Dubbo Race Results

Friday 13th of April 2018
R1 LADBROKES MAIDEN (318m)
Place
Maiden - $570 - $170 - $130
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Leighton Winter
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.69

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

35.3kg
2
1
T: Stephen Cleary
$3.70

Mgn

2.75

Time

18.89

Split

0.00

In Run

74

Wgt

29.1kg
3
4
T: William O'Neil
$9.10

Mgn

3.25

Time

18.92

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

25.9kg
4
6
T: Stephen Cleary
$39.10

Mgn

5.00

Time

19.04

Split

0.00

In Run

15

Wgt

26.0kg
5
5
T: Merle Clarke
$23.20

Mgn

6.00

Time

19.11

Split

0.00

In Run

63

Wgt

29.5kg
6
7
T: Garry Abernethy
$12.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.35

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

29.1kg
7
3
T: Richard Hawker
$48.60

Mgn

13.25

Time

19.61

Split

0.00

In Run

46

Wgt

27.0kg
8
8
T: Casie O'Neil
$6.90

Mgn

14.50

Time

19.72

Split

0.00

In Run

57

Wgt

27.5kg
R2 NJK CONSTRUCTIONS STAKES (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Darryl Thomas
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

27.0kg
2
7
T: Daniel Hoskins
$5.70

Mgn

0.10

Time

18.66

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

29.5kg
3
3
T: Merle Clarke
$32.10

Mgn

2.75

Time

18.85

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

32.2kg
4
2
T: Graham Dixon
$7.40

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.02

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

28.0kg
5
1
T: David Harkin
$9.70

Mgn

5.50

Time

19.04

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

25.3kg
6
6
T: Tania Trappett
$21.10

Mgn

7.75

Time

19.20

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

33.9kg
7
5
T: Paul Wasson
$18.10

Mgn

16.75

Time

19.82

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

31.3kg
DNF
4
T: Robert Green
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

25.5kg
R3 DUBBO VET HOSPITAL STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Pamela Braddon
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.04

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

27.2kg
2
7
T: Melanie Mabbott
$5.70

Mgn

2.75

Time

23.24

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

32.5kg
3
8
T: Casie O'Neil
$3.70

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.28

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

33.3kg
4
2
T: Merle Clarke
$35.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.43

Split

0.00

In Run

13

Wgt

29.7kg
5
3
T: Robert Jehu
$8.30

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.56

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

31.3kg
6
4
T: Graham Dixon
$29.20

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.60

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

25.8kg
7
6
T: Robert Jehu
$20.30

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.74

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

35.1kg
8
5
T: Robert Jehu
$14.20

Mgn

13.00

Time

23.95

Split

0.00

In Run

5

Wgt

36.4kg
R4 LADBROKES GREYHOUND PREVIEWS STKS (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Rodney Marlow
$6.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.47

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

34.2kg
2
2
T: Daniel Hoskins
$4.60

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.51

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

30.6kg
3
6
T: Stephen Cleary
$10.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.66

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

24.4kg
4
7
T: Glen Collett
$35.60

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.80

Split

0.00

In Run

83

Wgt

34.6kg
5
4
T: Stephen Cleary
$8.20

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.87

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

23.5kg
6
8
T: Melanie Mabbott
$2.30

Mgn

8.00

Time

19.03

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

28.1kg
7
1
T: Trevor Bermingham
$10.30

Mgn

8.00

Time

19.03

Split

0.00

In Run

57

Wgt

30.1kg
8
5
T: Ronald Steel
$20.70

Mgn

13.75

Time

19.43

Split

0.00

In Run

38

Wgt

27.7kg
R5 HOGS 3 COURSES FOR $29.90 STAKES (516m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $850 - $270 - $190
Splits: N/A
SCR
1
T: Paul Meredith
$0.00
SCR
2
T: Robert Jehu
$0.00
SCR
3
T: Leslie Whitton
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Leslie Whitton
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Timothy Towney
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Mark Wicks
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Paul Wasson
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Robert Jehu
$0.00
R6 FREEMASON HOTEL MOLONG STAKES (318m)
Place
Non Graded - $750 - $230 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Paul Braddon
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.13

