00 32.5kg Spud Regis Fire Fly Juliet $10.00
5 7 AUSTRIAN LEGEND (7) Robert Peschke 21.02 4.75 0.00 30.2kg Swift Fancy Abby Normal $41.00
6 8 BUCCAN BAIL (8) Trevor List 21.03 5.00 0.00 33.1kg Barcia Bale Smashing Sally $41.00
7 5 THIS TIME KEN (5) Stella Marschke 21.39 10.00 0.00 39.1kg Thirty Talks This Time Reba $7.00
8 4 UNLIMITED TERROR (4) Ashley Bock 22.18 21.25 0.00 24.8kg Worm Burner Rachel Terror $10.00
Race 2 JUST GREYHOUND PHOTOS 366m Novice Non Penalty $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SIN BIN (2) Terrence Medcalf 20.46 0.00 0.00 33.6kg Aston Dee Bee Shot Clock $1.35
2 7 TSUNAMI MISS (7) Steven Love 20.61 2.00 0.00 31.3kg Fancy Dean Oka's Angel $5.00
3 6 CHINTARA MIA (6) Ashley Bock 20.82 5.25 0.00 23.8kg Fernando Bale Mitcharlie Mia $34.00
4 5 WE HAVE SOLO (5) Gloria Falla 20.87 5.75 0.00 28.6kg Barcia Bale Who's Got Mona $34.00
5 3 LITTLE SHELLY (3) Peter O'Reilly 20.92 6.50 0.00 26.0kg Barcia Bale Exciting $13.00
6 4 BLAZIN' BRANDY (4) Terry Guymer 20.98 7.50 0.00 30.4kg Mepunga Blazer Queen Audrey $12.00
7 1 STAND BACK (1) David Fitzgerald 21.06 8.50 0.00 0 29.3kg Magic Sprite Mitcharlie Mia $18.00
SCR 8 BENNY'S JET (8) Brian Druery
Race 3 IPSWICH PUPPY AUCTION 10 OCT 366m Novice Non Penalty $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MACLEAY (2) Kylie Raines 20.44 0.00 0.00 33.9kg Aston Dee Bee Disco Bolero $4.20
2 5 LIFE'S GOOD (5) Robert Ayres 20.50 0.75 0.00 31.2kg My Redeemer Velocity Breeze $1.50
3 6 TUTA POPPY (6) Cecil Druery 20.50 0.75 0.00 24.9kg Dyna Double One Petite Zip Zip $19.00
4 3 SQUIRMING (3) Mathew Vincent 20.60 2.25 0.00 23.8kg Fernando Bale Dark Smiffy $51.00
5 1 UNLIMITED BLITZ (1) Ashley Bock 20.79 5.00 0.00 25.4kg Aston Dee Bee Bogie Lilly $81.00
6 8 HOP ALONG HOPE (8) Terrence Priest 20.79 5.00 0.00 26.8kg Fernando Bale Hope's Fantasy $5.50
7 4 INGA BELLA (4) Lawrence Topping 20.85 5.75 0.00 24.5kg Don't Knocka Him Little Fran $101.00
8 7 LEO'S LETTERS (7) Barry Kitchener 21.25 11.50 0.00 27.3kg Zabdon Ferrari Cake It On $81.00
Race 4 DR JOHN MURRAY 366m GRADE 5 PATHWAY FINAL NON PENALTY $1225 - $350 - $175 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SAMBUCA TALKS (8) Matthew Bourke 20.42 0.00 0.00 33.1kg Thirty Talks Sambucca Rose $4.00
2 6 SAN MIGUEL (6) Keiron Butler 20.43 0.10 0.00 37.5kg Barcia Bale Eleazar $17.00
3 4 WALSH (4) Eric Honeyman 20.54 1.75 0.00 34.9kg Thirty Talks This Time Reba $9.00
4 5 JACKIE'S BIG BOY (5) Lawrence Topping 20.54 1.75 0.00 35.0kg Ando's Mac Beau Jillem $6.00
5 3 TUTA THORN (3) Cecil Druery 20.67 3.50 0.00 27.8kg Dyna Double One Petite Zip Zip $4.20
6 1 ASTON AJAX (1) Barry Taylor 20.77 5.00 0.00 30.6kg Fernando Bale Aston Pearson $3.20
7 2 MEERKAT WARRIOR (2) Jeffrey Henzell 20.82 5.75 0.00 37.0kg My Bro Fabio Bella Chloe $101.00
8 7 WHERE'S DEAN (7) Neville Tonks 20.87 6.25 0.00 35.3kg Thirty Talks Fast As $15.00
Race 5 KEYBOW @ STUD 366m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ON THE BAYOU (7) Kerry Hoggan 20.30 0.00 0.00 34.0kg Blazin' Bomber Gold Ziva $3.20
