Dubbo Race Results

Friday 3rd of August 2018
R1 COL HEWETT REAL ESTATE MDN (318m)
Place
Maiden - $570 - $170 - $130
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Geoffrey Townsend
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.88

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

26.7kg
2
6
T: Amanda Ginn
$4.30

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.96

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

24.9kg
3
5
T: Stephen Cleary
$7.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.96

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

30.1kg
4
7
T: Graham Dixon
$3.80

Mgn

3.00

Time

19.10

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

24.8kg
5
8
T: Merle Clarke
$15.10

Mgn

7.25

Time

19.39

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

30.6kg
6
4
T: Merle Clarke
$16.70

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.41

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

24.5kg
7
2
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$3.60

Mgn

8.75

Time

19.49

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

32.5kg
R2 NJK CONSTRUCTIONS STAKES (516m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $800 - $245 - $185
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Amanda Ginn
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.82

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

28.8kg
2
2
T: Stephen Cleary
$9.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

31.08

Split

0.00

In Run

243

Wgt

26.2kg
3
5
T: Leighton Winter
$3.20

Mgn

7.00

Time

31.32

Split

0.00

In Run

564

Wgt

35.3kg
4
7
T: Stephen Cleary
$26.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

31.36

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

24.6kg
5
4
T: Elizabeth Scott
$26.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.59

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

26.1kg
6
8
T: Robert Harrison
$2.40

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.63

Split

0.00

In Run

355

Wgt

30.4kg
7
3
T: Ronald Steel
$12.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

31.73

Split

0.00

In Run

636

Wgt

29.2kg
8
9
T: Edward Pomfrett
$14.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

32.25

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

30.9kg
R3 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF STKS (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Stephen Cleary
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.81

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

29.6kg
2
1
T: David Harkin
$3.20

Mgn

4.50

Time

19.13

Split

0.00

In Run

53

Wgt

31.5kg
3
3
T: Patrick Lorimer
$16.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.14

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

31.9kg
4
6
T: Stephen Cleary
$7.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.15

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

26.6kg
5
8
T: Edward Pomfrett
$14.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

19.22

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

26.6kg
6
4
T: Victor Ellis
$7.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

19.32

Split

0.00

In Run

47

Wgt

30.2kg
7
2
T: Dale Tolmie
$41.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.33

Split

0.00

In Run

86

Wgt

30.9kg
8
7
T: Melanie Mabbott
$6.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

19.43

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

27.1kg
R4 FREEMASON HOTEL MOLONG STKS (318m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $650 - $210 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Daniel Hoskins
$1.85

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.79

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

30.7kg
2
4
T: Glen Collett
$34.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.89

Split

0.00

In Run

64

Wgt

33.9kg
3
3
T: Craig Tuntler
$12.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.90

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

26.6kg
4
1
T: Patrick Lorimer
$3.60

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.92

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

32.0kg
5
7
T: Stephen Cleary
$9.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.96

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

29.9kg
6
5
T: Jannette Steel
$26.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

19.01

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

28.7kg
7
6
T: Sarah Hopkins
$51.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.16

Split

0.00

In Run

37

Wgt

26.3kg
8
8
T: Stephen Cleary
$10.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.36

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

22.9kg
R5 DUBBO RSL CLUB STAKES (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Glenda Bush
$10.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
2
1
T: David Harkin
$3.50

Mgn

4.50

Time

19.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
3
4
T: Amanda Ginn
$19.20

Mgn

8.75

Time

19.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
4
5
T: Melanie Mabbott
$21.90

Mgn

9.50

Time

19.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
5
7
T: Edward Pomfrett
$9.60

Mgn

9.75

Time

19.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
6
2
T: Graham Dixon
$2.10

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
7
8
T: Troy Luke
$11.10

Mgn

12.25

Time

19.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
8
6
T: Graham Pickering
$33.10

Mgn

13.75

Time

19.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
R6 RACING FRIDAY 17/8 1-4W STKS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Charmaine Roberts
$1.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.00

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

36.3kg
2
5
T: Leighton Winter
$12.30

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.7kg
3
4
T: Daniel Foley
$10.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
4
3
T: Graham Dixon
$9.20

