Dubbo Race Results

Friday 13th of July 2018
R1 FREEMASON HOTEL MOLONG MDN (318m)
Place
Maiden - $570 - $170 - $130
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Ian Stanford
$15.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.76

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

24.2kg
2
2
T: Merle Clarke
$6.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.20

Split

0.00

In Run

53

Wgt

25.3kg
3
8
T: Michael Holgate
$11.60

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.40

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

29.9kg
4
7
T: Tania Trappett
$3.80

Mgn

10.50

Time

19.50

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

31.8kg
5
1
T: Merle Clarke
$4.50

Mgn

12.25

Time

19.63

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

30.1kg
6
4
T: Richard Hawker
$6.50

Mgn

13.00

Time

19.67

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

26.8kg
7
5
T: Merle Clarke
$4.50

Mgn

13.25

Time

19.68

Split

0.00

In Run

26

Wgt

24.9kg
R2 LADBROKES DAILY VIDEO HEAT 1 (318m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Daniel Foley
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.78

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

30.3kg
2
5
T: Victor Ellis
$11.60

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.25

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

29.9kg
3
1
T: Jannette Steel
$4.60

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.35

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

28.6kg
4
6
T: Melanie Mabbott
$14.70

Mgn

9.75

Time

19.46

Split

0.00

In Run

57

Wgt

28.6kg
5
8
T: Samantha Ashman
$37.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

19.47

Split

0.00

In Run

14

Wgt

26.8kg
6
7
T: Graham Dixon
$6.90

Mgn

16.25

Time

19.91

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

25.2kg
7
3
T: Tamara Williams
$5.20

Mgn

16.50

Time

19.94

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

25.6kg
R3 LADBROKES DAILY VIDEO HEAT 2 (318m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Bradley O'Neil
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.58

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

36.6kg
2
1
T: Glen Collett
$4.60

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.82

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

27.5kg
3
5
T: Daniel Foley
$3.10

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.95

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

31.0kg
4
3
T: Ronald Steel
$13.20

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.03

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

27.4kg
5
2
T: Troy Luke
$4.30

Mgn

7.75

Time

19.12

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

26.2kg
6
6
T: Stephen Cleary
$13.50

Mgn

12.75

Time

19.48

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

26.1kg
R4 SIGNVISION DUBBO STAKES (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $650 - $210 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Pamela Braddon
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
2
6
T: Robert Ingram
$4.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
3
1
T: Leighton Winter
$2.90

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.43

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

35.0kg
4
8
T: Graham Dixon
$29.30

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
5
4
T: Bradley O'Neil
$11.10

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
6
3
T: Brian Bush
$35.80

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
7
7
T: Paul Wasson
$9.70

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
8
5
T: John Gebrail
$26.80

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
R5 COOLABAH GOAT CO STAKES (318m)
Place
Non Graded - $750 - $230 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Daniel Foley
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.58

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

33.0kg
2
8
T: Daniel Foley
$17.90

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.68

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

34.2kg
3
5
T: Pamela Braddon
$4.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.75

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

32.8kg
4
6
T: Charmaine Roberts
$4.90

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.94

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

28.4kg
5
7
T: Bradley O'Neil
$21.20

Mgn

6.00

Time

19.01

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

31.9kg
6
3
T: Graham Novley
$36.90

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.03

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

28.8kg
7
4
T: Daniel Foley
$21.70

Mgn

9.75

Time

19.27

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

25.8kg
R6 LADBROKES DAILY VIDEO HEAT 3 (318m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Samantha Ashman
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.60

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

33.4kg
2
3
T: Stephen Cleary
$3.70

Mgn

8.50

Time

19.20

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

28.2kg
3
8
T: Malcolm Bush
$8.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

