Dapto Race Results

Thursday 18th of November 2021
R1 RYAN'S CLEANING SERVICE MAIDEN (297m)
Place
Maiden - $1200 - $340 - $250
Splits: 5.33
1
1
T: Neil Staines
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.23

Split

5.33

In Run

11

Wgt

26.8kg
2
5
T: Gary Eslick
$4.60

Mgn

0.75

Time

17.29

Split

5.42

In Run

22

Wgt

25.7kg
3
2
T: Chris O'Brien
$7.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

17.39

Split

5.49

In Run

34

Wgt

27.4kg
4
3
T: Clifford Bell
$5.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

17.47

Split

5.55

In Run

47

Wgt

31.1kg
5
8
T: John Boersma
$41.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

17.50

Split

5.49

In Run

55

Wgt

31.8kg
6
6
T: Patrick Daly
$9.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

17.63

Split

5.48

In Run

63

Wgt

33.0kg
7
7
T: Neil Lyford
$71.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

17.85

Split

5.55

In Run

76

Wgt

29.1kg
8
4
T: Neil Lyford
$51.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

17.92

Split

5.64

In Run

88

Wgt

27.8kg
R2 COMMERCIAL PAINTING GROUP MAIDEN (520m)
Place
Maiden - $1200 - $340 - $250
Splits: 5.48, 17.32
1
8
T: David Robertson
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.22

Split

5.48

In Run

111

Wgt

30.8kg
2
7
T: Chris O'Brien
$3.60

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.77

Split

5.61

In Run

342

Wgt

28.1kg
3
6
T: Larry Warren
$61.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.82

Split

5.76

In Run

653

Wgt

25.7kg
4
1
T: Wayne Sugars
$3.70

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.87

Split

5.61

In Run

464

Wgt

28.4kg
5
3
T: Jenelle Stubbs
$8.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.89

Split

5.52

In Run

225

Wgt

33.1kg
6
2
T: Gregory Hore
$3.80

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.91

Split

5.72

In Run

536

Wgt

24.8kg
SCR
4
T: David Robertson
$0.00
R3 GRNSW MAIDEN SERIES FINAL (520m)
Place
Maiden Final - $10000 - $1000 - $600
Splits: 5.36, 17.35
1
6
T: Neville Brown
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.95

Split

5.47

In Run

221

Wgt

33.3kg
2
2
T: Kayla-jane Coleman
$2.60

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.03

Split

5.36

In Run

112

Wgt

26.6kg
3
8
T: Robert Ayres
$10.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.56

Split

5.49

In Run

333

Wgt

29.5kg
4
4
T: Michael Hardman
$34.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.71

Split

5.64

In Run

664

Wgt

32.2kg
5
5
T: Craig Chappelow
$15.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.81

Split

5.72

In Run

885

Wgt

29.7kg
6
3
T: Subawa Ngurah
$6.50

Mgn

14.00

Time

30.94

Split

5.54

In Run

446

Wgt

31.3kg
7
10
T: David Robertson
$12.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.16

Split

5.67

In Run

777

Wgt

26.5kg
8
7
T: Michael Hardman
$7.50

Mgn

17.75

Time

31.20

Split

5.60

In Run

558

Wgt

35.7kg
SCR
1
T: Craig Chappelow
$0.00
R4 SPORTSBET BET WITH MATES HEAT 1 (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 5.40, 17.10
1
1
T: Ruth King
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.86

Split

5.40

In Run

211

Wgt

32.9kg
2
8
T: Mark Gatt
$6.50

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.34

Split

5.46

In Run

422

Wgt

33.3kg
3
4
T: David Smith
$2.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.77

Split

5.59

In Run

853

Wgt

27.6kg
4
7
T: Anthony Hokin
$11.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

30.89

Split

5.40

In Run

174

Wgt

30.8kg
5
5
T: Michael Hardman
$26.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

30.95

Split

5.53

In Run

545

Wgt

33.3kg
6
3
T: James Vassallo
$41.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

30.99

Split

5.54

In Run

636

Wgt

32.1kg
7
2
T: Shaun Evans
$81.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

31.00

Split

5.46

In Run

387

Wgt

27.6kg
8
6
T: Raymond Sultana
$51.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

31.03

Split

5.55

In Run

768

Wgt

34.6kg
R5 SPORTSBET BET WITH MATES HEAT 2 (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 5.45, 17.27
1
1
T: Peter Ray
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.00

Split

5.46

In Run

211

Wgt

28.8kg
2
8
T: Michael Hardman
$5.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.04

Split

5.48

In Run

332

Wgt

30.7kg
3
4
T: Peter Massa
$5.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.04

