Dubbo Race Results

Friday 12th of January 2018
R1 NJK CONSTRUCTIONS MDN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $570 - $170 - $130
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Brian Bush
$11.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.90

Split

0.00

In Run

31

Wgt

27.4kg
2
5
T: Garry Abernethy
$30.60

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.04

Split

0.00

In Run

52

Wgt

27.9kg
3
4
T: Paul Meredith
$7.30

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.16

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

30.2kg
4
1
T: Robert Harrison
$2.20

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.20

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

30.5kg
5
8
T: Graham Pickering
$7.30

Mgn

11.75

Time

24.73

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

25.5kg
6
7
T: Paul Wasson
$4.20

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.75

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

24.0kg
7
6
T: Graham Pickering
$27.20

Mgn

12.75

Time

24.79

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

35.0kg
8
3
T: Arthur Smith
$16.20

Mgn

12.75

Time

24.79

Split

0.00

In Run

16

Wgt

30.3kg
R2 ALCATRAZ ANIMAL SYS. MDN (318m)
Place
Maiden - $570 - $170 - $130
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Graham Dixon
$11.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.68

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

25.0kg
2
7
T: David Harkin
$2.90

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.74

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

25.5kg
3
8
T: Bradley O'Neil
$2.50

Mgn

1.25

Time

18.77

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

25.6kg
4
2
T: Kevin Smith
$6.80

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.92

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

32.4kg
5
3
T: Alan Bloomfield
$14.40

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.15

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

28.0kg
6
6
T: Earl Anderson
$22.60

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.20

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

25.4kg
7
5
T: Paul Meredith
$41.10

Mgn

8.50

Time

19.28

Split

0.00

In Run

26

Wgt

29.9kg
8
4
T: Merle Clarke
$16.20

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.33

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

26.7kg
R3 HOGS AUST. STEAKHOUSE MDN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $570 - $170 - $130
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Rodney Page
$50.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.72

Split

0.00

In Run

51

Wgt

27.2kg
2
2
T: Casie O'Neil
$1.60

Mgn

0.25

Time

23.74

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

33.8kg
3
3
T: Augustus Weekes
$8.60

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.83

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

32.6kg
4
8
T: Kevin Smith
$5.60

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.88

Split

0.00

In Run

63

Wgt

30.3kg
5
4
T: Brian Bush
$10.20

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.03

Split

0.00

In Run

24

Wgt

28.7kg
6
7
T: Earl Anderson
$59.40

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.18

Split

0.00

In Run

46

Wgt

32.7kg
7
1
T: Graham Pickering
$31.50

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.57

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

34.5kg
8
5
T: Marlene Harrison
$10.50

Mgn

15.00

Time

24.78

Split

0.00

In Run

37

Wgt

25.3kg
R4 LADBROKES MULTIMAKER STKS (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Nathan Goodridge
$17.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.63

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

25.5kg
2
1
T: Merle Clarke
$14.30

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.90

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

28.3kg
3
4
T: Merle Clarke
$37.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.94

Split

0.00

In Run

63

Wgt

26.7kg
4
8
T: Charmaine Roberts
$1.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.97

Split

0.00

In Run

74

Wgt

30.4kg
5
6
T: Patrick Lorimer
$8.20

Mgn

8.50

Time

19.23

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

32.9kg
6
5
T: Graham Pickering
$10.60

Mgn

10.25

Time

19.35

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

30.7kg
7
2
T: Michael Hodges
$14.10

Mgn

14.25

Time

19.64

Split

0.00

In Run

37

Wgt

28.1kg
8
3
T: Robert Harrison
$10.50

Mgn

15.00

Time

19.69

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

27.7kg
R5 DUBBO VET HOSPITAL STKS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Graham Pickering
$9.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.39

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

27.3kg
2
7
T: Matthew Duncan
$7.20

Mgn

0.25

Time

23.41

Split

0.00

In Run

73

Wgt

27.3kg
3
3
T: Graeme Smith
$15.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.45

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

26.2kg
4
2
T: Kevin Smith
$29.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.63

Split

0.00

In Run

35

Wgt

31.9kg
5
8
T: Kevin Smith
$13.80

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.72

Split

0.00

In Run

62

Wgt

28.3kg
6
9
T: Paul Britt
$12.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.99