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.3kg
5
8
T: Daniel Hoskins
$32.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
6
7
T: Graham Dixon
$35.80

Mgn

14.25

Time

24.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
7
10
T: Brian Bush
$50.90

Mgn

16.00

Time

24.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
8
9
T: Geoffrey Townsend
$70.90

Mgn

20.25

Time

24.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
R7 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST STKS (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $650 - $210 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Charmaine Roberts
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.80

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.8kg
2
8
T: Melanie Mabbott
$25.30

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
3
4
T: Daniel Foley
$18.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
4
9
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$24.20

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
5
2
T: Daniel Foley
$35.50

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
6
1
T: Graham Pickering
$14.40

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
7
3
T: Bradley O'Neil
$9.90

Mgn

14.25

Time

23.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.6kg
8
6
T: Charmaine Roberts
$5.70

Mgn

14.50

Time

23.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
R8 SIGNVISION DUBBO 1-4W STKS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Graham Dixon
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.49

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

25.8kg
2
3
T: Glen Collett
$28.70

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.64

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

27.9kg
3
2
T: Merle Clarke
$55.20

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.75

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

27.1kg
4
5
T: Graham Pickering
$6.40

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.78

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

28.5kg
5
4
T: Jamie Bush
$4.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.96

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

34.1kg
6
7
T: Stephen Cleary
$39.10

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.15

Split

0.00

In Run

86

Wgt

25.1kg
7
6
T: Edward Pomfrett
$42.60

Mgn

17.25

Time

24.70

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

29.7kg
8
8
T: Daniel Hoskins
$24.80

Mgn

48.00

Time

26.85

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

31.8kg
R9 LADBROKES MULTIMAKER 1-4W STKS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.39

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

27.6kg
2
6
T: Garry Abernethy
$8.10

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.76

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

26.6kg
3
3
T: Merle Clarke
$19.10

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.98

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

25.4kg
4
8
T: Geoffrey Townsend
$28.90

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.03

Split

0.00

In Run

63

Wgt

27.5kg
5
4
T: Graham Pickering
$10.30

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.20

Split

0.00

In Run

46

Wgt

25.5kg
6
5
T: Jannette Steel
$13.60

Mgn

12.00

Time

24.23

Split

0.00

In Run

35

Wgt

31.6kg
7
1
T: Edward Pomfrett
$6.20

Mgn

19.25

Time

24.74

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

31.8kg
8
7
T: Melanie Mabbott
$3.80

Mgn

23.75

Time

25.05

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

27.7kg
R10 COOLABAH GOAT CO STAKES (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: John Scott
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.95

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

26.7kg
2
4
T: Victor Ellis
$4.30

Mgn

0.25

Time

18.97

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

33.5kg
3
3
T: Patrick Lorimer
$4.90

Mgn

1.00

Time

19.03

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

25.0kg
4
2
T: Michael Hodges
$3.70

Mgn

4.50

Time

19.27

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

29.2kg
5
6
T: Stephen Cleary
$24.40

Mgn

5.00

Time

19.30

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

28.4kg
6
7
T: Jannette Steel
$42.20

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.53

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

29.8kg
7
5
T: Melanie Mabbott
$15.20

Mgn

9.75

Time

19.63

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

28.0kg
8
8
T: Merle Clarke
$28.50

Mgn

12.25

Time

19.80

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

26.0kg
Race 1 COL HEWETT REAL ESTATE MDN 318m Maiden $570 - $170 - $130 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 TYPHOON TABETHA (3) Geoffrey Townsend 18.88 0.00 0.00 11 26.7kg Shakey Jakey Midnight Phoenix

$7.00

2 6 EXOTIC NIGHTS (6) Amanda Ginn 18.96 1.00 0.00 33 24.9kg Kinloch Brae Betty Baker

$4.30

3 5 IT'S ROWDY (5) Stephen Cleary 18.96 1.00 0.00 44 30.1kg Swift Fancy Miss Bahamas

