Dubbo Race Results

Friday 22nd of December 2017
R1 PAUL WASSON ELEC. MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $570 - $170 - $130
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Charmaine Roberts
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.12

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

30.0kg
2
4
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$4.70

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.59

Split

0.00

In Run

64

Wgt

26.6kg
3
1
T: Brian Bush
$10.50

Mgn

13.00

Time

24.03

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

27.2kg
4
5
T: Garry Abernethy
$24.70

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.04

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

27.6kg
5
2
T: Tania Trappett
$18.40

Mgn

16.50

Time

24.28

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

34.1kg
6
7
T: Stephen Cleary
$16.30

Mgn

17.25

Time

24.34

Split

0.00

In Run

47

Wgt

35.9kg
7
8
T: Stephen Cleary
$45.60

Mgn

18.75

Time

24.44

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

34.4kg
SCR
6
T: Rodney Page
$0.00
R2 FREEMASON HOTEL MOLONG MDN (318m)
Place
Maiden - $570 - $170 - $130
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: John Barrass
$5.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.69

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

31.5kg
2
2
T: Ian Bonham
$5.60

Mgn

8.00

Time

19.25

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

25.4kg
3
1
T: Stephen Cleary
$12.80

Mgn

8.00

Time

19.25

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

24.2kg
4
3
T: Rodney Page
$51.90

Mgn

9.50

Time

19.36

Split

0.00

In Run

64

Wgt

27.3kg
5
8
T: Amanda Ginn
$6.80

Mgn

9.75

Time

19.38

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

26.6kg
6
7
T: Leslie Whitton
$2.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

19.42

Split

0.00

In Run

58

Wgt

25.5kg
7
6
T: Ian Bonham
$51.50

Mgn

12.25

Time

19.55

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

27.8kg
8
4
T: Graham Dixon
$20.50

Mgn

13.75

Time

19.65

Split

0.00

In Run

35

Wgt

24.7kg
R3 JOIN US NEW YEAR'S EVE MDN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $570 - $170 - $130
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Kaleb Weekes
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.10

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

31.9kg
2
8
T: Brian Bush
$10.30

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.97

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

28.5kg
3
7
T: Graham Pickering
$10.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

24.17

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

34.3kg
4
4
T: Raymond Tyquin
$27.60

Mgn

16.75

Time

24.27

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

30.4kg
5
6
T: Stephen Cleary
$4.30

Mgn

24.25

Time

24.80

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

30.9kg
SCR
2
T: Stephen Cleary
$0.00
SCR
3
T: Paul Wasson
$0.00
R4 DUBBO RSL CLUB STAKES (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Pamela Braddon
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.09

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

33.2kg
2
3
T: Craig Tuntler
$12.10

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.31

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

32.8kg
3
1
T: John Barrass
$11.90

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.54

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

32.6kg
4
8
T: Mark Craig
$4.90

Mgn

11.25

Time

18.88

Split

0.00

In Run

14

Wgt

27.5kg
5
9
T: Rodney Page
$36.60

Mgn

14.75

Time

19.13

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

26.8kg
6
6
T: Graham Pickering
$63.70

Mgn

16.25

Time

19.23

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

29.2kg
7
5
T: John Horan
$27.00

Mgn

40.75

Time

20.95

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

25.9kg
DNF
7
T: Graham Dixon
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

34.1kg
SCR
4
T: Daniel Hoskins
$0.00
R5 TIM BEATTIE PLUMBING STKS (318m)
Place
Non Graded - $750 - $230 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Pamela Braddon
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.15

Split

0.00

In Run

83

Wgt

34.1kg
2
8
T: Paul Wasson
$9.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.21

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

29.8kg
3
3
T: Graeme Smith
$5.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.23

