Cranbourne Race Results

Monday 18th of January 2010
R1 CRANBOURNE PICK 6 (520m)
Place
Maiden - $790 - $225 - $110
Splits: 5.57
1
1
T: G Scott
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.27

Split

5.57

In Run

1112

Wgt

35.8kg
2
2
T: Anthony Kleeven
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

31.52

Split

5.57

In Run

2221

Wgt

26.2kg
3
3
T: Andrew Boram
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

31.56

Split

5.64

In Run

5333

Wgt

29.1kg
4
6
T: Mario Cortese
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

31.60

Split

5.64

In Run

4664

Wgt

33.9kg
5
7
T: Corey Siekman
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

31.69

Split

5.77

In Run

7875

Wgt

33.5kg
6
5
T: Constance Mcmillan
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

31.75

Split

5.77

In Run

8788

Wgt

35.9kg
7
8
T: Geoffrey Johnston
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

31.85

Split

5.63

In Run

3457

Wgt

23.2kg
8
4
T: Edward Stanley
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

31.97

Split

5.71

In Run

6546

Wgt

36.1kg
R2 KARINGAL HUB TAB CRANBOURNE CUP HT1 (520m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1310 - $375 - $190
Splits: 5.43
1
4
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.55

Split

5.44

In Run

3232

Wgt

28.2kg
2
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.56

Split

5.49

In Run

4111

Wgt

34.5kg
3
1
T: Thomas Astbury
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.61

Split

5.59

In Run

7655

Wgt

32.1kg
4
7
T: Lisa Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.66

Split

5.44

In Run

2444

Wgt

26.0kg
5
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.67

Split

5.58

In Run

5323

Wgt

34.2kg
6
2
T: Elizabeth Lloyd
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.91

Split

5.59

In Run

6777

Wgt

27.0kg
7
8
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.94

Split

5.43

In Run

1566

Wgt

32.9kg
R3 KARINGAL HUB TAB CRANBOURNE CUP HT2 (520m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1310 - $375 - $190
Splits: 5.47
1
8
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.32

Split

5.57

In Run

5432

Wgt

33.5kg
2
3
T: Kerrie Smyth
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.55

Split

5.53

In Run

4321

Wgt

32.0kg
3
4
T: Gregory Tatti
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.57

Split

5.52

In Run

3554

Wgt

36.4kg
4
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.65

Split

5.47

In Run

1113

Wgt

32.1kg
5
1
T: Paul Grima
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.96

Split

5.52

In Run

2245

Wgt

31.7kg
6
6
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.06

Split

5.70

In Run

7666

Wgt

35.6kg
7
5
T: Garry Selkrig
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

31.07

Split

5.70

In Run

6888

Wgt

34.7kg
8
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.15

Split

5.71

In Run

8777

Wgt

27.5kg
R4 KARINGAL HUB TAB CRANBOURNE CUP HT3 (520m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1310 - $375 - $190
Splits: 5.45
1
1
T: Garry Selkrig
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.36

Split

0.00

In Run

432

Wgt

34.5kg
2
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.48

Split

5.45

In Run

1111

Wgt

27.5kg
3
8
T: John Maple
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.64

Split

0.00

In Run

323

Wgt

32.1kg
4
7
T: Jane Stephens
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.70

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

33.8kg
5
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.84

Split

0.00

In Run

244

Wgt

25.0kg
6
4
T: Marion Clay
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.91

Split

0.00

In Run

767

Wgt

29.2kg
7
3
T: Ian Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.10

Split

0.00

In Run

676

Wgt

32.8kg
R5 KARINGAL HUB TAB CRANBOURNE CUP HT4 (520m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1310 - $375 - $190
Splits: 5.53
1
6
T: Norman Rilen
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.40

Split

5.66

In Run

7332

Wgt

33.1kg
2
1
T: Stephen Elsum
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.55

