Dubbo Race Results

Friday 8th of December 2017
R1 FREEMASON HTL MOLONG MDN (318m)
Place
Maiden - $570 - $170 - $130
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Anthony Jeffrey
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.73

Split

0.00

In Run

31

Wgt

25.9kg
2
2
T: Stephen Cleary
$5.30

Mgn

1.25

Time

18.82

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

23.4kg
3
6
T: Robert Ingram
$16.10

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.17

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

28.1kg
4
5
T: Michael Craig
$7.80

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.26

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

31.1kg
5
1
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$11.10

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.30

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

25.7kg
6
9
T: Tania Trappett
$17.10

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.31

Split

0.00

In Run

84

Wgt

33.6kg
7
7
T: Jannette Steel
$35.10

Mgn

13.75

Time

19.70

Split

0.00

In Run

47

Wgt

28.9kg
8
4
T: Rodney Page
$20.30

Mgn

14.25

Time

19.73

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

24.8kg
SCR
8
T: Graham Dixon
$0.00
R2 RACING NEW YEARS EVE MDN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $570 - $170 - $130
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Mark Humphries
$4.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.44

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

28.0kg
2
5
T: John Barrass
$45.20

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.57

Split

0.00

In Run

46

Wgt

25.8kg
3
1
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$7.10

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.61

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

29.6kg
4
6
T: Robert Ingram
$10.20

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.68

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

27.9kg
5
4
T: Ian Stanford
$19.40

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.12

Split

0.00

In Run

85

Wgt

34.7kg
6
7
T: David Grant
$5.90

Mgn

10.00

Time

24.14

Split

0.00

In Run

68

Wgt

35.4kg
7
8
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$2.40

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.18

Split

0.00

In Run

53

Wgt

26.7kg
8
3
T: Amanda Ginn
$26.30

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.37

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

26.5kg
R3 DUBBO VET HOSPITAL STAKES (318m)
Place
Non Graded - $750 - $230 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Charmaine Roberts
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.42

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

28.9kg
2
7
T: Graham Novley
$3.90

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.50

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

28.4kg
3
5
T: Bradley O'Neil
$4.80

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.86

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

31.7kg
4
3
T: John Horan
$18.20

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.88

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

29.5kg
5
6
T: Glen Ginn
$6.70

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.94

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

26.3kg
SCR
1
T: Charmaine Roberts
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Charmaine Roberts
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Jannette Steel
$0.00
R4 ALCATRAZ ANIMAL SYS. & CAGES STKS (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $650 - $210 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Glenda Bush
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.04

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

26.7kg
2
2
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$3.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.42

Split

0.00

In Run

13

Wgt

30.3kg
3
3
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$45.20

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.42

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

26.4kg
4
7
T: Patrick Lorimer
$11.90

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.61

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

32.1kg
5
5
T: Amanda Ginn
$28.60

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.94

Split

0.00

In Run

58

Wgt

25.8kg
6
4
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$5.70

Mgn

13.25

Time

23.98

Split

0.00

In Run

36

Wgt

27.8kg
7
8
T: Bradley O'Neil
$38.10

Mgn

13.75

Time

24.01

Split

0.00

In Run

84

Wgt

36.2kg
8
6
T: Craig Tuntler
$22.50

Mgn

13.75

Time

24.01

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

30.8kg
R5 LADBROKES MAYORS HEAT 1 (516m)
Place
Non Graded - $900 - $230 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Raymond Smith
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.28

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

32.4kg
2
4
T: Pamela Braddon
$3.70

Mgn

0.05

Time

30.28

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

32.2kg
3
6
T: Mark Humphries
$19.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.32

Split

0.00

In Run

643

Wgt

31.0kg
4
1
T: Paul Braddon
$2.70

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.52

Split

0.00

In Run

434

Wgt

27.0kg
5
2
T: Paul Braddon
$7.70

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.06

Split

0.00

In Run

355

Wgt

33.9kg
6
8
T: Ian Gilders
$29.50

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.25

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

26.6kg
7
3
T: Daniel Hoskins
$38.40

Mgn

16.75

Time

31.45

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

27.9kg
8
7
T: Robert Ingram
$31.40

Mgn

23.75

Time

31.94

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

33.9kg
R6 LADBROKES MAYORS HEAT 2 (516m)
Place
Non Graded - $900 - $230 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Raymond Smith
$9.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.17

