Casino Race Results

Thursday 24th of June 2021
R1 HOTEL CECIL CASINO (300m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Christopher Supple
$1.85

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.97

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

24.5kg
2
8
T: Douglas King
$15.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

17.24

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

24.8kg
3
3
T: Kenneth Staines
$3.90

Mgn

4.50

Time

17.29

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

33.9kg
4
6
T: Michael Landrigan
$5.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

17.48

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

32.0kg
5
5
T: Athol Bradley
$19.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

17.87

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

25.5kg
6
10
T: Alan Cameron
$16.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

17.94

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

25.1kg
7
4
T: Evelyn Harris
$101.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

17.95

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

26.0kg
8
9
T: Terry Duncan
$41.00

Mgn

23.25

Time

18.60

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

31.2kg
SCR
1
T: Kenneth Staines
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Terry Duncan
$0.00
R2 RICHMOND VALLEY TYRES (411m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Robert Andrews
$9.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.55

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

30.1kg
2
2
T: Warren Kempshall
$6.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.66

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

29.7kg
3
6
T: Allan Lang
$6.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.69

Split

0.00

In Run

123

Wgt

29.0kg
4
4
T: Ryan Newstead
$1.35

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.69

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

29.2kg
5
1
T: Katherine Mackay
$81.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.86

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

26.5kg
6
7
T: Stephen Mcdiarmid
$81.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.10

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

30.9kg
SCR
3
T: Robert Andrews
$0.00
R3 LADBROKE IT! (411m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Shane Staples
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.39

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

30.7kg
2
4
T: Stephen Mcdiarmid
$2.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.53

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

23.6kg
3
1
T: Terry Duncan
$15.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.83

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

28.7kg
4
2
T: Steven Lockhart
$10.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

24.10

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

26.0kg
5
7
T: Colin Graham
$9.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.19

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

33.6kg
6
3
T: Jacqueline Davis
$8.50

Mgn

13.50

Time

24.34

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

25.6kg
7
6
T: Robert Patching
$71.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

24.65

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

28.1kg
R4 RADIO 2LM & TRIPLE Z (411m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Evelyn Harris
$1.75

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.39

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

26.9kg
2
2
T: Colin Graham
$4.40

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.47

Split

0.00

In Run

752

Wgt

33.2kg
3
3
T: Evelyn Harris
$21.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.66

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

26.3kg
4
7
T: Stephen Mcdiarmid
$15.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.67

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

32.8kg
5
1
T: Katherine Mackay
$15.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.78

Split

0.00

In Run

565

Wgt

35.0kg
6
6
T: Emmett Patton
$4.80

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.85

Split

0.00

In Run

336

Wgt

23.4kg
7
8
T: Anthony Bunney
$71.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

24.48

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

28.1kg
R5 CLYDESDALE MOTEL & STEAKHOUSE (300m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Kenneth Staines
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.39

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

27.6kg
2
5
T: Desmond Cecil
$11.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

17.42

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

27.9kg
3
4
T: Glen Northfield
$14.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

17.53

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

30.2kg
4
2
T: Stephen Casey
$4.20

Mgn

2.00

Time

17.53

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

31.2kg
5
3
T: Glen Northfield
$34.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

17.69

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

26.0kg
6
7
T: Jamie Hancock
$3.70

Mgn

4.50

Time

17.71

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

25.6kg
7
6
T: Robert Patching
$6.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

17.85

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

25.5kg
SCR
1
T: Paul Supple
$0.00
R6 DAMIEN PACITTO ELECTRICAL (300m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Steven Lockhart
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.08

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

23.9kg
2
4
T: Desmond Cecil
$26.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

17.24

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

23.8kg
3
5
T: Glen Northfield
$18.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

17.24

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

25.9kg
4
1
T: Bernard Ford
$4.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

17.32

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

29.2kg
5
8
T: Desmond Cecil
$26.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