Split

5.55

In Run

3111

Wgt

33.4kg
3
3
T: N Walls
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.99

Split

5.53

In Run

1223

Wgt

32.3kg
4
8
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.03

Split

5.63

In Run

6544

Wgt

26.0kg
5
2
T: Clint Fulton
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

31.04

Split

5.55

In Run

2455

Wgt

31.1kg
6
4
T: Thomas Astbury
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

31.32

Split

5.75

In Run

8777

Wgt

32.7kg
7
7
T: Benjamin Divirgilio
$0.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

31.54

Split

5.61

In Run

5888

Wgt

32.7kg
8
5
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

31.56

Split

5.56

In Run

4666

Wgt

32.6kg
R6 KARINGAL HUB TAB CRANBOURNE CUP HT5 (520m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1310 - $375 - $190
Splits: 5.68
1
1
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.40

Split

5.68

In Run

2111

Wgt

33.5kg
2
3
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.91

Split

5.68

In Run

1222

Wgt

33.9kg
3
2
T: David Crawford
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.95

Split

5.71

In Run

4333

Wgt

32.9kg
4
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.98

Split

5.81

In Run

6544

Wgt

33.1kg
5
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.99

Split

5.70

In Run

3455

Wgt

33.7kg
6
6
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

31.07

Split

5.85

In Run

7766

Wgt

26.6kg
7
10
T: Alan Marum
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

31.18

Split

5.76

In Run

5677

Wgt

33.7kg
DNF
5
T: Peter Dedes
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

6.11

In Run

8888

Wgt

35.8kg
R7 KARINGAL HUB TAB CRANBOURNE CUP HT6 (520m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1310 - $375 - $190
Splits: 5.50
1
1
T: Terry Burns
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.26

Split

5.58

In Run

2221

Wgt

31.1kg
2
8
T: Anthony Mills
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.57

Split

5.50

In Run

1112

Wgt

35.6kg
3
2
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.60

Split

5.61

In Run

4333

Wgt

34.4kg
4
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.74

Split

5.69

In Run

5554

Wgt

38.0kg
5
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.98

Split

5.69

In Run

7445

Wgt

28.8kg
6
5
T: L Kraemer
$0.00

Mgn

21.50

Time

31.61

Split

5.69

In Run

6666

Wgt

30.6kg
DNF
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.59

In Run

3777

Wgt

33.4kg
R8 KARINGAL HUB TAB CRANBOURNE CUP HT7 (520m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1310 - $375 - $190
Splits: 5.42
1
8
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.32

Split

5.51

In Run

2222

Wgt

34.9kg
2
3
T: John Galea
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.46

Split

5.59

In Run

4333

Wgt

33.6kg
3
1
T: Dawn Johnston
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.57

Split

5.42

In Run

1111

Wgt

33.4kg
4
7
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.79

Split

5.56

In Run

3444

Wgt

34.2kg
5
5
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.87

Split

5.72

In Run

6655

Wgt

32.4kg
6
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.96

Split

5.78

In Run

7766

Wgt

33.1kg
7
10
T: Stavros Kipirtidis
$0.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

31.54

Split

5.64

In Run

5577

Wgt

29.2kg
R9 TRIOS TABARET (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 5.54
1
7
T: J Reid
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.69

Split

5.59

In Run

3322

Wgt

31.9kg
2
8
T: Lexie Iredale
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.83

Split

5.54

In Run

1111

Wgt

29.3kg
3
4
T: Merv Patching
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.97

Split

5.83

In Run

8853

Wgt

31.6kg
4
1
T: Frank Strangio
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

31.28

Split

5.56

In Run

2234

Wgt

33.3kg
5
5
T: Elaine Johannsen
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

31.35

Split

5.63

In Run

4445

Wgt

27.6kg
6
6
T: Elaine Johannsen
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.52

Split

5.70

In Run

6666

Wgt

27.8kg
7
2
T: E Mccormack
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

31.58

Split

5.70

In Run

5577

Wgt

32.8kg
8
3
T: Gary Mannion
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

31.66

Split

5.77

In Run

7788

Wgt

34.1kg
R10 RAM SECURITY (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 5.48
1
6
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.55

