Dubbo Race Results

Friday 27th of April 2018
R1 HAPPY B'DAY MATT ARMSTRONG MDN (318m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $255 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Malcolm Bush
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.70

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

30.4kg
2
1
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$2.80

Mgn

0.50

Time

18.73

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

27.1kg
3
7
T: Stephen Cleary
$2.30

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.74

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

29.3kg
4
8
T: Merle Clarke
$11.80

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.19

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

26.2kg
5
2
T: Merle Clarke
$6.70

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.27

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

25.2kg
R2 NJK CONSTRUCTIONS STKS (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1070 - $330 - $245
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Pamela Braddon
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.86

Split

0.00

In Run

52

Wgt

34.1kg
2
6
T: Daniel Foley
$5.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.91

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

33.2kg
3
5
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$7.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.15

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

30.5kg
4
7
T: Jannette Steel
$26.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.49

Split

0.00

In Run

74

Wgt

33.1kg
5
4
T: Bradley O'Neil
$38.20

Mgn

11.25

Time

23.65

Split

0.00

In Run

35

Wgt

26.3kg
6
1
T: Graham Dixon
$3.70

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.67

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

33.2kg
7
3
T: Patrick Lorimer
$29.80

Mgn

13.75

Time

23.82

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

31.4kg
8
2
T: Brian Thornhill
$21.60

Mgn

15.50

Time

23.94

Split

0.00

In Run

47

Wgt

29.3kg
R3 HOGS AUST STEAKHOUSE STKS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Leighton Winter
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.13

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

34.7kg
2
3
T: Daniel Foley
$5.90

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.17

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

34.1kg
3
2
T: Jannette Steel
$42.90

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.65

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

31.9kg
4
6
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$14.70

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.68

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

35.4kg
5
5
T: Leighton Winter
$14.80

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.81

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

34.7kg
6
4
T: Stephen Cleary
$17.10

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.83

Split

0.00

In Run

46

Wgt

24.1kg
7
7
T: Merle Clarke
$26.70

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.88

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

24.5kg
8
8
T: Garry Abernethy
$23.30

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.06

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

27.4kg
R4 COFFEE CUSTOM FRAMING FNL (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $2000 - $400 - $200
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Paul Braddon
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.14

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

31.8kg
2
8
T: Pamela Braddon
$8.40

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.40

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

26.7kg
3
7
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$9.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.42

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

29.5kg
4
2
T: Graham Rogers
$4.70

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.43

Split

0.00

In Run

24

Wgt

27.7kg
5
5
T: Darryl Thomas
$9.80

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.80

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

27.4kg
6
4
T: Mark Wicks
$7.50

Mgn

14.50

Time

24.16

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

36.2kg
R5 BURN ONE DOWN MDN FINAL (318m)
Place
Maiden Final - $5000 - $500 - $250
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Raymond Smith
$5.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.23

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

26.5kg
2
7
T: Charmaine Roberts
$7.90

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.50

Split

0.00

In Run

52

Wgt

34.4kg
3
5
T: Dennis Barnes
$3.30

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.61

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

32.5kg
4
8
T: Darryl Thomas
$7.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.75

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

27.7kg
5
2
T: Charmaine Roberts
$3.80

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.82

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

34.8kg
6
10
T: William O'Neil
$31.30

Mgn

10.25

Time

18.95

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

26.0kg
7
9
T: Charmaine Roberts
$8.50

Mgn

10.50

Time

18.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.8kg
8
4
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$40.40

Mgn

11.50

Time

19.04

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

32.4kg
R6 R SLAPP & CO CANVAS WORKS 0-2 (516m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Dennis Barnes
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.03

Split

0.00

In Run

31

Wgt

33.1kg
2
2
T: Neil Staines
$4.50

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.26

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

30.1kg
3
8
T: Dennis Barnes
$3.70

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.47

Split

0.00

In Run

64

Wgt

31.6kg
4
6
T: Daniel Foley
$12.60

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.51

Split

0.00

In Run

73

Wgt

31.6kg
5
3
T: Graham Dixon
$10.70

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.82

Split

0.00

In Run

86

Wgt

23.7kg
6
5
T: Robert Ingram
$50.80

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.88

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

24.0kg
7
7
T: Raymond Smith
$5.90

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.97

Split

0.00

In Run

47

Wgt

32.5kg
8
1
T: Robert Ingram
$33.50

Mgn

16.75

Time

31.20

Split

0.00

In Run

18

Wgt

31.1kg
R7 P & B MILLER MEMORIAL FINAL (516m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $10000 - $1000 - $500
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: David Pringle
$7.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.16