17.34

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

29.3kg
6
7
T: Kenneth Staines
$4.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

17.45

Split

0.00

In Run

46

Wgt

29.1kg
7
3
T: Jacob Northfield
$9.50

Mgn

11.00

Time

17.85

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

26.1kg
8
2
T: Christopher Supple
$3.70

Mgn

11.50

Time

17.89

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

25.1kg
R7 CASINO GOLF CLUB (411m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Robert Andrews
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.45

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

31.3kg
2
2
T: Robert Andrews
$3.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

23.65

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

26.7kg
3
3
T: Colin Graham
$13.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.78

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

28.6kg
4
7
T: Christopher Supple
$12.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.85

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

29.8kg
5
8
T: William Gilbert
$2.60

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.00

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

30.0kg
6
5
T: Glen Northfield
$15.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.00

Split

0.00

In Run

156

Wgt

24.7kg
7
4
T: Anthony Bunney
$71.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.10

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

25.4kg
8
6
T: Terry Duncan
$81.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.19

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

30.8kg
R8 J.C. AIRCONDITIONING (484m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 2.73
1
4
T: William Gilbert
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.85

Split

2.73

In Run

111

Wgt

27.2kg
2
2
T: Peter Carrall
$81.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

28.05

Split

2.83

In Run

522

Wgt

24.7kg
3
6
T: John Watts
$3.80

Mgn

3.50

Time

28.09

Split

2.88

In Run

753

Wgt

33.2kg
4
8
T: Steven Lockhart
$71.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

28.21

Split

2.79

In Run

234

Wgt

30.0kg
5
7
T: Robert Andrews
$4.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

28.24

Split

2.82

In Run

445

Wgt

29.8kg
6
3
T: Andrew Monaghan
$3.20

Mgn

8.25

Time

28.44

Split

2.84

In Run

676

Wgt

25.3kg
7
5
T: Robert Patching
$34.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

28.84

Split

2.80

In Run

367

Wgt

27.6kg
8
1
T: Brett Hastie
$7.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

28.93

Split

2.93

In Run

888

Wgt

26.2kg
R9 PALMERBET (300m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Christopher Supple
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.05

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

24.9kg
2
4
T: Gregory Hancock
$34.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

17.10

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

26.2kg
3
7
T: Charles Northfield
$2.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

17.23

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

26.7kg
4
6
T: Christopher Supple
$11.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

17.29

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

23.8kg
5
1
T: Jamie Hancock
$26.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

17.37

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

26.8kg
6
2
T: Garnet Robertson
$5.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

17.49

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

25.8kg
7
3
T: Bradley Northfield
$12.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

17.52

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

25.5kg
R10 LISA VANDERSTOK PHOTOGRAPHY (300m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Mark Knowles
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.21

Split

0.00

In Run

31

Wgt

27.7kg
2
4
T: Terry Duncan
$9.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

17.31

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

31.8kg
3
2
T: Glen Northfield
$3.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

17.33

Split

0.00

In Run

13

Wgt

32.2kg
4
7
T: Robert Patching
$7.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

