Dapto Race Results

Thursday 17th of June 2021
R1 WELCOME TO SPORTSBET DAPTO MAIDEN (297m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 5.37
1
5
T: Susan Sundstrom
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.38

Split

5.37

In Run

11

Wgt

25.2kg
2
2
T: Kim Mulrine
$1.55

Mgn

0.10

Time

17.39

Split

5.39

In Run

32

Wgt

28.3kg
3
7
T: Barry Campbell
$34.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

17.63

Split

5.63

In Run

83

Wgt

27.6kg
4
6
T: Clifford Bell
$7.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

17.80

Split

5.50

In Run

44

Wgt

31.4kg
5
1
T: Dale Hall
$9.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

17.84

Split

5.38

In Run

25

Wgt

33.0kg
6
8
T: Mary Spiteri
$15.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

18.11

Split

5.49

In Run

56

Wgt

22.5kg
7
4
T: Joseph Bertinato
$19.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

18.61

Split

5.50

In Run

67

Wgt

33.1kg
8
3
T: Helen Rylands
$41.00

Mgn

20.75

Time

18.83

Split

5.53

In Run

78

Wgt

26.0kg
R2 SPORTSBET BET WITH YOUR MATES MAIDEN (520m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 5.41, 17.50
1
2
T: Joseph Scerri
$1.55

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.10

Split

5.53

In Run

441

Wgt

26.4kg
2
8
T: David Smith
$15.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.19

Split

5.50

In Run

332

Wgt

31.2kg
3
7
T: Donnaleah Carter
$34.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.26

Split

5.42

In Run

213

Wgt

23.3kg
4
4
T: Mark Bell
$19.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.56

Split

5.41

In Run

124

Wgt

32.1kg
5
6
T: John Smart
$7.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.57

Split

5.71

In Run

765

Wgt

27.7kg
6
1
T: Mark Suttle
$9.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.08

Split

5.64

In Run

656

Wgt

33.4kg
7
3
T: John Boersma
$41.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

31.43

Split

5.59

In Run

577

Wgt

33.9kg
8
5
T: Neil Bayo
$5.50

Mgn

22.75

Time

31.70

Split

5.80

In Run

888

Wgt

27.5kg
R3 RYAN'S CLEANING SERVICE 1-2 WIN (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 5.43, 17.33
1
7
T: Mark Suttle
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.07

Split

5.43

In Run

111

Wgt

24.9kg
2
4
T: Marie Burton
$4.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.20

Split

5.61

In Run

742

Wgt

29.2kg
3
2
T: Stephen Arnold
$14.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.61

Split

5.69

In Run

873

Wgt

31.1kg
4
6
T: Joseph Bertinato
$41.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.65

Split

5.61

In Run

664

Wgt

25.6kg
5
1
T: Mark Bell
$5.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.68

Split

5.58

In Run

455

Wgt

26.4kg
6
3
T: John Laverty
$10.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.77

Split

5.59

In Run

586

Wgt

29.1kg
7
5
T: Anthony Lowry
$51.00

Mgn

22.25

Time

31.64

Split

5.52

In Run

227

Wgt

25.4kg
8
8
T: Glen Bayo
$9.50

Mgn

23.00

Time

31.69

Split

5.57

In Run

338

Wgt

27.6kg
R4 GREYHOUND PRODUCTS DIRECT 1-2 WIN (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 5.42
1
1
T: Phillip Bailey
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.00

Split

5.50

In Run

311

Wgt

29.5kg
2
3
T: Donnaleah Carter
$6.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.37

Split

5.59

In Run

532

Wgt

32.0kg
3
7
T: Allen Williams
$8.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.76

Split

5.66

In Run

763

Wgt

30.4kg
4
8
T: Bruno Sita
$6.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.89

Split

5.52

In Run

454

Wgt

24.7kg
5
5
T: Glen Bayo
$41.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.93

Split

5.63

In Run

675

Wgt

27.6kg
6
2
T: John Little
$5.50

Mgn

13.50

Time

30.95

Split

5.47

In Run

246

Wgt

36.5kg
7
4
T: Anthony Hokin
$7.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

31.02

Split

5.42

In Run

127

Wgt

30.8kg
8
6
T: John Smart
$19.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

31.24

Split

5.72

In Run

888

Wgt

34.2kg
R5 GRNSW MIDDLE DISTANCE SERIES (600m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 9.54, 21.47
1
1
T: Ruth King
$2.25