Split

0.00

In Run

744

Wgt

27.1kg
2
1
T: Darryl Prestwidge
$6.70

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.20

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

32.2kg
3
2
T: Robyn Goodwin
$4.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.22

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

28.0kg
4
5
T: Paul Braddon
$12.60

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.31

Split

0.00

In Run

633

Wgt

30.6kg
5
4
T: Leighton Winter
$86.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.13

Split

0.00

In Run

876

Wgt

35.4kg
6
8
T: Charmaine Roberts
$8.90

Mgn

16.25

Time

31.29

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

30.0kg
DNF
3
T: Robert Howard
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

387

Wgt

28.8kg
DNF
7
T: Dennis Barnes
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

168

Wgt

27.3kg
R8 LADBROKES DUBBO GOLD CITY CUP (516m)
Place
Non Graded - $10000 - $1000 - $500
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Raymond Smith
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.85

Split

0.00

In Run

241

Wgt

29.5kg
2
6
T: Paul Braddon
$16.00

Mgn

0.05

Time

29.85

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

26.7kg
3
5
T: Paul Braddon
$3.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

29.93

Split

0.00

In Run

113

Wgt

33.2kg
4
4
T: Raymond Smith
$7.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

29.94

Split

0.00

In Run

754

Wgt

30.7kg
5
7
T: Pamela Braddon
$12.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.09

Split

0.00

In Run

536

Wgt

26.1kg
6
1
T: Raymond Smith
$10.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.14

Split

0.00

In Run

365

Wgt

26.6kg
7
3
T: Paul Meredith
$8.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.28

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

29.1kg
8
8
T: Neil Staines
$20.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.34

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

27.5kg
R9 COOLABAH GOAT CO MASTERS (318m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Daniel Foley
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.43

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

29.2kg
2
1
T: Charmaine Roberts
$3.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

18.52

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

31.8kg
3
2
T: Daniel Hoskins
$5.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.73

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

30.8kg
4
4
T: Tania Trappett
$10.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.86

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

24.2kg
5
8
T: Ronald Steel
$8.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.00

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

27.7kg
6
3
T: Jannette Steel
$8.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.01

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

28.7kg
R10 LADBROKES CASH OUT STAKES (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Bradley O'Neil
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
2
5
T: Merle Clarke
$7.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.9kg
3
2
T: Daniel Hoskins
$3.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
4
9
T: Daniel Foley
$9.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
5
6
T: Stephen Cleary
$26.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

18.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
6
3
T: Bradley O'Neil
$11.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

19.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
7
1
T: Stephen Cleary
$3.70

Mgn

12.75

Time

19.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.2kg
8
4
T: Merle Clarke
$41.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

19.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
R11 HIT 93.5FM DUBBO STAKES (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Graham Dixon
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.89

Split

0.00

In Run

62

Wgt

27.5kg
2
5
T: Bradley O'Neil
$21.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.95

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

25.4kg
3
4
T: Graham Dixon
$4.80

Mgn

13.50

Time

19.84

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

25.5kg
4
2
T: Jannette Steel
$12.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

19.99

Split

0.00

In Run

14

Wgt

33.1kg
5
6
T: Merle Clarke
$61.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

20.11

Split

0.00

In Run

85

Wgt

26.9kg
6
8
T: Merle Clarke
$4.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

20.20

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

29.5kg
7
3
T: David Harkin
$6.50

Mgn

19.50

Time

20.26

Split

0.00

In Run

47

Wgt

31.8kg
8
7
T: Mark Wicks
$6.00

Mgn

20.50

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

58

Wgt

35.0kg
Race 1 HAPPY B'DAY MATT ARMSTRONG MDN 318m Maiden $830 - $255 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BILLY BOOM BOOM (5) Malcolm Bush 18.70 0.00 0.00 11 30.4kg Shakey Jakey Volta Allen

$6.00

2 1 COWGIRL FUSION (1) Wesley Mcdonald 18.73 0.50 0.00 22 27.1kg Magic Sprite Jadaruba

$2.80

3 7 DURAMA GAS (7) Stephen Cleary 18.74 0.75 0.00 33 29.3kg Fabregas Not So Smart

