Casino Race Results

Thursday 29th of July 2021
R1 MADSEN MEATS MAIDEN (411m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 8.50
1
7
T: Allan Lang
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.32

Split

8.50

In Run

111

Wgt

29.0kg
2
2
T: Mark Knowles
$3.90

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.43

Split

8.67

In Run

222

Wgt

26.7kg
3
1
T: Evelyn Harris
$21.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.91

Split

8.78

In Run

333

Wgt

26.2kg
4
3
T: Penelope Gilbert
$9.50

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.95

Split

8.91

In Run

544

Wgt

27.3kg
5
8
T: Patrick Lavis
$6.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.05

Split

8.93

In Run

665

Wgt

29.9kg
6
6
T: Athol Bradley
$10.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.13

Split

8.84

In Run

456

Wgt

25.6kg
SCR
4
T: Penelope Gilbert
$0.00
R2 RICHMOND BAKERY MAIDEN (300m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 2.50
1
1
T: Shane Staples
$7.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.01

Split

2.51

In Run

221

Wgt

27.5kg
2
7
T: Shane Staples
$3.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

17.05

Split

2.50

In Run

112

Wgt

28.6kg
3
2
T: Deborah Lowe
$5.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

17.19

Split

2.56

In Run

333

Wgt

25.2kg
4
3
T: Evelyn Harris
$61.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

17.73

Split

2.65

In Run

644

Wgt

26.4kg
5
4
T: Mark Knowles
$18.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

17.73

Split

2.67

In Run

855

Wgt

26.5kg
6
8
T: Benjamin Ellis
$8.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

17.82

Split

2.62

In Run

566

Wgt

32.1kg
7
6
T: Laurence Walker
$3.20

Mgn

16.25

Time

18.16

Split

2.59

In Run

477

Wgt

31.9kg
8
5
T: Jamie Hancock
$8.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

18.30

Split

2.65

In Run

788

Wgt

26.1kg
R3 LADBROKES EASY FORM (300m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 2.45
1
6
T: Christopher Supple
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.02

Split

2.53

In Run

321

Wgt

24.8kg
2
8
T: Robert Andrews
$6.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

17.10

Split

2.45

In Run

112

Wgt

27.7kg
3
5
T: Douglas King
$4.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

17.23

Split

2.56

In Run

533

Wgt

30.2kg
4
10
T: Mark Knowles
$81.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

17.47

Split

2.63

In Run

664

Wgt

26.1kg
5
2
T: Bernard Ford
$6.50

Mgn

7.00

Time

17.52

Split

2.49

In Run

245

Wgt

29.7kg
6
7
T: Bradley Northfield
$23.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

17.60

Split

2.55

In Run

476

Wgt

32.1kg
7
1
T: Mark Knowles
$3.30

Mgn

10.25

Time

17.74

Split

2.65

In Run

757

Wgt

25.7kg
8
3
T: Paul Supple
$21.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

18.06

Split

2.69

In Run

888

Wgt

25.5kg
SCR
4
T: Stephen Attwater
$0.00
R4 RIVERINA STOCKFEEDS (300m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 2.45
1
8
T: Debbie Winters
$2.25

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.85

Split

2.45

In Run

111

Wgt

23.3kg
2
6
T: Debbie Winters
$4.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

16.90

Split

2.49

In Run

222

Wgt

29.3kg
3
1
T: Corey Mutton
$5.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

17.07

Split

2.53

In Run

433

Wgt

29.5kg
4
2
T: Emmett Patton
$7.50

Mgn

5.00

Time

17.20

Split

2.54

In Run

654

Wgt

28.0kg
5
3
T: Michael Patterson
$31.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

17.34

Split

2.52

In Run

345

Wgt

30.4kg
6
4
T: Christopher Supple
$9.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

17.50

Split

2.53

In Run

566

Wgt

24.4kg
7
7
T: Gary Gardner
$23.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