$7.00

4 7 BOGAN CRAZY (7) Graham Dixon 19.10 3.00 0.00 77 24.8kg Spring Gun Agni

$3.80

5 8 MY RACKATEER (8) Merle Clarke 19.39 7.25 0.00 66 30.6kg Kc And All Butterfly Bandit

$15.10

6 4 GEARBOX GIRL (4) Merle Clarke 19.41 7.50 0.00 55 24.5kg Banjo Boy Shiwen

$16.70

7 2 TURBO FUSION (2) Wesley Mcdonald 19.49 8.75 0.00 22 32.5kg Magic Sprite Jadaruba

$3.60

Race 2 NJK CONSTRUCTIONS STAKES 516m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $800 - $245 - $185 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BALCATTA (1) Amanda Ginn 30.82 0.00 0.00 111 28.8kg Fabregas Sunlit Hope

$6.50

2 2 DURAMA SUNSET (2) Stephen Cleary 31.08 3.75 0.00 243 26.2kg My Bro Fabio Tina Lee

$9.50

3 5 TOTAL REALITY (5) Leighton Winter 31.32 7.00 0.00 564 35.3kg Spring Gun Annie's Charm

$3.20

4 7 DURAMA LADY (7) Stephen Cleary 31.36 7.75 0.00 777 24.6kg My Bro Fabio Spring Jade

$26.00

5 4 TAT KYLA (4) Elizabeth Scott 31.59 11.00 0.00 888 26.1kg Barcia Bale Fire Stricker

$26.00

6 8 QUICKER THAN HER (8) Robert Harrison 31.63 11.50 0.00 355 30.4kg Peter Rocket Angel's Happy

$2.40

7 3 MITCH CARGO (3) Ronald Steel 31.73 13.00 0.00 636 29.2kg Fabregas Gypsy Rose Cargo

$12.00

8 9 PURELEE PERFECT (6) Edward Pomfrett 32.25 20.25 0.00 422 30.9kg Bekim Bale Pure Lee Fooling

$14.00

Race 3 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF STKS 318m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 DURAMA DAN (5) Stephen Cleary 18.81 0.00 0.00 21 29.6kg Fabregas Not So Smart

$3.30

2 1 IT'S MORGAN (1) David Harkin 19.13 4.50 0.00 53 31.5kg Dyna Lachlan JAZZ HER UP

$3.20

3 3 FIRE FLY FOX (3) Patrick Lorimer 19.14 4.75 0.00 12 31.9kg LINDALE BLUE FLYING RUBY

$16.00

4 6 SOMERS LANE (6) Stephen Cleary 19.15 4.75 0.00 34 26.6kg My Bro Fabio Tina Lee

$7.50

5 8 PURE LEE RED (8) Edward Pomfrett 19.22 5.75 0.00 65 26.6kg High Earner Pure Lee Fooling

$14.00

6 4 FLYWAY MARLOW (4) Victor Ellis 19.32 7.25 0.00 47 30.2kg Lochinvar Marlow Trixie Lidcombe

$7.00

7 2 CHINA ROB (2) Dale Tolmie 19.33 7.50 0.00 86 30.9kg Oaks Road Here's China

$41.00

8 7 TRALEE ANNA (7) Melanie Mabbott 19.43 8.75 0.00 78 27.1kg Paw Licking White Bait

$6.00

Race 4 FREEMASON HOTEL MOLONG STKS 318m Mixed 4/5 $650 - $210 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DITTO BABY (2) Daniel Hoskins 18.79 0.00 0.00 43 30.7kg Marbro Man Mother In Law

$1.85

2 4 ANOTHER TROOPER (4) Glen Collett 18.89 1.50 0.00 64 33.9kg Placard State Trooper

$34.00

3 3 KLEMMER (3) Craig Tuntler 18.90 1.50 0.00 11 26.6kg Spring Gun Angelic Osti

$12.00

4 1 HOPPY KEEPING (1) Patrick Lorimer 18.92 1.75 0.00 55 32.0kg Kiowa Mon Manny Naomi Keeping

$3.60

5 7 DURAMA MYSTIC (7) Stephen Cleary 18.96 2.25 0.00 22 29.9kg Myalla Mystic Shiraz Star