$2.30

4 8 MUCH ADO (8) Merle Clarke 19.19 7.00 0.00 54 26.2kg Spring Gun Black Laurel

$11.80

5 2 SEEKING STICKA (2) Merle Clarke 19.27 8.25 0.00 45 25.2kg Shifty Sticka She Ain't Late

$6.70

Race 2 NJK CONSTRUCTIONS STKS 400m Mixed 4/5 $1070 - $330 - $245 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CHEVEY'S MAGIC (8) Pamela Braddon 22.86 0.00 0.00 52 34.1kg Dyna Double One Carla

$2.10

2 6 TONY TARO (6) Daniel Foley 22.91 0.75 0.00 11 33.2kg Fabregas Miss Taro

$5.80

3 5 DANA CORPORAL (5) Rodney Mcdonald 23.15 4.25 0.00 23 30.5kg Dyna Lachlan Dana Nee

$7.80

4 7 JAMIE CARGO (7) Jannette Steel 23.49 9.00 0.00 74 33.1kg Fabregas Gypsy Rose Cargo

$26.00

5 4 MACKENZIES RUN (4) Bradley O'Neil 23.65 11.25 0.00 35 26.3kg Cosmic Rumble Enlightment

$38.20

6 1 MITRA (1) Graham Dixon 23.67 11.50 0.00 66 33.2kg Barcia Bale Agni

$3.70

7 3 HOPPY KEEPING (3) Patrick Lorimer 23.82 13.75 0.00 88 31.4kg Kiowa Mon Manny Naomi Keeping

$29.80

8 2 MOORBEL BETTY (2) Brian Thornhill 23.94 15.50 0.00 47 29.3kg Glen Gallon Deakin Street

$21.60

Race 3 HOGS AUST STEAKHOUSE STKS 400m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 TOTAL REFUSAL (1) Leighton Winter 23.13 0.00 0.00 32 34.7kg Spring Gun Total Class

$1.40

2 3 WOLF TARO (3) Daniel Foley 23.17 0.75 0.00 11 34.1kg Fabregas Miss Taro

$5.90

3 2 BLUE BOY CARGO (2) Jannette Steel 23.65 7.50 0.00 23 31.9kg Banjo Boy Assassin Journey

$42.90

4 6 HEZA FUSION (6) Wesley Mcdonald 23.68 7.75 0.00 75 35.4kg Tomac Bale Indulgent

$14.70

5 5 SAGEMAN (5) Leighton Winter 23.81 9.75 0.00 54 34.7kg Dyna Double One Carla

$14.80

6 4 DURAMA DREAM (4) Stephen Cleary 23.83 10.00 0.00 46 24.1kg Fabregas Not So Smart

$17.10

7 7 SHE'S KELLY (7) Merle Clarke 23.88 10.50 0.00 67 24.5kg Oaks Road Vanity Fair

$26.70

8 8 MIA MIA MIMI (8) Garry Abernethy 24.06 13.25 0.00 88 27.4kg Sh Avatar Dellbrezie

$23.30

Race 4 COFFEE CUSTOM FRAMING FNL 400m Grade 5 Final $2000 - $400 - $200 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DOUBLE UP DEE (1) Paul Braddon 23.14 0.00 0.00 11 31.8kg Dyna Double One Carla

$2.00

2 8 MEEKA'S GIRL (8) Pamela Braddon 23.40 3.75 0.00 32 26.7kg Fabregas Little Meeka

$8.40

3 7 HIPPO CLAN (7) Rodney Mcdonald 23.42 4.00 0.00 43 29.5kg Take The Kitty Dana Moo

$9.00

4 2 QUICK DOLLARS (2) Graham Rogers 23.43 4.25 0.00 24 27.7kg Magic Sprite Midnight Dollars

$4.70

5 5 SEKISUI (5) Darryl Thomas 23.80 9.25 0.00 55 27.4kg Fabregas Heat The Plate

$9.80

6 4 GRIZZLY ADAMS (4) Mark Wicks 24.16 14.50 0.00 66 36.2kg El Grand Senor Can't Be Sure

$7.50

Race 5 BURN ONE DOWN MDN FINAL 318m Maiden Final $5000 - $500 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 IRINKA LIZZY (6) Raymond Smith 18.23 0.00 0.00 11 26.5kg Irinka Luca Irinka Alice

$5.90

2 7 TYLER KEEPING (7) Charmaine Roberts 18.50 3.75 0.00 52 34.4kg Barcia Bale Indigo Gem

