Darwin Race Results

Wednesday 12th of September 2018
R1 SBA OFFICE NATIONAL DASH (312m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $500 - $195 - $130
Splits: 7.43, 11.45
1
1
T: Ronald Phillips
$11.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.88

Split

7.43

In Run

0

Wgt

25.6kg
2
8
T: Ronald Phillips
$4.40

Mgn

0.25

Time

18.90

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.2kg
3
5
T: Richard Carr
$10.20

Mgn

2.00

Time

19.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
4
2
T: Harrison Brown
$2.80

Mgn

3.50

Time

19.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
5
7
T: Nathan Toms
$5.90

Mgn

5.50

Time

19.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
6
4
T: Ronald Phillips
$16.20

Mgn

6.00

Time

19.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
7
6
T: Hans Spykers
$17.70

Mgn

11.50

Time

19.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.1kg
8
3
T: Russell Savige
$7.70

Mgn

12.25

Time

19.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
R2 NT.GOV.AU DASH (312m)
Place
Grade 5 - $500 - $195 - $130
Splits: 7.42, 11.07
1
3
T: Jamie Hosking
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.49

Split

7.42

In Run

0

Wgt

33.4kg
2
8
T: Shanae Seubert
$7.20

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.84

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.9kg
3
7
T: Russell Savige
$19.70

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.90

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.2kg
4
5
T: Ronald Phillips
$3.50

Mgn

8.50

Time

19.09

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.4kg
5
1
T: Hans Spykers
$17.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

19.16

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.1kg
6
4
T: Hans Spykers
$38.70

Mgn

10.25

Time

19.21

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.9kg
7
2
T: Russell Savige
$3.30

Mgn

10.50

Time

19.24

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.2kg
8
6
T: Russell Savige
$40.10

Mgn

16.75

Time

19.67

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.4kg
R3 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST DASH (312m)
Place
Grade 5 - $500 - $195 - $130
Splits: 7.36, 11.28
1
3
T: Christopher Blackman
$9.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.64

Split

7.36

In Run

0

Wgt

24.3kg
2
2
T: Ronald Phillips
$3.70

Mgn

0.50

Time

18.67

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.6kg
3
8
T: Richard Carr
$11.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.86

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.0kg
4
7
T: Russell Savige
$2.30

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.01

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.6kg
5
6
T: Hans Spykers
$18.70

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.16

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.5kg
DNF
5
T: Hans Spykers
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.5kg
R4 CUB DASH (312m)
Place
Grade 5 - $500 - $195 - $130
Splits: 7.37, 11.24
1
5
T: Harrison Brown
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.61

Split

7.37

In Run

0

Wgt

29.3kg
2
4
T: Bradley Yates
$8.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.71

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.6kg
3
1
T: Russell Savige
$7.80

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
4
6
T: Russell Savige
$1.80

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
5
2
T: Andrew Lasker
$15.20

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
6
8
T: Hans Spykers
$60.70

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
7
3
T: Ronald Phillips
$43.80

Mgn

8.50

Time

19.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.6kg
8
7
T: Hans Spykers
$64.70

Mgn

9.50

Time

19.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
R5 UBET DASH (383m)
Place
Mixed 2/3/4 - $575 - $225 - $140
Splits: 11.10, 11.39
1
1
T: Jamie Hosking
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.49

Split

11.10

In Run

0

Wgt

25.1kg
2
2
T: Andrew Lasker
$9.20

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.55

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.9kg
3
5
T: Andrew Lasker
$13.30

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
4
8
T: Leta Smith
$9.20

Mgn

5.75

Time

22.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
5
4
T: Jamie Hosking
$13.30

Mgn

6.25

Time

22.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
6
7
T: Bradley Yates
$81.50

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
7
3
T: Ronald Phillips
$17.80

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
SCR
9
T: Bradley Yates
$0.00
R6 SAGE CONTRACTING SPRINT (537m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $625 - $235 - $155
Splits: 5.39, 12.59
1
2
T: Jamie Hosking
$7.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