17.84

Split

2.59

In Run

877

Wgt

29.4kg
8
5
T: Jamie Hancock
$34.00

Mgn

33.25

Time

19.19

Split

2.55

In Run

788

Wgt

27.1kg
R5 CASINO RSM CLUB (411m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 8.53
1
7
T: Evelyn Harris
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.31

Split

8.53

In Run

111

Wgt

26.3kg
2
4
T: Malcolm Ross
$2.20

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.37

Split

8.79

In Run

322

Wgt

27.4kg
3
8
T: Mitchell Northfield
$13.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.72

Split

8.78

In Run

243

Wgt

26.0kg
4
2
T: Robert Andrews
$5.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.73

Split

9.00

In Run

654

Wgt

30.1kg
5
3
T: William Gilbert
$11.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.82

Split

8.81

In Run

435

Wgt

27.0kg
6
6
T: Laurence Walker
$26.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.03

Split

8.85

In Run

566

Wgt

29.8kg
7
5
T: Christopher Supple
$5.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.08

Split

9.05

In Run

777

Wgt

25.4kg
SCR
1
T: Patrick Lavis
$0.00
R6 CHARCOAL INN (411m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 8.56
1
2
T: Mark Knowles
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.33

Split

8.56

In Run

111

Wgt

28.1kg
2
6
T: Shane Staples
$2.80

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.41

Split

8.67

In Run

222

Wgt

31.3kg
3
5
T: Colin Graham
$21.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.57

Split

8.83

In Run

653

Wgt

33.6kg
4
8
T: Colin Graham
$3.90

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.68

Split

8.72

In Run

344

Wgt

26.0kg
5
1
T: Craig Gardoll
$7.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.68

Split

8.73

In Run

435

Wgt

28.6kg
6
7
T: Patrick Lavis
$34.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.86

Split

8.80

In Run

566

Wgt

25.3kg
7
4
T: Michael Patterson
$6.50

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.96

Split

8.96

In Run

777

Wgt

26.5kg
8
3
T: Bradley Northfield
$23.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

24.42

Split

8.97

In Run

888

Wgt

26.1kg
R7 PALMERBET BOOKIES BAG (411m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.39
1
6
T: Amanda Rayner
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.06

Split

8.39

In Run

111

Wgt

25.9kg
2
7
T: Corey Mutton
$4.40

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.54

Split

8.62

In Run

332

Wgt

27.7kg
3
8
T: Charles Northfield
$21.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.56

Split

8.72

In Run

443

Wgt

26.4kg
4
1
T: Jacob Northfield
$8.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.61

Split

8.87

In Run

554

Wgt

28.3kg
5
5
T: Bob Merillo
$5.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

23.73

Split

8.57

In Run

225

Wgt

32.2kg
6
3
T: Christopher Supple
$5.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.76

Split

8.95

In Run

776

Wgt

30.6kg
7
4
T: Allan Lang
$21.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

23.90

Split

8.89

In Run

667

Wgt

29.8kg
8
2
T: Reg Gardoll
$7.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

24.05

Split

9.03

In Run

888

Wgt

26.0kg
R8 SASHA'S ON COOK STREET PATHWAYS (411m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.59
1
2
T: Terry Duncan
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.60

Split

8.59

In Run

111

Wgt

28.3kg
2
4
T: Glen Northfield
$4.20

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.92

Split

8.73

In Run

222

Wgt

24.9kg
3
8
T: Glen Northfield
$7.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.92

Split

8.79

In Run

333

Wgt

26.2kg
4
3
T: Will Griffiths
$41.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.05

Split

8.91

In Run

544

Wgt

26.3kg
5
5
T: Glen Northfield
$41.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.19

Split

8.96

In Run

765

Wgt

29.9kg
6
6
T: Anthony Bunney
$17.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.25

Split

8.99

In Run

876

Wgt

32.1kg
7
1
T: Benjamin Ellis
$3.20

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.41

Split

8.87

In Run

457

Wgt

26.8kg
8
7
T: Anthony Bunney
$18.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