Split

0.00

In Run

73

Wgt

31.9kg
2
1
T: Daniel Foley
$3.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

18.16

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

32.9kg
3
2
T: Mark Wicks
$17.80

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.63

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

25.8kg
4
6
T: Pamela Braddon
$2.70

Mgn

8.00

Time

18.69

Split

0.00

In Run

57

Wgt

32.8kg
5
4
T: Charmaine Roberts
$11.20

Mgn

8.00

Time

18.69

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

31.4kg
6
7
T: Trevor Bermingham
$22.60

Mgn

8.75

Time

18.75

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

31.2kg
7
3
T: Graham Novley
$45.20

Mgn

11.25

Time

18.92

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

28.7kg
SCR
5
T: Charmaine Roberts
$0.00
R7 SHAKEY JAKEY @ STUD STAKES (516m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $800 - $245 - $185
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Raymond Smith
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.94

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

26.9kg
2
1
T: Charmaine Roberts
$2.20

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.41

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

35.6kg
3
5
T: Daniel Hoskins
$53.30

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.54

Split

0.00

In Run

653

Wgt

29.7kg
4
4
T: Graham Dixon
$4.60

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.55

Split

0.00

In Run

564

Wgt

24.5kg
5
6
T: Robert Harrison
$43.10

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.73

Split

0.00

In Run

145

Wgt

30.1kg
6
7
T: Robert Ingram
$52.40

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
7
2
T: Troy Cooper
$5.20

Mgn

18.25

Time

31.23

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

32.1kg
8
8
T: Raymond Tyquin
$58.80

Mgn

19.00

Time

31.28

Split

0.00

In Run

336

Wgt

32.1kg
R8 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST STAKES (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $650 - $210 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Robert Green
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.95

Split

0.00

In Run

41

Wgt

25.8kg
2
1
T: Troy Cooper
$4.30

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.16

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

31.3kg
3
4
T: Ricky Mckinnon
$23.30

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.43

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

24.8kg
4
7
T: Bradley O'Neil
$30.90

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.50

Split

0.00

In Run

86

Wgt

26.5kg
5
5
T: Daniel Foley
$8.30

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.64

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

34.0kg
6
8
T: Daniel Foley
$8.90

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.84

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

26.0kg
7
3
T: Bradley O'Neil
$11.60

Mgn

13.75

Time

23.92

Split

0.00

In Run

24

Wgt

26.7kg
8
9
T: Glen Collett
$26.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

24.15

Split

0.00

In Run

58

Wgt

32.0kg
SCR
2
T: Ricky Mckinnon
$0.00
R9 COOLABAH GOAT COMPANY STAKES (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.53

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

24.4kg
2
4
T: Raymond Smith
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.74

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

23.7kg
3
7
T: Pamela Braddon
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.82

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.4kg
4
2
T: Glen Collett
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

18.85

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.3kg
5
6
T: Ricky Mckinnon
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.94

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.3kg
6
8
T: Casie O'Neil
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.95

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.7kg
7
9
T: William O'Neil
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

19.40

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.2kg
8
1
T: Mark Wicks
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

19.48

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

37.6kg
SCR
5
T: Bradley O'Neil
$0.00
R10 LADBROKES INFOHUB STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Tamara Williams
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.55

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

24.9kg
2
4
T: Mark Wicks
$25.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

23.56

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

35.6kg
3
1
T: Merle Clarke
$6.80

Mgn

0.25

Time

23.57

Split

0.00

In Run

24

Wgt

24.9kg
4
6
T: Nathan Goodridge
$10.30

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.68

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

30.9kg
5
7
T: Jannette Steel
$29.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.00

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

32.2kg
6
2
T: Robert Jehu
$16.30

Mgn

6.75

Time

24.03

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

27.7kg
7
3
T: Leighton Winter
$4.10

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.05

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

35.2kg
8
5
T: Garry Abernethy
$27.20

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.20

Split

0.00

In Run

31

Wgt

28.0kg
Race 1 LADBROKES MAIDEN 318m Maiden $570 - $170 - $130 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SAGEMAN (2) Leighton Winter 18.69 0.00 0.00 32 35.3kg Dyna Double One Carla

