Dubbo Race Results

Friday 2nd of February 2018
R1 PATRICK HALLINAN APPREC. MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $570 - $170 - $130
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Casie O'Neil
$4.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.18

Split

0.00

In Run

41

Wgt

33.4kg
2
8
T: Paul Meredith
$6.70

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.48

Split

0.00

In Run

83

Wgt

29.4kg
3
3
T: Paul Wasson
$36.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.62

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

26.3kg
4
4
T: Charmaine Roberts
$3.40

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.95

Split

0.00

In Run

15

Wgt

29.4kg
5
6
T: Tamara Williams
$3.30

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.99

Split

0.00

In Run

57

Wgt

23.6kg
6
2
T: Garry Abernethy
$11.20

Mgn

14.50

Time

24.20

Split

0.00

In Run

74

Wgt

27.6kg
7
5
T: John Barrass
$26.20

Mgn

15.00

Time

24.23

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

27.4kg
8
1
T: Paul Meredith
$15.20

Mgn

18.25

Time

24.47

Split

0.00

In Run

38

Wgt

28.9kg
R2 BLUES MEATS STAKES (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Mathew Egge
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.44

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

34.0kg
2
6
T: Craig Tuntler
$11.60

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.61

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

27.2kg
3
8
T: Graham Pickering
$5.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.66

Split

0.00

In Run

73

Wgt

31.2kg
4
7
T: Melanie Mabbott
$12.70

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.87

Split

0.00

In Run

84

Wgt

25.4kg
5
3
T: Daniel Foley
$6.20

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.88

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

32.9kg
6
4
T: Graham Pickering
$5.20

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.91

Split

0.00

In Run

47

Wgt

27.5kg
7
1
T: Allan Ivers
$6.10

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.93

Split

0.00

In Run

35

Wgt

25.3kg
8
2
T: Craig Tuntler
$15.90

Mgn

8.50

Time

19.04

Split

0.00

In Run

58

Wgt

30.3kg
R3 LADBROKES STAKES (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $650 - $210 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Pamela Braddon
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.75

Split

0.00

In Run

31

Wgt

34.3kg
2
8
T: Charmaine Roberts
$8.20

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.94

Split

0.00

In Run

63

Wgt

30.4kg
3
7
T: Charmaine Roberts
$3.20

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.39

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

27.0kg
4
6
T: John Barrass
$14.40

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.44

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

32.5kg
5
10
T: Graham Pickering
$39.60

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.48

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

26.0kg
6
2
T: Craig Tuntler
$21.10

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.56

Split

0.00

In Run

15

Wgt

26.5kg
7
9
T: Pamela Braddon
$15.20

Mgn

11.75

Time

23.58

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

26.3kg
8
1
T: Peter Carr
$10.60

Mgn

13.75

Time

23.71

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

25.6kg
SCR
3
T: Bradley O'Neil
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Charmaine Roberts
$0.00
R4 TIM BEATTIE PLUMBING STAKES (318m)
Place
Non Graded - $750 - $230 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Raymond Smith
$11.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.30

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

33.0kg
2
4
T: Daniel Foley
$2.40

Mgn

0.50

Time

18.33

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

32.6kg
3
2
T: Charmaine Roberts
$2.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.47

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

31.3kg
4
8
T: John Horan
$10.10

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.64

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

29.8kg
5
1
T: Graham Novley
$5.50

Mgn

14.50

Time

19.33

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

28.8kg
SCR
3
T: Pamela Braddon
$0.00
SCR
6
T: John Portelli
$0.00
R5 COOLABAH GOAT CO. STAKES (516m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $800 - $245 - $185
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Len Haaring
$16.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.45

Split

0.00

In Run

521

Wgt

29.9kg
2
9
T: Raymond Smith
$4.60

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.77

Split

0.00

In Run

843

Wgt

27.7kg
3
2
T: Raymond Smith
$1.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.88