32.67

Split

5.39

In Run

0

Wgt

31.8kg
2
8
T: Nathan Toms
$3.80

Mgn

1.75

Time

32.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
3
3
T: Russell Savige
$5.40

Mgn

1.75

Time

32.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
4
1
T: Hans Spykers
$23.10

Mgn

2.50

Time

32.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
5
4
T: Jamie Hosking
$10.80

Mgn

4.00

Time

32.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
6
7
T: Robert Brown
$8.20

Mgn

4.75

Time

33.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
7
6
T: Christopher Blackman
$15.50

Mgn

7.00

Time

33.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
8
5
T: Russell Savige
$3.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

33.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
R7 COOLALINGA MOWERS DASH (383m)
Place
Grade 5 - $525 - $210 - $135
Splits: 11.25, 11.60
1
1
T: Leta Smith
$19.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.85

Split

11.25

In Run

0

Wgt

24.6kg
2
6
T: Russell Savige
$2.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
3
3
T: Ronald Phillips
$3.60

Mgn

2.75

Time

23.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
4
7
T: Hans Spykers
$23.90

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
5
5
T: Bradley Yates
$15.70

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
6
4
T: Russell Savige
$8.50

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
7
8
T: Russell Savige
$7.70

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
8
2
T: Hans Spykers
$12.40

Mgn

15.50

Time

23.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
R8 HOLDFAST INSURANCE BROKERS DASH (312m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $500 - $195 - $130
Splits: 7.31, 11.15
1
8
T: Christopher Blackman
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.46

Split

7.31

In Run

0

Wgt

30.8kg
2
6
T: Andrew Lasker
$3.10

Mgn

1.25

Time

18.55

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

34.2kg
3
7
T: Hans Spykers
$52.90

Mgn

7.75

Time

19.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
4
4
T: Richard Carr
$12.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
5
5
T: Russell Savige
$14.20

Mgn

9.75

Time

19.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
6
2
T: Nathan Toms
$11.40

Mgn

10.25

Time

19.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
7
3
T: Russell Savige
$3.40

Mgn

10.25

Time

19.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
8
1
T: Hans Spykers
$31.90

Mgn

11.75

Time

19.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
R9 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND DASH (383m)
Place
Grade 5 - $525 - $210 - $135
Splits: 11.33, 11.35
1
1
T: Russell Savige
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.68

Split

11.33

In Run

0

Wgt

34.8kg
2
8
T: Russell Savige
$1.80

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
3
5
T: Russell Savige
$4.30

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
4
4
T: Jamie Hosking
$9.30

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
5
3
T: Leta Smith
$77.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
6
7
T: Simon Nathanael
$21.60

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
7
6
T: Hans Spykers
$103.40

Mgn

13.50

Time

23.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
R10 CLARKE CONSTRUCTIONS DASH (312m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $525 - $210 - $135
Splits: 7.45, 10.85
1
8
T: Andrew Lasker
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.30

Split

7.45

In Run

0

Wgt

30.3kg
2
7
T: Leta Smith
$10.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.41

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.5kg
3
6
T: Jamie Hosking
$9.90

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
4
2
T: Russell Savige
$13.90

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
5
3
T: Leta Smith
$6.10

Mgn

9.75

Time

18.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
6
1
T: Russell Savige
$5.80

Mgn

10.25

Time

19.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
7
5
T: Bradley Yates
$26.70

Mgn

12.75

Time

19.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
Race 1 SBA OFFICE NATIONAL DASH 312m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $500 - $195 - $130 Splits: 7.43, 11.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MISS SLAB (1) Ronald Phillips 18.88 0.00 7.43 0 25.6kg Kinloch Brae Wicked Princess

$11.40

2 8 WELL OFF (8) Ronald Phillips 18.90 0.25 0.00 0 26.2kg Kinloch Brae Until Tuesday

$4.40

3 5 RIDING HER LUCK (5) Richard Carr 19.02 2.00 0.00 25.9kg Barcia Bale Largo's Mistress

