Dapto Race Results

Thursday 11th of October 2018
R1 DAPTO LOYALTY PROGRAM MAIDEN (520m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $255 - $190
Splits: 17.25
1
1
T: Kayla-jane Coleman
$1.33

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.09

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

32.9kg
2
6
T: Sam Sultana
$23.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.28

Split

0.00

In Run

432

Wgt

33.9kg
3
8
T: Ronald Marsden
$8.50

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.29

Split

0.00

In Run

343

Wgt

27.5kg
4
3
T: Kayla-jane Coleman
$17.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.51

Split

0.00

In Run

654

Wgt

33.7kg
5
5
T: Kayla-jane Coleman
$4.80

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.52

Split

0.00

In Run

125

Wgt

32.3kg
6
7
T: Simon Rhodes
$34.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.71

Split

0.00

In Run

576

Wgt

30.4kg
7
2
T: Kristofor Rees
$8.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.74

Split

0.00

In Run

767

Wgt

31.1kg
R2 GREYHOUNDS AS PETS STAKES (297m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 5.30
1
5
T: Clifford Bell
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.08

Split

5.30

In Run

11

Wgt

27.2kg
2
4
T: Kristofor Rees
$10.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

17.40

Split

5.39

In Run

22

Wgt

26.4kg
3
8
T: Emma Kitchen
$3.70

Mgn

5.75

Time

17.49

Split

5.44

In Run

33

Wgt

22.7kg
4
2
T: Valetta Mcdonald
$3.20

Mgn

8.25

Time

17.65

Split

5.52

In Run

54

Wgt

28.4kg
5
6
T: Anthony Grech
$18.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

17.70

Split

5.54

In Run

85

Wgt

26.6kg
6
3
T: Roger Sandes
$23.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

17.77

Split

5.53

In Run

76

Wgt

21.7kg
7
7
T: Barry Burnet
$31.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

17.82

Split

5.52

In Run

67

Wgt

26.2kg
8
1
T: Mathew Wotton
$10.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

17.94

Split

5.51

In Run

48

Wgt

30.8kg
R3 DAPTO LEAGUES CLUB STAKES (520m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1700 - $520 - $395
Splits: 17.13
1
7
T: Simon Rhodes
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.55

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

30.7kg
2
5
T: Simon Ma
$19.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.21

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

23.7kg
3
4
T: Clifford Bell
$5.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.24

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

27.8kg
4
2
T: Simon Rhodes
$3.50

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.25

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

30.9kg
5
1
T: Simon Rhodes
$2.30

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.39

Split

0.00

In Run

345

Wgt

34.3kg
6
8
T: Stuart Hazlett
$23.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

30.95

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

30.1kg
R4 BETEASY 0-3 WIN STAKES (729m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1600 - $490 - $370
Splits: 30.23
1
2
T: Mark Suttle
$1.33

Mgn

0.00

Time

43.60

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

27.2kg
2
6
T: Stuart Hazlett
$6.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

44.02

Split

0.00

In Run

3342

Wgt

33.0kg
3
8
T: Stuart Hazlett
$31.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

44.37

Split

0.00

In Run

2223

Wgt

26.6kg
4
1
T: Charlie Gatt
$5.50

Mgn

11.25

Time

44.39

Split

0.00

In Run

4434

Wgt

25.7kg
5
4
T: Patrick Parrelli
$23.00

Mgn

35.75

Time

46.11

Split

0.00

In Run

5555

Wgt

33.2kg
R5 ACCELERATED TRAINING STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Michael Clayton
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.21

Split

0.00

In Run

741

Wgt

35.1kg
2
1
T: Charlie Micallef
$2.90

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.28

Split

0.00

In Run

212

Wgt

29.4kg
3
2
T: David Mason
$7.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.32

Split

0.00

In Run

633

Wgt

32.4kg
4
4
T: Frances Harris
$12.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.47

Split

0.00

In Run

454

Wgt

27.1kg
5
6
T: Clifford Bell
$4.40

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.64

Split

0.00

In Run

565

Wgt

24.8kg
6
8
T: Sergio Forner
$18.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

31.10

Split

0.00

In Run

376

Wgt

31.5kg
7
7
T: Marie Burton
$26.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.43