17.35

Split

0.00

In Run

25

Wgt

25.2kg
5
8
T: Brett Hastie
$4.20

Mgn

2.75

Time

17.41

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

25.2kg
6
6
T: Robert Andrews
$3.60

Mgn

5.50

Time

17.60

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

26.1kg
SCR
1
T: Desmond Cecil
$0.00
Race 1 HOTEL CECIL CASINO 300m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 CLOVER RETURNS (2) Christopher Supple 16.97 0.00 0.00 11 24.5kg Kinloch Brae Two Parts Freak $1.85
2 8 KNOW ALL JAMIE (8) Douglas King 17.24 3.75 0.00 22 24.8kg Paw Licking Kingsbrae Bess $15.00
3 3 PHOENIX IZMIR (3) Kenneth Staines 17.29 4.50 0.00 33 33.9kg Fabregas Raven Izmir $3.90
4 6 SON OF THIRTY (6) Michael Landrigan 17.48 7.25 0.00 54 32.0kg Thirty Talks Pa's Girl $5.00
5 5 FAN COOL UNIT (5) Athol Bradley 17.87 12.75 0.00 45 25.5kg Collision Allegro Miss $19.00
6 10 MOTT THE HOOPLE (1) Alan Cameron 17.94 13.75 0.00 66 25.1kg Norm The Storm Celtic Dancer $16.00
7 4 LITTLE BONUS (4) Evelyn Harris 17.95 14.00 0.00 77 26.0kg Mepunga Blazer Magic Display $101.00
8 9 TRIGGER WARNING (7) Terry Duncan 18.60 23.25 0.00 88 31.2kg Thirty Talks In The Purple $41.00
SCR 1 NIGHTBIRD IZMIR (1) Kenneth Staines
SCR 7 IN THE THIRTIES (7) Terry Duncan
Race 2 RICHMOND VALLEY TYRES 411m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BROMLEY (8) Robert Andrews 23.55 0.00 0.00 211 30.1kg Bella Infrared Blue Surfonic $9.50
2 2 DARK FATE (2) Warren Kempshall 23.66 1.50 0.00 332 29.7kg Premier Fantasy Back To Business $6.00
3 6 FILTHY LUCRE (6) Allan Lang 23.69 2.00 0.00 123 29.0kg Paw Licking Kingsbrae Bess $6.50
4 4 OUTBACK RINGER (4) Ryan Newstead 23.69 2.00 0.00 554 29.2kg Magic Sprite Salyn Sal $1.35
5 1 VISTA ROSE (1) Katherine Mackay 23.86 4.25 0.00 445 26.5kg Barcia Bale Go Ginger Go $81.00
6 7 REDBACK SAM (7) Stephen Mcdiarmid 24.10 7.75 0.00 666 30.9kg Barcia Bale Palazzo $81.00
SCR 3 LOTTE'S GIRL (3) Robert Andrews
Race 3 LADBROKE IT! 411m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SLINGSHOT PETE (8) Shane Staples 23.39 0.00 0.00 111 30.7kg Unlawful Entry Oriental Rush $3.40
2 4 VELOCITY TOUCHED (4) Stephen Mcdiarmid 23.53 2.00 0.00 222 23.6kg Aston Dee Bee Velocity Breeze $2.00
3 1 GOT SOMETHING (1) Terry Duncan 23.83 6.25 0.00 333 28.7kg Fernando Bale How's It Rude $15.00
4 2 RISSOLES (2) Steven Lockhart 24.10 10.00 0.00 444 26.0kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $10.00
5 7 IRON PONY (7) Colin Graham 24.19 11.50 0.00 655 33.6kg Hay Fergus Miss Betsy $9.00
6 3 BUGATTI MOTION (3) Jacqueline Davis 24.34 13.50 0.00 566 25.6kg Fernando Bale Bugatti Flyer $8.50
7 6 APRIL JOON (6) Robert Patching 24.65 18.00 0.00 777 28.1kg Fernando Bale Gee Joon $71.00
Race 4 RADIO 2LM & TRIPLE Z 411m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ROSIE BONUS (4) Evelyn Harris 23.39 0.00 0.00 111 26.9kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $1.75