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

32.9kg
4
5
T: Charmaine Roberts
$8.70

Mgn

9.00

Time

31.08

Split

0.00

In Run

114

Wgt

30.5kg
5
7
T: Daniel Hoskins
$22.10

Mgn

9.25

Time

31.11

Split

0.00

In Run

732

Wgt

32.1kg
6
1
T: Stephen Cleary
$22.30

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.39

Split

0.00

In Run

366

Wgt

32.4kg
7
4
T: Melanie Mabbott
$62.10

Mgn

15.50

Time

31.53

Split

0.00

In Run

687

Wgt

26.2kg
8
3
T: Mathew Egge
$21.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

31.55

Split

0.00

In Run

278

Wgt

30.2kg
SCR
8
T: Derek Kerr
$0.00
R6 LADBROKES FOR THE CHALLENGE FNL (516m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $800 - $245 - $185
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Melanie Mabbott
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.16

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

32.2kg
2
3
T: Raymond Smith
$3.30

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.25

Split

0.00

In Run

864

Wgt

31.7kg
3
7
T: Graham Dixon
$8.30

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.50

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

23.8kg
4
5
T: Bradley O'Neil
$5.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.52

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

25.9kg
5
4
T: Robert Harrison
$33.70

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.76

Split

0.00

In Run

157

Wgt

29.7kg
6
2
T: Graham Pickering
$32.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.83

Split

0.00

In Run

635

Wgt

25.2kg
7
9
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$24.20

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.83

Split

0.00

In Run

588

Wgt

24.9kg
8
6
T: Raymond Smith
$4.60

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.86

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

32.6kg
SCR
8
T: Daniel Hoskins
$0.00
R7 HAPPY RETIREMENT BARRY HARVEY STKS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Melanie Mabbott
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.43

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

24.3kg
2
4
T: John Horan
$24.80

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.56

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

31.2kg
3
9
T: Graeme Smith
$17.60

Mgn

2.75

Time

23.63

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

26.5kg
4
6
T: Amanda Ginn
$19.30

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.72

Split

0.00

In Run

53

Wgt

25.4kg
5
2
T: Stephen Cleary
$10.20

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.81

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

27.2kg
6
8
T: Bradley O'Neil
$7.90

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.90

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

35.1kg
7
3
T: Melanie Mabbott
$7.10

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.95

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

29.6kg
8
5
T: Graham Pickering
$8.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.15

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

27.3kg
SCR
7
T: Paul Wasson
$0.00
R8 FAREWELL PAT HALLINAN STKS (318m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Charmaine Roberts
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.49

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

30.0kg
2
8
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$3.10

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.62

Split

0.00

In Run

53

Wgt

31.4kg
3
5
T: Glen Ginn
$21.10

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.64

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

26.0kg
4
1
T: Jannette Steel
$6.40

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.93

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

28.2kg
5
6
T: Derek Kerr
$16.60

Mgn

7.75

Time

19.03

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

32.0kg
6
2
T: Graham Pickering
$29.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

19.55

Split

0.00

In Run

36

Wgt

29.5kg
7
3
T: Jannette Steel
$6.90

Mgn

16.25

Time

19.63

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

28.6kg
DNF
9
T: Daniel Foley
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

30.8kg
SCR
7
T: Paul Wasson
$0.00
R9 DUBBO VET HOSPITAL STAKES (605m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Raymond Smith
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.25

Split

0.00

In Run

22211

Wgt

23.8kg
2
8
T: Derek Kerr
$9.90

Mgn

10.00

Time

35.95

Split

0.00

In Run

11122

Wgt

27.5kg
3
2
T: Ian Gilders
$3.90

Mgn

11.75

Time

36.07

Split

0.00

In Run

33333

Wgt

26.4kg
4
1
T: Stephen Francis
$5.90

Mgn

28.75

Time

37.26

Split

0.00

In Run

44444

Wgt

27.8kg
SCR
5
T: Allan Ivers
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Ian Gilders
$0.00
R10 SIGNVISION DUBBO STAKES (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Graham Dixon
$5.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.56