Split

5.45

In Run

123

Wgt

33.3kg
4
7
T: Mark Gatt
$4.20

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.55

Split

5.59

In Run

564

Wgt

27.7kg
5
6
T: Garry Edwards
$6.50

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.60

Split

5.61

In Run

745

Wgt

29.7kg
6
3
T: Wayne Sugars
$61.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.88

Split

5.65

In Run

876

Wgt

25.7kg
7
2
T: John Chapman
$51.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

31.02

Split

5.54

In Run

457

Wgt

34.2kg
DNF
5
T: Lesley Hannaford
$11.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

688

Wgt

32.1kg
R6 SPORTSBET DAPTO MIDDLE DISTANCE CHAMPIONSHIP (600m)
Place
Non Graded - $25000 - $5400 - $3385
Splits: 9.50, 21.57
1
3
T: Robert Ayres
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.31

Split

9.50

In Run

111

Wgt

26.3kg
2
8
T: David Smith
$3.60

Mgn

2.25

Time

34.48

Split

9.76

In Run

532

Wgt

26.2kg
3
7
T: Gregory Sutherland
$31.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

34.66

Split

9.66

In Run

323

Wgt

33.6kg
4
2
T: Emily Azzopardi
$16.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

35.02

Split

10.12

In Run

744

Wgt

27.8kg
5
5
T: Jason Magri
$2.25

Mgn

13.25

Time

35.25

Split

9.74

In Run

475

Wgt

27.0kg
6
6
T: Neil Staines
$81.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

35.37

Split

9.94

In Run

656

Wgt

36.4kg
7
9
T: Peter Ray
$8.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

35.41

Split

9.61

In Run

267

Wgt

30.3kg
8
4
T: David Smith
$10.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

35.41

Split

10.29

In Run

888

Wgt

25.6kg
SCR
1
T: Jason Magri
$0.00
R7 GRNSW MIDDLE DISTANCE SERIES (600m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 9.54, 21.71
1
4
T: Jason Magri
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.71

Split

9.70

In Run

321

Wgt

29.6kg
2
7
T: Peter Sims
$2.60

Mgn

1.75

Time

34.83

Split

9.69

In Run

232

Wgt

31.8kg
3
1
T: Frances Harris
$17.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

34.88

Split

9.54

In Run

113

Wgt

33.2kg
4
5
T: Craig Chappelow
$4.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

34.97

Split

9.87

In Run

654

Wgt

26.9kg
5
3
T: Jason Sing
$19.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

34.98

Split

9.82

In Run

545

Wgt

31.4kg
6
6
T: Neil Falk
$51.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

35.16

Split

9.71

In Run

466

Wgt

26.8kg
7
2
T: Neil Staines
$51.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

35.39

Split

10.05

In Run

777

Wgt

29.6kg
SCR
8
T: Peter Ray
$0.00
R8 GENTLEMENS GOLFING ASSOCIATION (297m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 5.29
1
6
T: Chris O'Brien
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.07

Split

5.29

In Run

11

Wgt

31.6kg
2
7
T: Neil Lyford
$51.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

17.23

Split

5.39

In Run

32

Wgt

26.4kg
3
4
T: Jason Sparks
$8.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

17.29

Split

5.36

In Run

23

Wgt

32.5kg
4
8
T: Simon Rhodes
$14.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

17.31

Split

5.46

In Run

44

Wgt

28.0kg
5
2
T: Peter Massa
$15.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

17.35

Split

5.46

In Run

55

Wgt

27.8kg
6
3
T: Simon Rhodes
$6.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

17.39

Split

5.51

In Run

66

Wgt

28.4kg
7
1
T: Samuel Bell
$4.80

Mgn

6.00

Time

17.50

Split

5.53

In Run

77

Wgt

36.8kg
R9 WATCH LIVE ON SPORTSBET (297m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 5.14
1
1
T: Robyn Goodwin
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.03

Split

5.32

In Run

21

Wgt

24.0kg
2
4
T: Emma Kitchen
$4.20

Mgn

0.75

Time

17.09

Split

5.14

In Run

12

Wgt

24.2kg
3
3
T: Simon Rhodes
$16.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

17.17

Split

5.46

In Run

53

Wgt

32.0kg
4
8
T: Simon Rhodes
$26.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

17.46

Split

5.44

In Run

34

Wgt

31.1kg
5
6
T: Neil Lyford
$8.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

17.69

Split

5.46

In Run

45

Wgt

29.3kg
6
2
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$71.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

17.88

Split

5.59

In Run

66

Wgt

32.5kg
SCR
7
T: Chris Madonis
$0.00
R10 SPORTSBET SET A DEPOSIT LIMIT (297m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 5.44
1
6
T: Simon Rhodes
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.19