2 2 UNLAWFUL DESIRE (2) Colin Graham 23.47 1.00 0.00 752 33.2kg Unlawful Entry Elusive Sparkle $4.40
3 3 CHAMPAGNE BONUS (3) Evelyn Harris 23.66 3.75 0.00 223 26.3kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $21.00
4 7 HUNTER KINGSBRAE (7) Stephen Mcdiarmid 23.67 4.00 0.00 444 32.8kg Peter Rocket Kingsbrae Nelly $15.00
5 1 VISTA INFERNO (1) Katherine Mackay 23.78 5.50 0.00 565 35.0kg Barcia Bale Go Ginger Go $15.00
6 6 KINGSBRAE WILMA (6) Emmett Patton 23.85 6.50 0.00 336 23.4kg Sulzanti Pop's Pest $4.80
7 8 KINGSBRAE TERRY (8) Anthony Bunney 24.48 15.50 0.00 677 28.1kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Missy $71.00
Race 5 CLYDESDALE MOTEL & STEAKHOUSE 300m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SUNBIRD IZMIR (8) Kenneth Staines 17.39 0.00 0.00 11 27.6kg Fabregas Raven Izmir $2.90
2 5 ALFIE LONGER (5) Desmond Cecil 17.42 0.50 0.00 22 27.9kg Fernando Bale Neeky's Way $11.00
3 4 ROCKSTAR SOLO (4) Glen Northfield 17.53 2.00 0.00 33 30.2kg Fernando Bale Love Affair $14.00
4 2 COUNTRY SPECIAL (2) Stephen Casey 17.53 2.00 0.00 44 31.2kg Magic Sprite Country Charm $4.20
5 3 WHAUCHOPE JINX (3) Glen Northfield 17.69 4.25 0.00 55 26.0kg Black Framed Kingsbrae Chooky $34.00
6 7 MISS ALYSSA (7) Jamie Hancock 17.71 4.50 0.00 76 25.6kg My Bro Fabio Alyssa's Dream $3.70
7 6 JIMARY CRIMSON (6) Robert Patching 17.85 6.50 0.00 67 25.5kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $6.50
SCR 1 CLOVER DOROTHY (1) Paul Supple
Race 6 DAMIEN PACITTO ELECTRICAL 300m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 HELLO RUMBLE (6) Steven Lockhart 17.08 0.00 0.00 11 23.9kg Fernando Bale Joyce Rumble $4.80
2 4 SHEBOP (4) Desmond Cecil 17.24 2.25 0.00 32 23.8kg Fernando Bale Neeky's Way $26.00
3 5 DEVIL'S MISTRESS (5) Glen Northfield 17.24 2.25 0.00 23 25.9kg Black Framed Kingsbrae Chooky $18.00
4 1 DEBONAIR FOX (1) Bernard Ford 17.32 3.50 0.00 54 29.2kg Hay Fergus Take Over Fox $4.00
5 8 IRISH WHISKEY (8) Desmond Cecil 17.34 3.75 0.00 65 29.3kg Fear Zafonic Radley Return $26.00
6 7 FIREBIRD IZMIR (7) Kenneth Staines 17.45 5.25 0.00 46 29.1kg Fabregas Raven Izmir $4.00
7 3 ROLLING SMOKE (3) Jacob Northfield 17.85 11.00 0.00 77 26.1kg Collision Buckette $9.50
8 2 JUSTINE THE LION (2) Christopher Supple 17.89 11.50 0.00 88 25.1kg Barcia Bale Betty Barbun $3.70
Race 7 CASINO GOLF CLUB 411m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ROCKSTAR REBEL (1) Robert Andrews 23.45 0.00 0.00 211 31.3kg Collision Anastasia $4.00
2 2 MISS INTEGRITY (2) Robert Andrews 23.65 2.75 0.00 322 26.7kg Barcia Bale On The Runway $3.00
3 3 MARIE (3) Colin Graham 23.78 4.75 0.00 433 28.6kg Cry Havoc Empire Entourage $13.00
4 7 IMPERIAL CLUB (7) Christopher Supple 23.85 5.75 0.00 544 29.8kg Premier Fantasy Midnight Moments $12.00