Split

0.00

In Run

31

Wgt

33.5kg
4
6
T: Charmaine Roberts
$8.80

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.64

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

30.4kg
5
5
T: Paul Wasson
$20.20

Mgn

11.50

Time

18.95

Split

0.00

In Run

24

Wgt

23.9kg
6
4
T: Charmaine Roberts
$15.60

Mgn

12.25

Time

19.01

Split

0.00

In Run

46

Wgt

25.5kg
7
2
T: Charmaine Roberts
$8.50

Mgn

15.50

Time

19.23

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

28.2kg
8
1
T: Bradley O'Neil
$15.70

Mgn

20.00

Time

19.55

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

31.8kg
R6 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST HT1 (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 Heat - $650 - $210 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$11.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.60

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

37.5kg
2
1
T: Bradley O'Neil
$2.70

Mgn

0.25

Time

23.62

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

36.0kg
3
7
T: Raymond Tyquin
$33.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.64

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

32.0kg
4
6
T: Ian Gilders
$7.60

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.70

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

31.4kg
5
5
T: Paul Wasson
$16.80

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.77

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

25.1kg
6
3
T: Robert Sonter
$13.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.81

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

29.0kg
7
8
T: Graham Pickering
$2.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.91

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

27.4kg
8
9
T: John Portelli
$33.90

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.01

Split

0.00

In Run

48

Wgt

33.5kg
SCR
2
T: Stephen Cleary
$0.00
R7 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST MULTI HT2 (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 Heat - $650 - $210 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Bradley O'Neil
$5.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.17

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

26.1kg
2
6
T: Jannette Steel
$3.70

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.22

Split

0.00

In Run

41

Wgt

35.8kg
3
1
T: Ian Gilders
$2.40

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.40

Split

0.00

In Run

13

Wgt

26.7kg
4
7
T: Peter Carr
$10.70

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.44

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

25.7kg
5
4
T: Daniel Hoskins
$9.90

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.56

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

27.4kg
6
9
T: Robert Sonter
$20.30

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.58

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

34.8kg
7
5
T: Ian Bonham
$34.10

Mgn

14.00

Time

24.16

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

29.7kg
8
2
T: Stephen Cleary
$26.50

Mgn

14.25

Time

24.18

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

34.0kg
SCR
8
T: Tania Trappett
$0.00
R8 LES DAWSON MEMORIAL STAKES (516m)
Place
Non Graded - $3000 - $400 - $250
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Leslie Whitton
$11.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.16

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

25.8kg
2
3
T: Pamela Braddon
$3.60

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.29

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

32.5kg
3
5
T: Paul Braddon
$9.80

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.35

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

27.6kg
4
1
T: Dennis Barnes
$1.80

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.42

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

26.8kg
5
6
T: Pamela Braddon
$11.40

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.44

Split

0.00

In Run

676

Wgt

26.6kg
6
8
T: Leighton Winter
$63.10

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.53

Split

0.00

In Run

164

Wgt

35.8kg
7
7
T: Ian Gilders
$108.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.67

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

26.1kg
8
2
T: Graham Pickering
$23.80

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.70

Split

0.00

In Run

547

Wgt

27.6kg
R9 LADBROKES INFO HUB HT3 (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 Heat - $650 - $210 - $150
Splits: N/A
SCR
1
T: Patrick Lorimer
$0.00
SCR
2
T: Leighton Winter
$0.00
SCR
3
T: Graham Pickering
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Jannette Steel
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Paul Wasson
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Bradley O'Neil
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Ian Bonham
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Charmaine Roberts
$0.00
R10 DUBBO VET HOPSITAL STKS (318m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $650 - $210 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$11.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.50