$2.00

2 1 DURAMA GAS (1) Stephen Cleary 18.89 2.75 0.00 74 29.1kg Fabregas Not So Smart

$3.70

3 4 PUSH OVER (4) William O'Neil 18.92 3.25 0.00 21 25.9kg Don't Knocka Him Sally Zarr

$9.10

4 6 DURAMA SMART (6) Stephen Cleary 19.04 5.00 0.00 15 26.0kg Fabregas Not So Smart

$39.10

5 5 SAILOR BOY (5) Merle Clarke 19.11 6.00 0.00 63 29.5kg Able Seaman Crystal Halo

$23.20

6 7 BOGAN CITY GAL (7) Garry Abernethy 19.35 9.25 0.00 88 29.1kg Banjo Boy Siyan Breeze

$12.50

7 3 HANKIES GIRL (3) Richard Hawker 19.61 13.25 0.00 46 27.0kg Zulu Zeus Just Wallea

$48.60

8 8 GOTTA KNOW (8) Casie O'Neil 19.72 14.50 0.00 57 27.5kg Don't Knocka Him Sally Zarr

$6.90

Race 2 NJK CONSTRUCTIONS STAKES 318m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SEKISUI (8) Darryl Thomas 18.65 0.00 0.00 32 27.0kg Fabregas Heat The Plate

$2.30

2 7 BANG BANG BOOM (7) Daniel Hoskins 18.66 0.10 0.00 11 29.5kg El Grand Senor Charlie Cheetah

$5.70

3 3 IT'S MORGAN (3) Merle Clarke 18.85 2.75 0.00 55 32.2kg Dyna Lachlan JAZZ HER UP

$32.10

4 2 TI ADORO ROSA (2) Graham Dixon 19.02 5.25 0.00 87 28.0kg Spring Gun Joyce's Happy

$7.40

5 1 MY BLONDIE (1) David Harkin 19.04 5.50 0.00 78 25.3kg Able Seaman Crystal Halo

$9.70

6 6 MANLY MAX (6) Tania Trappett 19.20 7.75 0.00 66 33.9kg Banjo Boy Clowning About

$21.10

7 5 NORTH COUNTRY (5) Paul Wasson 19.82 16.75 0.00 23 31.3kg Magic Sprite Cover Girl

$18.10

DNF 4 LARA CROFT (4) Robert Green 0.00 0.00 0.00 44 25.5kg Barcia Bale Good Size

$0.00

Race 3 DUBBO VET HOSPITAL STAKES 400m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MEEKA'S GIRL (1) Pamela Braddon 23.04 0.00 0.00 21 27.2kg Fabregas Little Meeka

$2.30

2 7 TRALEE SHADOW (7) Melanie Mabbott 23.24 2.75 0.00 65 32.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Knocka Oz

$5.70

3 8 BIG TALKIN' MAN (8) Casie O'Neil 23.28 3.50 0.00 42 33.3kg Black Magic Opal El Brooklyn

$3.70

4 2 ELITE KINLOCH (2) Merle Clarke 23.43 5.50 0.00 13 29.7kg Kinloch Brae Mighty Elite

$35.00

5 3 FOUND IN QUARTZ (3) Robert Jehu 23.56 7.50 0.00 77 31.3kg Flying Penske Surf Queen

$8.30

6 4 BUNGEE (4) Graham Dixon 23.60 8.00 0.00 34 25.8kg Barcia Bale Agni

$29.20

7 6 STEVE'S UGGBOOT (6) Robert Jehu 23.74 10.00 0.00 88 35.1kg Mogambo Miss Uggboot

$20.30

8 5 OVER AND OUT (5) Robert Jehu 23.95 13.00 0.00 5 36.4kg Barcia Bale Bond Breaker

$14.20

Race 4 LADBROKES GREYHOUND PREVIEWS STKS 318m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 KYLE'S REVENGE (3) Rodney Marlow 18.47 0.00 0.00 44 34.2kg El Grand Senor Mad Manalishi

$6.80

2 2 DITTO BABY (2) Daniel Hoskins 18.51 0.75 0.00 21 30.6kg Marbro Man Mother In Law