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.19

Split

9.54

In Run

111

Wgt

30.5kg
2
8
T: Ronald Fisher
$41.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

34.39

Split

9.64

In Run

422

Wgt

27.9kg
3
7
T: David Smith
$2.60

Mgn

3.75

Time

34.46

Split

9.73

In Run

533

Wgt

25.5kg
4
3
T: Peter Massa
$81.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

34.78

Split

9.61

In Run

344

Wgt

33.6kg
5
2
T: Jordan Tweddle
$4.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

34.91

Split

9.56

In Run

255

Wgt

29.4kg
6
4
T: Allen Williams
$41.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

35.02

Split

9.87

In Run

666

Wgt

33.4kg
7
6
T: Simon Rhodes
$101.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

35.18

Split

10.20

In Run

887

Wgt

27.7kg
8
5
T: Arthur Langman
$101.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

35.41

Split

10.02

In Run

778

Wgt

30.8kg
R6 DAPTO CITIZENS BOWLING CLUB (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 5.41, 17.32
1
6
T: Anthony Hokin
$7.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.02

Split

5.41

In Run

111

Wgt

29.2kg
2
8
T: Judith Fisher
$2.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.20

Split

5.50

In Run

322

Wgt

30.2kg
3
2
T: Judith Fisher
$6.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.26

Split

5.59

In Run

833

Wgt

29.8kg
4
7
T: Neville Brown
$51.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.34

Split

5.54

In Run

544

Wgt

37.3kg
5
4
T: Lee Bowman
$13.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.44

Split

5.54

In Run

455

Wgt

32.1kg
6
5
T: Charlie Gatt
$4.80

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.67

Split

5.57

In Run

776

Wgt

27.8kg
7
3
T: Ruth King
$6.50

Mgn

19.25

Time

31.37

Split

5.46

In Run

287

Wgt

29.6kg
8
1
T: Jack Sepple
$101.00

Mgn

20.75

Time

31.47

Split

5.55

In Run

668

Wgt

29.5kg
R7 SPORTSBET SAME RACE MULTI (600m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.53, 21.60
1
1
T: Marie Burton
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.72

Split

9.53

In Run

111

Wgt

26.9kg
2
8
T: James Coyle
$2.10

Mgn

6.50

Time

35.19

Split

10.04

In Run

642

Wgt

30.8kg
3
2
T: Joseph Bertinato
$12.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

35.22

Split

9.74

In Run

223

Wgt

27.2kg
4
3
T: Neville Brown
$4.80

Mgn

8.00

Time

35.28

Split

9.78

In Run

334

Wgt

30.0kg
5
4
T: Michael Hooper
$16.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

35.36

Split

9.96

In Run

555

Wgt

27.0kg
6
6
T: Hagob Tatian
$6.50

Mgn

9.75

Time

35.41

Split

9.95

In Run

466

Wgt

30.1kg
7
7
T: Evelyn Harris
$34.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

35.49

Split

10.04

In Run

777

Wgt

27.2kg
R8 COMMERCIAL PAINTING GROUP (297m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 5.24
1
5
T: Frances Goodwin
$1.45

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.90

Split

5.24

In Run

11

Wgt

31.9kg
2
6
T: Andrew Bell
$6.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

17.16

Split

5.31

In Run

22

Wgt

27.8kg
3
7
T: Lakis Michael
$15.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

17.23

Split

5.35

In Run

43

Wgt

33.6kg
4
3
T: Simon Rhodes
$26.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

17.25

Split

5.43

In Run

74

Wgt

27.2kg
5
1
T: Simon Rhodes
$51.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

17.34

Split

5.32

In Run

35

Wgt

29.0kg
6
8
T: Frances Goodwin
$21.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

17.36

Split

5.54

In Run

86

Wgt

33.3kg
7
2
T: Donnaleah Carter
$9.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

17.36

Split

5.40

In Run

57

Wgt

30.6kg
8
4
T: Simon Rhodes
$23.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

17.45

Split

5.40

In Run

68

Wgt

24.8kg
R9 SPORTSBET DAPTO HEAT 1 (297m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 5.39
1
7
T: Andrew Bell
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.26

Split

5.46

In Run

31

Wgt

31.2kg
2
2
T: Marie Burton
$34.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