Split

5.44

In Run

11

Wgt

26.2kg
2
7
T: Emma Kitchen
$14.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

17.35

Split

5.45

In Run

22

Wgt

28.6kg
3
3
T: Clifford Bell
$8.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

17.51

Split

5.51

In Run

33

Wgt

30.9kg
4
2
T: Mitchell Conquest
$4.20

Mgn

6.00

Time

17.62

Split

5.53

In Run

64

Wgt

26.8kg
5
4
T: Simon Rhodes
$4.60

Mgn

7.75

Time

17.73

Split

5.53

In Run

55

Wgt

26.1kg
6
8
T: Gary Eslick
$9.50

Mgn

9.00

Time

17.82

Split

5.52

In Run

46

Wgt

23.2kg
7
1
T: Randall Walter
$41.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

17.97

Split

5.72

In Run

77

Wgt

33.2kg
Race 1 RYAN'S CLEANING SERVICE MAIDEN 297m Maiden $1200 - $340 - $250 Splits: 5.33
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SEA MASTER (1) Neil Staines 17.23 0.00 5.33 11 26.8kg Barcia Bale Build Momentum $2.00
2 5 CHARGING TRACY (5) Gary Eslick 17.29 0.75 5.42 22 25.7kg Banjo Boy Angel Ice $4.60
3 2 ZULU TO FIRE (2) Chris O'Brien 17.39 2.25 5.49 34 27.4kg Zulu Zeus Cheyanne $7.50
4 3 PLAY TIME (3) Clifford Bell 17.47 3.50 5.55 47 31.1kg Ritza Lenny Jewel Action $5.50
5 8 RILLA SHADOW (8) John Boersma 17.50 3.75 5.49 55 31.8kg Cosmic Rumble Roxy's A Rebel $41.00
6 6 WINSTON BEAU (6) Patrick Daly 17.63 5.75 5.48 63 33.0kg Unlawful Entry Slingshot Blitz $9.00
7 7 DOUBLE BLOW (7) Neil Lyford 17.85 8.75 5.55 76 29.1kg Dyna Double One Izzy Marlow $71.00
8 4 ELUSIVE CATCH (4) Neil Lyford 17.92 9.75 5.64 88 27.8kg Keybow Bonna Bale $51.00
Race 2 COMMERCIAL PAINTING GROUP MAIDEN 520m Maiden $1200 - $340 - $250 Splits: 5.48, 17.32
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 TE HIKO (8) David Robertson 30.22 0.00 5.48 111 30.8kg Aston Dee Bee Zipping Venus $4.80
2 7 FAIR CALL (7) Chris O'Brien 30.77 7.75 5.61 342 28.1kg Zulu Zeus Cheyanne $3.60
3 6 SHE'S DEBACLE (6) Larry Warren 30.82 8.50 5.76 653 25.7kg Oaks Road Rebel Vigilante $61.00
4 1 DANCIN' ETHICS (1) Wayne Sugars 30.87 9.25 5.61 464 28.4kg Barcia Bale Red Sox Ethics $3.70
5 3 VAGABOND AL (3) Jenelle Stubbs 30.89 9.50 5.52 225 33.1kg Fernando Bale Annie Weaver $8.00
6 2 JENNY HAWKE (2) Gregory Hore 30.91 9.75 5.72 536 24.8kg Allen Deed Soaring Hawke $3.80
SCR 4 HALF A BLONDE (4) David Robertson
Race 3 GRNSW MAIDEN SERIES FINAL 520m Maiden Final $10000 - $1000 - $600 Splits: 5.36, 17.35
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 WAR WEAPON (6) Neville Brown 29.95 0.00 5.47 221 33.3kg Mepunga Blazer Katie The Weapon $3.70
2 2 FOREVER THANKFUL (2) Kayla-jane Coleman 30.03 1.00 5.36 112 26.6kg Sh Avatar Where Art Thou $2.60
3 8 MIDNIGHT OIL (8) Robert Ayres 30.56 8.75 5.49 333 29.5kg Barcia Bale Midnight Elsa $10.00
4 4 LANCE KEEPING (4) Michael Hardman 30.71 10.75 5.64 664 32.2kg Superior Panama Shelley Keeping $34.00
5 5 TARAWI SOPHIE (5) Craig Chappelow 30.81 12.25 5.72 885 29.7kg Dyna Double One Miss Foxy Lee $15.00
6 3 ARRAN VICTORY (3) Subawa Ngurah 30.94 14.00 5.54 446 31.3kg Fernando Bale Sovereign Queen $6.50