$10.20

4 2 NO HUMBUG (2) Harrison Brown 19.13 3.50 0.00 30.3kg Cosmic Rumble Poker Boys

$2.80

5 7 YOUR HANGER (7) Nathan Toms 19.27 5.50 0.00 26.2kg Kinloch Brae Immy Rose

$5.90

6 4 FAB LADY (4) Ronald Phillips 19.30 6.00 0.00 27.4kg Fabregas My Bella Rose

$16.20

7 6 WILDOAKS ICON (6) Hans Spykers 19.68 11.50 0.00 24.1kg Oaks Road San Soucis

$17.70

8 3 COOLAZAR (3) Russell Savige 19.74 12.25 0.00 28.2kg Lochinvar Marlow Eleazar

$7.70

Race 2 NT.GOV.AU DASH 312m Grade 5 $500 - $195 - $130 Splits: 7.42, 11.07
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ZAMLEE MAGIC (3) Jamie Hosking 18.49 0.00 7.42 0 33.4kg Cosmic Rumble Magic Match

$3.30

2 8 SUBLIME CHANCE (8) Shanae Seubert 18.84 5.00 0.00 0 26.9kg Fear Zafonic Mini Pod

$7.20

3 7 ARABIAN KHALEESE (7) Russell Savige 18.90 5.75 0.00 0 29.2kg Train A Journey Arabian Magic Tu

$19.70

4 5 TOWN HALL TULLY (5) Ronald Phillips 19.09 8.50 0.00 0 26.4kg Lochinvar Marlow Eleazar

$3.50

5 1 RITTO'S HANGER (1) Hans Spykers 19.16 9.50 0.00 0 25.1kg Kinloch Brae Immy Rose

$17.00

6 4 FURIOUS TRUMP (4) Hans Spykers 19.21 10.25 0.00 0 32.9kg El Grand Senor Miss Ronny

$38.70

7 2 CRASH ZONE (2) Russell Savige 19.24 10.50 0.00 0 30.2kg Collision Audacious Elle

$3.30

8 6 UNIQUE AL (6) Russell Savige 19.67 16.75 0.00 0 30.4kg Brett Lee Laura Allen

$40.10

Race 3 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST DASH 312m Grade 5 $500 - $195 - $130 Splits: 7.36, 11.28
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SUBLIME COUNTESS (3) Christopher Blackman 18.64 0.00 7.36 0 24.3kg Fear Zafonic Mini Pod

$9.20

2 2 KAPPA (2) Ronald Phillips 18.67 0.50 0.00 0 27.6kg Barcia Bale Largo's Mistress

$3.70

3 8 QUICK FOOT (8) Richard Carr 18.86 3.00 0.00 0 29.0kg Cape Hawke Hot Mint

$11.60

4 7 NADIA'S FUN (7) Russell Savige 19.01 5.25 0.00 0 28.6kg Hooksy Where's The Fun

$2.30

5 6 PRIYA MONELLI (6) Hans Spykers 19.16 7.50 0.00 0 26.5kg Magic Sprite Fantasy Monelli

$18.70

DNF 5 LINDA BELINDA (5) Hans Spykers 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 28.5kg Cosmic Rumble Special Annie

$4.40

Race 4 CUB DASH 312m Grade 5 $500 - $195 - $130 Splits: 7.37, 11.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 TIGER'S SPARK (5) Harrison Brown 18.61 0.00 7.37 0 29.3kg Barcia Bale Pearl Napoleon

$3.50

2 4 SWEET CRYSTAL (4) Bradley Yates 18.71 1.50 0.00 0 27.6kg Hot Price Kylie Michelle

$8.50

3 1 HURRICANE HAYLEY (1) Russell Savige 18.76 2.00 0.00 27.6kg El Grand Senor Facinator

$7.80

4 6 RAPIDO (6) Russell Savige 18.79 2.50 0.00 26.2kg Lochinvar Marlow Eleazar

$1.80

5 2 SUNBAKER (2) Andrew Lasker 18.80 2.50 0.00 29.9kg Sh Avatar Rellim Jill

$15.20

6 8 MAURITIAN ERIC (8) Hans Spykers 18.95 4.75 0.00 30.3kg Shifty Sticka Mauritian Beauty