Split

5.49

In Run

2111

Wgt

27.5kg
2
10
T: Lina Repici
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.70

Split

5.63

In Run

6432

Wgt

34.1kg
3
3
T: David Franklin
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.94

Split

5.57

In Run

4243

Wgt

29.2kg
4
7
T: Sheree Hopkins
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.95

Split

5.48

In Run

1324

Wgt

31.5kg
5
2
T: Aaron Farley
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

31.02

Split

5.67

In Run

7555

Wgt

38.3kg
6
5
T: Michael Justice
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

31.33

Split

5.50

In Run

3666

Wgt

33.1kg
7
8
T: John Westerlo
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.43

Split

5.57

In Run

5888

Wgt

32.9kg
8
9
T: Gary Mannion
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

31.44

Split

5.68

In Run

8777

Wgt

37.5kg
R11 PENINSULA DRY CLEANERS (311m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1110 - $320 - $160
Splits: 9.73
1
1
T: Robert Conway
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.88

Split

9.73

In Run

11

Wgt

28.5kg
2
3
T: Andrew Paraskevas
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.06

Split

9.78

In Run

32

Wgt

30.4kg
3
8
T: Bernie Ender
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.10

Split

9.79

In Run

44

Wgt

28.6kg
4
2
T: Marcus Lloyd
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.21

Split

9.78

In Run

23

Wgt

27.3kg
5
5
T: David Crawford
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.28

Split

9.91

In Run

76

Wgt

30.5kg
6
4
T: L Kraemer
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

18.44

Split

9.81

In Run

55

Wgt

27.4kg
7
7
T: Heather Collins
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

18.51

Split

9.82

In Run

67

Wgt

24.0kg
8
6
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

18.57

Split

9.99

In Run

88

Wgt

28.9kg
R12 TOP CAT VIDEO (311m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 9.81
1
1
T: Y Byron
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.13

Split

9.81

In Run

11

Wgt

26.2kg
2
4
T: Mario Cortese
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

18.20

Split

9.81

In Run

22

Wgt

31.5kg
3
8
T: Norman Burns
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.36

Split

9.81

In Run

43

Wgt

27.2kg
4
2
T: Glenn Dainton
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.44

Split

9.97

In Run

87

Wgt

33.1kg
5
5
T: Benjamin Divirgilio
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

18.47

Split

9.89

In Run

66

Wgt

34.3kg
6
3
T: Elizabeth Lloyd
$0.00

Mgn

5.54

Time

18.47

Split

9.91

In Run

75

Wgt

27.8kg
7
6
T: Keith Lloyd
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

18.55

Split

9.81

In Run

34

Wgt

27.0kg
8
7
T: Bernie Ender
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.57

Split

9.83

In Run

58

Wgt

32.4kg
Race 1 CRANBOURNE PICK 6 520m Maiden $790 - $225 - $110 Splits: 5.57
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SPECIAL STRIKE (1) G Scott 31.27 0.00 5.57 1112 35.8kg ELGRANDO SPECIAL SAL

$0.00

2 2 Nitriss Neveelk (2) Anthony Kleeven 31.52 4.00 5.57 2221 26.2kg NITRO NEVEELK BIGBAD LEESA

$0.00

3 3 PIGGOT'S PIPER (3) Andrew Boram 31.56 4.75 5.64 5333 29.1kg GABLE LAFOURCHE MARBO TITLE

$0.00

4 6 WHERE'S BAILEY (6) Mario Cortese 31.60 5.25 5.64 4664 33.9kg Where's Pedro BRIGHT FRONTIER

$0.00

5 7 DIESEL TEN (7) Corey Siekman 31.69 6.75 5.77 7875 33.5kg Droopys Maldini LEPRECHAUN HOP

$0.00

6 5 IGGLE PIGGLE (5) Constance Mcmillan 31.75 7.75 5.77 8788 35.9kg MR TAB SMURF'S WHISPER