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

24.8kg
2
1
T: Stephen Cleary
$3.40

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.72

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

24.2kg
3
8
T: Tania Trappett
$2.70

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.94

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

30.2kg
4
7
T: Graham Pickering
$24.10

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.06

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

29.0kg
5
2
T: Tania Trappett
$18.20

Mgn

8.75

Time

19.17

Split

0.00

In Run

24

Wgt

33.5kg
6
4
T: Rodney Page
$68.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.20

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

26.6kg
7
6
T: Greg Ford
$6.60

Mgn

10.75

Time

19.32

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

28.2kg
8
5
T: John Horan
$17.30

Mgn

12.50

Time

19.44

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

29.6kg
R11 LADBROKES CASHOUT PATHWAYS STKS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Len Haaring
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.50

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

33.5kg
2
1
T: Geoffrey Curtale
$2.10

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.58

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

33.0kg
3
7
T: Stephen Cleary
$31.60

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.82

Split

0.00

In Run

86

Wgt

33.1kg
4
8
T: Jannette Steel
$12.90

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.85

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

31.1kg
5
4
T: Melanie Mabbott
$8.10

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.99

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

30.1kg
6
5
T: Dawn Lee
$36.30

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.18

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

24.0kg
7
6
T: Robert Sonter
$6.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.18

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

34.3kg
8
9
T: Rodney Page
$6.10

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.27

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

27.1kg
SCR
2
T: John Portelli
$0.00
Race 1 PATRICK HALLINAN APPREC. MAIDEN 400m Maiden $570 - $170 - $130 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BIG TALKIN' MAN (7) Casie O'Neil 23.18 0.00 0.00 41 33.4kg Black Magic Opal El Brooklyn

$4.50

2 8 DOLLY STREET (8) Paul Meredith 23.48 4.25 0.00 83 29.4kg Bekim Bale Serisier Street

$6.70

3 3 SUBMARINE SAL (3) Paul Wasson 23.62 6.25 0.00 22 26.3kg Bekim Bale Shankill Sal

$36.50

4 4 ALDO KEEPING (4) Charmaine Roberts 23.95 11.00 0.00 15 29.4kg Fernando Bale Eliza Blanche

$3.40

5 6 LITTLE MUNCHIE (6) Tamara Williams 23.99 11.50 0.00 57 23.6kg Awesome Project Kaliska

$3.30

6 2 BOGAN CITY GAL (2) Garry Abernethy 24.20 14.50 0.00 74 27.6kg Banjo Boy Siyan Breeze

$11.20

7 5 ACOLA HONEY BEE (5) John Barrass 24.23 15.00 0.00 66 27.4kg Barcia Bale Kat Kora

$26.20

8 1 GUITAR GIRL (1) Paul Meredith 24.47 18.25 0.00 38 28.9kg Banjo Boy Snow Mel

$15.20

Race 2 BLUES MEATS STAKES 318m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 GORILLA GRODD (5) Mathew Egge 18.44 0.00 0.00 22 34.0kg Barcia Bale Notso Sweet

$3.90

2 6 KLEMMER (6) Craig Tuntler 18.61 2.25 0.00 11 27.2kg Spring Gun Angelic Osti

$11.60

3 8 GOLDEN NANGAR (8) Graham Pickering 18.66 3.00 0.00 73 31.2kg Barcia Bale All Too Fancy

$5.60

4 7 BAMBI'S STAR (7) Melanie Mabbott 18.87 6.00 0.00 84 25.4kg Paw Licking White Bait

$12.70

5 3 JAYMZ TARO (3) Daniel Foley 18.88 6.25 0.00 66 32.9kg Fabregas Miss Taro

$6.20

6 4 KINGSBRAE SKYLAH (4) Graham Pickering 18.91 6.50 0.00 47 27.5kg El Grand Senor KINGSBRAE DI

$5.20

7 1 OLD STATION ROAD (1) Allan Ivers 18.93 7.00 0.00 35 25.3kg Fabregas Nevaeh Beach