17.50

Split

5.39

In Run

12

Wgt

26.2kg
3
5
T: Simon Rhodes
$4.20

Mgn

3.50

Time

17.50

Split

5.54

In Run

53

Wgt

27.2kg
4
1
T: Randall Walter
$9.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

17.51

Split

5.47

In Run

44

Wgt

28.8kg
5
3
T: Robyn Hatton
$101.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

17.59

Split

5.55

In Run

65

Wgt

31.4kg
6
8
T: John Grech
$10.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

17.62

Split

5.42

In Run

26

Wgt

25.5kg
7
6
T: Andrew Bell
$51.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

17.77

Split

5.58

In Run

77

Wgt

25.7kg
8
4
T: Frederick Shoobert
$61.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

17.84

Split

5.65

In Run

88

Wgt

32.4kg
R10 SPORTSBET DAPTO HEAT 2 (297m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 5.45
1
1
T: Joseph Scerri
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.25

Split

5.47

In Run

21

Wgt

31.6kg
2
2
T: Simon Rhodes
$5.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

17.40

Split

5.45

In Run

12

Wgt

25.0kg
3
8
T: Wayne Sugars
$23.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

17.49

Split

5.65

In Run

83

Wgt

33.6kg
4
3
T: Alan Tutt
$14.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

17.54

Split

5.49

In Run

34

Wgt

28.8kg
5
7
T: Andrew Bell
$7.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

17.54

Split

5.52

In Run

55

Wgt

28.3kg
6
6
T: Robyn Hatton
$71.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

17.76

Split

5.62

In Run

66

Wgt

26.0kg
7
5
T: Mary Spiteri
$11.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

17.83

Split

5.64

In Run

77

Wgt

23.3kg
8
4
T: Gary Eslick
$16.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

18.08

Split

5.51

In Run

48

Wgt

24.3kg
R11 SPORTSBET DAPTO HEAT 3 (297m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 5.26
1
1
T: Mark Forner
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.99

Split

5.36

In Run

21

Wgt

28.1kg
2
6
T: Marie Burton
$13.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

17.27

Split

5.40

In Run

32

Wgt

32.9kg
3
7
T: Mary Spiteri
$6.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

17.39

Split

5.42

In Run

43

Wgt

23.9kg
4
2
T: Emma Kitchen
$31.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

17.49

Split

5.26

In Run

14

Wgt

23.5kg
5
5
T: Simon Rhodes
$7.50

Mgn

10.00

Time

17.69

Split

5.47

In Run

65

Wgt

24.7kg
6
3
T: Susan Sundstrom
$71.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

17.77

Split

5.44

In Run

56

Wgt

26.9kg
7
4
T: Andrew Bell
$101.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

17.81

Split

5.57

In Run

87

Wgt

28.6kg
8
8
T: Anthony Lowry
$61.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