Split

0.00

In Run

452

Wgt

26.5kg
2
1
T: Paul Braddon
$1.50

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.20

Split

0.00

In Run

123

Wgt

33.1kg
3
2
T: David Grant
$15.90

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.21

Split

0.00

In Run

214

Wgt

30.2kg
4
3
T: Pamela Braddon
$7.10

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.36

Split

0.00

In Run

345

Wgt

26.6kg
5
6
T: Ian Gilders
$37.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.43

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

24.3kg
6
7
T: Charmaine Roberts
$5.90

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.44

Split

0.00

In Run

631

Wgt

30.4kg
7
9
T: Mark Humphries
$57.80

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.71

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

29.2kg
8
4
T: Ian Gilders
$52.70

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.86

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

26.1kg
SCR
8
T: Peter Carr
$0.00
R7 SIGNVISION DUBBO STAKES (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Pamela Braddon
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.28

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

33.0kg
2
2
T: Pamela Braddon
$2.30

Mgn

0.50

Time

18.31

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

34.4kg
3
3
T: Graeme Smith
$20.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.80

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

26.9kg
4
7
T: Rodney Page
$18.30

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.06

Split

0.00

In Run

53

Wgt

31.6kg
5
8
T: John Barrass
$7.20

Mgn

11.50

Time

19.09

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

32.5kg
6
6
T: Scott Watson
$8.80

Mgn

15.50

Time

19.36

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

31.9kg
7
5
T: John Horan
$43.30

Mgn

17.25

Time

19.48

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

31.8kg
8
4
T: Michael Hodges
$45.30

Mgn

21.25

Time

19.76

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

27.9kg
R8 HOGGS AUSTRALIA STEAKHOUSE STKS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Tania Trappett
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.09

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

24.2kg
2
2
T: Graham Pickering
$4.70

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.14

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

27.3kg
3
4
T: Jamie O'Malley
$4.70

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.51

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

33.1kg
4
8
T: Graham Pickering
$23.40

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.59

Split

0.00

In Run

53

Wgt

28.4kg
5
3
T: Jamie O'Malley
$4.90

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.69

Split

0.00

In Run

46

Wgt

32.2kg
6
9
T: Paul Wasson
$24.60

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.79

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

24.7kg
7
7
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$9.70

Mgn

13.75

Time

24.05

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

27.3kg
8
5
T: Patrick Lorimer
$44.60

Mgn

13.75

Time

24.06

Split

0.00

In Run

24

Wgt

32.2kg
SCR
6
T: Peter Carr
$0.00
R9 RIVERDALE XMAS PARTY STAKES (318m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $650 - $210 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Paul Wasson
$7.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.79

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

24.3kg
2
2
T: Craig Tuntler
$25.80

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.87

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

27.0kg
3
6
T: Neil Hudson
$7.60

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.96

Split

0.00

In Run

74

Wgt

25.6kg
4
3
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$7.40

Mgn

3.00

Time

19.01

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

30.8kg
5
5
T: Graeme Smith
$3.90

Mgn

3.25

Time

19.02

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

27.4kg
6
7
T: Graham Pickering
$20.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.13

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

29.6kg
7
1
T: Graeme Smith
$4.40

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.28

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

32.2kg
8
4
T: Scott Watson
$4.70

Mgn

89.25

Time

25.04

Split

0.00

In Run

48

Wgt

25.5kg
R10 PAUL WASSON ELECTRICAL STKS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Daniel Hoskins
$5.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.98