Split

0.00

In Run

127

Wgt

28.2kg
R6 DAPTO CITIZENS BOWLING CLUB STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Michael Hooper
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.39

Split

0.00

In Run

831

Wgt

29.8kg
2
7
T: Charlie Micallef
$16.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.43

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

30.8kg
3
4
T: Randall Walter
$6.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.71

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

30.4kg
4
3
T: Anton Lauric
$17.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.75

Split

0.00

In Run

754

Wgt

24.9kg
5
8
T: Alan Miles
$21.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.78

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

26.7kg
6
6
T: Anthony Pagano
$12.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.84

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

29.3kg
7
1
T: Mathew Wotton
$10.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.17

Split

0.00

In Run

377

Wgt

31.5kg
8
5
T: David Mason
$21.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

31.39

Split

0.00

In Run

588

Wgt

27.0kg
R7 WWW.DAPTODOGS.ORG.AU STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Simon Rhodes
$15.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.20

Split

0.00

In Run

731

Wgt

27.4kg
2
1
T: Michael Clayton
$1.30

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.43

Split

0.00

In Run

252

Wgt

31.7kg
3
6
T: Clifford Bell
$7.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.54

Split

0.00

In Run

323

Wgt

31.8kg
4
3
T: Mathew Wotton
$16.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.60

Split

0.00

In Run

664

Wgt

35.4kg
5
7
T: Marie Burton
$15.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.71

Split

0.00

In Run

115

Wgt

24.5kg
6
2
T: Colin Williams
$23.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.86

Split

0.00

In Run

546

Wgt

30.7kg
7
8
T: Christopher Lovelee
$34.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.87

Split

0.00

In Run

477

Wgt

28.5kg
R8 WWW.BETEASY.COM.AU STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 17.38
1
6
T: Sam Sultana
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.02

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

26.8kg
2
7
T: Frances Harris
$8.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.44

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

26.0kg
3
4
T: Fay Wotton
$51.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.69

Split

0.00

In Run

533

Wgt

32.9kg
4
2
T: Mathew Wotton
$21.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.82

Split

0.00

In Run

744

Wgt

30.7kg
5
3
T: Roger Sandes
$12.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.91

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

24.3kg
6
1
T: Robyn Hatton
$14.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

31.04

Split

0.00

In Run

466

Wgt

25.5kg
7
8
T: Anthony Pagano
$26.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

31.11

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

30.6kg
8
5
T: Mathew Wotton
$34.00

Mgn

18.75

Time

31.34

Split

0.00

In Run

388

Wgt

24.6kg
R9 RAY WHITE DAPTO STAKES (297m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1070 - $330 - $245
Splits: 5.38
1
7
T: Mathew Wotton
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.12

Split

5.39

In Run

31

Wgt

33.0kg
2
1
T: Simon Rhodes
$13.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

17.27

Split

5.41

In Run

42

Wgt

36.1kg
3
8
T: Randall Walter
$34.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

17.37

Split

5.39

In Run

13

Wgt

28.3kg
4
4
T: Colin Williams
$21.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

17.41

Split

5.38

In Run

24

Wgt

27.1kg
5
3
T: Shane Pulbrook
$1.75

Mgn

5.00

Time

17.47

Split

5.54

In Run

75

Wgt

31.2kg
6
6
T: Randall Walter
$34.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

17.65

Split

5.50

In Run

56

Wgt

30.8kg
7
2
T: Brian Grant
$3.70

Mgn

9.50

Time

17.79

Split

5.53

In Run

67

Wgt

28.3kg
R10 XEROX STAKES (297m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 5.34
1
4
T: Peter Rowe
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.99

Split

5.34

In Run

11

Wgt

33.2kg
2
1
T: Mark Suttle
$8.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

17.29

Split

5.38

In Run

22

Wgt

30.4kg
3
8
T: Michael Clayton
$2.70

Mgn

4.25

Time

17.30

Split

5.42

In Run

43

Wgt

33.9kg
4
2
T: Roger Sandes
$6.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

17.33

Split

5.41

In Run

34

Wgt

26.4kg
5
5
T: Charlie Micallef
$18.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