Split

0.00

In Run

51

Wgt

31.0kg
2
5
T: Craig Tuntler
$18.60

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.69

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

26.2kg
3
6
T: Graeme Smith
$18.90

Mgn

4.00

Time

18.78

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

31.5kg
4
7
T: Craig Tuntler
$4.30

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.83

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

27.2kg
5
8
T: Graeme Smith
$2.60

Mgn

6.75

Time

18.98

Split

0.00

In Run

24

Wgt

27.8kg
6
1
T: Peter Carr
$5.20

Mgn

10.25

Time

19.23

Split

0.00

In Run

68

Wgt

31.8kg
7
2
T: John Horan
$8.40

Mgn

11.25

Time

19.29

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

29.8kg
8
3
T: Graham Pickering
$17.10

Mgn

12.25

Time

19.37

Split

0.00

In Run

46

Wgt

30.4kg
R11 LADBROKES CASH OUT STKS (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Rodney Page
$9.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.76

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

31.2kg
2
4
T: Kaleb Weekes
$3.80

Mgn

0.05

Time

18.76

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

33.0kg
3
5
T: Daniel Hoskins
$4.90

Mgn

0.25

Time

18.78

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

29.2kg
4
2
T: Stephen Cleary
$5.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.86

Split

0.00

In Run

25

Wgt

24.1kg
5
9
T: John Horan
$6.40

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.90

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

29.5kg
6
6
T: Anthony Jeffrey
$4.90

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.93

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

26.2kg
7
8
T: Damien Lee
$27.10

Mgn

3.75

Time

19.02

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

33.0kg
8
3
T: John Horan
$29.80

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.10

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

31.2kg
SCR
1
T: Paul Wasson
$0.00
Race 1 PAUL WASSON ELEC. MAIDEN 400m Maiden $570 - $170 - $130 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 STACEY KEEPING (3) Charmaine Roberts 23.12 0.00 0.00 11 30.0kg Fabregas Naomi Keeping

$1.40

2 4 MIDNIGHT ROMBA (4) Kylie Mcdonald 23.59 6.50 0.00 64 26.6kg Shakey Jakey Midnight News

$4.70

3 1 COME ON JEN (1) Brian Bush 24.03 13.00 0.00 22 27.2kg Oaks Road Mulberry Street

$10.50

4 5 BOGAN CITY GAL (5) Garry Abernethy 24.04 13.25 0.00 56 27.6kg Banjo Boy Siyan Breeze

$24.70

5 2 MANLY MAX (2) Tania Trappett 24.28 16.50 0.00 33 34.1kg Banjo Boy Clowning About

$18.40

6 7 TINY GRANT (7) Stephen Cleary 24.34 17.25 0.00 47 35.9kg Fancy Dean Real Shiraz

$16.30

7 8 GOODNESS (8) Stephen Cleary 24.44 18.75 0.00 75 34.4kg EXCLUSIVE ONE SINGAPORE SLIP

$45.60

SCR 6 SPECIAL LILLY (6) Rodney Page
Race 2 FREEMASON HOTEL MOLONG MDN 318m Maiden $570 - $170 - $130 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ACOLA HOPE (5) John Barrass 18.69 0.00 0.00 43 31.5kg Barcia Bale Kat Kora

$5.40

2 2 SHIWEN EXPRESS (2) Ian Bonham 19.25 8.00 0.00 76 25.4kg Banjo Boy Shiwen

$5.60

3 1 DURAMA DREAM (1) Stephen Cleary 19.25 8.00 0.00 87 24.2kg Fabregas Not So Smart

$12.80

4 3 SPECIAL JENMAR (3) Rodney Page 19.36 9.50 0.00 64 27.3kg Kiowa Mon Manny Stylish Jenmar

$51.90

5 8 REFERO POE (8) Amanda Ginn 19.38 9.75 0.00 21 26.6kg Smooth Fancy Nimbastic

$6.80

6 7 MISS MARPLE (7) Leslie Whitton 19.42 10.25 0.00 58 25.5kg Banjo Boy Kovesi Zarr

$2.00

7 6 TRIPLE CROWN KIN (6) Ian Bonham 19.55 12.25 0.00 12 27.8kg Banjo Boy Minnie Power