$60.70

7 3 MATILDA ROAD (3) Ronald Phillips 19.21 8.50 0.00 22.6kg Oaks Road Stealthy Blonde

$43.80

8 7 POLLINATION (7) Hans Spykers 19.28 9.50 0.00 26.7kg Kc And All Dotti Bloom

$64.70

Race 5 UBET DASH 383m Mixed 2/3/4 $575 - $225 - $140 Splits: 11.10, 11.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 JUNK YARD KYLIE (1) Jamie Hosking 22.49 0.00 11.10 0 25.1kg Kinloch Brae Ash Flash

$1.30

2 2 MEALE'S CHANCE (2) Andrew Lasker 22.55 0.75 0.00 0 33.9kg Smooth Fancy Maurmaree

$9.20

3 5 BOMBAY ROCK (5) Andrew Lasker 22.78 4.25 0.00 28.1kg Cape Hawke Turmoil

$13.30

4 8 RINGBARK LANA (8) Leta Smith 22.89 5.75 0.00 27.2kg Velocette Erin's Entity

$9.20

5 4 VAMPIRE WISH (4) Jamie Hosking 22.93 6.25 0.00 30.9kg Cosmic Chief Kilby Wish

$13.30

6 7 EIGHT ROSES (7) Bradley Yates 23.18 9.75 0.00 27.7kg Fear Zafonic Immy Rose

$81.50

7 3 AIN'T NO LUCK (3) Ronald Phillips 23.26 11.00 0.00 32.2kg My Bro Fabio Flamena

$17.80

SCR 9 SMASHNIAK BULLET (6) Bradley Yates
Race 6 SAGE CONTRACTING SPRINT 537m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $625 - $235 - $155 Splits: 5.39, 12.59
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 QUINTUS MAXIMUS (2) Jamie Hosking 32.67 0.00 5.39 0 31.8kg Ruff It Waltz With Me

$7.40

2 8 DESTINI DELTA (8) Nathan Toms 32.80 1.75 0.00 29.2kg General Destini Cloak Of Gold

$3.80

3 3 ISLAND GIRL (3) Russell Savige 32.80 1.75 0.00 25.8kg Fernando Bale Kiltah Magic

$5.40

4 1 MAURITIAN DYNAMO (1) Hans Spykers 32.86 2.50 0.00 30.7kg Zulu Zeus Betty Grumble

$23.10

5 4 CHOICE WAY (4) Jamie Hosking 32.95 4.00 0.00 25.3kg Lochinvar Marlow Dream Choice

$10.80

6 7 ANOTHER GIRL (7) Robert Brown 33.01 4.75 0.00 26.6kg Swift Fancy Go Wild Annie

$8.20

7 6 BLUEBOW (6) Christopher Blackman 33.16 7.00 0.00 30.4kg Keybow Star Doll

$15.50

8 5 BYE FELICIA (5) Russell Savige 33.22 7.75 0.00 26.1kg Lochinvar Marlow Hilda's Charm

$3.50

Race 7 COOLALINGA MOWERS DASH 383m Grade 5 $525 - $210 - $135 Splits: 11.25, 11.60
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 PRIOR WARNING (1) Leta Smith 22.85 0.00 11.25 0 24.6kg Kalden Komoto Sometimes Speedy

$19.20

2 6 ALOTTA STYLE (6) Russell Savige 22.89 0.75 0.00 27.0kg Kinloch Brae Alotta Fantasy

$2.40

3 3 ASHBY BLAST (3) Ronald Phillips 23.05 2.75 0.00 27.4kg Dyna Tron Clickety Click

$3.60

4 7 COSMIC FORTUNE (7) Hans Spykers 23.11 3.75 0.00 27.2kg Cosmic Chief Purely Tonic

$23.90

5 5 VUNIVALU (5) Bradley Yates 23.25 5.75 0.00 30.8kg Jarvis Bale Boston Chanel

$15.70

6 4 HAR (4) Russell Savige 23.33 6.75 0.00 33.5kg Glen Gallon Ta

$8.50

7 8 ARABIAN SHERIFF (8) Russell Savige 23.56 10.00 0.00 32.7kg Train A Journey Arabian Magic Tu

