Dubbo Race Results

Friday 22nd of June 2018
R1 R SLAPP & CO CANVAS WORKS MDN (318m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $255 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Charmaine Roberts
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.56

Split

0.00

In Run

31

Wgt

30.0kg
2
3
T: Charmaine Roberts
$1.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.92

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

29.2kg
3
1
T: Merle Clarke
$19.90

Mgn

7.75

Time

19.10

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

24.9kg
4
8
T: Charmaine Roberts
$9.80

Mgn

8.00

Time

19.12

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

34.7kg
5
6
T: Merle Clarke
$50.10

Mgn

10.25

Time

19.29

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

25.1kg
6
5
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$9.20

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.33

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

31.9kg
7
4
T: Jannette Steel
$28.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.34

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

29.3kg
R2 TIM BEATTIE PLUMBING STKS (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Daniel Hoskins
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.69

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

30.2kg
2
4
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$3.80

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.76

Split

0.00

In Run

74

Wgt

31.6kg
3
3
T: Daniel Hoskins
$6.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.77

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

29.9kg
4
8
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$9.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.94

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

28.0kg
5
6
T: Glen Collett
$47.40

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.02

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

34.1kg
6
7
T: Glen Collett
$25.10

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.18

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

36.0kg
7
9
T: Bradley O'Neil
$29.80

Mgn

9.75

Time

19.38

Split

0.00

In Run

36

Wgt

25.7kg
8
2
T: Daniel Foley
$7.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.46

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

30.1kg
R3 DUBBO VET HOSPITAL STAKES (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Graham Dixon
$6.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.58

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

25.4kg
2
1
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$2.40

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.75

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

25.5kg
3
3
T: Brian Bush
$18.10

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.93

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

32.4kg
4
4
T: Tania Trappett
$14.20

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.96

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

33.8kg
5
2
T: Patrick Lorimer
$12.90

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.16

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

31.2kg
6
8
T: Paul Meredith
$8.50

Mgn

15.00

Time

19.63

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

28.0kg
7
7
T: Malcolm Bush
$3.50

Mgn

16.25

Time

19.72

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

28.7kg
R4 RACING FRIDAY NIGHT 29TH JUNE STKS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Charmaine Roberts
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.67

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

29.7kg
2
5
T: Charmaine Roberts
$3.20

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.33

Split

0.00

In Run

62

Wgt

34.3kg
3
4
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$14.80

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.47

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

29.4kg
4
1
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$22.20

Mgn

15.50

Time

23.76

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

34.9kg
5
8
T: Derek Kerr
$27.90

Mgn

16.50

Time

23.83

Split

0.00

In Run

74

Wgt

34.6kg
6
2
T: Derek Kerr
$11.70

Mgn

17.25

Time

23.88

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

32.1kg
7
7
T: Paul Britt
$16.10

Mgn

18.25

Time

23.96

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

32.9kg
8
9
T: Tania Trappett
$7.90

Mgn

20.50

Time

24.11

Split

0.00

In Run

28

Wgt

33.5kg
R5 PAUL WASSON ELECTRICAL STAKES (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1070 - $330 - $245
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$18.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.19

Split

0.00

In Run

31

Wgt

30.0kg
2
8
T: Paul Britt
$4.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.38

Split

0.00

In Run

52

Wgt

33.4kg
3
2
T: Leighton Winter
$10.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.50

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

34.6kg
4
7
T: Pamela Braddon
$9.80

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.65

Split

0.00

In Run

74

Wgt

28.0kg
5
1
T: Jannette Steel
$4.80

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.79

Split

0.00

In Run

15

Wgt

33.3kg
6
4
T: Patrick Lorimer
$24.60

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.89

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

31.3kg
7
5
T: Daniel Foley
$6.30

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.05

Split

0.00

In Run

26

Wgt

28.4kg
8
6
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$3.70

Mgn

16.75

Time

24.36

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

26.7kg
R6 LADBROKES DAILY VIDEO FINAL (318m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 Final - $1070 - $330 - $245
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Paul Britt
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.30

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

24.7kg
2
1
T: Merle Clarke
$2.90

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.56

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

24.1kg
3
6
T: Charmaine Roberts
$4.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.60

Split

0.00

In Run

5

Wgt

34.5kg
4
9
T: Len Haaring
$23.80

Mgn

10.50

Time

19.04

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

32.3kg
5
7
T: Samantha Ashman
$20.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

19.28

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

34.1kg
6
2
T: Samantha Ashman
$21.70

Mgn

15.75

Time

19.41

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

33.3kg
DNF
10
T: Rodney Marlow
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

34.7kg
R7 HALLINAN REARING STAKES (516m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.50
1
8
T: Paul Braddon
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.28

Split

4.50

In Run

0

Wgt

30.8kg
2
7
T: Graham Dixon
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.66