17.33

Split

5.56

In Run

75

Wgt

29.8kg
6
3
T: Aaron Williams
$3.70

Mgn

5.25

Time

17.36

Split

5.49

In Run

66

Wgt

29.8kg
7
7
T: Charlie Micallef
$19.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

17.43

Split

5.48

In Run

57

Wgt

30.8kg
8
6
T: Heath Eggleton
$21.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

17.62

Split

5.67

In Run

88

Wgt

24.5kg
Race 1 DAPTO LOYALTY PROGRAM MAIDEN 520m Maiden $830 - $255 - $190 Splits: 17.25
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 OUZO (1) Kayla-jane Coleman 30.09 0.00 0.00 211 32.9kg Barcia Bale Cocktail Party

$1.33

2 6 DETROIT COBRA (6) Sam Sultana 30.28 2.50 0.00 432 33.9kg Fabregas Radar Miss

$23.00

3 8 LEICA MISS (8) Ronald Marsden 30.29 2.75 0.00 343 27.5kg Barcia Bale Romantic Miss

$8.50

4 3 CURACAO (3) Kayla-jane Coleman 30.51 6.00 0.00 654 33.7kg Barcia Bale Cocktail Party

$17.00

5 5 VERMOUTH (5) Kayla-jane Coleman 30.52 6.00 0.00 125 32.3kg Barcia Bale Cocktail Party

$4.80

6 7 DYNA ZULTAN (7) Simon Rhodes 30.71 8.75 0.00 576 30.4kg Bella Infrared Jemima Allen

$34.00

7 2 PRAM BOY (2) Kristofor Rees 30.74 9.25 0.00 767 31.1kg Bekim Bale Sweet Chantilly

$8.50

Race 2 GREYHOUNDS AS PETS STAKES 297m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 5.30
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 PRINCESS BOLT (5) Clifford Bell 17.08 0.00 5.30 11 27.2kg Barcia Bale She's A Pedro

$3.60

2 4 RED RAZZLER (4) Kristofor Rees 17.40 4.50 5.39 22 26.4kg Kinloch Brae Little Red

$10.00

3 8 JUGUNGAL QUEEN (8) Emma Kitchen 17.49 5.75 5.44 33 22.7kg Tuiaki Arica Dora

$3.70

4 2 DIVA'S DREAM (2) Valetta Mcdonald 17.65 8.25 5.52 54 28.4kg Barcia Bale She's A Pedro

$3.20

5 6 DELLY'S WAY (6) Anthony Grech 17.70 8.75 5.54 85 26.6kg Spring Gun Miami Gold

$18.00

6 3 RENAE'S THYME (3) Roger Sandes 17.77 9.75 5.53 76 21.7kg Regal Thyme Renae's Shiraz

$23.00

7 7 IRISH MODEL (7) Barry Burnet 17.82 10.50 5.52 67 26.2kg Cape Hawke Field Pie

$31.00

8 1 PARABATAI (1) Mathew Wotton 17.94 12.25 5.51 48 30.8kg Jai Alation Kitty Keeping

$10.00

Race 3 DAPTO LEAGUES CLUB STAKES 520m Mixed 3/4 $1700 - $520 - $395 Splits: 17.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 DYNA ORENTHAL (7) Simon Rhodes 29.55 0.00 0.00 111 30.7kg Kiowa Mon Manny Desalle Bale

$6.00

2 5 LAURIE'S STICKA (5) Simon Ma 30.21 9.25 0.00 222 23.7kg Fabregas Sticka Size

$19.00

3 4 FANCY IRENE (4) Clifford Bell 30.24 9.75 0.00 433 27.8kg Brett Lee All Too Fancy

$5.00

4 2 DYNA GAVIN (2) Simon Rhodes 30.25 10.00 0.00 554 30.9kg Jarvis Bale Carol Allen

$3.50

5 1 DYNA NEITZ (1) Simon Rhodes 30.39 12.00 0.00 345 34.3kg Kiowa Mon Manny Bala Bale

$2.30

6 8 DALE'S JET (8) Stuart Hazlett 30.95 20.00 0.00 666 30.1kg Lochinvar Marlow Champness Gal