$51.50

8 4 BUNGEE (4) Graham Dixon 19.65 13.75 0.00 35 24.7kg Barcia Bale Agni

$20.50

Race 3 JOIN US NEW YEAR'S EVE MDN 400m Maiden $570 - $170 - $130 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WINLOCK BANKING (1) Kaleb Weekes 23.10 0.00 0.00 21 31.9kg Banjo Boy Glitzy Bling

$1.40

2 8 BINNI HILLS (8) Brian Bush 23.97 12.25 0.00 43 28.5kg Head Bound Mulberry Lane

$10.30

3 7 SWIFT RAGE (7) Graham Pickering 24.17 15.25 0.00 55 34.3kg Fabregas Moonshine Lani

$10.00

4 4 OZY DIGGER (4) Raymond Tyquin 24.27 16.75 0.00 34 30.4kg Spring Gun Dyna Daina

$27.60

5 6 DURAMA LAD (6) Stephen Cleary 24.80 24.25 0.00 12 30.9kg Swift Fancy FLOSSY FLIRT

$4.30

SCR 2 EXTORTIONATE (2) Stephen Cleary
SCR 3 SUBMARINE SAL (3) Paul Wasson
Race 4 DUBBO RSL CLUB STAKES 318m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ZEB'S MAGIC (2) Pamela Braddon 18.09 0.00 0.00 21 33.2kg Spring Gun Willow Blaze

$1.50

2 3 NITRO BLAST (3) Craig Tuntler 18.31 3.00 0.00 42 32.8kg Nitro Burst Faded Lilly

$12.10

3 1 ACOLA ZONE (1) John Barrass 18.54 6.25 0.00 33 32.6kg Barcia Bale Kat Kora

$11.90

4 8 ROSA'S REVENGE (8) Mark Craig 18.88 11.25 0.00 14 27.5kg Cosmic Rumble Search Party

$4.90

5 9 MINIE EM (4) Rodney Page 19.13 14.75 0.00 66 26.8kg Magic Sprite JACKLIN BROWN

$36.60

6 6 SWIFT KATIE (6) Graham Pickering 19.23 16.25 0.00 78 29.2kg Elite State Wonderous

$63.70

7 5 ZIPPITY ZARR (5) John Horan 20.95 40.75 0.00 55 25.9kg Barcia Bale Midnight Zarr

$27.00

DNF 7 RUDRA (7) Graham Dixon 0.00 0.00 0.00 87 34.1kg Barcia Bale Agni

$0.00

SCR 4 DITTO BABY (4) Daniel Hoskins
Race 5 TIM BEATTIE PLUMBING STKS 318m Non Graded $750 - $230 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 CHEVEY'S MAGIC (7) Pamela Braddon 18.15 0.00 0.00 83 34.1kg Dyna Double One Carla

$2.10

2 8 ROMAN ZESTA (8) Paul Wasson 18.21 0.75 0.00 12 29.8kg Magic Sprite Bit Zesta

$9.80

3 3 TONY TARO (3) Graeme Smith 18.23 1.00 0.00 31 33.5kg Fabregas Miss Taro

$5.00

4 6 GIVE US DOUBLE (6) Charmaine Roberts 18.64 7.00 0.00 55 30.4kg Awesome Project Kaliska

$8.80

5 5 CLEVER CHLOE (5) Paul Wasson 18.95 11.50 0.00 24 23.9kg Oaks Road Kissin' Chloe

$20.20

6 4 TAP OUT SCARLET (4) Charmaine Roberts 19.01 12.25 0.00 46 25.5kg Magic Sprite Indigo Gem

$15.60

7 2 TAP OUT AXE (2) Charmaine Roberts 19.23 15.50 0.00 67 28.2kg Magic Sprite Indigo Gem

$8.50

8 1 MYRNIONG ROCKET (1) Bradley O'Neil 19.55 20.00 0.00 78 31.8kg Brett Lee Cawbourne Whip