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

24.1kg
3
5
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.72

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.6kg
4
1
T: Paul Braddon
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.74

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.5kg
4
2
T: Robert Jehu
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.74

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

34.8kg
6
9
T: Bradley O'Neil
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.77

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.1kg
7
6
T: Robert Jehu
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.82

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

34.4kg
8
4
T: Bradley O'Neil
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

31.23

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

36.2kg
R8 LADBROKES ODDS BOOSTS STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 9.13
1
5
T: Daniel Foley
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.22

Split

9.13

In Run

0

Wgt

30.3kg
2
6
T: Glen Collett
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.46

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.3kg
3
8
T: Graham Dixon
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.52

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.8kg
4
1
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.52

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.9kg
5
2
T: Leighton Winter
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.85

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

35.3kg
6
3
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.00

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.4kg
DNF
7
T: Pamela Braddon
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.0kg
R9 ZIPPING FELIX @ STUD STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 9.23
1
1
T: Charmaine Roberts
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.47

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.6kg
2
3
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.62

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.1kg
3
2
T: Tamara Williams
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.86

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.5kg
4
4
T: Len Haaring
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

24.03

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.2kg
5
8
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.12

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.3kg
6
6
T: David Harkin
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.13

Split

9.23

In Run

0

Wgt

25.5kg
7
5
T: Ronald Steel
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.20

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.9kg
8
7
T: Brian Bush
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.22

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.2kg
R10 ALCATRAZ ANIMAL CAGES STKS (318m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1070 - $330 - $245
Splits: 4.85
1
4
T: Bradley O'Neil
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.68

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.6kg
2
7
T: Paul Britt
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.85

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.8kg
3
1
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

18.91

Split

4.85

In Run

0

Wgt

25.0kg
4
2
T: Tania Trappett
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.13

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.3kg
5
6
T: Graham Novley
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

19.23

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.3kg
Race 1 R SLAPP & CO CANVAS WORKS MDN 318m Maiden $830 - $255 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 FRAN KEEPING (7) Charmaine Roberts 18.56 0.00 0.00 31 30.0kg Paradise Madison Bedazzled Bead

$3.00

2 3 BARBARA KEEPING (3) Charmaine Roberts 18.92 5.25 0.00 12 29.2kg Paradise Madison Bedazzled Bead

$1.80

3 1 SEEKING STICKA (1) Merle Clarke 19.10 7.75 0.00 44 24.9kg Shifty Sticka She Ain't Late

$19.90

4 8 BOWMAN KEEPING (8) Charmaine Roberts 19.12 8.00 0.00 65 34.7kg Paradise Madison Bedazzled Bead

$9.80

5 6 MUCH ADO (6) Merle Clarke 19.29 10.25 0.00 77 25.1kg Spring Gun Black Laurel

$50.10

6 5 TURBO FUSION (5) Wesley Mcdonald 19.33 11.00 0.00 56 31.9kg Magic Sprite Jadaruba

$9.20

7 4 DIVA ROSE CARGO (4) Jannette Steel 19.34 11.00 0.00 23 29.3kg Dyna Double One Crystal Cargo

$28.00

Race 2 TIM BEATTIE PLUMBING STKS 318m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DITTO BABY (1) Daniel Hoskins 18.69 0.00 0.00 22 30.2kg Marbro Man Mother In Law

$2.50

2 4 TAKE THE APACHE (4) Rodney Mcdonald 18.76 1.00 0.00 74 31.6kg Take The Kitty Dana Moo

$3.80

3 3 BANG BANG BOOM (3) Daniel Hoskins 18.77 1.00 0.00 11 29.9kg El Grand Senor Charlie Cheetah

$6.00

4 8 DANA CRAZY (8) Rodney Mcdonald 18.94 3.50 0.00 43 28.0kg Take The Kitty Dana Moo

$9.00

5 6 ANOTHER TROOPER (6) Glen Collett 19.02 4.75 0.00 55 34.1kg Placard State Trooper

$47.40

6 7 MUZYCUZK DRIVE (7) Glen Collett 19.18 7.00 0.00 67 36.0kg Spring Gun Mrs. Dujric

$25.10

7 9 SPARKLING NANGAR (5) Bradley O'Neil 19.38 9.75 0.00 36 25.7kg Barcia Bale All Too Fancy

$29.80

8 2 EL TARO (2) Daniel Foley 19.46 11.00 0.00 88 30.1kg Dyna Tron Miss Taro

$7.00

Race 3 DUBBO VET HOSPITAL STAKES 318m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BUNGEE (5) Graham Dixon 18.58 0.00 0.00 11 25.4kg Barcia Bale Agni

$6.20

2 1 DANA SKYE (1) Rodney Mcdonald 18.75 2.25 0.00 33 25.5kg Take The Kitty Dana Moo