$0.00

7 8 LITTLE MISS BIG (8) Geoffrey Johnston 31.85 9.25 5.63 3457 23.2kg BLACK BEN TROYTOWN REETA

$0.00

8 4 WHAT A GRAND (4) Edward Stanley 31.97 11.25 5.71 6546 36.1kg ELGRANDO SPECIAL SAL

$0.00

Race 2 KARINGAL HUB TAB CRANBOURNE CUP HT1 520m S/E Heat $1310 - $375 - $190 Splits: 5.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BOOK OF MUSIC (4) Angela Langton 30.55 0.00 5.44 3232 28.2kg Return The King DR. DAISY

$0.00

2 3 DYNA OGDEN (3) Andrea Dailly 30.56 0.25 5.49 4111 34.5kg Go Wild Teddy BENDEN FLEX

$0.00

3 1 BLUEY TADMORE (1) Thomas Astbury 30.61 1.00 5.59 7655 32.1kg GABLE LAFOURCHE LYNDELEE

$0.00

4 7 AINT WORKIN' (7) Lisa Delbridge 30.66 1.75 5.44 2444 26.0kg DROOPYS VIERI ZARBO

$0.00

5 6 FRANQUIN (6) Andrea Dailly 30.67 2.00 5.58 5323 34.2kg MAGIC TRANCE WARE MARNI

$0.00

6 2 PURE TASTE (2) Elizabeth Lloyd 30.91 5.75 5.59 6777 27.0kg WHERE'S HOOVER TRUE BREW

$0.00

7 8 LYNLEA'S KING (8) Angela Langton 30.94 6.25 5.43 1566 32.9kg Return The King LYNLEA GIRL

$0.00

Race 3 KARINGAL HUB TAB CRANBOURNE CUP HT2 520m S/E Heat $1310 - $375 - $190 Splits: 5.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BLITZEM BALE (8) Steven Collins 30.32 0.00 5.57 5432 33.5kg Surf Lorian MINKARA BALE

$0.00

2 3 PRINCE FUSER (3) Kerrie Smyth 30.55 3.75 5.53 4321 32.0kg DIFFUSER PARUMBA PRINCESS

$0.00

3 4 CROSSFARNOGUE (4) Gregory Tatti 30.57 4.00 5.52 3554 36.4kg Bombastic Shiraz CHARLSYN

$0.00

4 2 MICK THE MOZZ (2) Andrea Dailly 30.65 5.25 5.47 1113 32.1kg Bombastic Shiraz AGENT ELLE

$0.00

5 1 MISTER SWISH (1) Paul Grima 30.96 10.25 5.52 2245 31.7kg Surf Lorian MY NIGHTINGALE

$0.00

6 6 OLIVER ALLEN (6) Steven Collins 31.06 11.75 5.70 7666 35.6kg Primo Uno ROSEMARY BALE

$0.00

7 5 INSTRUCTED STAR (5) Garry Selkrig 31.07 12.00 5.70 6888 34.7kg ELGRANDO INSTRUCTED FIRST

$0.00

8 7 KANDY BALE (7) Andrea Dailly 31.15 13.25 5.71 8777 27.5kg Surf Lorian LYCINDA BALE

$0.00

Race 4 KARINGAL HUB TAB CRANBOURNE CUP HT3 520m S/E Heat $1310 - $375 - $190 Splits: 5.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 STAGGER INN (1) Garry Selkrig 30.36 0.00 0.00 432 34.5kg Primo Uno INSTRUCTED FIRST

$0.00

2 5 SYDNIE ALLEN (5) Andrea Dailly 30.48 2.00 5.45 1111 27.5kg Surf Lorian DENISE BALE

$0.00

3 8 GALBA JACK (8) John Maple 30.64 4.50 0.00 323 32.1kg Collide PRIVATE AFFAIR

$0.00

4 7 ARMAGEDDON (7) Jane Stephens 30.70 5.50 0.00 555 33.8kg Texas Gold VILLAINOUS VIXEN