$15.70

Race 6 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST HT1 400m Mixed 4/5 Heat $650 - $210 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 WILLOW'S SECRET (4) Wesley Mcdonald 23.60 0.00 0.00 54 37.5kg El Grand Senor Willow Blaze

$11.00

2 1 MYRNIONG SMELLO (1) Bradley O'Neil 23.62 0.25 0.00 65 36.0kg Seek And Destroy Eastern Culture

$2.70

3 7 RUDOLPH RED (7) Raymond Tyquin 23.64 0.75 0.00 76 32.0kg Spring Gun Tycoon Polar

$33.50

4 6 MIDNIGHT CREEK (6) Ian Gilders 23.70 1.50 0.00 33 31.4kg Shakey Jakey Verity Chase

$7.60

5 5 IN SIZED OUT (5) Paul Wasson 23.77 2.25 0.00 87 25.1kg Tomac Bale Up Sized Down

$16.80

6 3 ANGELICA CARGO (3) Robert Sonter 23.81 3.00 0.00 11 29.0kg Banjo Boy Assassin Journey

$13.60

7 8 KINGSBRAE SKYLAH (8) Graham Pickering 23.91 4.25 0.00 22 27.4kg El Grand Senor KINGSBRAE DI

$2.50

8 9 SECRET TOP (2) John Portelli 24.01 5.75 0.00 48 33.5kg Paddy Whacker CAWBOURNE TOP

$33.90

SCR 2 DURAMA MYSTIC (2) Stephen Cleary
Race 7 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST MULTI HT2 400m Mixed 4/5 Heat $650 - $210 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ONE MORE RUM (3) Bradley O'Neil 23.17 0.00 0.00 22 26.1kg Barcia Bale Lachlan's Gift

$5.30

2 6 WISHBONE CARGO (6) Jannette Steel 23.22 0.75 0.00 41 35.8kg Fabregas Gypsy Rose Cargo

$3.70

3 1 JOYBELLE (1) Ian Gilders 23.40 3.25 0.00 13 26.7kg Shakey Jakey Verity Chase

$2.40

4 7 THOR'S DEVIL (7) Peter Carr 23.44 3.75 0.00 55 25.7kg Bekim Bale Josey Casey

$10.70

5 4 LITTLE MISS FAB (4) Daniel Hoskins 23.56 5.50 0.00 34 27.4kg Fabregas Gunnadoo Party

$9.90

6 9 ANDY BOY CARGO (8) Robert Sonter 23.58 5.75 0.00 76 34.8kg Banjo Boy Assassin Journey

$20.30

7 5 OUR BATGIRL (5) Ian Bonham 24.16 14.00 0.00 88 29.7kg Barcia Bale Midnight Capers

$34.10

8 2 FLASH GRANT (2) Stephen Cleary 24.18 14.25 0.00 67 34.0kg Fancy Dean Real Shiraz

$26.50

SCR 8 LITTLE BLUEBIRD (8) Tania Trappett
Race 8 LES DAWSON MEMORIAL STAKES 516m Non Graded $3000 - $400 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 TINA'S MAGIC (4) Leslie Whitton 30.16 0.00 0.00 233 25.8kg Spring Gun Taradearra

$11.00

2 3 JUST MAGIC (3) Pamela Braddon 30.29 1.75 0.00 422 32.5kg Spring Gun Willow Blaze

$3.60

3 5 LITTLE CINDY (5) Paul Braddon 30.35 2.50 0.00 755 27.6kg Spring Gun Taradearra

$9.80

4 1 LITTLE NANGAR (1) Dennis Barnes 30.42 3.75 0.00 311 26.8kg Primo Uno Fancy Liza

$1.80

5 6 SPRING JAZZ (6) Pamela Braddon 30.44 4.00 0.00 676 26.6kg Spring Gun Taradearra