Split

0.00

In Run

63

Wgt

27.0kg
2
1
T: Paul Wasson
$6.70

Mgn

1.75

Time

24.10

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

25.8kg
3
4
T: David Grant
$7.70

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.24

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

32.9kg
4
3
T: Damien Lee
$14.20

Mgn

5.50

Time

24.37

Split

0.00

In Run

26

Wgt

33.7kg
5
8
T: Garry Abernethy
$3.20

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.38

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

26.6kg
6
6
T: John Portelli
$20.20

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.48

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

33.2kg
7
7
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$8.90

Mgn

7.25

Time

24.49

Split

0.00

In Run

57

Wgt

29.7kg
8
2
T: John Barrass
$6.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.71

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

30.8kg
R11 OBRIEN GLASS CUP MASTERS STKS (400m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Charmaine Roberts
$10.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.21

Split

0.00

In Run

61

Wgt

31.8kg
2
5
T: Graeme Smith
$6.10

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.28

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

29.6kg
3
1
T: Paul Wasson
$2.70

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.29

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

29.8kg
4
6
T: Amanda Ginn
$17.70

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.56

Split

0.00

In Run

53

Wgt

24.7kg
5
9
T: Amanda Ginn
$33.30

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.58

Split

0.00

In Run

25

Wgt

28.2kg
6
2
T: Charmaine Roberts
$4.20

Mgn

12.00

Time

24.05

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

24.9kg
7
7
T: Robert Ingram
$32.60

Mgn

19.50

Time

24.58

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

27.5kg
DNF
4
T: Rhonda Millsteed
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

47

Wgt

32.7kg
SCR
3
T: Edward Pomfrett
$0.00
Race 1 FREEMASON HTL MOLONG MDN 318m Maiden $570 - $170 - $130 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MY LADY MOSEL (3) Anthony Jeffrey 18.73 0.00 0.00 31 25.9kg Jarvis Bale Mosel

$1.70

2 2 DURAMA SKY (2) Stephen Cleary 18.82 1.25 0.00 65 23.4kg Fabregas Not So Smart

$5.30

3 6 HANKIES GIRL (6) Robert Ingram 19.17 6.25 0.00 12 28.1kg Zulu Zeus Just Wallea

$16.10

4 5 KING TRAVIS (5) Michael Craig 19.26 7.50 0.00 23 31.1kg Dyna Double One Steffi Rice

$7.80

5 1 DANA BLAIRE (1) Rodney Mcdonald 19.30 8.25 0.00 56 25.7kg Take The Kitty Dana Moo

$11.10

6 9 MANLY MAX (8) Tania Trappett 19.31 8.25 0.00 84 33.6kg Banjo Boy Clowning About

$17.10

7 7 CAM CARGO (7) Jannette Steel 19.70 13.75 0.00 47 28.9kg Fabregas Gypsy Rose Cargo

$35.10

8 4 SPECIAL LILLY (4) Rodney Page 19.73 14.25 0.00 78 24.8kg Fabregas Moonshine Lani

$20.30

SCR 8 BUNGEE (8) Graham Dixon
Race 2 RACING NEW YEARS EVE MDN 400m Maiden $570 - $170 - $130 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 TRICKY EXCITE (2) Mark Humphries 23.44 0.00 0.00 22 28.0kg Jeremy Jet Tini Fluss

$4.10

2 5 ACOLA HONEY BEE (5) John Barrass 23.57 1.75 0.00 46 25.8kg Barcia Bale Kat Kora

$45.20

3 1 DANA WAZ (1) Rodney Mcdonald 23.61 2.25 0.00 77 29.6kg Dyna Lachlan Dana Nee

$7.10

4 6 OLDMATE ROSE (6) Robert Ingram 23.68 3.50 0.00 34 27.9kg Fabregas Sheara's Mate

$10.20

5 4 CHARLIE WREN (4) Ian Stanford 24.12 9.75 0.00 85 34.7kg Spring Gun Nerdnoc

$19.40

6 7 TINY GRANT (7) David Grant 24.14 10.00 0.00 68 35.4kg Fancy Dean Real Shiraz

$5.90

7 8 MIDNIGHT ROMBA (8) Kylie Mcdonald 24.18 10.50 0.00 53 26.7kg Shakey Jakey Midnight News