2 4 RUSHMORE CHASE (4) Peter O'Reilly 20.31 0.10 0.00 30.9kg Fernando Bale Lucy Norris $11.00
3 8 COSMIC SPIRIT (8) Gary Mitchell 20.35 0.75 0.00 27.0kg Cosmic Rumble Tahlia's Way $3.80
4 6 TRYING TIMES (6) Terrence Medcalf 20.44 2.00 0.00 29.9kg Aston Dee Bee Shot Clock $3.60
5 5 ALPHA CALYPSO (5) Chrisanthos Georgiou 20.49 2.50 0.00 27.6kg Magic Sprite Alpha Demeter $81.00
6 1 JULIE MAREE (1) Brian Druery 20.52 3.00 0.00 28.2kg Mepunga Blazer Kyan's Assassin $7.00
7 2 FAT TURTLE (2) Jayson Valentine 20.76 6.50 0.00 29.1kg Aston Dee Bee Deadly Prospect $9.00
8 9 IGNITION SOURCE (3) Jeffrey Henzell 21.06 10.75 0.00 26.1kg Fabregas Springvale Bryne $101.00
SCR 3 I'M ALL HEART (3) Ashley Bock
Race 6 WYNNUM HAULAGE 366m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 RED JERSEY (3) Craig Chandler 20.25 0.00 0.00 32.9kg Dyna Double One Time Is Precious $5.00
2 1 ZENITHAR (1) Judith Gordon 20.37 1.75 0.00 32.1kg Pink Character Dalmore Flyer $3.30
3 6 PINK FLYER (6) Tracy Kunde 20.48 3.25 0.00 29.7kg Pink Character Dalmore Flyer $12.00
4 5 KHANDELA (5) Kerry Hoggan 20.53 4.00 0.00 32.4kg Spring Gun Sweet Amber $6.50
5 8 CHASE A LOT (8) Jason Bloomfield 20.57 4.50 0.00 33.0kg Thirty Talks Alota Future $8.00
6 2 TUTA ROSE (2) Cecil Druery 20.60 5.00 0.00 24.1kg Dyna Double One Petite Zip Zip $9.50
7 7 SAVANNAH (7) Gary Mitchell 20.62 5.25 0.00 26.4kg Cosmic Rumble Tahlia's Way $5.50
8 4 GO EMMY GO (4) Ricky Hassall 20.83 8.25 0.00 24.9kg Fernando Bale Oh So Sweet $12.00
Race 7 CORNERSTONE RISK 366m Mixed 4/5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 DONNY MOSCOW (7) Graham Moscow 20.53 0.00 0.00 37.2kg Fabregas Strike A Deal $7.50
2 1 VITESSE EARN (1) Jamie Hosking 20.54 0.10 0.00 33.0kg El Grand Senor Nova Magic $3.20
3 6 APOLLO ELEVEN (6) Terrence Priest 20.55 0.25 0.00 33.2kg Dyna Double One Space Girl Tears $7.50
4 4 MORRIS THE GREAT (4) Keiron Butler 20.55 0.25 0.00 31.6kg Barcia Bale Eleazar $71.00
5 5 PEPE LE FLEUR (5) Gloria Falla 20.80 3.75 0.00 24.5kg Dyna Double One Petite Zip Zip $10.00
6 10 TOY SOLDIER (2) Ashley Bock 21.04 7.25 0.00 32.0kg Barcia Bale Launch Missile $101.00
7 3 SIZZLING BABE (3) William Page 21.22 9.75 0.00 25.2kg Aussie Infrared Celebrity Babe $2.00
SCR 2 I'M THE BILL (2) Paul Mcilveen
SCR 8 LENRAY BONUS (8) Evelyn Harris
Race 8 ON THE BUNNY FACEBOOK 366m Best 8 $1225 - $350 - $175 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MAGICAL TRAV (1) Terrence Priest 19.87 0.00 0.00 29.2kg Fernando Bale Cyndie's Magic $1.45
2 8 FULL ON FABIO (8) Terrence Priest 20.02 2.00 0.00 32.3kg My Bro Fabio Warrior Princess $9.00
3 2 BOSTON BANKS (2) Peter O'Reilly 20.03 2.25 0.00 32.4kg Barcia Bale Exciting $5.50
4 4 MAGICAL LEN (4) Terrence Priest 20.05 2.50 0.00 29.9kg Fernando Bale Cyndie's Magic $23.00
5 7 ZABDON ADESANYA (7) Peter O'Reilly 20.07 2.75 0.00 31.5kg Yogi Blue Zabdon La Rowsey $19.00
6 5 WELGE (5) Keiron Butler 20.35 6.75 0.00 38.0kg Barcia Bale Eleazar $51.00
7 6 KEENANDO (6) Gary Mitchell 20.49 8.75 0.00 34.0kg Fernando Bale Kilkee Flex $9.50
SCR 3 RAM'S BONUS (3) Evelyn Harris