$0.00

5 6 NELLY BALE (6) Andrea Dailly 30.84 7.75 0.00 244 25.0kg Bond CLEMENTINE BALE

$0.00

6 4 DOOLALY (4) Marion Clay 30.91 8.75 0.00 767 29.2kg Primo Uno CARLYN FLYER

$0.00

7 3 JUST DAYNE (3) Ian Clarke 31.10 11.75 0.00 676 32.8kg Collision JUST EXCITING

$0.00

Race 5 KARINGAL HUB TAB CRANBOURNE CUP HT4 520m S/E Heat $1310 - $375 - $190 Splits: 5.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 CURWEN WALKER (6) Norman Rilen 30.40 0.00 5.66 7332 33.1kg Big Daddy Cool BENT PENNY

$0.00

2 1 Birthday Boy (1) Stephen Elsum 30.55 2.50 5.55 3111 33.4kg Where's Pedro JUMA COUNTY

$0.00

3 3 Pharoah King (3) N Walls 30.99 9.50 5.53 1223 32.3kg Big Daddy Cool JUDY'S SURPRISE

$0.00

4 8 LADY GAGA (8) Jason Thompson 31.03 10.00 5.63 6544 26.0kg Big Daddy Cool JAIL BURST

$0.00

5 2 MR. NIGEL (2) Clint Fulton 31.04 10.25 5.55 2455 31.1kg Primo Uno LAVENIR

$0.00

6 4 MEGA TADMORE (4) Thomas Astbury 31.32 14.75 5.75 8777 32.7kg GABLE LAFOURCHE LYNDELEE

$0.00

7 7 JETHRO BODINE (7) Benjamin Divirgilio 31.54 18.25 5.61 5888 32.7kg Bond MISS HATHAWAY

$0.00

8 5 LAKELAND BALE (5) Steven Collins 31.56 18.50 5.56 4666 32.6kg Black Enforcer TALINA BALE

$0.00

Race 6 KARINGAL HUB TAB CRANBOURNE CUP HT5 520m S/E Heat $1310 - $375 - $190 Splits: 5.68
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ULTRA RUMBLE (1) Darren Mcdonald 30.40 0.00 5.68 2111 33.5kg SPIRAL NIKITA SPIRITUAL RUMBLE

$0.00

2 3 VIVA VEGAS (3) Angela Langton 30.91 8.25 5.68 1222 33.9kg Return The King WILD LADY

$0.00

3 2 SPADER (2) David Crawford 30.95 8.75 5.71 4333 32.9kg November Fury BRIAN'S TIGER

$0.00

4 4 ALLEN ZANDER (4) Andrea Dailly 30.98 9.25 5.81 6544 33.1kg Surf Lorian DENISE BALE

$0.00

5 7 ALLEN SHAUL (7) Andrea Dailly 30.99 9.50 5.70 3455 33.7kg Surf Lorian DENISE BALE

$0.00

6 6 FLASH OF LIGHT (6) Mark Delbridge 31.07 10.75 5.85 7766 26.6kg Premier Fantasy TRENDY LA MAZE

$0.00

7 10 I'VE GOT CRAFT (8) Alan Marum 31.18 12.50 5.76 5677 33.7kg HOTLINE HERO GET ANGRY

$0.00

DNF 5 STATEMAN (5) Peter Dedes 0.00 0.00 6.11 8888 35.8kg Elite State MIDNIGHT FLAME

$0.00

Race 7 KARINGAL HUB TAB CRANBOURNE CUP HT6 520m S/E Heat $1310 - $375 - $190 Splits: 5.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ARVO'S FLORENCE (1) Terry Burns 30.26 0.00 5.58 2221 31.1kg Surf Lorian ARVO'S ALARM

$0.00

2 8 BLOSS'S BENSON (8) Anthony Mills 30.57 5.00 5.50 1112 35.6kg Bombastic Shiraz DUCAL PRINCESS