$2.40

8 3 REFERO POE (3) Amanda Ginn 24.37 13.25 0.00 11 26.5kg Smooth Fancy Nimbastic

$26.30

Race 3 DUBBO VET HOSPITAL STAKES 318m Non Graded $750 - $230 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 TAP OUT AXE (2) Charmaine Roberts 18.42 0.00 0.00 21 28.9kg Magic Sprite Indigo Gem

$1.90

2 7 MAY TELL (7) Graham Novley 18.50 1.00 0.00 12 28.4kg Cape Hawke Mizaire

$3.90

3 5 MYRNIONG ROCKET (5) Bradley O'Neil 18.86 6.25 0.00 34 31.7kg Brett Lee Cawbourne Whip

$4.80

4 3 HAPPY CHAP ZARR (3) John Horan 18.88 6.50 0.00 43 29.5kg Barcia Bale Midnight Zarr

$18.20

5 6 SOUL BREAKING (6) Glen Ginn 18.94 7.50 0.00 55 26.3kg Hesa Felon Miss Wisconsin

$6.70

SCR 1 GIVE US DOUBLE (1) Charmaine Roberts
SCR 4 RODNEY KEEPING (4) Charmaine Roberts
SCR 8 BETSIE CARGO (8) Jannette Steel
Race 4 ALCATRAZ ANIMAL SYS. & CAGES STKS 400m Mixed 4/5 $650 - $210 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SALTILLO (1) Glenda Bush 23.04 0.00 0.00 21 26.7kg Cape Hawke Hot Mint

$1.90

2 2 FRED THE WEAPON (2) Rodney Mcdonald 23.42 5.25 0.00 13 30.3kg Don't Knocka Him Princess Mea

$3.80

3 3 DIXIE THE WEAPON (3) Rodney Mcdonald 23.42 5.25 0.00 42 26.4kg Take The Kitty Gail The Weapon

$45.20

4 7 HOPPY KEEPING (7) Patrick Lorimer 23.61 8.25 0.00 75 32.1kg Kiowa Mon Manny Naomi Keeping

$11.90

5 5 WARM HEARTS (5) Amanda Ginn 23.94 12.75 0.00 58 25.8kg Magic Sprite MINNY GIGGLES

$28.60

6 4 HIDE THE KITTY (4) Rodney Mcdonald 23.98 13.25 0.00 36 27.8kg Take The Kitty Dana Moo

$5.70

7 8 MYRNIONG SMELLO (8) Bradley O'Neil 24.01 13.75 0.00 84 36.2kg Seek And Destroy Eastern Culture

$38.10

8 6 AIRLY ROCKET (6) Craig Tuntler 24.01 13.75 0.00 67 30.8kg Spring Gun Angelic Osti

$22.50

Race 5 LADBROKES MAYORS HEAT 1 516m Non Graded $900 - $230 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 IRINKA SNEAKY (5) Raymond Smith 30.28 0.00 0.00 111 32.4kg Irinka Luca Irinka Hope

$3.70

2 4 JUST MAGIC (4) Pamela Braddon 30.28 0.05 0.00 222 32.2kg Spring Gun Willow Blaze

$3.70

3 6 FAWN EXPRESS (6) Mark Humphries 30.32 0.75 0.00 643 31.0kg Tuiaki Pineapple City

$19.80

4 1 LITTLE CINDY (1) Paul Braddon 30.52 3.50 0.00 434 27.0kg Spring Gun Taradearra

$2.70

5 2 CRUIZE'S MAGIC (2) Paul Braddon 31.06 11.00 0.00 355 33.9kg Zulu Zeus Carla

$7.70

6 8 JOYBELLE (8) Ian Gilders 31.25 13.75 0.00 566 26.6kg Shakey Jakey Verity Chase

$29.50

7 3 NANCY KEEPING (3) Daniel Hoskins 31.45 16.75 0.00 877 27.9kg Magic Sprite Beth Keeping

$38.40

8 7 OLDMATE EVEREST (7) Robert Ingram 31.94 23.75 0.00 788 33.9kg Zulu Zeus Just Wallea

$31.40

Race 6 LADBROKES MAYORS HEAT 2 516m Non Graded $900 - $230 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 MIDNIGHT TREAT (5) Raymond Smith 30.17 0.00 0.00 452 26.5kg Shakey Jakey Midnight News