7 10 HALF A BLONDE (1) David Robertson 31.16 17.25 5.67 777 26.5kg Aston Dee Bee Zipping Venus $12.00
8 7 PAUL KEEPING (7) Michael Hardman 31.20 17.75 5.60 558 35.7kg Superior Panama Shelley Keeping $7.50
SCR 1 THELMA FRUITS (1) Craig Chappelow
Race 4 SPORTSBET BET WITH MATES HEAT 1 520m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 5.40, 17.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ASIRAM (1) Ruth King 29.86 0.00 5.40 211 32.9kg Fernando Bale Pearl's Legacy $2.70
2 8 BULLHEADED (8) Mark Gatt 30.34 6.75 5.46 422 33.3kg Collision Tifi For Me $6.50
3 4 COWGIRL ETHICS (4) David Smith 30.77 13.00 5.59 853 27.6kg Barcia Bale Red Sox Ethics $2.00
4 7 HERMOSA (7) Anthony Hokin 30.89 14.50 5.40 174 30.8kg Fernando Bale Where's Jude $11.00
5 5 SPRINGVIEW HAWK (5) Michael Hardman 30.95 15.50 5.53 545 33.3kg Barcia Bale Uno Arjo $26.00
6 3 SMITHFIELD BOY (3) James Vassallo 30.99 16.25 5.54 636 32.1kg Fernando Bale Ay Jay Zan $41.00
7 2 ROCKSTAR COLADA (2) Shaun Evans 31.00 16.25 5.46 387 27.6kg Zinzan Brooke Rockstar Swirl $81.00
8 6 SOLAR ENERGY (6) Raymond Sultana 31.03 16.75 5.55 768 34.6kg Worm Burner Perfect Melody $51.00
Race 5 SPORTSBET BET WITH MATES HEAT 2 520m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 5.45, 17.27
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WICKED FURY (1) Peter Ray 30.00 0.00 5.46 211 28.8kg Fernando Bale Bit Wicked $2.90
2 8 SPRINGVIEW NOAH (8) Michael Hardman 30.04 0.75 5.48 332 30.7kg Fernando Bale Quest For Glory $5.00
3 4 ZAMBORA TAN (4) Peter Massa 30.04 0.75 5.45 123 33.3kg Zambora Brockie Sweet Lolly $5.50
4 7 ROAD HOME (7) Mark Gatt 30.55 7.75 5.59 564 27.7kg Ritza Lenny Addison Road $4.20
5 6 FREEDOM POWER (6) Garry Edwards 30.60 8.50 5.61 745 29.7kg Fernando Bale Twist Me Over $6.50
6 3 TARAWI PEPPA (3) Wayne Sugars 30.88 12.50 5.65 876 25.7kg Dyna Double One Miss Foxy Lee $61.00
7 2 NANGAR HAWKE (2) John Chapman 31.02 14.50 5.54 457 34.2kg Buck Fever Fancy Nangar $51.00
DNF 5 TOMATO TEARS (5) Lesley Hannaford 0.00 0.00 0.00 688 32.1kg Fernando Bale Tears Siam $11.00
Race 6 SPORTSBET DAPTO MIDDLE DISTANCE CHAMPIONSHIP 600m Non Graded $25000 - $5400 - $3385 Splits: 9.50, 21.57
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 I'M EXPLOSIVE (3) Robert Ayres 34.31 0.00 9.50 111 26.3kg Barcia Bale Explosive Madame $6.50
2 8 ICE CREAM STORY (8) David Smith 34.48 2.25 9.76 532 26.2kg Fernando Bale Sheez My Chicki $3.60
3 7 SMART FERNANDO (7) Gregory Sutherland 34.66 5.00 9.66 323 33.6kg Fernando Bale Rema's Amber $31.00
4 2 STAY STRONG (2) Emily Azzopardi 35.02 10.00 10.12 744 27.8kg Barcia Bale Explosive Madame $16.00
5 5 ZIPPING NISEKO (5) Jason Magri 35.25 13.25 9.74 475 27.0kg Aston Dee Bee Crafty Lady $2.25
6 6 MR. DUSTY SIR (6) Neil Staines 35.37 15.00 9.94 656 36.4kg Barcia Bale Sweet Honey Zarr $81.00
7 9 WICKED FLASH (1) Peter Ray 35.41 15.75 9.61 267 30.3kg Fernando Bale Bit Wicked $8.00
8 4 PRIM AND PROPER (4) David Smith 35.41 15.75 10.29 888 25.6kg Kinloch Brae Esparza $10.00
SCR 1 WHERE'S ROCKY (1) Jason Magri
Race 7 GRNSW MIDDLE DISTANCE SERIES 600m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 9.54, 21.71