$4.60

3 6 COLLYWOOD (6) Stephen Cleary 18.66 2.50 0.00 12 24.4kg Kilty Lad Corgi Griffo

$10.50

4 7 ANOTHER TROOPER (7) Glen Collett 18.80 4.75 0.00 83 34.6kg Placard State Trooper

$35.60

5 4 DURAMA SKY (4) Stephen Cleary 18.87 5.75 0.00 76 23.5kg Fabregas Not So Smart

$8.20

6 8 WET WEEKEND (8) Melanie Mabbott 19.03 8.00 0.00 65 28.1kg Spring Gun Gunna Hoot

$2.30

7 1 DANA SCAR (1) Trevor Bermingham 19.03 8.00 0.00 57 30.1kg Black Magic Opal Dana Moo

$10.30

8 5 ZENA CARGO (5) Ronald Steel 19.43 13.75 0.00 38 27.7kg Fabregas Lady Cargo

$20.70

Race 5 HOGS 3 COURSES FOR $29.90 STAKES 516m Mixed 4/5 $850 - $270 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
SCR 1 DOLLY STREET (1) Paul Meredith
SCR 2 MR. UGGBOOT (2) Robert Jehu
SCR 3 MISS MARPLE (3) Leslie Whitton
SCR 4 SILKEN GOWN (4) Leslie Whitton
SCR 5 SON OF ZEUS (5) Timothy Towney
SCR 6 CAN'T BE REAL (6) Mark Wicks
SCR 7 DEEP BLUE (7) Paul Wasson
SCR 8 MUSCOGEE (8) Robert Jehu
Race 6 FREEMASON HOTEL MOLONG STAKES 318m Non Graded $750 - $230 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MARBO'S MAGIC (8) Paul Braddon 18.13 0.00 0.00 73 31.9kg El Grand Senor Willow Blaze

$3.70

2 1 TONY TARO (1) Daniel Foley 18.16 0.50 0.00 11 32.9kg Fabregas Miss Taro

$3.00

3 2 FRENETIC (2) Mark Wicks 18.63 7.00 0.00 22 25.8kg Collision Obsessed

$17.80

4 6 ZEB'S MAGIC (6) Pamela Braddon 18.69 8.00 0.00 57 32.8kg Spring Gun Willow Blaze

$2.70

5 4 BARACCA KEEPING (4) Charmaine Roberts 18.69 8.00 0.00 45 31.4kg Magic Sprite Beth Keeping

$11.20

6 7 MONSTER BLACK (7) Trevor Bermingham 18.75 8.75 0.00 66 31.2kg Monster Jack Black Queen

$22.60

7 3 MAY TELL (3) Graham Novley 18.92 11.25 0.00 34 28.7kg Cape Hawke Mizaire

$45.20

SCR 5 RODNEY KEEPING (5) Charmaine Roberts
Race 7 SHAKEY JAKEY @ STUD STAKES 516m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $800 - $245 - $185 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 IRINKA LEANNE (3) Raymond Smith 29.94 0.00 0.00 211 26.9kg Cosmic Rumble Irinka Hope

$4.20

2 1 CLIFF KEEPING (1) Charmaine Roberts 30.41 6.50 0.00 422 35.6kg Fabregas Naomi Keeping

$2.20

3 5 CALLAN (5) Daniel Hoskins 30.54 8.50 0.00 653 29.7kg Buck Fever Verity Chase

$53.30

4 4 BOGAN FLASH (4) Graham Dixon 30.55 8.75 0.00 564 24.5kg Spring Gun Agni

$4.60

5 6 QUICKER THAN HER (6) Robert Harrison 30.73 11.25 0.00 145 30.1kg Peter Rocket Angel's Happy

$43.10

6 7 FLAKE RILEY (7) Robert Ingram 31.15 17.25 0.00 32.0kg Zulu Zeus Just Wallea

$52.40

7 2 LA JAYDAN (2) Troy Cooper 31.23 18.25 0.00 777 32.1kg Zulu Zeus Nakita Rose

$5.20

8 8 RUDOLPH RED (8) Raymond Tyquin 31.28 19.00 0.00 336 32.1kg Spring Gun Tycoon Polar