Split

0.00

In Run

86

Wgt

25.8kg
7
4
T: Brendan Mchattan
$3.60

Mgn

9.00

Time

24.02

Split

0.00

In Run

28

Wgt

33.5kg
8
5
T: Bradley O'Neil
$2.40

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.08

Split

0.00

In Run

47

Wgt

23.6kg
SCR
6
T: Lesley Coyte
$0.00
R6 LADBROKES MONEY WIRE STKS (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Tania Trappett
$13.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.10

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

34.6kg
2
6
T: Earl Anderson
$45.90

Mgn

1.00

Time

19.18

Split

0.00

In Run

86

Wgt

26.6kg
3
3
T: Paul Wasson
$9.90

Mgn

1.50

Time

19.20

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

25.2kg
4
9
T: Merle Clarke
$18.60

Mgn

2.75

Time

19.30

Split

0.00

In Run

74

Wgt

33.3kg
5
4
T: Graham Dixon
$5.10

Mgn

3.00

Time

19.31

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

34.0kg
6
5
T: Michael Hodges
$25.90

Mgn

3.50

Time

19.34

Split

0.00

In Run

48

Wgt

28.0kg
7
2
T: Graham Pickering
$1.60

Mgn

5.00

Time

19.45

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

32.1kg
8
7
T: Merle Clarke
$14.90

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.57

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

29.1kg
SCR
8
T: Holly Speed
$0.00
R7 PAUL WASSON ELECTRICAL STKS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Brian Bush
$9.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.44

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

25.3kg
2
2
T: Paul Wasson
$4.60

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.57

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

25.3kg
3
4
T: John Horan
$3.80

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.58

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

30.7kg
4
8
T: Jannette Steel
$7.40

Mgn

2.75

Time

23.64

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

32.2kg
5
6
T: Graham Pickering
$18.30

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.74

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

31.2kg
6
1
T: Nathan Goodridge
$4.10

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.81

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

30.3kg
7
7
T: Earl Anderson
$17.80

Mgn

8.50

Time

24.04

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

26.3kg
8
5
T: Laurence Duncan
$9.80

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.13

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

28.9kg
R8 LADBROKES CASH OUT FINAL (318m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 Final - $1000 - $300 - $200
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: John Horan
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.54

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

29.2kg
2
6
T: Barry Coyte
$5.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.60

Split

0.00

In Run

52

Wgt

32.3kg
3
3
T: Paul Britt
$3.70

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.70

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

27.8kg
4
5
T: Graeme Smith
$14.60

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.78

Split

0.00

In Run

24

Wgt

31.4kg
5
1
T: Paul Britt
$4.40

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.80

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

31.2kg
6
7
T: Paul Britt
$6.40

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.95

Split

0.00

In Run

47

Wgt

33.7kg
7
8
T: Kevin Smith
$15.90

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.97

Split

0.00

In Run

86

Wgt

32.9kg
8
2
T: John Barrass
$12.80

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.24

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

32.0kg
R9 R SLAPP CO CANVAS WORKS STKS (400m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $750 - $230 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Charmaine Roberts
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.97

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

32.2kg
2
1
T: Graham Pickering
$2.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.32

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

27.3kg
3
4
T: Kevin Smith
$24.90

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.35

Split

0.00

In Run

64

Wgt

33.9kg
4
8
T: John Portelli
$6.70

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.52

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

30.5kg
5
2
T: Bradley O'Neil
$13.90

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.59

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

36.1kg
6
7
T: Paul Wasson
$26.30

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.59

Split

0.00

In Run

37

Wgt

24.2kg
7
6
T: Damien Lee
$10.40

Mgn

40.75

Time

25.83

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

28.4kg
R10 GRNSW PATHWAYS STKS (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Kevin Smith
$10.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.85

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

28.3kg
2
4
T: Graham Pickering
$3.80

Mgn

0.50

Time

18.88

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

26.3kg
3
1
T: Kevin Smith
$4.80

Mgn

3.75

Time

19.12

Split

0.00

In Run

63

Wgt

29.0kg
4
9
T: Jannette Steel
$5.40

Mgn

4.25

Time

19.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
5
2
T: Kevin Smith
$7.30

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.31

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

25.1kg
6
3
T: Rodney Page
$5.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.38

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

26.6kg
7
8
T: Arthur Smith
$15.20

Mgn

8.75

Time

19.46

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

31.2kg
8
7
T: Rodney Page
$24.90

Mgn

9.50

Time

19.52

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

31.8kg
SCR
6
T: John Horan
$0.00
Race 1 NJK CONSTRUCTIONS MDN 400m Maiden $570 - $170 - $130 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 COME ON JEN (2) Brian Bush 23.90 0.00 0.00 31 27.4kg Oaks Road Mulberry Street