$7.90

3 5 NANGAR JACK (5) Dennis Barnes 18.61 5.25 0.00 34 32.5kg Brett Lee All Too Fancy

$3.30

4 8 JUSTA GIFT (8) Darryl Thomas 18.75 7.50 0.00 23 27.7kg Fabregas Big Gift

$7.00

5 2 SILVER KEEPING (2) Charmaine Roberts 18.82 8.25 0.00 77 34.8kg Barcia Bale Indigo Gem

$3.80

6 10 PUSH OVER (1) William O'Neil 18.95 10.25 0.00 45 26.0kg Don't Knocka Him Sally Zarr

$31.30

7 9 TIGER KEEPING (3) Charmaine Roberts 18.98 10.50 0.00 35.8kg Barcia Bale Indigo Gem

$8.50

8 4 MILWAUKEE FUSION (4) Kylie Mcdonald 19.04 11.50 0.00 88 32.4kg Magic Sprite Jadaruba

$40.40

Race 6 R SLAPP & CO CANVAS WORKS 0-2 516m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 NANGAR BLAZE (4) Dennis Barnes 30.03 0.00 0.00 31 33.1kg Brett Lee All Too Fancy

$3.40

2 2 BOGAN WAY (2) Neil Staines 30.26 3.25 0.00 22 30.1kg Spring Gun Agni

$4.50

3 8 NANGAR ACE (8) Dennis Barnes 30.47 6.25 0.00 64 31.6kg Brett Lee All Too Fancy

$3.70

4 6 JOAN TARO (6) Daniel Foley 30.51 6.75 0.00 73 31.6kg Fabregas Miss Taro

$12.60

5 3 BOGAN FLASH (3) Graham Dixon 30.82 11.25 0.00 86 23.7kg Spring Gun Agni

$10.70

6 5 OLDMATE AMY (5) Robert Ingram 30.88 12.25 0.00 55 24.0kg Zulu Zeus Scotch Bonnet

$50.80

7 7 IRINKA JOSH (7) Raymond Smith 30.97 13.25 0.00 47 32.5kg Cosmic Rumble Irinka Hope

$5.90

8 1 FLAKE RILEY (1) Robert Ingram 31.20 16.75 0.00 18 31.1kg Zulu Zeus Just Wallea

$33.50

Race 7 P & B MILLER MEMORIAL FINAL 516m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $10000 - $1000 - $500 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MIDNIGHT STARLET (6) David Pringle 30.16 0.00 0.00 744 27.1kg Buck Fever Midnight News

$7.70

2 1 ZIPPING KRETCH (1) Darryl Prestwidge 30.20 0.75 0.00 422 32.2kg Turanza Bale Zipping Willow

$6.70

3 2 VELOCITY LIBERTY (2) Robyn Goodwin 30.22 0.75 0.00 211 28.0kg Fernando Bale Velocity Sofia

$4.80

4 5 METALLIC FLASH (5) Paul Braddon 30.31 2.00 0.00 633 30.6kg Fabregas Little Meeka

$12.60

5 4 TOTAL REALITY (4) Leighton Winter 31.13 13.75 0.00 876 35.4kg Spring Gun Annie's Charm

$86.00

6 8 CAITLYN KEEPING (8) Charmaine Roberts 31.29 16.25 0.00 555 30.0kg Fabregas Naomi Keeping

$8.90

DNF 3 CHEVY LADY (3) Robert Howard 0.00 0.00 0.00 387 28.8kg Fabregas Lady Arko

$0.00

DNF 7 NANGAR GIFT (7) Dennis Barnes 0.00 0.00 0.00 168 27.3kg Brett Lee All Too Fancy

$0.00

Race 8 LADBROKES DUBBO GOLD CITY CUP 516m Non Graded $10000 - $1000 - $500 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 LITTLE DIGGER (2) Raymond Smith 29.85 0.00 0.00 241 29.5kg Fernando Bale Solar Pak

$3.00

2 6 FERRERO MISS (6) Paul Braddon 29.85 0.05 0.00 422 26.7kg Spring Gun Taradearra

$16.00

3 5 FALCON'S FURY (5) Paul Braddon 29.93 1.00 0.00 113 33.2kg Fabregas Janderra's Fury

$3.00

4 4 BIG DADDY BEE (4) Raymond Smith 29.94 1.25 0.00 754 30.7kg Kinloch Brae Winning Charm