$9.00

6 5 MUSICAL CARGO (5) Jannette Steel 19.01 3.00 0.00 76 28.7kg Spring Gun Musical Journey

$26.00

7 6 SUBZERO CELL (6) Sarah Hopkins 19.16 5.25 0.00 37 26.3kg Shakey Jakey Chicka Bang Dash

$51.00

8 8 DURAMA SKY (8) Stephen Cleary 19.36 8.25 0.00 88 22.9kg Fabregas Not So Smart

$10.00

Race 5 DUBBO RSL CLUB STAKES 318m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 RICE'S LEGACY (3) Glenda Bush 18.74 0.00 0.00 33.1kg Fabregas Lektra Rice

$10.60

2 1 MY BLONDIE (1) David Harkin 19.06 4.50 0.00 25.2kg Able Seaman Crystal Halo

$3.50

3 4 LOCHINVAR KLEIN (4) Amanda Ginn 19.35 8.75 0.00 31.7kg Vee Man Vane Multicam Girl

$19.20

4 5 SECRET GLOW (5) Melanie Mabbott 19.41 9.50 0.00 26.9kg Dyna Tron Anna Cee

$21.90

5 7 SENOR BALLERINA (7) Edward Pomfrett 19.42 9.75 0.00 34.5kg El Grand Senor Ballerina Blue

$9.60

6 2 BUNGEE (2) Graham Dixon 19.45 10.00 0.00 25.1kg Barcia Bale Agni

$2.10

7 8 WAITHERA (8) Troy Luke 19.59 12.25 0.00 25.6kg Banjo Boy Set It Off

$11.10

8 6 SWIFT KATIE (6) Graham Pickering 19.71 13.75 0.00 28.6kg Elite State Wonderous

$33.10

Race 6 RACING FRIDAY 17/8 1-4W STKS 400m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CLIFF KEEPING (1) Charmaine Roberts 23.00 0.00 0.00 0 36.3kg Fabregas Naomi Keeping

$1.20

2 5 SAGEMAN (5) Leighton Winter 23.42 6.00 0.00 35.7kg Dyna Double One Carla

$12.30

3 4 WILLY TARO (4) Daniel Foley 23.49 7.00 0.00 31.4kg Fabregas Miss Taro

$10.00

4 3 BOGAN FLASH (3) Graham Dixon 23.52 7.50 0.00 24.3kg Spring Gun Agni

$9.20

5 8 CALLAN (8) Daniel Hoskins 23.81 11.50 0.00 29.3kg Buck Fever Verity Chase

$32.00

6 7 TI ADORO ROSA (7) Graham Dixon 24.01 14.25 0.00 28.1kg Spring Gun Joyce's Happy

$35.80

7 10 COME ON JEN (6) Brian Bush 24.12 16.00 0.00 27.9kg Oaks Road Mulberry Street

$50.90

8 9 MIDNIGHT SHAKE (2) Geoffrey Townsend 24.43 20.25 0.00 26.0kg Shakey Jakey Midnight Phoenix

$70.90

Race 7 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST STKS 400m Mixed 4/5 $650 - $210 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 CAITLYN KEEPING (5) Charmaine Roberts 22.80 0.00 0.00 0 29.8kg Fabregas Naomi Keeping

$1.50

2 8 TRALEE JAZ (8) Melanie Mabbott 23.37 8.25 0.00 26.1kg Lochinvar Marlow Knocka Oz

$25.30

3 4 JOAN TARO (4) Daniel Foley 23.44 9.25 0.00 31.2kg Fabregas Miss Taro

$18.00

4 9 HEZA FUSION (7) Wesley Mcdonald 23.61 11.50 0.00 34.4kg Tomac Bale Indulgent

$24.20

5 2 KATIE TARO (2) Daniel Foley 23.66 12.25 0.00 26.5kg Fabregas Miss Taro

$35.50

6 1 SWIFT ASHLEIGH (1) Graham Pickering 23.67 12.25 0.00 27.6kg Elite State Wonderous

$14.40

7 3 MYRNIONG SMELLO (3) Bradley O'Neil 23.80 14.25 0.00 36.6kg Seek And Destroy Eastern Culture