17.97

Split

5.56

In Run

78

Wgt

26.8kg
Race 1 WELCOME TO SPORTSBET DAPTO MAIDEN 297m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 5.37
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 NORDIC AMY (5) Susan Sundstrom 17.38 0.00 5.37 11 25.2kg Keybow Stilton Shiraz $5.50
2 2 ENOLA (2) Kim Mulrine 17.39 0.10 5.39 32 28.3kg Bewildering Dark Casio $1.55
3 7 TEA POLICE (7) Barry Campbell 17.63 3.50 5.63 83 27.6kg Sh Avatar Back On Top $34.00
4 6 AT THE OFFICE (6) Clifford Bell 17.80 6.00 5.50 44 31.4kg Ritza Lenny It's A Synch $7.50
5 1 GHOST PRINCE (1) Dale Hall 17.84 6.50 5.38 25 33.0kg Lightning Frank Kyl's Me Mate $9.00
6 8 LITTLE SALLY (8) Mary Spiteri 18.11 10.25 5.49 56 22.5kg Fernando Bale Bella Can Do $15.00
7 4 TAKAHI CHISUM (4) Joseph Bertinato 18.61 17.50 5.50 67 33.1kg Fernando Bale Gilgamesh $19.00
8 3 RED POCKET (3) Helen Rylands 18.83 20.75 5.53 78 26.0kg Smooth Fancy Yielding $41.00
Race 2 SPORTSBET BET WITH YOUR MATES MAIDEN 520m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 5.41, 17.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 RITZA DONNA (2) Joseph Scerri 30.10 0.00 5.53 441 26.4kg Orson Allen Ritza Millie $1.55
2 8 TARAWI TED (8) David Smith 30.19 1.25 5.50 332 31.2kg Dyna Double One Miss Foxy Lee $15.00
3 7 AMEENA'S ATHENA (7) Donnaleah Carter 30.26 2.25 5.42 213 23.3kg Stilton Blue Eudora Ameena $34.00
4 4 TAKE THE LOLLIES (4) Mark Bell 30.56 6.50 5.41 124 32.1kg Go Wild Teddy Rippin' Sal $19.00
5 6 KATARA LOVE (6) John Smart 30.57 6.50 5.71 765 27.7kg Sh Avatar Lovelace $7.50
6 1 SKEDADDLE LURCH (1) Mark Suttle 31.08 14.00 5.64 656 33.4kg Barcia Bale Senorita Ava $9.00
7 3 RILLA VENTURE (3) John Boersma 31.43 19.00 5.59 577 33.9kg Cosmic Rumble Roxy's A Rebel $41.00
8 5 WILD LUCK (5) Neil Bayo 31.70 22.75 5.80 888 27.5kg Fabregas Wild Cowgirl $5.50
Race 3 RYAN'S CLEANING SERVICE 1-2 WIN 520m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 5.43, 17.33
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SKEDADDLE TESS (7) Mark Suttle 30.07 0.00 5.43 111 24.9kg Fernando Bale Velocity Kalina $2.30
2 4 BOY SERIOUS (4) Marie Burton 30.20 1.75 5.61 742 29.2kg Fernando Bale Esparza $4.00
3 2 PAULY'S PANTS (2) Stephen Arnold 30.61 7.75 5.69 873 31.1kg Fernando Bale Ms. Ticket $14.00
4 6 TAKAHI MEL (6) Joseph Bertinato 30.65 8.25 5.61 664 25.6kg Banjo Boy Moonshine Nipper $41.00
5 1 DON'T SUE ME (1) Mark Bell 30.68 8.75 5.58 455 26.4kg Collision Nino De Oro $5.50
6 3 BONITA (3) John Laverty 30.77 10.00 5.59 586 29.1kg Fernando Bale Where's Jude $10.00
7 5 MY PLAY MAKER (5) Anthony Lowry 31.64 22.25 5.52 227 25.4kg Zambora Brockie Complete Unit $51.00
8 8 GOLD PACER (8) Glen Bayo 31.69 23.00 5.57 338 27.6kg Barcia Bale Bolero Icon $9.50
Race 4 GREYHOUND PRODUCTS DIRECT 1-2 WIN 520m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 5.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 JEN'S JET (1) Phillip Bailey 30.00 0.00 5.50 311 29.5kg Ritza Lenny Hooker's Miss $2.80
2 3 AMEENA'S JEDI (3) Donnaleah Carter 30.37 5.25 5.59 532 32.0kg Stilton Blue Eudora Ameena $6.50
3 7 ACHIRA TO EXCEL (7) Allen Williams 30.76 10.75 5.66 763 30.4kg Allkel To Excel Fantastic Shelly $8.00
4 8 PAW BABY (8) Bruno Sita 30.89 12.75 5.52 454 24.7kg Fernando Bale Funky Punk $6.00