$11.30

2 5 BOGAN CITY GAL (5) Garry Abernethy 24.04 2.00 0.00 52 27.9kg Banjo Boy Siyan Breeze

$30.60

3 4 DOLLY STREET (4) Paul Meredith 24.16 3.75 0.00 65 30.2kg Bekim Bale Serisier Street

$7.30

4 1 QUICKER THAN HER (1) Robert Harrison 24.20 4.25 0.00 23 30.5kg Peter Rocket Angel's Happy

$2.20

5 8 SWIFT CHICK (8) Graham Pickering 24.73 11.75 0.00 88 25.5kg Jagger Swagger Fancy Lola

$7.30

6 7 CHRISSY DOOLEY (7) Paul Wasson 24.75 12.25 0.00 44 24.0kg Bekim Bale AKIKO ALLEY

$4.20

7 6 SWIFT RAGE (6) Graham Pickering 24.79 12.75 0.00 77 35.0kg Fabregas Moonshine Lani

$27.20

8 3 SUNSET BOULEVARD (3) Arthur Smith 24.79 12.75 0.00 16 30.3kg Oaks Road San Soucis

$16.20

Race 2 ALCATRAZ ANIMAL SYS. MDN 318m Maiden $570 - $170 - $130 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BUNGEE (1) Graham Dixon 18.68 0.00 0.00 11 25.0kg Barcia Bale Agni

$11.10

2 7 MY BLONDIE (7) David Harkin 18.74 0.75 0.00 33 25.5kg Able Seaman Crystal Halo

$2.90

3 8 SPARKLING NANGAR (8) Bradley O'Neil 18.77 1.25 0.00 42 25.6kg Barcia Bale All Too Fancy

$2.50

4 2 DON'T KNOCK NICK (2) Kevin Smith 18.92 3.50 0.00 54 32.4kg Don't Knocka Him Sheeza Muppet

$6.80

5 3 JUST A PEANUT (3) Alan Bloomfield 19.15 6.50 0.00 65 28.0kg Bookkeeper Karmatised

$14.40

6 6 YA MUM (6) Earl Anderson 19.20 7.50 0.00 77 25.4kg Cosmic Rumble Brettina

$22.60

7 5 GUITAR GIRL (5) Paul Meredith 19.28 8.50 0.00 26 29.9kg Banjo Boy Snow Mel

$41.10

8 4 BELLA MAREE (4) Merle Clarke 19.33 9.25 0.00 88 26.7kg Bit Chili Butterfly Bandit

$16.20

Race 3 HOGS AUST. STEAKHOUSE MDN 400m Maiden $570 - $170 - $130 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SPECIAL JENMAR (6) Rodney Page 23.72 0.00 0.00 51 27.2kg Kiowa Mon Manny Stylish Jenmar

$50.20

2 2 BIG TALKIN' MAN (2) Casie O'Neil 23.74 0.25 0.00 12 33.8kg Black Magic Opal El Brooklyn

$1.60

3 3 WINLOCK BULLYARN (3) Augustus Weekes 23.83 1.50 0.00 75 32.6kg Banjo Boy Kovesi Zarr

$8.60

4 8 BACKFLIP TROY (8) Kevin Smith 23.88 2.25 0.00 63 30.3kg Don't Knocka Him Ritza Ping

$5.60

5 4 BINNI HILLS (4) Brian Bush 24.03 4.25 0.00 24 28.7kg Head Bound Mulberry Lane

$10.20

6 7 MR. MOJO (7) Earl Anderson 24.18 6.50 0.00 46 32.7kg Jagger Swagger Mojo's Angel

$59.40

7 1 SWIFT FATE (1) Graham Pickering 24.57 12.25 0.00 88 34.5kg Fabregas Moonshine Lani

$31.50

8 5 LITTLE SHIRL (5) Marlene Harrison 24.78 15.00 0.00 37 25.3kg Peter Rocket Angel's Happy

$10.50

Race 4 LADBROKES MULTIMAKER STKS 318m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 TEZZA MAC (7) Nathan Goodridge 18.63 0.00 0.00 21 25.5kg Vee Man Vane Rose Of Avalon

$17.50

2 1 FALL LINE (1) Merle Clarke 18.90 3.75 0.00 12 28.3kg Surf Lorian Really Satisfies

$14.30

3 4 LITTLE BANDIT (4) Merle Clarke 18.94 4.25 0.00 63 26.7kg Bit Chili Butterfly Bandit