$0.00

3 2 Cosmic Rumble (2) Darren Mcdonald 30.60 5.50 5.61 4333 34.4kg SPIRAL NIKITA SPIRITUAL RUMBLE

$0.00

4 6 MOPAR BALE (6) Andrea Dailly 30.74 7.75 5.69 5554 38.0kg Pure Octane TURISMO BALE

$0.00

5 3 HEADLEY BALE (3) Andrea Dailly 30.98 11.50 5.69 7445 28.8kg Bond TANNICE BALE

$0.00

6 5 VERTEX (5) L Kraemer 31.61 21.50 5.69 6666 30.6kg SPIRAL NIKITA LEPRECHAUN YAP

$0.00

DNF 7 MANUEL BALE (7) Andrea Dailly 0.00 0.00 5.59 3777 33.4kg Surf Lorian LYCINDA BALE

$0.00

Race 8 KARINGAL HUB TAB CRANBOURNE CUP HT7 520m S/E Heat $1310 - $375 - $190 Splits: 5.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 FEDEX (8) Jason Thompson 30.32 0.00 5.51 2222 34.9kg Primo Uno TRANQUIL GODDESS

$0.00

2 3 ATOMIC VOODOO (3) John Galea 30.46 2.25 5.59 4333 33.6kg Surf Lorian VALLEY GIRL

$0.00

3 1 ANDO'S OCTANE (1) Dawn Johnston 30.57 4.00 5.42 1111 33.4kg Pure Octane BOSS MORGAN

$0.00

4 7 BUSH KNIGHT (7) Angela Langton 30.79 7.50 5.56 3444 34.2kg Big Daddy Cool EVENING MAID

$0.00

5 5 ISO OCTANE (5) Darren Mcdonald 30.87 8.75 5.72 6655 32.4kg Pure Octane TINY MILLY

$0.00

6 4 ALLEN ULRICK (4) Andrea Dailly 30.96 10.25 5.78 7766 33.1kg Surf Lorian DENISE BALE

$0.00

7 10 CARLI GRAND (2) Stavros Kipirtidis 31.54 19.50 5.64 5577 29.2kg CARLISLE JACK JULKA PRINCESS

$0.00

Race 9 TRIOS TABARET 520m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 5.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 POWER FULL (7) J Reid 30.69 0.00 5.59 3322 31.9kg MUSTANG ZAPPER DANCING DEB

$0.00

2 8 TAYMEL NIBS (8) Lexie Iredale 30.83 2.25 5.54 1111 29.3kg Primo Uno SILENT MOVIE

$0.00

3 4 COLD ALCATRAZ (4) Merv Patching 30.97 4.50 5.83 8853 31.6kg November Fury SPECIAL WEAVER

$0.00

4 1 ALL OUR MOB (1) Frank Strangio 31.28 9.50 5.56 2234 33.3kg Bombastic Shiraz HYDE PARK

$0.00

5 5 Salegreys Gold (5) Elaine Johannsen 31.35 10.50 5.63 4445 27.6kg Collision SORRENTO BALE

$0.00

6 6 Dohtmann (6) Elaine Johannsen 31.52 13.25 5.70 6666 27.8kg Surf Lorian UNO NAN

$0.00

7 2 PURE SHIRAZ (2) E Mccormack 31.58 14.25 5.70 5577 32.8kg Bombastic Shiraz DUCAL PRINCESS

$0.00

8 3 RINGWOOD BALE (3) Gary Mannion 31.66 15.50 5.77 7788 34.1kg Bond TANNICE BALE

$0.00

Race 10 RAM SECURITY 520m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 5.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 JEN'S BABE (6) Jeffrey Britton 30.55 0.00 5.49 2111 27.5kg Big Daddy Cool FOUR WAY FIRE

$0.00

2 10 LET IT RIDE (1) Lina Repici 30.70 2.50 5.63 6432 34.1kg HALL'S NORTHERN SHOWTIME ELLE