19.22

Split

0.00

In Run

63

Wgt

29.0kg
4
2
T: Ronald Gittoes
$5.90

Mgn

9.75

Time

19.29

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

27.5kg
5
7
T: Glen Collett
$11.80

Mgn

11.50

Time

19.40

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

33.7kg
6
1
T: Michael Holgate
$12.20

Mgn

13.75

Time

19.57

Split

0.00

In Run

46

Wgt

23.6kg
7
6
T: Jannette Steel
$9.20

Mgn

19.25

Time

19.95

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

33.1kg
8
4
T: Ronald Gittoes
$38.90

Mgn

19.75

Time

19.99

Split

0.00

In Run

58

Wgt

30.8kg
R7 HOGS NOW DELIVERS STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Paul Wasson
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.70

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

31.6kg
2
6
T: Leighton Winter
$7.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.76

Split

0.00

In Run

84

Wgt

35.7kg
3
7
T: Garry Abernethy
$28.60

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.87

Split

0.00

In Run

36

Wgt

26.2kg
4
8
T: Patrick Lorimer
$13.50

Mgn

5.50

Time

24.09

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

31.9kg
5
4
T: Michael Holgate
$48.40

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.15

Split

0.00

In Run

63

Wgt

30.0kg
6
1
T: Stephen Cleary
$9.80

Mgn

10.75

Time

24.36

Split

0.00

In Run

18

Wgt

24.2kg
7
2
T: Merle Clarke
$11.90

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.40

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

26.8kg
8
3
T: Melanie Mabbott
$3.50

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.46

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

27.8kg
R8 LADBROKES DAILY VIDEO HEAT 4 (318m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Stephen Cleary
$16.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.72

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

30.2kg
2
8
T: Charmaine Roberts
$1.90

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.85

Split

0.00

In Run

13

Wgt

36.9kg
3
3
T: David Harkin
$16.30

Mgn

5.75

Time

19.13

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

31.2kg
4
2
T: Victor Ellis
$6.30

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.18

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

33.1kg
5
6
T: John Scott
$12.80

Mgn

9.00

Time

19.35

Split

0.00

In Run

64

Wgt

26.9kg
6
1
T: Merle Clarke
$12.60

Mgn

15.75

Time

19.82

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

24.8kg
7
4
T: Bradley O'Neil
$12.40

Mgn

16.25

Time

19.86

Split

0.00

In Run

46

Wgt

27.4kg
8
7
T: Lynn Maney
$7.90

Mgn

19.00

Time

20.05

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

33.8kg
R9 LADBROKES DAILY VIDEO HEAT 5 (318m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Melanie Mabbott
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.73

Split

0.00

In Run

31

Wgt

25.8kg
2
4
T: Patrick Lorimer
$9.80

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.94

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

24.9kg
3
2
T: Ronald Gittoes
$21.60

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.07

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

24.9kg
4
3
T: John Scott
$9.90

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.20

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

30.1kg
5
7
T: Victor Ellis
$32.70

Mgn

10.25

Time

19.46

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

30.4kg
6
8
T: Merle Clarke
$7.50

Mgn

18.50

Time

20.04

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

25.4kg
R10 RACING SUNDAY JULY 22 PATHWAYS STKS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: David Harkin
$7.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.67

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

25.0kg
2
2
T: John Gebrail
$2.40

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.83

Split

0.00

In Run

53

Wgt

31.7kg
3
3
T: Geoffrey Townsend
$13.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.05

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

27.1kg
4
8
T: Glen Collett
$6.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.09

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

30.6kg
5
6
T: Glen Collett
$9.70

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.22

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

27.7kg
6
4
T: Tania Trappett
$10.40

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.25

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

33.1kg
7
7
T: Alan Bloomfield
$20.20

Mgn

9.00

Time

24.30

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

26.1kg
8
1
T: Geoffrey Townsend
$6.40

Mgn

11.75

Time

24.49

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

25.6kg
Race 1 FREEMASON HOTEL MOLONG MDN 318m Maiden $570 - $170 - $130 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 HEATHER WREN (6) Ian Stanford 18.76 0.00 0.00 11 24.2kg Spring Gun Nerdnoc