$6.10

8 2 AIRLY ROCKET (2) Craig Tuntler 19.04 8.50 0.00 58 30.3kg Spring Gun Angelic Osti

$15.90

Race 3 LADBROKES STAKES 400m Mixed 4/5 $650 - $210 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 CHEVEY'S MAGIC (5) Pamela Braddon 22.75 0.00 0.00 31 34.3kg Dyna Double One Carla

$2.20

2 8 GIVE US DOUBLE (8) Charmaine Roberts 22.94 2.50 0.00 63 30.4kg Awesome Project Kaliska

$8.20

3 7 GIVE US PEACE (7) Charmaine Roberts 23.39 9.25 0.00 56 27.0kg Awesome Project Kaliska

$3.20

4 6 ACOLA ZONE (6) John Barrass 23.44 9.75 0.00 44 32.5kg Barcia Bale Kat Kora

$14.40

5 10 KINGSBRAE KATE (3) Graham Pickering 23.48 10.25 0.00 22 26.0kg Bralyn County KINGSBRAE NOCKER

$39.60

6 2 RUSTY FIND (2) Craig Tuntler 23.56 11.50 0.00 15 26.5kg Spring Gun Angelic Osti

$21.10

7 9 CHISEL MISS (4) Pamela Braddon 23.58 11.75 0.00 87 26.3kg Smooth Fancy WESTEND LAURA

$15.20

8 1 THOR'S DEVIL (1) Peter Carr 23.71 13.75 0.00 78 25.6kg Bekim Bale Josey Casey

$10.60

SCR 3 MACKENZIES RUN (3) Bradley O'Neil
SCR 4 MICK KEEPING (4) Charmaine Roberts
Race 4 TIM BEATTIE PLUMBING STAKES 318m Non Graded $750 - $230 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 IRINKA SNEAKY (7) Raymond Smith 18.30 0.00 0.00 12 33.0kg Irinka Luca Irinka Hope

$11.20

2 4 TONY TARO (4) Daniel Foley 18.33 0.50 0.00 21 32.6kg Fabregas Miss Taro

$2.40

3 2 BARACCA KEEPING (2) Charmaine Roberts 18.47 2.25 0.00 44 31.3kg Magic Sprite Beth Keeping

$2.50

4 8 HAPPY CHAP ZARR (8) John Horan 18.64 4.75 0.00 33 29.8kg Barcia Bale Midnight Zarr

$10.10

5 1 MAY TELL (1) Graham Novley 19.33 14.50 0.00 55 28.8kg Cape Hawke Mizaire

$5.50

SCR 3 ZEB'S MAGIC (3) Pamela Braddon
SCR 6 KARINYA CONNIE (6) John Portelli
Race 5 COOLABAH GOAT CO. STAKES 516m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $800 - $245 - $185 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ARROGANT PATCH (6) Len Haaring 30.45 0.00 0.00 521 29.9kg Shakey Jakey Benora Cream

$16.80

2 9 IRINKA LEANNE (8) Raymond Smith 30.77 4.50 0.00 843 27.7kg Cosmic Rumble Irinka Hope

$4.60

3 2 IRINKA MILO (2) Raymond Smith 30.88 6.00 0.00 455 32.9kg Cosmic Rumble Irinka Hope

$1.50

4 5 WATCH OUT (5) Charmaine Roberts 31.08 9.00 0.00 114 30.5kg Jarvis Bale Mosel

$8.70

5 7 MISTER FABVIER (7) Daniel Hoskins 31.11 9.25 0.00 732 32.1kg Fabregas Gunnadoo Party

$22.10

6 1 SUNRIAH SPRINGS (1) Stephen Cleary 31.39 13.25 0.00 366 32.4kg Spring Gun Mrs. Dujric

$22.30

7 4 SWIFT TRALEE (4) Melanie Mabbott 31.53 15.50 0.00 687 26.2kg Paw Licking White Bait

$62.10

8 3 OVER WATCH (3) Mathew Egge 31.55 15.75 0.00 278 30.2kg Banjo Boy Storm Rush Usa