$9.90

8 6 GIVE US PEACE (6) Charmaine Roberts 23.82 14.50 0.00 27.9kg Awesome Project Kaliska

$5.70

Race 8 SIGNVISION DUBBO 1-4W STKS 400m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BOGAN VILLA (1) Graham Dixon 23.49 0.00 0.00 21 25.8kg Spring Gun Agni

$1.50

2 3 WONYA (3) Glen Collett 23.64 2.00 0.00 12 27.9kg Spring Gun Steffi Rice

$28.70

3 2 ELLKEY (2) Merle Clarke 23.75 3.75 0.00 44 27.1kg Djays Octane Vegas Secrets

$55.20

4 5 NANGAR DASH (5) Graham Pickering 23.78 4.25 0.00 33 28.5kg Buck Fever Fancy Nangar

$6.40

5 4 DUPITER (4) Jamie Bush 23.96 6.50 0.00 55 34.1kg Fabregas Lektra Rice

$4.50

6 7 DURAMA SMART (7) Stephen Cleary 24.15 9.25 0.00 86 25.1kg Fabregas Not So Smart

$39.10

7 6 I'M A BALLERINA (6) Edward Pomfrett 24.70 17.25 0.00 67 29.7kg El Grand Senor Ballerina Blue

$42.60

8 8 MISTER FABVIER (8) Daniel Hoskins 26.85 48.00 0.00 78 31.8kg Fabregas Gunnadoo Party

$24.80

Race 9 LADBROKES MULTIMAKER 1-4W STKS 400m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 COWGIRL FUSION (2) Wesley Mcdonald 23.39 0.00 0.00 11 27.6kg Magic Sprite Jadaruba

$2.70

2 6 MIA MIA MIMI (6) Garry Abernethy 23.76 5.25 0.00 22 26.6kg Sh Avatar Dellbrezie

$8.10

3 3 MUCH ADO (3) Merle Clarke 23.98 8.25 0.00 54 25.4kg Spring Gun Black Laurel

$19.10

4 8 PHOENIX LASS (8) Geoffrey Townsend 24.03 9.25 0.00 63 27.5kg Shakey Jakey Midnight Phoenix

$28.90

5 4 SWIFT CHICK (4) Graham Pickering 24.20 11.50 0.00 46 25.5kg Jagger Swagger Fancy Lola

$10.30

6 5 BLUE BOY CARGO (5) Jannette Steel 24.23 12.00 0.00 35 31.6kg Banjo Boy Assassin Journey

$13.60

7 1 MAGIC BALLERINA (1) Edward Pomfrett 24.74 19.25 0.00 77 31.8kg Magic Sprite Lorralai

$6.20

8 7 TRALEE WHITE PAW (7) Melanie Mabbott 25.05 23.75 0.00 88 27.7kg Paw Licking White Bait

$3.80

Race 10 COOLABAH GOAT CO STAKES 318m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 COUNTRY FANTASY (1) John Scott 18.95 0.00 0.00 22 26.7kg Barcia Bale Country Rebel

$3.20

2 4 FLYAWAY RILEY (4) Victor Ellis 18.97 0.25 0.00 33 33.5kg Disintergrate Miss Blutane

$4.30

3 3 SHADOW PEARL (3) Patrick Lorimer 19.03 1.00 0.00 11 25.0kg Shakey Jakey Barn Dancer

$4.90

4 2 MISS DODGE (2) Michael Hodges 19.27 4.50 0.00 54 29.2kg Banjo Boy Redskin

$3.70

5 6 DURAMA GAS (6) Stephen Cleary 19.30 5.00 0.00 45 28.4kg Fabregas Not So Smart

$24.40

6 7 COURTNEY CARGO (7) Jannette Steel 19.53 8.25 0.00 66 29.8kg Dyna Double One Crystal Cargo

$42.20

7 5 ILLUSIVE LEXI (5) Melanie Mabbott 19.63 9.75 0.00 77 28.0kg Fernando Bale Stealthy Rhythm

$15.20

8 8 BELLA MAREE (8) Merle Clarke 19.80 12.25 0.00 88 26.0kg Bit Chili Butterfly Bandit

$28.50