$9.40

2 1 FALCON'S FURY (1) Paul Braddon 30.20 0.50 0.00 123 33.1kg Fabregas Janderra's Fury

$1.50

3 2 JUSTA GRANT (2) David Grant 30.21 0.75 0.00 214 30.2kg Collision Fine And Fancy

$15.90

4 3 SPRING JAZZ (3) Pamela Braddon 30.36 2.50 0.00 345 26.6kg Spring Gun Taradearra

$7.10

5 6 MIDNIGHT JAYNE (6) Ian Gilders 30.43 3.75 0.00 788 24.3kg Shakey Jakey Verity Chase

$37.50

6 7 LEXIE KEEPING (7) Charmaine Roberts 30.44 3.75 0.00 631 30.4kg Fabregas Indigo Gem

$5.90

7 9 CAROUSLE EXCITE (8) Mark Humphries 30.71 7.75 0.00 877 29.2kg Jeremy Jet Tini Fluss

$57.80

8 4 MIDNIGHT BOSS (4) Ian Gilders 30.86 9.75 0.00 566 26.1kg Shakey Jakey Verity Chase

$52.70

SCR 8 THOR'S DEVIL (8) Peter Carr
Race 7 SIGNVISION DUBBO STAKES 318m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ZEB'S MAGIC (1) Pamela Braddon 18.28 0.00 0.00 22 33.0kg Spring Gun Willow Blaze

$2.80

2 2 CHEVEY'S MAGIC (2) Pamela Braddon 18.31 0.50 0.00 11 34.4kg Dyna Double One Carla

$2.30

3 3 KATIE TARO (3) Graeme Smith 18.80 7.50 0.00 34 26.9kg Fabregas Miss Taro

$20.00

4 7 RAPID RAMPAGE (7) Rodney Page 19.06 11.00 0.00 53 31.6kg Nolen Zambora Angel

$18.30

5 8 ACOLA ZONE (8) John Barrass 19.09 11.50 0.00 66 32.5kg Barcia Bale Kat Kora

$7.20

6 6 DECLAN'S BOY (6) Scott Watson 19.36 15.50 0.00 87 31.9kg Vee Man Vane Frosty Dooley

$8.80

7 5 KEVIN ZARR (5) John Horan 19.48 17.25 0.00 45 31.8kg Fabregas Midnight Zarr

$43.30

8 4 ONDIEKI (4) Michael Hodges 19.76 21.25 0.00 78 27.9kg Banjo Boy Set It Off

$45.30

Race 8 HOGGS AUSTRALIA STEAKHOUSE STKS 400m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LITTLE BLUEBIRD (1) Tania Trappett 23.09 0.00 0.00 11 24.2kg SPIRAL NIKITA West On Bluebird

$2.90

2 2 KINGSBRAE SKYLAH (2) Graham Pickering 23.14 0.75 0.00 32 27.3kg El Grand Senor KINGSBRAE DI

$4.70

3 4 DEEP BLUE (4) Jamie O'Malley 23.51 6.00 0.00 65 33.1kg Barcia Bale Lachlan's Gift

$4.70

4 8 SWIFT KATIE (8) Graham Pickering 23.59 7.00 0.00 53 28.4kg Elite State Wonderous

$23.40

5 3 TULLABUNG DUST (3) Jamie O'Malley 23.69 8.50 0.00 46 32.2kg Dyna Tron Hidden Assets

$4.90

6 9 BEKIM FOR MORE (6) Paul Wasson 23.79 10.00 0.00 78 24.7kg Bekim Bale Shankill Sal

$24.60

7 7 GARCIA (7) Rodney Mcdonald 24.05 13.75 0.00 87 27.3kg Take The Kitty Dana Moo

$9.70

8 5 FIRE FLY FOX (5) Patrick Lorimer 24.06 13.75 0.00 24 32.2kg LINDALE BLUE FLYING RUBY