$37.80

4 8 GIVE US DOUBLE (8) Charmaine Roberts 18.97 4.75 0.00 74 30.4kg Awesome Project Kaliska

$1.50

5 6 HOPPY KEEPING (6) Patrick Lorimer 19.23 8.50 0.00 56 32.9kg Kiowa Mon Manny Naomi Keeping

$8.20

6 5 DECLAN'S BOY (5) Graham Pickering 19.35 10.25 0.00 45 30.7kg Vee Man Vane Frosty Dooley

$10.60

7 2 JACENKO (2) Michael Hodges 19.64 14.25 0.00 37 28.1kg Banjo Boy Set It Off

$14.10

8 3 SUBZERO CELL (3) Robert Harrison 19.69 15.00 0.00 88 27.7kg Shakey Jakey Chicka Bang Dash

$10.50

Race 5 DUBBO VET HOSPITAL STKS 400m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SWIFT ASHLEIGH (1) Graham Pickering 23.39 0.00 0.00 54 27.3kg Elite State Wonderous

$9.20

2 7 SWEET AS (7) Matthew Duncan 23.41 0.25 0.00 73 27.3kg Fabregas Air Collision

$7.20

3 3 KATIE TARO (3) Graeme Smith 23.45 0.75 0.00 11 26.2kg Fabregas Miss Taro

$15.80

4 2 RIVAL SCAR (2) Kevin Smith 23.63 3.50 0.00 35 31.9kg Sure As Groove Fairy

$29.50

5 8 ALLEN VETER (8) Kevin Smith 23.72 4.75 0.00 62 28.3kg Magic Sprite Dyna Willow

$13.80

6 9 LOCHINVAR ZARA (6) Paul Britt 23.99 8.50 0.00 86 25.8kg Magic Sprite Lochinvar Camila

$12.00

7 4 OKAY CUSTARD (4) Brendan Mchattan 24.02 9.00 0.00 28 33.5kg Nolen Top Reality

$3.60

8 5 MYRNIONG MOVER (5) Bradley O'Neil 24.08 9.75 0.00 47 23.6kg Seek And Destroy Eastern Culture

$2.40

SCR 6 OVER PURE (6) Lesley Coyte
Race 6 LADBROKES MONEY WIRE STKS 318m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BAZINATOR (1) Tania Trappett 19.10 0.00 0.00 12 34.6kg Banjo Boy Clowning About

$13.40

2 6 MADE TO BOGIE (6) Earl Anderson 19.18 1.00 0.00 86 26.6kg Bogie King Fernvale Flyer

$45.90

3 3 ARBROATH SMOKIE (3) Paul Wasson 19.20 1.50 0.00 33 25.2kg Fear Zafonic LORAINE HYNDMAN

$9.90

4 9 FIBBERS (8) Merle Clarke 19.30 2.75 0.00 74 33.3kg Bit Chili IRINKA OLIVIA

$18.60

5 4 RUDRA (4) Graham Dixon 19.31 3.00 0.00 21 34.0kg Barcia Bale Agni

$5.10

6 5 ONDIEKI (5) Michael Hodges 19.34 3.50 0.00 48 28.0kg Banjo Boy Set It Off

$25.90

7 2 GOLDEN NANGAR (2) Graham Pickering 19.45 5.00 0.00 55 32.1kg Barcia Bale All Too Fancy

$1.60

8 7 MUCHAS GRACIAS (7) Merle Clarke 19.57 6.50 0.00 67 29.1kg Dyna Steal Lady Wiggles

$14.90

SCR 8 CRUMP'S ROSE (8) Holly Speed
Race 7 PAUL WASSON ELECTRICAL STKS 400m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 COME ON SHAZ (3) Brian Bush 23.44 0.00 0.00 21 25.3kg Oaks Road Mulberry Street

$9.20

2 2 IN SIZED OUT (2) Paul Wasson 23.57 1.75 0.00 12 25.3kg Tomac Bale Up Sized Down

$4.60

3 4 KEVIN ZARR (4) John Horan 23.58 2.00 0.00 33 30.7kg Fabregas Midnight Zarr

$3.80

4 8 BLUE BOY CARGO (8) Jannette Steel 23.64 2.75 0.00 56 32.2kg Banjo Boy Assassin Journey

$7.40

5 6 LONG POINT ZARR (6) Graham Pickering 23.74 4.25 0.00 77 31.2kg Barcia Bale Midnight Zarr