$58.80

Race 8 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST STAKES 400m Mixed 4/5 $650 - $210 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 QUEEN REEN (6) Robert Green 22.95 0.00 0.00 41 25.8kg Barcia Bale Good Size

$1.90

2 1 FLYING TIGE (1) Troy Cooper 23.16 3.00 0.00 12 31.3kg Glen Gallon Detonate

$4.30

3 4 WESTSIDE NIPPA (4) Ricky Mckinnon 23.43 6.75 0.00 33 24.8kg Talk's Cheap Hot Genetics

$23.30

4 7 MACKENZIES RUN (7) Bradley O'Neil 23.50 7.75 0.00 86 26.5kg Cosmic Rumble Enlightment

$30.90

5 5 WOLF TARO (5) Daniel Foley 23.64 9.75 0.00 75 34.0kg Fabregas Miss Taro

$8.30

6 8 KATIE TARO (8) Daniel Foley 23.84 12.75 0.00 67 26.0kg Fabregas Miss Taro

$8.90

7 3 ONE MORE RUM (3) Bradley O'Neil 23.92 13.75 0.00 24 26.7kg Barcia Bale Lachlan's Gift

$11.60

8 9 CROCKETT (2) Glen Collett 24.15 17.25 0.00 58 32.0kg Glen Gallon Avondale Duchess

$26.00

SCR 2 JACKSON MAC (2) Ricky Mckinnon
Race 9 COOLABAH GOAT COMPANY STAKES 318m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MY DIXIE (3) Merle Clarke 18.53 0.00 0.00 0 24.4kg Able Seaman Crystal Halo

$0.00

2 4 IRINKA FIONA (4) Raymond Smith 18.74 3.00 0.00 0 23.7kg Irinka Luca Irinka Alice

$0.00

3 7 LITTLE TRAPEZE (7) Pamela Braddon 18.82 4.25 0.00 0 26.4kg Fabregas Little Meeka

$0.00

4 2 WONYA (2) Glen Collett 18.85 4.50 0.00 0 27.3kg Spring Gun Steffi Rice

$0.00

5 6 CRAZY HORSE (6) Ricky Mckinnon 18.94 5.75 0.00 0 26.3kg Kayda Shae Witch's Potion

$0.00

6 8 MARZARKIE (8) Casie O'Neil 18.95 6.00 0.00 0 33.7kg Cracking Man Teenage Queen

$0.00

7 9 MARALINGA (5) William O'Neil 19.40 12.25 0.00 0 28.2kg Cracking Man Teenage Queen

$0.00

8 1 GRAND HUSSLER (1) Mark Wicks 19.48 13.50 0.00 0 37.6kg El Grand Senor Can't Be Sure

$0.00

SCR 5 SPARKLING NANGAR (5) Bradley O'Neil
Race 10 LADBROKES INFOHUB STAKES 400m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BEAKY BLUE (8) Tamara Williams 23.55 0.00 0.00 43 24.9kg Awesome Project Kaliska

$1.90

2 4 OH SO SENOR (4) Mark Wicks 23.56 0.10 0.00 12 35.6kg El Grand Senor Can't Be Sure

$25.00

3 1 SHE'S KELLY (1) Merle Clarke 23.57 0.25 0.00 24 24.9kg Oaks Road Vanity Fair

$6.80

4 6 UNO RED (6) Nathan Goodridge 23.68 1.75 0.00 77 30.9kg Spring Gun UNO MINKS

$10.30

5 7 BLUE BOY CARGO (7) Jannette Steel 24.00 6.25 0.00 55 32.2kg Banjo Boy Assassin Journey

$29.50

6 2 STORMY PLAZA (2) Robert Jehu 24.03 6.75 0.00 66 27.7kg Collision Nana Plaza

$16.30

7 3 TOTAL REALITY (3) Leighton Winter 24.05 7.00 0.00 88 35.2kg Spring Gun Annie's Charm

$4.10

8 5 MIA MIA MIMI (5) Garry Abernethy 24.20 9.25 0.00 31 28.0kg Sh Avatar Dellbrezie

$27.20