$23.00

Race 4 BETEASY 0-3 WIN STAKES 729m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1600 - $490 - $370 Splits: 30.23
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BLITZEM MIAH (2) Mark Suttle 43.60 0.00 0.00 1111 27.2kg Goodesy Fantastic Rose

$1.33

2 6 LOUIS JAY PARKER (6) Stuart Hazlett 44.02 6.00 0.00 3342 33.0kg Bekim Bale Where's The Cast

$6.00

3 8 PIXIE PARKER (8) Stuart Hazlett 44.37 11.00 0.00 2223 26.6kg Bekim Bale Where's The Cast

$31.00

4 1 CHARZILLA (1) Charlie Gatt 44.39 11.25 0.00 4434 25.7kg Disintergrate Araluen Valley

$5.50

5 4 DEVINE STAGE (4) Patrick Parrelli 46.11 35.75 0.00 5555 33.2kg Elite State Devine Queen

$23.00

Race 5 ACCELERATED TRAINING STAKES 520m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SHINY NOSE (3) Michael Clayton 30.21 0.00 0.00 741 35.1kg Head Bound Paua Of Love

$3.20

2 1 MOUNT FRANKLIN (1) Charlie Micallef 30.28 1.00 0.00 212 29.4kg Tuiaki Turbo Vapour

$2.90

3 2 DE BELIN (2) David Mason 30.32 1.50 0.00 633 32.4kg Disintergrate Miss Blutane

$7.50

4 4 TOPPER SOHO (4) Frances Harris 30.47 3.75 0.00 454 27.1kg Barcia Bale Cadence

$12.00

5 6 MAHAL BILLIE (6) Clifford Bell 30.64 6.00 0.00 565 24.8kg Cosmic Chief Sammy Do That

$4.40

6 8 STILTON HENRY (8) Sergio Forner 31.10 12.75 0.00 376 31.5kg Defrim Bale Mellie Jayne

$18.00

7 7 CRUISIN' AROUND (7) Marie Burton 31.43 17.25 0.00 127 28.2kg Cosmic Rumble Avondale Queen

$26.00

Race 6 DAPTO CITIZENS BOWLING CLUB STAKES 520m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ALLEN BARNETT (2) Michael Hooper 30.39 0.00 0.00 831 29.8kg Jarvis Bale Collin Bale

$4.40

2 7 MOUNT TERRY (7) Charlie Micallef 30.43 0.75 0.00 112 30.8kg Tuiaki Turbo Vapour

$16.00

3 4 BIG WAL (4) Randall Walter 30.71 4.50 0.00 223 30.4kg Oaks Road Champness Gal

$6.00

4 3 JEWEL IMPACT (3) Anton Lauric 30.75 5.25 0.00 754 24.9kg Oaks Road Izzy Impact

$17.00

5 8 PURE KARMA (8) Alan Miles 30.78 5.50 0.00 445 26.7kg Fabregas Rumble Street

$21.00

6 6 HURRICAN MAE (6) Anthony Pagano 30.84 6.25 0.00 666 29.3kg Collision Zipping Gibbs

$12.00

7 1 ROCKSTAR ELIZA (1) Mathew Wotton 31.17 11.00 0.00 377 31.5kg Barcia Bale Glory Of Love

$10.00

8 5 RAGING RUBY (5) David Mason 31.39 14.25 0.00 588 27.0kg Don't Knocka Him Princess Mea

$21.00

Race 7 WWW.DAPTODOGS.ORG.AU STAKES 520m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 HENLEY BALE (4) Simon Rhodes 30.20 0.00 0.00 731 27.4kg Jarvis Bale Fotoula Bale

$15.00

2 1 SUNSET WARRIOR (1) Michael Clayton 30.43 3.25 0.00 252 31.7kg Barcia Bale Sprite Lee

$1.30

3 6 RANDOM MONKEY (6) Clifford Bell 30.54 4.75 0.00 323 31.8kg Run's House Fashion Diva

$7.50

4 3 LUTIGER (3) Mathew Wotton 30.60 5.75 0.00 664 35.4kg Fancy Dean Torrington Miss

$16.00

5 7 WINSOME CURRENCY (7) Marie Burton 30.71 7.25 0.00 115 24.5kg Fernando Bale Winsome Amanda