Race 9 REDLANDS RUGBY LEAGUE OLD BOYS 366m Masters Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 DONNA RUMBLE (4) Jeff Cumming 20.52 0.00 0.00 30.0kg Primo Uno Rumble Street $2.00
2 7 CHIPPIES (7) Robert Peschke 20.64 1.75 0.00 26.9kg Fear Zafonic Pearl Za Zinger $71.00
3 3 RICHO (3) Tracy Kunde 20.70 2.50 0.00 34.0kg Nitro Burst Enchanted Bling $18.00
4 8 BEAR ZAR (8) Keiron Butler 20.79 3.75 0.00 37.1kg Barcia Bale Eleazar $14.00
5 5 PETE'S DREAM (5) Ricky Hassall 20.80 4.00 0.00 35.8kg Cosmic Rumble Hot Dream $23.00
6 1 LET IT HAPPEN (1) Malcolm Cuneo 20.81 4.25 0.00 30.3kg Let It Develop Naawy Naawy $2.15
7 2 MOOKIE SOX (2) Malcolm Cuneo 20.90 5.25 0.00 31.7kg Kinloch Brae She Ain't Late $34.00
SCR 6 BLACK TINKER (6) Evelyn Harris
Race 10 TVATI GREYHOUND 366m Masters Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 COOLRADDO (7) Shane Topping 20.53 0.00 0.00 31.0kg Radley Bale Mini Pod $15.00
2 4 STILTON GEM (4) Barry Kitchener 20.53 0.05 0.00 26.6kg Hay Fergus Infrared Miss $3.70
2 6 SYLVAN (6) Cecil Druery 20.53 0.05 0.00 28.9kg Unlawful Entry Sticka Size $3.20
4 8 ZIPPING DUSTY (8) Bruce Wellington 20.64 1.50 0.00 38.2kg El Grand Senor Tricky Jade $34.00
5 1 SHAGGY ROSE (1) Ronald Hamilton 20.68 2.00 0.00 29.2kg My Bro Fabio Virginia Rose $51.00
6 5 I'M ZAC MAN (5) William Page 20.71 2.50 0.00 30.0kg Zambora Brockie Number Ten $2.70
7 3 NAME HIM COOPER (3) Jeffrey Henzell 20.77 3.50 0.00 29.1kg Don't Knocka Him Cosmic Backstep $10.00
8 2 GRAND CARTER (2) Kevin Kemp 20.96 6.00 0.00 30.8kg La Grand Logie Millie Jade $31.00
Race 11 SHANE MURPHY PAINTING 366m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 TUTA MIMOSA (4) Cecil Druery 20.25 0.00 0.00 24.6kg Dyna Double One Petite Zip Zip $1.95
2 2 BE SO GOOD (2) Ricky Hassall 20.61 5.25 0.00 31.4kg Fernando Bale Katie Riot $3.50
3 6 RITZA DOT (6) Kerry Hoggan 20.61 5.25 0.00 26.5kg Ritza Lenny Ritza Hattie $15.00
4 8 SALTARELLO (8) Peter O'Reilly 20.70 6.25 0.00 25.7kg Fernando Bale Jingjing $6.00
5 1 GUY INCOGNITO (1) Kevin Kemp 20.80 7.75 0.00 29.1kg La Grand Logie Millie Jade $31.00
6 5 LAGUNA COLORADA (5) Terrence Priest 20.98 10.25 0.00 26.8kg Barcia Bale Lagoon Prissy $10.00
SCR 3 HAZEL BONUS (3) Evelyn Harris
SCR 7 NOW OR NEVER (7) Glen Boody
Race 12 TAB LONG MAY WE PLAY 366m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 THIS TIME HAYDEN (7) Stella Marschke 20.78 0.00 0.00 39.3kg Thirty Talks This Time Reba $9.00
2 9 VICKI BONUS (2) Ashley Bock 20.87 1.25 0.00 32.1kg Dyna Double One Tina's Display $26.00
3 3 CHOCOLATE PEARLS (3) Jeffrey Henzell 20.94 2.25 0.00 22.7kg Fernando Bale Stand As One $13.00
4 1 APRIL JOON (1) Christopher Gear 21.18 5.75 0.00 29.5kg Fernando Bale Gee Joon $13.00
5 8 JACKIE'S STAR (8) Lawrence Topping 21.27 7.00 0.00 26.2kg Ando's Mac Beau Jillem $2.60
6 5 KHALEESI LORETTA (5) Gloria Falla 21.29 7.25 0.00 24.4kg Dyna Villa Unique Kaleesi $2.20
7 6 REBELLIOUS NICK (6) Bruce Wellington 21.31 7.50 0.00 33.8kg Fabregas Sidney's Shadow $15.00
8 4 TEAM AUSTRIA (4) Robert Peschke 21.58 11.50 0.00 31.3kg Burn One Down Abby Normal $101.00
SCR 2 MILITARY GIRL (2) Ashley Bock