24.57

Split

8.94

In Run

688

Wgt

28.1kg
R9 MCDONALDS PHARMACY (484m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 2.74, 12.43
1
7
T: Kenneth Staines
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.79

Split

2.77

In Run

311

Wgt

24.7kg
2
8
T: Mitchell Northfield
$4.80

Mgn

0.25

Time

27.81

Split

2.74

In Run

122

Wgt

26.3kg
3
2
T: Mark Johnston
$34.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

27.98

Split

2.82

In Run

533

Wgt

25.7kg
4
6
T: Patrick Lavis
$16.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

28.09

Split

2.80

In Run

454

Wgt

25.9kg
5
5
T: Jacob Northfield
$101.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

28.18

Split

2.76

In Run

245

Wgt

25.0kg
6
3
T: Robert Andrews
$7.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

28.21

Split

2.88

In Run

766

Wgt

31.9kg
7
4
T: Colin Graham
$18.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

28.27

Split

2.92

In Run

887

Wgt

31.9kg
8
1
T: Stephen Mcdiarmid
$3.70

Mgn

10.00

Time

28.50

Split

2.87

In Run

678

Wgt

23.5kg
R10 NUTRIEN AG SOLUTIONS (300m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 2.41
1
1
T: Bob Merillo
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.71

Split

2.44

In Run

211

Wgt

33.4kg
2
8
T: Christopher Supple
$2.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

16.77

Split

2.41

In Run

122

Wgt

26.8kg
3
7
T: Robert Andrews
$8.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

16.93

Split

2.47

In Run

343

Wgt

32.2kg
4
2
T: Dean Casey
$11.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

17.04

Split

2.51

In Run

554

Wgt

25.7kg
5
4
T: Corey Mutton
$11.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

17.05

Split

2.49

In Run

435

Wgt

30.3kg
SCR
5
T: Shane Staples
$0.00
R11 JULIAN SEXTON ON SKY (300m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 2.44
1
7
T: John Antonelli
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.95

Split

2.44

In Run

111

Wgt

31.7kg
2
8
T: Malcolm Ross
$3.90

Mgn

1.50

Time

17.06

Split

2.47

In Run

222

Wgt

26.4kg
3
4
T: Gregory Hancock
$23.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

17.20

Split

2.50

In Run

533

Wgt

34.3kg
4
2
T: Christopher Supple
$3.20

Mgn

3.75

Time

17.22

Split

2.50

In Run

454

Wgt

25.2kg
5
1
T: Colin Graham
$4.20

Mgn

5.25

Time

17.32

Split

2.57

In Run

665

Wgt

23.5kg
6
5
T: Gregory Hancock
$15.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