$15.10

2 2 MUCH ADO (2) Merle Clarke 19.20 6.25 0.00 53 25.3kg Spring Gun Black Laurel

$6.00

3 8 VICTOR LEONE (8) Michael Holgate 19.40 9.25 0.00 44 29.9kg Fernando Bale Becci Leone

$11.60

4 7 WORTH A CHANCE (7) Tania Trappett 19.50 10.50 0.00 32 31.8kg Windy Millar Flaming Diva

$3.80

5 1 MY RACKATEER (1) Merle Clarke 19.63 12.25 0.00 77 30.1kg Kc And All Butterfly Bandit

$4.50

6 4 HANKIES GIRL (4) Richard Hawker 19.67 13.00 0.00 65 26.8kg Zulu Zeus Just Wallea

$6.50

7 5 GEARBOX GIRL (5) Merle Clarke 19.68 13.25 0.00 26 24.9kg Banjo Boy Shiwen

$4.50

Race 2 LADBROKES DAILY VIDEO HEAT 1 318m Grade 5 Heat $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 JOAN TARO (2) Daniel Foley 18.78 0.00 0.00 43 30.3kg Fabregas Miss Taro

$2.20

2 5 FLYWAY MARLOW (5) Victor Ellis 19.25 6.50 0.00 76 29.9kg Lochinvar Marlow Trixie Lidcombe

$11.60

3 1 MUSICAL CARGO (1) Jannette Steel 19.35 8.25 0.00 21 28.6kg Spring Gun Musical Journey

$4.60

4 6 ILLUSIVE LEXI (6) Melanie Mabbott 19.46 9.75 0.00 57 28.6kg Fernando Bale Stealthy Rhythm

$14.70

5 8 OSHKOSH GYPSY (8) Samantha Ashman 19.47 9.75 0.00 14 26.8kg Collision Oshkosh Fayola

$37.00

6 7 BUNGEE (7) Graham Dixon 19.91 16.25 0.00 65 25.2kg Barcia Bale Agni

$6.90

7 3 BEAKY BLUE (3) Tamara Williams 19.94 16.50 0.00 32 25.6kg Awesome Project Kaliska

$5.20

Race 3 LADBROKES DAILY VIDEO HEAT 2 318m Grade 5 Heat $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MYRNIONG SMELLO (8) Bradley O'Neil 18.58 0.00 0.00 22 36.6kg Seek And Destroy Eastern Culture

$3.80

2 1 WONYA (1) Glen Collett 18.82 3.50 0.00 33 27.5kg Spring Gun Steffi Rice

$4.60

3 5 WILLY TARO (5) Daniel Foley 18.95 5.25 0.00 11 31.0kg Fabregas Miss Taro

$3.10

4 3 ZENA CARGO (3) Ronald Steel 19.03 6.25 0.00 44 27.4kg Fabregas Lady Cargo

$13.20

5 2 WAITHERA (2) Troy Luke 19.12 7.75 0.00 55 26.2kg Banjo Boy Set It Off

$4.30

6 6 SOMERS LANE (6) Stephen Cleary 19.48 12.75 0.00 66 26.1kg My Bro Fabio Tina Lee

$13.50

Race 4 SIGNVISION DUBBO STAKES 400m Mixed 4/5 $650 - $210 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MEEKA'S GIRL (2) Pamela Braddon 23.37 0.00 0.00 26.7kg Fabregas Little Meeka

$3.30

2 6 ZIPPING INDY (6) Robert Ingram 23.41 0.75 0.00 27.4kg Barcia Bale Natalie Rass

$4.00

3 1 SAGEMAN (1) Leighton Winter 23.43 0.75 0.00 0 35.0kg Dyna Double One Carla

$2.90

4 8 TI ADORO ROSA (8) Graham Dixon 23.59 3.00 0.00 28.2kg Spring Gun Joyce's Happy

$29.30

5 4 MACKENZIES RUN (4) Bradley O'Neil 23.86 7.00 0.00 26.4kg Cosmic Rumble Enlightment

