Devonport Race Results

Tuesday 9th of October 2018
R1 Mixed Juvenile & Graduation/452 (452m)
Place
Juvenile Graduation - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 8.19, 13.05
1
2
T: Eileen Thomas
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.16

Split

8.19

In Run

0

Wgt

29.0kg
2
4
T: Nicole Howard
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

26.22

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.5kg
3
8
T: Anthony Bullock
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.53

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.1kg
4
1
T: Allan Anderson
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

26.59

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.3kg
5
7
T: Peter Higgins
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

26.89

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.8kg
R2 Mixed Juvenile & Graduation/452 (452m)
Place
Juvenile Graduation - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 7.99, 12.80
1
4
T: Allan Clark
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.82

Split

7.99

In Run

0

Wgt

29.2kg
2
8
T: Nicole Howard
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.11

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

35.0kg
3
2
T: Allan Anderson
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

26.28

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.7kg
4
1
T: Anthony Bullock
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

26.66

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.9kg
R3 Mixed Juvenile & Graduation/452 (452m)
Place
Juvenile Graduation - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 8.08, 12.93
1
4
T: Anthony Bullock
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.26

Split

8.08

In Run

0

Wgt

31.4kg
2
2
T: Anthony Bullock
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

26.30

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.6kg
3
1
T: Joshua Wright
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

26.35

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.7kg
4
6
T: Eileen Thomas
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.83

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.1kg
Race 1 Mixed Juvenile & Graduation/452 452m Juvenile Graduation $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 8.19, 13.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 WOODRIDGE (2) Eileen Thomas 26.16 0.00 8.19 0 29.0kg Bekim Bale Bea Smith

$0.00

2 4 GOLDEN CHOICE (4) Nicole Howard 26.22 0.75 0.00 0 31.5kg Hostile Hawk Mouse

$0.00

3 8 SUVA (8) Anthony Bullock 26.53 5.25 0.00 0 28.1kg Glen Gallon Murrayfield

$0.00

4 1 OKAY CUSTARD (1) Allan Anderson 26.59 6.00 0.00 0 33.3kg Nolen Top Reality

$0.00

5 7 CHEEKY LIL (7) Peter Higgins 26.89 10.25 0.00 0 28.8kg My Bro Fabio Alarm Bells

$0.00

Race 2 Mixed Juvenile & Graduation/452 452m Juvenile Graduation $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 7.99, 12.80
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MISS MOGGY (4) Allan Clark 25.82 0.00 7.99 0 29.2kg Mogambo Miss Uggboot

$0.00

2 8 DUCK TROUBLES (8) Nicole Howard 26.11 4.25 0.00 0 35.0kg Hostile Hawk Mouse

$0.00

3 2 LASHING HARRY (2) Allan Anderson 26.28 6.50 0.00 0 32.7kg Jagger Swagger Midnight Tammy

$0.00

4 1 TAH PENNY (1) Anthony Bullock 26.66 12.00 0.00 0 27.9kg Hostile Hellyeah Fiona

$0.00

Race 3 Mixed Juvenile & Graduation/452 452m Juvenile Graduation $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 8.08, 12.93
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 DYNA KUNGPOW (4) Anthony Bullock 26.26 0.00 8.08 0 31.4kg Surf Lorian Crystin Bale

$0.00

2 2 WHIP CARTER (2) Anthony Bullock 26.30 0.75 0.00 0 30.6kg Glen Gallon Murrayfield

$0.00

3 1 LIFFEY FALLS (1) Joshua Wright 26.35 1.25 0.00 0 32.7kg Head Bound Courtly Kahn

$0.00

4 6 JOHNNY UTAH (6) Eileen Thomas 26.83 8.25 0.00 0 32.1kg Stagger Deadly Prospect

$0.00