5 8 JERICHO TUCK (8) William Gilbert 24.00 7.75 0.00 665 30.0kg Bekim Bale Shanghai Lil $2.60
6 5 ALOHA RUMBLE (5) Glen Northfield 24.00 7.75 0.00 156 24.7kg Fernando Bale Joyce Rumble $15.00
7 4 HAITHAM BALE (4) Anthony Bunney 24.10 9.25 0.00 777 25.4kg Dyna Villa Dyna Maddie $71.00
8 6 AVATAR EXPRESS (6) Terry Duncan 24.19 10.50 0.00 888 30.8kg Sh Avatar Vidi Vici $81.00
Race 8 J.C. AIRCONDITIONING 484m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 2.73
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SKINTIGHT (4) William Gilbert 27.85 0.00 2.73 111 27.2kg Barcia Bale Palazzo $5.50
2 2 OH SO ELLA (2) Peter Carrall 28.05 2.75 2.83 522 24.7kg Jagger Swagger Oh So Sweet $81.00
3 6 SUMMER BREEZE (6) John Watts 28.09 3.50 2.88 753 33.2kg Aston Dee Bee Velocity Breeze $3.80
4 8 GRANDAD CHARLIE (8) Steven Lockhart 28.21 5.25 2.79 234 30.0kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $71.00
5 7 KINGSBRAE ARCHIE (7) Robert Andrews 28.24 5.50 2.82 445 29.8kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Missy $4.00
6 3 TWO POINTS AWAY (3) Andrew Monaghan 28.44 8.25 2.84 676 25.3kg Fernando Bale Soft Sound $3.20
7 5 EBONY JAY (5) Robert Patching 28.84 14.00 2.80 367 27.6kg Kinloch Brae Elcee Jay $34.00
8 1 YORKLEA STASH (1) Brett Hastie 28.93 15.50 2.93 888 26.2kg My Bro Fabio Secret Stash $7.00
Race 9 PALMERBET 300m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MACIE BOURBON (8) Christopher Supple 17.05 0.00 0.00 21 24.9kg Barcia Bale Betty Barbun $2.50
2 4 MARION'S REGRET (4) Gregory Hancock 17.10 0.75 0.00 12 26.2kg Sulzanti Disco Diamond $34.00
3 7 KINGSBRAE KENZIE (7) Charles Northfield 17.23 2.50 0.00 43 26.7kg Spring Gun Spare Cash $2.50
4 6 WHAT A WASTE (6) Christopher Supple 17.29 3.50 0.00 34 23.8kg Barcia Bale Betty Barbun $11.00
5 1 FAB STYLE (1) Jamie Hancock 17.37 4.50 0.00 55 26.8kg Fabregas Curious Style $26.00
6 2 CLAD IN BLACK (2) Garnet Robertson 17.49 6.25 0.00 66 25.8kg Thirty Talks In The Purple $5.00
7 3 DIAMOND SPARKLE (3) Bradley Northfield 17.52 6.50 0.00 77 25.5kg Mepunga Blazer Jessie Small $12.00
Race 10 LISA VANDERSTOK PHOTOGRAPHY 300m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ZENISHA BALE (3) Mark Knowles 17.21 0.00 0.00 31 27.7kg Turanza Bale Julie Bale $9.00
2 4 WINLOCK BLUEY (4) Terry Duncan 17.31 1.50 0.00 42 31.8kg Buck Fever Crackin Sort $9.00
3 2 JAKE'S A RAKE (2) Glen Northfield 17.33 1.75 0.00 13 32.2kg Black Framed Kingsbrae Chooky $3.50
4 7 GERS DREAM (7) Robert Patching 17.35 2.00 0.00 25 25.2kg Dyna Double One Kiera Bale $7.00
5 8 FAMILY TOUCH (8) Brett Hastie 17.41 2.75 0.00 54 25.2kg Fernando Bale Annie Weaver $4.20
6 6 DETECTIVE DECKER (6) Robert Andrews 17.60 5.50 0.00 66 26.1kg Collision Josie Rumble $3.60
SCR 1 CLASSY COSMO (1) Desmond Cecil