5 5 LILY WILDFLOWER (5) Glen Bayo 30.93 13.25 5.63 675 27.6kg Fabregas Wild Cowgirl $41.00
6 2 MR. WENDAL (2) John Little 30.95 13.50 5.47 246 36.5kg Barcia Bale Queen Of Ziems $5.50
7 4 HERMOSA (4) Anthony Hokin 31.02 14.50 5.42 127 30.8kg Fernando Bale Where's Jude $7.00
8 6 REFERRAL (6) John Smart 31.24 17.75 5.72 888 34.2kg Sh Avatar Lovelace $19.00
Race 5 GRNSW MIDDLE DISTANCE SERIES 600m Grade 5 Final $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 9.54, 21.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WICKED SPARTAN (1) Ruth King 34.19 0.00 9.54 111 30.5kg Fernando Bale Bit Wicked $2.25
2 8 NIKOLINA (8) Ronald Fisher 34.39 2.75 9.64 422 27.9kg My Bro Fabio Pearl Irene $41.00
3 7 SUPER ESTRELLA (7) David Smith 34.46 3.75 9.73 533 25.5kg Fernando Bale Esparza $2.60
4 3 ZAMBORA TAN (3) Peter Massa 34.78 8.25 9.61 344 33.6kg Zambora Brockie Sweet Lolly $81.00
5 2 LIGHT AND LILY (2) Jordan Tweddle 34.91 10.25 9.56 255 29.4kg Barcia Bale Queen Of Ziems $4.00
6 4 TRIPLE TO EXCEL (4) Allen Williams 35.02 11.75 9.87 666 33.4kg Allkel To Excel Maureen's Irish $41.00
7 6 IDRIA BALE (6) Simon Rhodes 35.18 14.00 10.20 887 27.7kg Barcia Bale Dyna Willow $101.00
8 5 RODGER BULLET (5) Arthur Langman 35.41 17.25 10.02 778 30.8kg Birthday Boy Radio Silent $101.00
Race 6 DAPTO CITIZENS BOWLING CLUB 520m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 5.41, 17.32
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 DARCY'S PROMISE (6) Anthony Hokin 30.02 0.00 5.41 111 29.2kg Fernando Bale Where's Jude $7.50
2 8 TOMMY TYPHOON (8) Judith Fisher 30.20 2.50 5.50 322 30.2kg Cosmic Rumble Cyclone Simone $2.50
3 2 LOLLOBRIGIDA (2) Judith Fisher 30.26 3.50 5.59 833 29.8kg My Bro Fabio Pearl Irene $6.00
4 7 PLANET VOYAGE (7) Neville Brown 30.34 4.50 5.54 544 37.3kg Aston Dee Bee Betta Bale $51.00
5 4 WISH MASTER (4) Lee Bowman 30.44 6.00 5.54 455 32.1kg Barcia Bale Blame The Fame $13.00
6 5 BIGGEST STAR (5) Charlie Gatt 30.67 9.25 5.57 776 27.8kg Fabregas Nosey Rozy $4.80
7 3 MOON LINE (3) Ruth King 31.37 19.25 5.46 287 29.6kg Barcia Bale Rockin' Ruby $6.50
8 1 HIGH SPEED (1) Jack Sepple 31.47 20.75 5.55 668 29.5kg Kinloch Brae Flash Earner $101.00
Race 7 SPORTSBET SAME RACE MULTI 600m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.53, 21.60
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 NANGAR LILLY (1) Marie Burton 34.72 0.00 9.53 111 26.9kg Bella Infrared Fancy Liza $6.00
2 8 ALL STAR PUNK (8) James Coyle 35.19 6.50 10.04 642 30.8kg Collision Funky Punk $2.10
3 2 TAKAHI NIPPER (2) Joseph Bertinato 35.22 7.00 9.74 223 27.2kg Banjo Boy Moonshine Nipper $12.00
4 3 ALL ABOUT MIA (3) Neville Brown 35.28 8.00 9.78 334 30.0kg Head Bound Bella's Fancy $4.80
5 4 VALENTINA BALE (4) Michael Hooper 35.36 9.25 9.96 555 27.0kg Barcia Bale Kenju Bale $16.00
6 6 LOLA LOVELACE (6) Hagob Tatian 35.41 9.75 9.95 466 30.1kg Barcia Bale Lovelace $6.50
7 7 HIGH SIAM (7) Evelyn Harris 35.49 11.00 10.04 777 27.2kg Fernando Bale Tears Siam $34.00
Race 8 COMMERCIAL PAINTING GROUP 297m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 5.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 TYPHOON TIM (5) Frances Goodwin 16.90 0.00 5.24 11 31.9kg Spring Gun Spare Cash $1.45