$11.10

6 3 COME ON SHAZ (3) Brian Bush 23.89 7.50 0.00 25.2kg Oaks Road Mulberry Street

$35.80

7 7 DEEP BLUE (7) Paul Wasson 23.94 8.25 0.00 32.8kg Barcia Bale Lachlan's Gift

$9.70

8 5 NO BEAR (5) John Gebrail 24.03 9.25 0.00 33.4kg Zulu Zeus Scarlett Liz

$26.80

Race 5 COOLABAH GOAT CO STAKES 318m Non Graded $750 - $230 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 TONY TARO (2) Daniel Foley 18.58 0.00 0.00 11 33.0kg Fabregas Miss Taro

$1.80

2 8 WOLF TARO (8) Daniel Foley 18.68 1.50 0.00 42 34.2kg Fabregas Miss Taro

$17.90

3 5 ZEB'S MAGIC (5) Pamela Braddon 18.75 2.25 0.00 34 32.8kg Spring Gun Willow Blaze

$4.00

4 6 GIVE US PEACE (6) Charmaine Roberts 18.94 5.25 0.00 76 28.4kg Awesome Project Kaliska

$4.90

5 7 MYRNIONG ROCKET (7) Bradley O'Neil 19.01 6.00 0.00 55 31.9kg Brett Lee Cawbourne Whip

$21.20

6 3 MAY TELL (3) Graham Novley 19.03 6.25 0.00 23 28.8kg Cape Hawke Mizaire

$36.90

7 4 KATIE TARO (4) Daniel Foley 19.27 9.75 0.00 67 25.8kg Fabregas Miss Taro

$21.70

Race 6 LADBROKES DAILY VIDEO HEAT 3 318m Grade 5 Heat $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 FREEMASON (5) Samantha Ashman 18.60 0.00 0.00 11 33.4kg Spring Gun Steffi Rice

$3.20

2 3 CHAMPNESS ROAD (3) Stephen Cleary 19.20 8.50 0.00 22 28.2kg Oaks Road Champness Gal

$3.70

3 8 BILLY BOOM BOOM (8) Malcolm Bush 19.22 8.75 0.00 63 29.0kg Shakey Jakey Volta Allen

$8.00

4 2 BIG SHOW TONY (2) Ronald Gittoes 19.29 9.75 0.00 34 27.5kg Cape Hawke Marie's Fury

$5.90

5 7 ANOTHER TROOPER (7) Glen Collett 19.40 11.50 0.00 75 33.7kg Placard State Trooper

$11.80

6 1 CRUMPS LIL ANGEL (1) Michael Holgate 19.57 13.75 0.00 46 23.6kg Crump Inside Trader

$12.20

7 6 INNER CARGO (6) Jannette Steel 19.95 19.25 0.00 87 33.1kg Fabregas Mary Lou Cargo

$9.20

8 4 PISTON BROKER (4) Ronald Gittoes 19.99 19.75 0.00 58 30.8kg Spring Gun Take A Guess

$38.90

Race 7 HOGS NOW DELIVERS STAKES 400m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 KEVIN ZARR (5) Paul Wasson 23.70 0.00 0.00 42 31.6kg Fabregas Midnight Zarr

$2.20

2 6 TOTAL REALITY (6) Leighton Winter 23.76 0.75 0.00 84 35.7kg Spring Gun Annie's Charm

$7.80

3 7 MIA MIA MIMI (7) Garry Abernethy 23.87 2.25 0.00 36 26.2kg Sh Avatar Dellbrezie

$28.60

4 8 FIRE FLY FOX (8) Patrick Lorimer 24.09 5.50 0.00 21 31.9kg LINDALE BLUE FLYING RUBY

$13.50

5 4 CRUMP'S HUSSLER (4) Michael Holgate 24.15 6.25 0.00 63 30.0kg Crump Inside Trader

$48.40

6 1 DURAMA LADY (1) Stephen Cleary 24.36 10.75 0.00 18 24.2kg My Bro Fabio Spring Jade

$9.80

7 2 ELLKEY (2) Merle Clarke 24.40 11.50 0.00 77 26.8kg Djays Octane Vegas Secrets