$7.70

8 2 LEKTRA PECK (2) Hans Spykers 23.94 15.50 0.00 27.7kg Fabregas Supreme Vision

$12.40

Race 8 HOLDFAST INSURANCE BROKERS DASH 312m Mixed 4/5 $500 - $195 - $130 Splits: 7.31, 11.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 HEARTBREAK HOTEL (8) Christopher Blackman 18.46 0.00 7.31 0 30.8kg Fabregas Graduation Girl

$3.50

2 6 OUT THERE JERRY (6) Andrew Lasker 18.55 1.25 0.00 0 34.2kg Fear Zafonic Shez Romantic

$3.10

3 7 BLUE VAIN BOY (7) Hans Spykers 19.00 7.75 0.00 31.8kg Swift Fancy Vientiane

$52.90

4 4 JESSIE ROCKS (4) Richard Carr 19.05 8.25 0.00 25.0kg Big Daddy Cool Rock Ruler

$12.00

5 5 HURRICANE CHLOE (5) Russell Savige 19.14 9.75 0.00 26.8kg El Grand Senor Facinator

$14.20

6 2 DEMI (2) Nathan Toms 19.18 10.25 0.00 26.3kg Glen Gallon Ta

$11.40

7 3 SECRET GOLD (3) Russell Savige 19.19 10.25 0.00 34.5kg Magic Sprite Gold Hannah

$3.40

8 1 CAIRNLEA NANCY (1) Hans Spykers 19.29 11.75 0.00 26.3kg Premier Fantasy Cairnlea Ellie

$31.90

Race 9 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND DASH 383m Grade 5 $525 - $210 - $135 Splits: 11.33, 11.35
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ALLEN ICHIRO (1) Russell Savige 22.68 0.00 11.33 0 34.8kg Sh Avatar Quiz Bale

$4.40

2 8 YARINGA LASS (8) Russell Savige 22.86 2.50 0.00 29.1kg Supersite Fortified Milly

$1.80

3 5 MISS MAMIE (5) Russell Savige 22.99 4.25 0.00 26.7kg Lochinvar Marlow Eleazar

$4.30

4 4 NASH ROAD KYLIE (4) Jamie Hosking 23.09 5.75 0.00 25.9kg Mogambo Elizabeth Two

$9.30

5 3 APROPOS (3) Leta Smith 23.29 8.75 0.00 31.5kg Tommy Brislane Au Revoir

$77.50

6 7 JETMAG SALLY (7) Simon Nathanael 23.37 9.75 0.00 25.7kg Cosmic Chief Get Up Sally

$21.60

7 6 SHE'S ENOUGH (6) Hans Spykers 23.63 13.50 0.00 27.9kg Banjo Boy Quick Succession

$103.40

Race 10 CLARKE CONSTRUCTIONS DASH 312m Mixed 3/4 $525 - $210 - $135 Splits: 7.45, 10.85
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 UNPOSSIBLE (8) Andrew Lasker 18.30 0.00 7.45 0 30.3kg Bekim Bale Cairnlea Ellie

$1.80

2 7 IMITATE (7) Leta Smith 18.41 1.50 0.00 0 25.5kg Premier Fantasy Surpassing

$10.00

3 6 TRIPLE CROWN FOX (6) Jamie Hosking 18.67 5.25 0.00 26.8kg Barcia Bale Love To Rock

$9.90

4 2 NEVER FEAR (2) Russell Savige 18.70 5.75 0.00 25.0kg Fear Zafonic Flying Peggy

$13.90

5 3 ELITE FALCON (3) Leta Smith 18.99 9.75 0.00 28.2kg Spring Gun Talon Miss

$6.10

6 1 ARCTIC WILLOW (1) Russell Savige 19.03 10.25 0.00 28.2kg Spring Gun November Sue

$5.80

7 5 BIG STINK (5) Bradley Yates 19.19 12.75 0.00 29.2kg Cosmic Rumble Provoked

$26.70