$7.00

5 7 SPRING JAZZ (7) Pamela Braddon 30.09 3.50 0.00 536 26.1kg Spring Gun Taradearra

$12.00

6 1 MIDNIGHT TREAT (1) Raymond Smith 30.14 4.25 0.00 365 26.6kg Shakey Jakey Midnight News

$10.00

7 3 DOLLY STREET (3) Paul Meredith 30.28 6.00 0.00 677 29.1kg Bekim Bale Serisier Street

$8.00

8 8 BOGAN DOONIE (8) Neil Staines 30.34 7.00 0.00 888 27.5kg Spring Gun Agni

$20.00

Race 9 COOLABAH GOAT CO MASTERS 318m Masters Grade 1/2 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 QUEEN TARO (7) Daniel Foley 18.43 0.00 0.00 55 29.2kg Dyna Tron Miss Taro

$2.50

2 1 BARACCA KEEPING (1) Charmaine Roberts 18.52 1.25 0.00 22 31.8kg Magic Sprite Beth Keeping

$3.00

3 2 DITTO BABY (2) Daniel Hoskins 18.73 4.25 0.00 34 30.8kg Marbro Man Mother In Law

$5.00

4 4 LITTLE BLUEBIRD (4) Tania Trappett 18.86 6.00 0.00 43 24.2kg SPIRAL NIKITA West On Bluebird

$10.00

5 8 ZENA CARGO (8) Ronald Steel 19.00 8.25 0.00 66 27.7kg Fabregas Lady Cargo

$8.00

6 3 MUSICAL CARGO (3) Jannette Steel 19.01 8.25 0.00 11 28.7kg Spring Gun Musical Journey

$8.00

Race 10 LADBROKES CASH OUT STAKES 318m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MYRNIONG ROCKET (7) Bradley O'Neil 18.51 0.00 0.00 31.9kg Brett Lee Cawbourne Whip

$4.20

2 5 MY DIXIE (5) Merle Clarke 18.72 3.00 0.00 23.9kg Able Seaman Crystal Halo

$7.50

3 2 BANG BANG BOOM (2) Daniel Hoskins 18.82 4.25 0.00 29.7kg El Grand Senor Charlie Cheetah

$3.50

4 9 KATIE TARO (8) Daniel Foley 18.87 5.25 0.00 26.0kg Fabregas Miss Taro

$9.00

5 6 DURAMA MYSTIC (6) Stephen Cleary 18.99 6.75 0.00 30.9kg Myalla Mystic Shiraz Star

$26.00

6 3 HAZEL EYES (3) Bradley O'Neil 19.39 12.50 0.00 27.0kg Barcia Bale Lachlan's Gift

$11.00

7 1 DURAMA SKY (1) Stephen Cleary 19.40 12.75 0.00 23.2kg Fabregas Not So Smart

$3.70

8 4 MR. MAGOO (4) Merle Clarke 19.42 13.00 0.00 33.2kg Hurricane Luke Maggies A Legend

$41.00

Race 11 HIT 93.5FM DUBBO STAKES 318m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 TI ADORO ROSA (1) Graham Dixon 18.89 0.00 0.00 62 27.5kg Spring Gun Joyce's Happy

$3.50

2 5 SPARKLING NANGAR (5) Bradley O'Neil 18.95 0.75 0.00 21 25.4kg Barcia Bale All Too Fancy

$21.00

3 4 BUNGEE (4) Graham Dixon 19.84 13.50 0.00 33 25.5kg Barcia Bale Agni

$4.80

4 2 INNER CARGO (2) Jannette Steel 19.99 15.75 0.00 14 33.1kg Fabregas Mary Lou Cargo

$12.00

5 6 LOVE YOU FOREVER (6) Merle Clarke 20.11 17.25 0.00 85 26.9kg Tomac Bale Wiradjuri Stand

$61.00

6 8 MUCHAS GRACIAS (8) Merle Clarke 20.20 18.50 0.00 76 29.5kg Dyna Steal Lady Wiggles

$4.00

7 3 IT'S MORGAN (3) David Harkin 20.26 19.50 0.00 47 31.8kg Dyna Lachlan JAZZ HER UP

$6.50

8 7 OH SO SENOR (7) Mark Wicks 20.33 20.50 0.00 58 35.0kg El Grand Senor Can't Be Sure

$6.00