$15.00

6 2 SAMMY DOWNS (2) Colin Williams 30.86 9.25 0.00 546 30.7kg Lochinvar Marlow Miss Winfrey

$23.00

7 8 SOAKY OAKS (8) Christopher Lovelee 30.87 9.50 0.00 477 28.5kg Oaks Road Where's Sooty

$34.00

Race 8 WWW.BETEASY.COM.AU STAKES 520m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 17.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MOTOR CITY GEM (6) Sam Sultana 30.02 0.00 0.00 211 26.8kg Fabregas Radar Miss

$1.30

2 7 TOPPER MISS (7) Frances Harris 30.44 6.00 0.00 122 26.0kg Barcia Bale Cadence

$8.00

3 4 EYEBROW RAISIN' (4) Fay Wotton 30.69 9.50 0.00 533 32.9kg Billy The Sid Evangelia

$51.00

4 2 ROCKSTAR ZAC (2) Mathew Wotton 30.82 11.50 0.00 744 30.7kg Dyna Lachlan Emilia Jade

$21.00

5 3 JOSIE'S PRIDE (3) Roger Sandes 30.91 12.75 0.00 655 24.3kg Regal Thyme Renae's Shiraz

$12.00

6 1 BACK ON TOP (1) Robyn Hatton 31.04 14.50 0.00 466 25.5kg Barcia Bale Punch One Out

$14.00

7 8 COFFEE ROCKS (8) Anthony Pagano 31.11 15.50 0.00 877 30.6kg Djays Octane Lucy's Law

$26.00

8 5 ROCKSTAR MIDGE (5) Mathew Wotton 31.34 18.75 0.00 388 24.6kg Dyna Lachlan Emilia Jade

$34.00

Race 9 RAY WHITE DAPTO STAKES 297m Mixed 4/5 $1070 - $330 - $245 Splits: 5.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 RAPID TRIGGA (7) Mathew Wotton 17.12 0.00 5.39 31 33.0kg Dyna Tron Saigon Su

$6.50

2 1 DYNA ELVIO (1) Simon Rhodes 17.27 2.00 5.41 42 36.1kg Kiowa Mon Manny Prue Bale

$13.00

3 8 JENNA BALE (8) Randall Walter 17.37 3.50 5.39 13 28.3kg Ctw Base Camp Coco Bale

$34.00

4 4 CHARLYN BLITZ (4) Colin Williams 17.41 4.25 5.38 24 27.1kg Lochinvar Marlow Miss Winfrey

$21.00

5 3 SUNLIT DIGGER (3) Shane Pulbrook 17.47 5.00 5.54 75 31.2kg Spring Gun Sunlit Babe

$1.75

6 6 RELETHOR BALE (6) Randall Walter 17.65 7.50 5.50 56 30.8kg Goodesy Desalle Bale

$34.00

7 2 LUCKY ONYX (2) Brian Grant 17.79 9.50 5.53 67 28.3kg Collision J's Robin

$3.70

Race 10 XEROX STAKES 297m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 5.34
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SLICK GUS (4) Peter Rowe 16.99 0.00 5.34 11 33.2kg Spring Gun Joyce's Happy

$9.00

2 1 SENORITA AVA (1) Mark Suttle 17.29 4.25 5.38 22 30.4kg El Grand Senor Lover's Quarrel

$8.50

3 8 BLACK POCKET (8) Michael Clayton 17.30 4.25 5.42 43 33.9kg Oaks Road Wot Ya Got

$2.70

4 2 STITCH GUN MISS (2) Roger Sandes 17.33 4.75 5.41 34 26.4kg Spring Gun Stitch Miss

$6.00

5 5 MOUNT MURRAY (5) Charlie Micallef 17.33 4.75 5.56 75 29.8kg Swift Fancy Pink Vapour

$18.00

6 3 COLLISION SAINT (3) Aaron Williams 17.36 5.25 5.49 66 29.8kg Collision Saint Tifi

$3.70

7 7 MOUNT WARRIGAL (7) Charlie Micallef 17.43 6.25 5.48 57 30.8kg Swift Fancy Pink Vapour

$19.00

8 6 SURE IS PRETTY (6) Heath Eggleton 17.62 9.00 5.67 88 24.5kg Kippy Kya Nice One

$21.00