17.33

Split

2.49

In Run

346

Wgt

26.7kg
Race 1 MADSEN MEATS MAIDEN 411m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 8.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 FOUR MORE GUY (7) Allan Lang 23.32 0.00 8.50 111 29.0kg Paw Licking Kingsbrae Bess $1.90
2 2 ZELLIE PARK (2) Mark Knowles 23.43 1.50 8.67 222 26.7kg Dyna Double One Winsome Charlee $3.90
3 1 DAISY BONUS (1) Evelyn Harris 23.91 8.25 8.78 333 26.2kg Mepunga Blazer Magic Display $21.00
4 3 MY NAME'S PATTIE (3) Penelope Gilbert 23.95 9.00 8.91 544 27.3kg Hooksy My Name's Kelly $9.50
5 8 FLASH GAMBLER (8) Patrick Lavis 24.05 10.25 8.93 665 29.9kg Fernando Bale Cool Gambler $6.00
6 6 FAN COOL UNIT (6) Athol Bradley 24.13 11.50 8.84 456 25.6kg Collision Allegro Miss $10.00
SCR 4 MY NAME'S JETHRO (4) Penelope Gilbert
Race 2 RICHMOND BAKERY MAIDEN 300m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 2.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MISS MEL (1) Shane Staples 17.01 0.00 2.51 221 27.5kg Zipping Garth Blanchett $7.50
2 7 STAR ONE (7) Shane Staples 17.05 0.75 2.50 112 28.6kg Dyna Double One Allonsy Grace $3.80
3 2 KISS BISCUIT (2) Deborah Lowe 17.19 2.50 2.56 333 25.2kg Don't Knocka Him Miss Becky Sam $5.00
4 3 LITTLE BONUS (3) Evelyn Harris 17.73 10.25 2.65 644 26.4kg Mepunga Blazer Magic Display $61.00
5 4 FASCINATE LEAH (4) Mark Knowles 17.73 10.25 2.67 855 26.5kg Kinda Cruel Red Fascinate Mary $18.00
6 8 BIG SCREEN (8) Benjamin Ellis 17.82 11.50 2.62 566 32.1kg Magic Sprite Salyn Sal $8.00
7 6 STACKED DECK (6) Laurence Walker 18.16 16.25 2.59 477 31.9kg Raw Ability Silverdust $3.20
8 5 SKYLAH'S MISFIT (5) Jamie Hancock 18.30 18.25 2.65 788 26.1kg Paw Licking Kingsbrae Bess $8.00
Race 3 LADBROKES EASY FORM 300m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 2.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 CLOVER RETURNS (6) Christopher Supple 17.02 0.00 2.53 321 24.8kg Kinloch Brae Two Parts Freak $3.40
2 8 LOTTE'S GIRL (8) Robert Andrews 17.10 1.00 2.45 112 27.7kg Banjo Boy Kingsbrae Lotte $6.50
3 5 WILGUNYA BOY (5) Douglas King 17.23 3.00 2.56 533 30.2kg Paw Licking Kingsbrae Bess $4.60
4 10 POPPEY'S DORA (4) Mark Knowles 17.47 6.25 2.63 664 26.1kg Bessy Boo Makedonia $81.00
5 2 DEBONAIR FOX (2) Bernard Ford 17.52 7.00 2.49 245 29.7kg Hay Fergus Take Over Fox $6.50
6 7 ALFIE SMALL (7) Bradley Northfield 17.60 8.25 2.55 476 32.1kg Mepunga Blazer Jessie Small $23.00
7 1 BUGATTI ANGEL (1) Mark Knowles 17.74 10.25 2.65 757 25.7kg Collision Funky Punk $3.30
8 3 CLOVER DOROTHY (3) Paul Supple 18.06 14.75 2.69 888 25.5kg Collision Banjo Bewdy $21.00
SCR 4 MISTER DOOLEY (4) Stephen Attwater
Race 4 RIVERINA STOCKFEEDS 300m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 2.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MY BELLA VALLEY (8) Debbie Winters 16.85 0.00 2.45 111 23.3kg Fernando Bale Neeky's Way $2.25
2 6 CHARLIE VALLEY (6) Debbie Winters 16.90 0.75 2.49 222 29.3kg Fernando Bale Neeky's Way $4.40
3 1 ZULU ATTACK (1) Corey Mutton 17.07 3.00 2.53 433 29.5kg Brett Lee All About Andi $5.00
4 2 BETTY KINGSBRAE (2) Emmett Patton 17.20 5.00 2.54 654 28.0kg Sulzanti Pop's Pest $7.50