$2.40

3 3 MARZARKIE (3) Brian Bush 18.93 5.00 0.00 76 32.4kg Cracking Man Teenage Queen

$18.10

4 4 BAZINATOR (4) Tania Trappett 18.96 5.25 0.00 22 33.8kg Banjo Boy Clowning About

$14.20

5 2 FIRE FLY FOX (2) Patrick Lorimer 19.16 8.25 0.00 67 31.2kg LINDALE BLUE FLYING RUBY

$12.90

6 8 GUITAR GIRL (8) Paul Meredith 19.63 15.00 0.00 54 28.0kg Banjo Boy Snow Mel

$8.50

7 7 BILLY BOOM BOOM (7) Malcolm Bush 19.72 16.25 0.00 45 28.7kg Shakey Jakey Volta Allen

$3.50

Race 4 RACING FRIDAY NIGHT 29TH JUNE STKS 400m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 CAITLYN KEEPING (3) Charmaine Roberts 22.67 0.00 0.00 11 29.7kg Fabregas Naomi Keeping

$2.20

2 5 BENTLEY KEEPING (5) Charmaine Roberts 23.33 9.25 0.00 62 34.3kg Barcia Bale Indigo Gem

$3.20

3 4 HIPPO CLAN (4) Rodney Mcdonald 23.47 11.50 0.00 33 29.4kg Take The Kitty Dana Moo

$14.80

4 1 HEZA FUSION (1) Wesley Mcdonald 23.76 15.50 0.00 56 34.9kg Tomac Bale Indulgent

$22.20

5 8 JACOBITE DOUGIE (8) Derek Kerr 23.83 16.50 0.00 74 34.6kg Al Moran Jacobite Caramel

$27.90

6 2 JACOBITE JYE (2) Derek Kerr 23.88 17.25 0.00 45 32.1kg Al Moran Moonshine Whippy

$11.70

7 7 HAZARD COUNTY (7) Paul Britt 23.96 18.25 0.00 87 32.9kg Bralyn County Samadhi Babe

$16.10

8 9 MANLY MAX (6) Tania Trappett 24.11 20.50 0.00 28 33.5kg Banjo Boy Clowning About

$7.90

Race 5 PAUL WASSON ELECTRICAL STAKES 400m Mixed 4/5 $1070 - $330 - $245 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 DANA CORPORAL (3) Rodney Mcdonald 23.19 0.00 0.00 31 30.0kg Dyna Lachlan Dana Nee

$18.80

2 8 BLACK COUNTY (8) Paul Britt 23.38 2.50 0.00 52 33.4kg Bralyn County Samadhi Babe

$4.00

3 2 TOTAL REFUSAL (2) Leighton Winter 23.50 4.25 0.00 43 34.6kg Spring Gun Total Class

$10.50

4 7 JANDERRA'S WISH (7) Pamela Braddon 23.65 6.50 0.00 74 28.0kg Fabregas Janderra's Fury

$9.80

5 1 JAMIE CARGO (1) Jannette Steel 23.79 8.50 0.00 15 33.3kg Fabregas Gypsy Rose Cargo

$4.80

6 4 HOPPY KEEPING (4) Patrick Lorimer 23.89 10.00 0.00 67 31.3kg Kiowa Mon Manny Naomi Keeping

$24.60

7 5 QUEEN TARO (5) Daniel Foley 24.05 12.25 0.00 26 28.4kg Dyna Tron Miss Taro

$6.30

8 6 DANA ALI (6) Rodney Mcdonald 24.36 16.75 0.00 88 26.7kg Paw Licking Good Thing

$3.70

Race 6 LADBROKES DAILY VIDEO FINAL 318m Mixed 4/5 Final $1070 - $330 - $245 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SHE LOVES SUGAR (8) Paul Britt 18.30 0.00 0.00 11 24.7kg Fabregas Heat The Plate

$2.30

2 1 MY DIXIE (1) Merle Clarke 18.56 3.75 0.00 42 24.1kg Able Seaman Crystal Halo

$2.90

3 6 SILVER KEEPING (6) Charmaine Roberts 18.60 4.25 0.00 5 34.5kg Barcia Bale Indigo Gem

$4.50

4 9 ARROGANT SHELDON (3) Len Haaring 19.04 10.50 0.00 66 32.3kg Shakey Jakey Stunning Lass

$23.80

5 7 FREEMASON (7) Samantha Ashman 19.28 14.00 0.00 87 34.1kg Spring Gun Steffi Rice

$20.00

6 2 FROSTED (2) Samantha Ashman 19.41 15.75 0.00 23 33.3kg Spring Gun Steffi Rice

$21.70

DNF 10 KYLE'S REVENGE (5) Rodney Marlow 0.00 0.00 0.00 78 34.7kg El Grand Senor Mad Manalishi