$0.00

3 3 CLASSIC ATHENA (3) David Franklin 30.94 6.25 5.57 4243 29.2kg Kiowa Sweet Trey ARVO'S ATHENA

$0.00

4 7 FEV'S COLEMAN (7) Sheree Hopkins 30.95 6.50 5.48 1324 31.5kg Primo Uno GO WILD SHIRL

$0.00

5 2 LONGY'S BANDITO (2) Aaron Farley 31.02 7.50 5.67 7555 38.3kg ELGRANDO ROWVILLE ROCKET

$0.00

6 5 KANGA FORCE (5) Michael Justice 31.33 12.50 5.50 3666 33.1kg Hallucinate SIYAN DOLL

$0.00

7 8 MIDNIGHT LESSON (8) John Westerlo 31.43 14.00 5.57 5888 32.9kg History Lesson NAUGHTY THOUGHTS

$0.00

8 9 TOTAL TOKEN (4) Gary Mannion 31.44 14.25 5.68 8777 37.5kg TOKEN CHARLIE MADDI AMANDA

$0.00

Race 11 PENINSULA DRY CLEANERS 311m Mixed 4/5 $1110 - $320 - $160 Splits: 9.73
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Disruption (1) Robert Conway 17.88 0.00 9.73 11 28.5kg Elite State DELICATE LEE

$0.00

2 3 NORMAL LIKE YOU (3) Andrew Paraskevas 18.06 3.00 9.78 32 30.4kg Brett Lee BRANDEEN MISTY

$0.00

3 8 HOTLINE LASS (8) Bernie Ender 18.10 3.50 9.79 44 28.6kg HOTLINE HERO KRISTASHA

$0.00

4 2 SO SAUCY (2) Marcus Lloyd 18.21 5.25 9.78 23 27.3kg Just The Best BAHLOO FLYER

$0.00

5 5 SPEED PLAY (5) David Crawford 18.28 6.50 9.91 76 30.5kg Regal Brett TRIOS PINARI

$0.00

6 4 RUNT (4) L Kraemer 18.44 9.00 9.81 55 27.4kg Where's Pedro TIM TAM LANKAN

$0.00

7 7 REGAL CADET (7) Heather Collins 18.51 10.00 9.82 67 24.0kg KINGS CADET ELSIE MARVEN

$0.00

8 6 ALIDA BALE (6) Steven Collins 18.57 11.00 9.99 88 28.9kg PACIFIC MILE JONELLE BALE

$0.00

Race 12 TOP CAT VIDEO 311m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 9.81
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 EMSTAR (1) Y Byron 18.13 0.00 9.81 11 26.2kg MOST AWESOME BRANDEEN SKY

$0.00

2 4 OTHER BROTHER (4) Mario Cortese 18.20 1.25 9.81 22 31.5kg Fenceline LINTON'S TITLE

$0.00

3 8 DEDES DILEMA (8) Norman Burns 18.36 3.75 9.81 43 27.2kg HOTLINE HERO BONNIE DORA

$0.00

4 2 SPORTZ (2) Glenn Dainton 18.44 5.00 9.97 87 33.1kg Collision AFRICAN BEAUTY

$0.00

5 5 RUFUS DUFUS (5) Benjamin Divirgilio 18.47 5.50 9.89 66 34.3kg Brett Lee LEPRECHAUN YAP

$0.00

6 3 BURNING IMPACT (3) Elizabeth Lloyd 18.47 5.54 9.91 75 27.8kg Collision SIZZLING SUBJECT

$0.00

7 6 NIKITA DELIGHT (6) Keith Lloyd 18.55 6.75 9.81 34 27.0kg SPIRAL NIKITA RUMBLE DELIGHT

$0.00

8 7 PHIL'S PHANTOM (7) Bernie Ender 18.57 7.00 9.83 58 32.4kg HOTLINE HERO KRISTASHA

$0.00