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ZIPPING SAPPORO (4) Jason Magri 34.71 0.00 9.70 321 29.6kg Aston Dee Bee Crafty Lady $2.40
2 7 IMPRESS US (7) Peter Sims 34.83 1.75 9.69 232 31.8kg Fernando Bale Effective Comet $2.60
3 1 TOPPER MCGARRETT (1) Frances Harris 34.88 2.25 9.54 113 33.2kg My Bro Fabio Cadence $17.00
4 5 MANIPULATE (5) Craig Chappelow 34.97 3.75 9.87 654 26.9kg Barcia Bale Speculate $4.00
5 3 ARIA'S THE ONE (3) Jason Sing 34.98 3.75 9.82 545 31.4kg My Bro Fabio Bonnie's Dream $19.00
6 6 FANTASY FLOWER (6) Neil Falk 35.16 6.25 9.71 466 26.8kg Aston Dee Bee Disco Bolero $51.00
7 2 SWEET LAUREL LYN (2) Neil Staines 35.39 9.75 10.05 777 29.6kg Barcia Bale Sweet Honey Zarr $51.00
SCR 8 WICKED FLASH (8) Peter Ray
Race 8 GENTLEMENS GOLFING ASSOCIATION 297m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 5.29
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 CARTWHEEL (6) Chris O'Brien 17.07 0.00 5.29 11 31.6kg Fernando Bale Justifia $1.90
2 7 DISCARD ROAD (7) Neil Lyford 17.23 2.25 5.39 32 26.4kg Barcia Bale Nallak $51.00
3 4 PROST (4) Jason Sparks 17.29 3.00 5.36 23 32.5kg Paw Licking Gitcha Fancy $8.00
4 8 XAMIRA BALE (8) Simon Rhodes 17.31 3.50 5.46 44 28.0kg Kinda Cruel Red Prue Bale $14.00
5 2 CALL ME SENORITA (2) Peter Massa 17.35 4.00 5.46 55 27.8kg Mepunga Blazer Cool Senorita $15.00
6 3 KALANY BALE (3) Simon Rhodes 17.39 4.50 5.51 66 28.4kg Turanza Bale Helga Bale $6.00
7 1 LONGSTAFF (1) Samuel Bell 17.50 6.00 5.53 77 36.8kg Ando's Mac Nana's Habit $4.80
Race 9 WATCH LIVE ON SPORTSBET 297m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 5.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 VELOCITY QUEUE (1) Robyn Goodwin 17.03 0.00 5.32 21 24.0kg Keybow Velocity Marlina $1.50
2 4 COCO BOOMER (4) Emma Kitchen 17.09 0.75 5.14 12 24.2kg Fabregas Dive Bomber $4.20
3 3 QUINTO BALE (3) Simon Rhodes 17.17 2.00 5.46 53 32.0kg Dyna Villa Dyna Maddie $16.00
4 8 SADIE BALE (8) Simon Rhodes 17.46 6.00 5.44 34 31.1kg Barcia Bale Kenju Bale $26.00
5 6 SUMMER CASH (6) Neil Lyford 17.69 9.25 5.46 45 29.3kg Keybow Bonna Bale $8.00
6 2 STRIVE (2) Geoffrey Sheather 17.88 12.25 5.59 66 32.5kg Kc And All Captivating $71.00
SCR 7 REAL FAITH (7) Chris Madonis
Race 10 SPORTSBET SET A DEPOSIT LIMIT 297m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 5.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 QUINNLEY BALE (6) Simon Rhodes 17.19 0.00 5.44 11 26.2kg Allen Deed Celica Bale $2.40
2 7 OPA'S GIRLS (7) Emma Kitchen 17.35 2.25 5.45 22 28.6kg Mepunga Blazer Maggie Marvel $14.00
3 3 AT THE OFFICE (3) Clifford Bell 17.51 4.50 5.51 33 30.9kg Ritza Lenny It's A Synch $8.00
4 2 BELLA BELIEVE (2) Mitchell Conquest 17.62 6.00 5.53 64 26.8kg Spring Bridge Over Here $4.20
5 4 ORDELIA BALE (4) Simon Rhodes 17.73 7.75 5.53 55 26.1kg Dyna Villa Dyna Maddie $4.60
6 8 LITTLE WEAPON (8) Gary Eslick 17.82 9.00 5.52 46 23.2kg Fernando Bale Melissa's Pride $9.50
7 1 CREAM ON FIRST (1) Randall Walter 17.97 11.00 5.72 77 33.2kg Barcia Bale Off The Property $41.00