$21.00

SCR 8 JACOBITE MOUSE (8) Derek Kerr
Race 6 LADBROKES FOR THE CHALLENGE FNL 516m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $800 - $245 - $185 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 TRALEE SHADOW (1) Melanie Mabbott 30.16 0.00 0.00 211 32.2kg Lochinvar Marlow Knocka Oz

$3.70

2 3 IRINKA HAMO (3) Raymond Smith 30.25 1.25 0.00 864 31.7kg Cosmic Rumble Irinka Hope

$3.30

3 7 BOGAN FLASH (7) Graham Dixon 30.50 4.75 0.00 443 23.8kg Spring Gun Agni

$8.30

4 5 ONE MORE RUM (5) Bradley O'Neil 30.52 5.25 0.00 322 25.9kg Barcia Bale Lachlan's Gift

$5.80

5 4 QUICKER THAN HER (4) Robert Harrison 30.76 8.50 0.00 157 29.7kg Peter Rocket Angel's Happy

$33.70

6 2 SWIFT CHICK (2) Graham Pickering 30.83 9.50 0.00 635 25.2kg Jagger Swagger Fancy Lola

$32.00

7 9 DANA KADI (8) Rodney Mcdonald 30.83 9.50 0.00 588 24.9kg Dyna Lachlan Dana Nee

$24.20

8 6 IRINKA JOSH (6) Raymond Smith 30.86 10.00 0.00 776 32.6kg Cosmic Rumble Irinka Hope

$4.60

SCR 8 CALLAN (8) Daniel Hoskins
Race 7 HAPPY RETIREMENT BARRY HARVEY STKS 400m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 TRALEE JAZ (1) Melanie Mabbott 23.43 0.00 0.00 12 24.3kg Lochinvar Marlow Knocka Oz

$1.80

2 4 KEVIN ZARR (4) John Horan 23.56 1.75 0.00 45 31.2kg Fabregas Midnight Zarr

$24.80

3 9 KATIE TARO (7) Graeme Smith 23.63 2.75 0.00 21 26.5kg Fabregas Miss Taro

$17.60

4 6 SANDSHOE (6) Amanda Ginn 23.72 4.25 0.00 53 25.4kg Dyna Double One Shoelace

$19.30

5 2 KEEP 'EM KEEN (2) Stephen Cleary 23.81 5.25 0.00 88 27.2kg Dyna Double One Emily Dawn

$10.20

6 8 MYRNIONG SMELLO (8) Bradley O'Neil 23.90 6.50 0.00 77 35.1kg Seek And Destroy Eastern Culture

$7.90

7 3 TRALEE DESTROYER (3) Melanie Mabbott 23.95 7.50 0.00 34 29.6kg Paw Licking White Bait

$7.10

8 5 SWIFT ASHLEIGH (5) Graham Pickering 24.15 10.25 0.00 66 27.3kg Elite State Wonderous

$8.00

SCR 7 IN SIZED OUT (7) Paul Wasson
Race 8 FAREWELL PAT HALLINAN STKS 318m Masters Grade 1/2 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 RODNEY KEEPING (4) Charmaine Roberts 18.49 0.00 0.00 22 30.0kg Magic Sprite Indigo Gem

$3.00

2 8 SUSIE WILLOW (8) Wesley Mcdonald 18.62 1.75 0.00 53 31.4kg El Grand Senor Willow Blaze

$3.10

3 5 SOUL BREAKING (5) Glen Ginn 18.64 2.00 0.00 11 26.0kg Hesa Felon Miss Wisconsin

$21.10

4 1 ZENA CARGO (1) Jannette Steel 18.93 6.25 0.00 44 28.2kg Fabregas Lady Cargo

$6.40

5 6 BRILLIANT SHOT (6) Derek Kerr 19.03 7.75 0.00 75 32.0kg Spring Gun BREEANAN LEE

$16.60

6 2 EL HOMBRE (2) Graham Pickering 19.55 15.00 0.00 36 29.5kg Lochinvar Marlow ELL FOR LUCY