5 3 DOMINATING (3) Michael Patterson 17.34 7.00 2.52 345 30.4kg Kinloch Brae Embellish $31.00
6 4 WHAT A WASTE (4) Christopher Supple 17.50 9.25 2.53 566 24.4kg Barcia Bale Betty Barbun $9.50
7 7 SAM'S WAY (7) Gary Gardner 17.84 14.00 2.59 877 29.4kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Missy $23.00
8 5 FAB STYLE (5) Jamie Hancock 19.19 33.25 2.55 788 27.1kg Fabregas Curious Style $34.00
Race 5 CASINO RSM CLUB 411m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 8.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ROSIE BONUS (7) Evelyn Harris 23.31 0.00 8.53 111 26.3kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $7.00
2 4 PHANTOM BONNIE (4) Malcolm Ross 23.37 0.75 8.79 322 27.4kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $2.20
3 8 ZOE KATE (8) Mitchell Northfield 23.72 5.75 8.78 243 26.0kg Magic Sprite Mitcharlie Mia $13.00
4 2 KINGSBRAE ARCHIE (2) Robert Andrews 23.73 6.00 9.00 654 30.1kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Missy $5.50
5 3 SKINTIGHT (3) William Gilbert 23.82 7.25 8.81 435 27.0kg Barcia Bale Palazzo $11.00
6 6 JACKIE'S YOYO (6) Laurence Walker 24.03 10.25 8.85 566 29.8kg Oaks Road Bella Mel $26.00
7 5 CHAMPAGNE ROSE (5) Christopher Supple 24.08 11.00 9.05 777 25.4kg Brett Lee Seeya Sticka $5.00
SCR 1 BLANC GAMBLER (1) Patrick Lavis
Race 6 CHARCOAL INN 411m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 8.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MISS BATMOBILE (2) Mark Knowles 23.33 0.00 8.56 111 28.1kg Barcia Bale Nana Road $5.00
2 6 SLINGSHOT PETE (6) Shane Staples 23.41 1.00 8.67 222 31.3kg Unlawful Entry Oriental Rush $2.80
3 5 IRON PONY (5) Colin Graham 23.57 3.50 8.83 653 33.6kg Hay Fergus Miss Betsy $21.00
4 8 DISTANT STAR (8) Colin Graham 23.68 5.00 8.72 344 26.0kg Moreira Someday Lady $3.90
5 1 PROFIT PLAN (1) Craig Gardoll 23.68 5.00 8.73 435 28.6kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Missy $7.00
6 7 MUG GAMBLER (7) Patrick Lavis 23.86 7.50 8.80 566 25.3kg Kinloch Brae Fratelli Fresh $34.00
7 4 INFLUENTIAL (4) Michael Patterson 23.96 9.00 8.96 777 26.5kg Barcia Bale Embellish $6.50
8 3 DIAMOND SPARKLE (3) Bradley Northfield 24.42 15.50 8.97 888 26.1kg Mepunga Blazer Jessie Small $23.00
Race 7 PALMERBET BOOKIES BAG 411m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 NANGAR CANDY (6) Amanda Rayner 23.06 0.00 8.39 111 25.9kg My Redeemer All Too Fancy $4.20
2 7 MINK LAKE (7) Corey Mutton 23.54 6.75 8.62 332 27.7kg Fernando Bale Lilly Lane $4.40
3 8 BACK CREEK BELLA (8) Charles Northfield 23.56 7.00 8.72 443 26.4kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Nelly $21.00
4 1 JAKE'S GIRL (1) Jacob Northfield 23.61 7.75 8.87 554 28.3kg My Bro Fabio Alyssa's Dream $8.00
5 5 BOKARM BILLY (5) Bob Merillo 23.73 9.50 8.57 225 32.2kg Paw Licking Allegro Dot $5.00
6 3 IMPERIAL CLUB (3) Christopher Supple 23.76 10.00 8.95 776 30.6kg Premier Fantasy Midnight Moments $5.00
7 4 FILTHY LUCRE (4) Allan Lang 23.90 12.00 8.89 667 29.8kg Paw Licking Kingsbrae Bess $21.00
8 2 OUR BELLA NERA (2) Reg Gardoll 24.05 14.00 9.03 888 26.0kg Barcia Bale Steve's Jewel $7.00
Race 8 SASHA'S ON COOK STREET PATHWAYS 411m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.59