2 6 HOLA ADIOS (6) Andrew Bell 17.16 3.75 5.31 22 27.8kg Fernando Bale Chica Destacada $6.50
3 7 NANGAR ROAD (7) Lakis Michael 17.23 4.75 5.35 43 33.6kg Fernando Bale Perfect Lily $15.00
4 3 KALANY BALE (3) Simon Rhodes 17.25 5.00 5.43 74 27.2kg Turanza Bale Helga Bale $26.00
5 1 GELLAR BALE (1) Simon Rhodes 17.34 6.25 5.32 35 29.0kg Barcia Bale Kachina Allen $51.00
6 8 TOMERONG BLAZE (8) Frances Goodwin 17.36 6.50 5.54 86 33.3kg Dyna Double One Bella Senora $21.00
7 2 STILTON CORKY (2) Donnaleah Carter 17.36 6.50 5.40 57 30.6kg Stilton Blue Stilton Gold $9.50
8 4 IEISHA BALE (4) Simon Rhodes 17.45 7.75 5.40 68 24.8kg Turanza Bale Helga Bale $23.00
Race 9 SPORTSBET DAPTO HEAT 1 297m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 5.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 GOOD TIME LENNY (7) Andrew Bell 17.26 0.00 5.46 31 31.2kg Ritza Lenny Sherbini $1.50
2 2 HONEY MONEY (2) Marie Burton 17.50 3.50 5.39 12 26.2kg Fernando Bale Voussoir $34.00
3 5 CASSIA BALE (5) Simon Rhodes 17.50 3.50 5.54 53 27.2kg Allen Deed Houston Bale $4.20
4 1 HOT STREAK (1) Randall Walter 17.51 3.50 5.47 44 28.8kg Blazin' Bomber Cashino $9.00
5 3 DESERT HEAT (3) Robyn Hatton 17.59 4.75 5.55 65 31.4kg Sh Avatar Photon Jewel $101.00
6 8 KINKADE (8) John Grech 17.62 5.25 5.42 26 25.5kg Oaks Road Amyjo $10.00
7 6 ZIPPING SIERRA (6) Andrew Bell 17.77 7.25 5.58 77 25.7kg Ritza Lenny Sherbini $51.00
8 4 ALBION LAD (4) Frederick Shoobert 17.84 8.25 5.65 88 32.4kg Barcia Bale Tranquil Pop $61.00
Race 10 SPORTSBET DAPTO HEAT 2 297m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 5.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 RIVERGUM GEORGE (1) Joseph Scerri 17.25 0.00 5.47 21 31.6kg Rivergum Drive Dreamsicle $1.80
2 2 VANNA BALE (2) Simon Rhodes 17.40 2.00 5.45 12 25.0kg Fernando Bale Purcell Bale $5.50
3 8 HARLEY BALE (8) Wayne Sugars 17.49 3.50 5.65 83 33.6kg Kinda Cruel Red Dyna Willow $23.00
4 3 SKEDADDLE ROLLO (3) Alan Tutt 17.54 4.25 5.49 34 28.8kg Fernando Bale Bit Wicked $14.00
5 7 SKYWAY (7) Andrew Bell 17.54 4.25 5.52 55 28.3kg Barcia Bale Sheike $7.00
6 6 HARVEST MOON (6) Robyn Hatton 17.76 7.25 5.62 66 26.0kg Sh Avatar Back On Top $71.00
7 5 TINY BELLA (5) Mary Spiteri 17.83 8.25 5.64 77 23.3kg Fernando Bale Bella Can Do $11.00
8 4 PERFECT EVEREST (4) Gary Eslick 18.08 11.75 5.51 48 24.3kg Kinloch Brae Perfect Tess $16.00
Race 11 SPORTSBET DAPTO HEAT 3 297m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 5.26
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 PRINCESS FORTY (1) Mark Forner 16.99 0.00 5.36 21 28.1kg Keybow Miss Forty $1.40
2 6 SPRING CHILLI (6) Marie Burton 17.27 4.00 5.40 32 32.9kg Spring Gun Chilli Sierra $13.00
3 7 MARY'S REWARD (7) Mary Spiteri 17.39 5.75 5.42 43 23.9kg Fernando Bale Bella Can Do $6.00
4 2 COCO BOOMER (2) Emma Kitchen 17.49 7.00 5.26 14 23.5kg Fabregas Dive Bomber $31.00
5 5 TANSAR BALE (5) Simon Rhodes 17.69 10.00 5.47 65 24.7kg Fernando Bale Dyna Glinda $7.50
6 3 NORDIC BEAUTY (3) Susan Sundstrom 17.77 11.00 5.44 56 26.9kg Elite State Dusty's Drama $71.00
7 4 CEDAR BOW (4) Andrew Bell 17.81 11.75 5.57 87 28.6kg Fernando Bale Dyna Wendy $101.00
8 8 BUSTING LOOSE (8) Anthony Lowry 17.97 14.00 5.56 78 26.8kg Zambora Brockie Complete Unit $61.00