$18.30

6 1 MYRNIONG FATBOY (1) Nathan Goodridge 23.81 5.25 0.00 44 30.3kg Seek And Destroy Eastern Culture

$4.10

7 7 WATTO SHOW (7) Earl Anderson 24.04 8.50 0.00 88 26.3kg Watto Lotto Just For Show

$17.80

8 5 BERRY BOUND (5) Laurence Duncan 24.13 9.75 0.00 65 28.9kg Head Bound Mulberry Lane

$9.80

Race 8 LADBROKES CASH OUT FINAL 318m Mixed 4/5 Final $1000 - $300 - $200 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 HAPPY CHAP ZARR (4) John Horan 18.54 0.00 0.00 11 29.2kg Barcia Bale Midnight Zarr

$7.00

2 6 NANGAR JET (6) Barry Coyte 18.60 0.75 0.00 52 32.3kg Barcia Bale All Too Fancy

$5.80

3 3 COUGAR COUNTY (3) Paul Britt 18.70 2.25 0.00 33 27.8kg Bralyn County Samadhi Babe

$3.70

4 5 EL TARO (5) Graeme Smith 18.78 3.50 0.00 24 31.4kg Dyna Tron Miss Taro

$14.60

5 1 SUPER BOOT (1) Paul Britt 18.80 3.75 0.00 65 31.2kg Dyna Tron Dragon Angel

$4.40

6 7 HAZARD COUNTY (7) Paul Britt 18.95 5.75 0.00 47 33.7kg Bralyn County Samadhi Babe

$6.40

7 8 GO CONNOR (8) Kevin Smith 18.97 6.00 0.00 86 32.9kg Glen Gallon Red Hot Skila

$15.90

8 2 ACOLA HOPE (2) John Barrass 19.24 10.00 0.00 78 32.0kg Barcia Bale Kat Kora

$12.80

Race 9 R SLAPP CO CANVAS WORKS STKS 400m Mixed 3/4 $750 - $230 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BARACCA KEEPING (3) Charmaine Roberts 22.97 0.00 0.00 11 32.2kg Magic Sprite Beth Keeping

$3.60

2 1 KINGSBRAE SKYLAH (1) Graham Pickering 23.32 5.00 0.00 23 27.3kg El Grand Senor KINGSBRAE DI

$2.00

3 4 RIVAL GLEN (4) Kevin Smith 23.35 5.25 0.00 64 33.9kg Glen Gallon Bralyn Ella

$24.90

4 8 KARINYA CONNIE (8) John Portelli 23.52 7.75 0.00 42 30.5kg El Grand Senor Pushbutton Magic

$6.70

5 2 MYRNIONG SMELLO (2) Bradley O'Neil 23.59 8.75 0.00 76 36.1kg Seek And Destroy Eastern Culture

$13.90

6 7 BEKIM FOR MORE (7) Paul Wasson 23.59 8.75 0.00 37 24.2kg Bekim Bale Shankill Sal

$26.30

7 6 TAP OUT AXE (6) Damien Lee 25.83 40.75 0.00 55 28.4kg Magic Sprite Indigo Gem

$10.40

Race 10 GRNSW PATHWAYS STKS 318m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SPECIAL DEVIL (5) Kevin Smith 18.85 0.00 0.00 21 28.3kg Fabregas EBONY DEVIL

$10.60

2 4 KINGSBRAE KATE (4) Graham Pickering 18.88 0.50 0.00 32 26.3kg Bralyn County KINGSBRAE NOCKER

$3.80

3 1 SLIGHT MISHAP (1) Kevin Smith 19.12 3.75 0.00 63 29.0kg Bella Infrared Proven Wag

$4.80

4 9 ROSIE CARGO (6) Jannette Steel 19.15 4.25 0.00 27.7kg Fabregas Gypsy Rose Cargo

$5.40

5 2 MACKA'S ZEE ZEE (2) Kevin Smith 19.31 6.50 0.00 45 25.1kg Tomac Bale Chilling Amy

$7.30

6 3 MINIE EM (3) Rodney Page 19.38 7.50 0.00 56 26.6kg Magic Sprite JACKLIN BROWN

$5.50

7 8 YANKEE BOY (8) Arthur Smith 19.46 8.75 0.00 77 31.2kg Oaks Road Vanity Fair

$15.20

8 7 RED TOM (7) Rodney Page 19.52 9.50 0.00 88 31.8kg Spring Gun GOZOFF

$24.90

SCR 6 ZIPPITY ZARR (6) John Horan