$29.00

7 3 BETSIE CARGO (3) Jannette Steel 19.63 16.25 0.00 67 28.6kg Spring Gun Musical Journey

$6.90

DNF 9 EL TARO (7) Daniel Foley 0.00 0.00 0.00 88 30.8kg Dyna Tron Miss Taro

$0.00

SCR 7 CLEVER CHLOE (7) Paul Wasson
Race 9 DUBBO VET HOSPITAL STAKES 605m Mixed 4/5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MIDNIGHT JAYNE (4) Raymond Smith 35.25 0.00 0.00 22211 23.8kg Shakey Jakey Verity Chase

$1.50

2 8 SPRINGVALE PARIS (8) Derek Kerr 35.95 10.00 0.00 11122 27.5kg Swift Fancy SPRINGVALE SNOW

$9.90

3 2 MIDNIGHT BOSS (2) Ian Gilders 36.07 11.75 0.00 33333 26.4kg Shakey Jakey Verity Chase

$3.90

4 1 ELMAGORDO (1) Stephen Francis 37.26 28.75 0.00 44444 27.8kg Fabregas Steadfast Tammy

$5.90

SCR 5 MOTOWN MAC (5) Allan Ivers
SCR 7 JOYBELLE (7) Ian Gilders
Race 10 SIGNVISION DUBBO STAKES 318m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BUNGEE (3) Graham Dixon 18.56 0.00 0.00 11 24.8kg Barcia Bale Agni

$5.10

2 1 DURAMA SKY (1) Stephen Cleary 18.72 2.25 0.00 32 24.2kg Fabregas Not So Smart

$3.40

3 8 FELONY ONE (8) Tania Trappett 18.94 5.25 0.00 43 30.2kg Hesa Felon Ice Shak

$2.70

4 7 SWIFT KATIE (7) Graham Pickering 19.06 7.00 0.00 55 29.0kg Elite State Wonderous

$24.10

5 2 BAZINATOR (2) Tania Trappett 19.17 8.75 0.00 24 33.5kg Banjo Boy Clowning About

$18.20

6 4 MINIE EM (4) Rodney Page 19.20 9.25 0.00 67 26.6kg Magic Sprite JACKLIN BROWN

$68.50

7 6 HILLTOP MAGIC (6) Greg Ford 19.32 10.75 0.00 76 28.2kg Magic Sprite Tre Deux

$6.60

8 5 SEWELL ZARR (5) John Horan 19.44 12.50 0.00 88 29.6kg Shakey Jakey Ay Jay Zarr

$17.30

Race 11 LADBROKES CASHOUT PATHWAYS STKS 400m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ARROGANT SHELDON (3) Len Haaring 23.50 0.00 0.00 23 33.5kg Shakey Jakey Stunning Lass

$8.00

2 1 GRAND MAN (1) Geoffrey Curtale 23.58 1.00 0.00 32 33.0kg Fabregas Lolo Jones

$2.10

3 7 FLASH GRANT (7) Stephen Cleary 23.82 4.50 0.00 86 33.1kg Fancy Dean Real Shiraz

$31.60

4 8 BLUE BOY CARGO (8) Jannette Steel 23.85 5.00 0.00 44 31.1kg Banjo Boy Assassin Journey

$12.90

5 4 TRENDY TRALEE (4) Melanie Mabbott 23.99 7.00 0.00 11 30.1kg Paw Licking White Bait

$8.10

6 5 LIL' FIRECRACKER (5) Dawn Lee 24.18 9.75 0.00 67 24.0kg Bekim Bale La Lola

$36.30

7 6 ANDY BOY CARGO (6) Robert Sonter 24.18 9.75 0.00 78 34.3kg Banjo Boy Assassin Journey

$6.00

8 9 SPECIAL JENMAR (2) Rodney Page 24.27 11.00 0.00 55 27.1kg Kiowa Mon Manny Stylish Jenmar

$6.10

SCR 2 SECRET TOP (2) John Portelli