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MIDNIGHT BELLA (2) Terry Duncan 23.60 0.00 8.59 111 28.3kg Ritza Lenny Nymeria $2.80
2 4 ALOHA RUMBLE (4) Glen Northfield 23.92 4.50 8.73 222 24.9kg Fernando Bale Joyce Rumble $4.20
3 8 CHANTELLE SMELLS (8) Glen Northfield 23.92 4.50 8.79 333 26.2kg Black Framed Kingsbrae Chooky $7.00
4 3 WHAUCHOPE JINX (3) Will Griffiths 24.05 6.25 8.91 544 26.3kg Black Framed Kingsbrae Chooky $41.00
5 5 ROCKSTAR SOLO (5) Glen Northfield 24.19 8.25 8.96 765 29.9kg Fernando Bale Love Affair $41.00
6 6 SAINT PABLO (6) Anthony Bunney 24.25 9.25 8.99 876 32.1kg Sh Avatar Scissor Queen $17.00
7 1 ROBELL ROXY (1) Benjamin Ellis 24.41 11.50 8.87 457 26.8kg Bekim Bale Robell Escape $3.20
8 7 KINGSBRAE TERRY (7) Anthony Bunney 24.57 13.75 8.94 688 28.1kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Missy $18.00
Race 9 MCDONALDS PHARMACY 484m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 2.74, 12.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MAKE A MOVE (7) Kenneth Staines 27.79 0.00 2.77 311 24.7kg Dyna Double One City Breeze $2.30
2 8 MIA MAGIC (8) Mitchell Northfield 27.81 0.25 2.74 122 26.3kg Magic Sprite Mitcharlie Mia $4.80
3 2 CODRINGTON LADY (2) Mark Johnston 27.98 2.50 2.82 533 25.7kg My Bro Fabio Secret Stash $34.00
4 6 MATISSE GAMBLER (6) Patrick Lavis 28.09 4.25 2.80 454 25.9kg Kinloch Brae Francescana $16.00
5 5 CHERRY CHUNKER (5) Jacob Northfield 28.18 5.50 2.76 245 25.0kg Magic Sprite Salyn Sal $101.00
6 3 ROCKSTAR REBEL (3) Robert Andrews 28.21 6.00 2.88 766 31.9kg Collision Anastasia $7.50
7 4 STEAL AWAY (4) Colin Graham 28.27 6.75 2.92 887 31.9kg Unlawful Entry Elusive Sparkle $18.00
8 1 VELOCITY TOUCHED (1) Stephen Mcdiarmid 28.50 10.00 2.87 678 23.5kg Aston Dee Bee Velocity Breeze $3.70
Race 10 NUTRIEN AG SOLUTIONS 300m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 2.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BOKARM PETE (1) Bob Merillo 16.71 0.00 2.44 211 33.4kg Paw Licking Allegro Dot $3.00
2 8 MISS COLA (8) Christopher Supple 16.77 0.75 2.41 122 26.8kg My Bro Fabio To See Merry $2.00
3 7 GREB'S DRINKING (7) Robert Andrews 16.93 3.00 2.47 343 32.2kg Sulzanti Pop's Pest $8.00
4 2 COUNTRY COTTAGE (2) Dean Casey 17.04 4.75 2.51 554 25.7kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $11.00
5 4 PAW KING (4) Corey Mutton 17.05 4.75 2.49 435 30.3kg Paw Licking Shezza Girl $11.00
SCR 5 STIGMATIZE (5) Shane Staples
Race 11 JULIAN SEXTON ON SKY 300m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 2.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SAIL ALONE (7) John Antonelli 16.95 0.00 2.44 111 31.7kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $4.00
2 8 JIMARY PASSION (8) Malcolm Ross 17.06 1.50 2.47 222 26.4kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $3.90
3 4 TWICE AS NOISY (4) Gregory Hancock 17.20 3.50 2.50 533 34.3kg Dyna Double One Royal Rowdy $23.00
4 2 MACIE BOURBON (2) Christopher Supple 17.22 3.75 2.50 454 25.2kg Barcia Bale Betty Barbun $3.20
5 1 INSPIRE US (1) Colin Graham 17.32 5.25 2.57 665 23.5kg Moreira Someday Lady $4.20
6 5 MARION'S REGRET (5) Gregory Hancock 17.33 5.25 2.49 346 26.7kg Sulzanti Disco Diamond $15.00