$44.60

SCR 6 BEKIM CASEY (6) Peter Carr
Race 9 RIVERDALE XMAS PARTY STAKES 318m Mixed 4/5 $650 - $210 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CLEVER CHLOE (8) Paul Wasson 18.79 0.00 0.00 12 24.3kg Oaks Road Kissin' Chloe

$7.40

2 2 KLEMMER (2) Craig Tuntler 18.87 1.00 0.00 33 27.0kg Spring Gun Angelic Osti

$25.80

3 6 FIREBEE (6) Neil Hudson 18.96 2.25 0.00 74 25.6kg Oaks Road Asterix

$7.60

4 3 SUSIE WILLOW (3) Wesley Mcdonald 19.01 3.00 0.00 21 30.8kg El Grand Senor Willow Blaze

$7.40

5 5 BETTY SUE TARO (5) Graeme Smith 19.02 3.25 0.00 55 27.4kg Dyna Tron Miss Taro

$3.90

6 7 EL HOMBRE (7) Graham Pickering 19.13 4.75 0.00 66 29.6kg Lochinvar Marlow ELL FOR LUCY

$20.50

7 1 EL TARO (1) Graeme Smith 19.28 7.00 0.00 87 32.2kg Dyna Tron Miss Taro

$4.40

8 4 WE HAVE HOPE (4) Scott Watson 25.04 89.25 0.00 48 25.5kg Cosmic Rumble Hope To Salute

$4.70

Race 10 PAUL WASSON ELECTRICAL STKS 400m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 LITTLE MISS FAB (5) Daniel Hoskins 23.98 0.00 0.00 63 27.0kg Fabregas Gunnadoo Party

$5.20

2 1 IN SIZED OUT (1) Paul Wasson 24.10 1.75 0.00 11 25.8kg Tomac Bale Up Sized Down

$6.70

3 4 FLASH GRANT (4) David Grant 24.24 3.75 0.00 75 32.9kg Fancy Dean Real Shiraz

$7.70

4 3 JONSEY KEEPING (3) Damien Lee 24.37 5.50 0.00 26 33.7kg My Bro Fabio Eliza Blanche

$14.20

5 8 MIA MIA MIMI (8) Garry Abernethy 24.38 5.75 0.00 32 26.6kg Sh Avatar Dellbrezie

$3.20

6 6 SECRET TOP (6) John Portelli 24.48 7.00 0.00 88 33.2kg Paddy Whacker CAWBOURNE TOP

$20.20

7 7 LADY FUSION (7) Rodney Mcdonald 24.49 7.25 0.00 57 29.7kg Spring Gun Dana Beatrice

$8.90

8 2 ACOLA HARBOUR (2) John Barrass 24.71 10.25 0.00 44 30.8kg Cosmic Chief Harbour Rose

$6.00

Race 11 OBRIEN GLASS CUP MASTERS STKS 400m Masters Grade 1/2 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BARACCA KEEPING (8) Charmaine Roberts 23.21 0.00 0.00 61 31.8kg Magic Sprite Beth Keeping

$10.10

2 5 QUEEN TARO (5) Graeme Smith 23.28 1.00 0.00 12 29.6kg Dyna Tron Miss Taro

$6.10

3 1 ROMAN ZESTA (1) Paul Wasson 23.29 1.00 0.00 34 29.8kg Magic Sprite Bit Zesta

$2.70

4 6 FRUITA DORADA (6) Amanda Ginn 23.56 5.00 0.00 53 24.7kg Magic Sprite MINNY GIGGLES

$17.70

5 9 AMARETTO SWIRL (3) Amanda Ginn 23.58 5.25 0.00 25 28.2kg Hesa Felon Miss Wisconsin

$33.30

6 2 TAP OUT SCARLET (2) Charmaine Roberts 24.05 12.00 0.00 88 24.9kg Magic Sprite Indigo Gem

$4.20

7 7 OLDMATE MIA (7) Robert Ingram 24.58 19.50 0.00 76 27.5kg Collide Miss Mohar

$32.60

DNF 4 DAVEY (4) Rhonda Millsteed 0.00 0.00 0.00 47 32.7kg Fabregas MACEY

$0.00

SCR 3 SENOR BALLERINA (3) Edward Pomfrett