$11.90

8 3 TRALEE WHITE PAW (3) Melanie Mabbott 24.46 12.25 0.00 55 27.8kg Paw Licking White Bait

$3.50

Race 8 LADBROKES DAILY VIDEO HEAT 4 318m Grade 5 Heat $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 DURAMA MYSTIC (5) Stephen Cleary 18.72 0.00 0.00 21 30.2kg Myalla Mystic Shiraz Star

$16.30

2 8 CLIFF KEEPING (8) Charmaine Roberts 18.85 1.75 0.00 13 36.9kg Fabregas Naomi Keeping

$1.90

3 3 IT'S MORGAN (3) David Harkin 19.13 5.75 0.00 32 31.2kg Dyna Lachlan JAZZ HER UP

$16.30

4 2 FLYAWAY RILEY (2) Victor Ellis 19.18 6.50 0.00 87 33.1kg Disintergrate Miss Blutane

$6.30

5 6 COUNTRY FANTASY (6) John Scott 19.35 9.00 0.00 64 26.9kg Barcia Bale Country Rebel

$12.80

6 1 KHARTOUM (1) Merle Clarke 19.82 15.75 0.00 55 24.8kg Disintergrate Wongawillicarly

$12.60

7 4 ONE MORE RUM (4) Bradley O'Neil 19.86 16.25 0.00 46 27.4kg Barcia Bale Lachlan's Gift

$12.40

8 7 SHARP MAN (7) Lynn Maney 20.05 19.00 0.00 78 33.8kg Barcia Bale Miss Bowie

$7.90

Race 9 LADBROKES DAILY VIDEO HEAT 5 318m Grade 5 Heat $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 TRALEE JAZ (1) Melanie Mabbott 18.73 0.00 0.00 31 25.8kg Lochinvar Marlow Knocka Oz

$1.30

2 4 SHADOW PEARL (4) Patrick Lorimer 18.94 3.00 0.00 12 24.9kg Shakey Jakey Barn Dancer

$9.80

3 2 AMY SCHRAFF (2) Ronald Gittoes 19.07 4.75 0.00 23 24.9kg Spring Gun Octane Blaze

$21.60

4 3 COUNTRY GREG (3) John Scott 19.20 6.50 0.00 44 30.1kg Spring Gun Country Dawn

$9.90

5 7 FLYAWAY ROSE (7) Victor Ellis 19.46 10.25 0.00 65 30.4kg Cosmic Chief Harbour Rose

$32.70

6 8 PURSAYIS (8) Merle Clarke 20.04 18.50 0.00 56 25.4kg Spring Gun Pretzel

$7.50

Race 10 RACING SUNDAY JULY 22 PATHWAYS STKS 400m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 MY BLONDIE (5) David Harkin 23.67 0.00 0.00 21 25.0kg Able Seaman Crystal Halo

$7.60

2 2 BLUE JEDI (2) John Gebrail 23.83 2.25 0.00 53 31.7kg Rocky Bale Jane's Blue Girl

$2.40

3 3 PHOENIX LASS (3) Geoffrey Townsend 24.05 5.25 0.00 12 27.1kg Shakey Jakey Midnight Phoenix

$13.00

4 8 CROCKETT (8) Glen Collett 24.09 6.00 0.00 66 30.6kg Glen Gallon Avondale Duchess

$6.50

5 6 GULAR CRUZE (6) Glen Collett 24.22 7.75 0.00 77 27.7kg Bit Chili Cruze

$9.70

6 4 BAZINATOR (4) Tania Trappett 24.25 8.25 0.00 34 33.1kg Banjo Boy Clowning About

$10.40

7 7 BARCIA BRADY (7) Alan Bloomfield 24.30 9.00 0.00 45 26.1kg Barcia Bale Spring Charlotte

$20.20

8 1 MIDNIGHT SHAKE (1) Geoffrey Townsend 24.49 11.75 0.00 88 25.6kg Shakey Jakey Midnight Phoenix

$6.40