$0.00

Race 7 HALLINAN REARING STAKES 516m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 METALLIC FLASH (8) Paul Braddon 30.28 0.00 4.50 0 30.8kg Fabregas Little Meeka

$0.00

2 7 BOGAN FLASH (7) Graham Dixon 30.66 5.25 0.00 0 24.1kg Spring Gun Agni

$0.00

3 5 DUSTY HOOROO (5) Wesley Mcdonald 30.72 6.25 0.00 0 30.6kg Spring Gun Missy Girl

$0.00

4 1 BORDERLINE (1) Paul Braddon 30.74 6.50 0.00 0 32.5kg Dyna Double One Carla

$0.00

4 2 MR. UGGBOOT (2) Robert Jehu 30.74 6.50 0.00 0 34.8kg Mogambo Miss Uggboot

$0.00

6 9 MACKENZIES RUN (3) Bradley O'Neil 30.77 7.00 0.00 0 26.1kg Cosmic Rumble Enlightment

$0.00

7 6 STEVE'S UGGBOOT (6) Robert Jehu 30.82 7.75 0.00 0 34.4kg Mogambo Miss Uggboot

$0.00

8 4 MYRNIONG SMELLO (4) Bradley O'Neil 31.23 13.50 0.00 0 36.2kg Seek And Destroy Eastern Culture

$0.00

Race 8 LADBROKES ODDS BOOSTS STAKES 400m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 9.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 JOAN TARO (5) Daniel Foley 23.22 0.00 9.13 0 30.3kg Fabregas Miss Taro

$0.00

2 6 WONYA (6) Glen Collett 23.46 3.50 0.00 0 27.3kg Spring Gun Steffi Rice

$0.00

3 8 TI ADORO ROSA (8) Graham Dixon 23.52 4.25 0.00 0 27.8kg Spring Gun Joyce's Happy

$0.00

4 1 DANA WAZ (1) Rodney Mcdonald 23.52 4.25 0.00 0 29.9kg Dyna Lachlan Dana Nee

$0.00

5 2 TOTAL REALITY (2) Leighton Winter 23.85 9.00 0.00 0 35.3kg Spring Gun Annie's Charm

$0.00

6 3 ZIGGY BUZZARD (3) Merle Clarke 24.00 11.00 0.00 0 27.4kg Cosmic Rumble Flying Buzzard

$0.00

DNF 7 MEEKA'S GIRL (7) Pamela Braddon 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 27.0kg Fabregas Little Meeka

$0.00

Race 9 ZIPPING FELIX @ STUD STAKES 400m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 9.23
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ANGELO KEEPING (1) Charmaine Roberts 23.47 0.00 0.00 0 32.6kg Fernando Bale Eliza Blanche

$0.00

2 3 COWGIRL FUSION (3) Wesley Mcdonald 23.62 2.00 0.00 0 27.1kg Magic Sprite Jadaruba

$0.00

3 2 BEAKY BLUE (2) Tamara Williams 23.86 5.50 0.00 0 25.5kg Awesome Project Kaliska

$0.00

4 4 ARROGANT LEO (4) Len Haaring 24.03 8.00 0.00 0 31.2kg Shakey Jakey Stunning Lass

$0.00

5 8 ELLKEY (8) Merle Clarke 24.12 9.25 0.00 0 27.3kg Djays Octane Vegas Secrets

$0.00

6 6 MY BLONDIE (6) David Harkin 24.13 9.25 9.23 0 25.5kg Able Seaman Crystal Halo

$0.00

7 5 MITCH CARGO (5) Ronald Steel 24.20 10.25 0.00 0 28.9kg Fabregas Gypsy Rose Cargo

$0.00

8 7 COME ON JEN (7) Brian Bush 24.22 10.50 0.00 0 27.2kg Oaks Road Mulberry Street

$0.00

Race 10 ALCATRAZ ANIMAL CAGES STKS 318m Mixed 4/5 $1070 - $330 - $245 Splits: 4.85
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MYRNIONG ROCKET (4) Bradley O'Neil 18.68 0.00 0.00 0 31.6kg Brett Lee Cawbourne Whip

$0.00

2 7 LUCKY THIRTEEN (7) Paul Britt 18.85 2.25 0.00 0 30.8kg Bralyn County Samadhi Babe

$0.00

3 1 DANA MEZZA (1) Rodney Mcdonald 18.91 3.25 4.85 0 25.0kg Dyna Lachlan Dana Nee

$0.00

4 2 FELONY ONE (2) Tania Trappett 19.13 6.25 0.00 0 31.3kg Hesa Felon Ice Shak

$0.00

5 6 MAY TELL (6) Graham Novley 19.23 7.75 0.00 0 28.3kg Cape Hawke Mizaire

$0.00