$11.40

6 8 TOTAL REVOLUTION (8) Leighton Winter 30.53 5.25 0.00 164 35.8kg El Grand Senor Total Class

$63.10

7 7 MIDNIGHT BOSS (7) Ian Gilders 30.67 7.25 0.00 888 26.1kg Shakey Jakey Verity Chase

$108.00

8 2 SWIFT ASHLEIGH (2) Graham Pickering 30.70 7.75 0.00 547 27.6kg Elite State Wonderous

$23.80

Race 9 LADBROKES INFO HUB HT3 400m Mixed 4/5 Heat $650 - $210 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
SCR 1 HOPPY KEEPING (1) Patrick Lorimer
SCR 2 TOTAL REFUSAL (2) Leighton Winter
SCR 3 LONG POINT ZARR (3) Graham Pickering
SCR 4 JAMIE CARGO (4) Jannette Steel
SCR 5 BEKIM FOR MORE (5) Paul Wasson
SCR 6 MYRNIONG MOVER (6) Bradley O'Neil
SCR 7 MOLLY MAZE (7) Ian Bonham
SCR 8 BARACCA KEEPING (8) Charmaine Roberts
Race 10 DUBBO VET HOPSITAL STKS 318m Mixed 4/5 $650 - $210 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SUSIE WILLOW (4) Wesley Mcdonald 18.50 0.00 0.00 51 31.0kg El Grand Senor Willow Blaze

$11.00

2 5 RUSTY FIND (5) Craig Tuntler 18.69 2.50 0.00 12 26.2kg Spring Gun Angelic Osti

$18.60

3 6 EL TARO (6) Graeme Smith 18.78 4.00 0.00 75 31.5kg Dyna Tron Miss Taro

$18.90

4 7 KLEMMER (7) Craig Tuntler 18.83 4.75 0.00 33 27.2kg Spring Gun Angelic Osti

$4.30

5 8 BETTY SUE TARO (8) Graeme Smith 18.98 6.75 0.00 24 27.8kg Dyna Tron Miss Taro

$2.60

6 1 CICATRIZ (1) Peter Carr 19.23 10.25 0.00 68 31.8kg Bekim Bale Josey Casey

$5.20

7 2 HAPPY CHAP ZARR (2) John Horan 19.29 11.25 0.00 87 29.8kg Barcia Bale Midnight Zarr

$8.40

8 3 EL HOMBRE (3) Graham Pickering 19.37 12.25 0.00 46 30.4kg Lochinvar Marlow ELL FOR LUCY

$17.10

Race 11 LADBROKES CASH OUT STKS 318m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 RAPID RAMPAGE (7) Rodney Page 18.76 0.00 0.00 33 31.2kg Nolen Zambora Angel

$9.60

2 4 WINLOCK MCGREGOR (4) Kaleb Weekes 18.76 0.05 0.00 42 33.0kg Banjo Boy Glitzy Bling

$3.80

3 5 BANG BANG BOOM (5) Daniel Hoskins 18.78 0.25 0.00 11 29.2kg El Grand Senor Charlie Cheetah

$4.90

4 2 DURAMA SKY (2) Stephen Cleary 18.86 1.50 0.00 25 24.1kg Fabregas Not So Smart

$5.50

5 9 SEWELL ZARR (1) John Horan 18.90 2.00 0.00 87 29.5kg Shakey Jakey Ay Jay Zarr

$6.40

6 6 MY LADY MOSEL (6) Anthony Jeffrey 18.93 2.25 0.00 54 26.2kg Jarvis Bale Mosel

$4.90

7 8 JONSEY KEEPING (8) Damien Lee 19.02 3.75 0.00 78 33.0kg My Bro Fabio Eliza Blanche

$27.10

8 3 KEVIN ZARR (3) John Horan 19.10 4.75 0.00 66 31.2kg Fabregas Midnight Zarr

$29.80

SCR 1 ARBROATH SMOKIE (1) Paul Wasson