Dubbo Race Results

Sunday 4th of November 2018
R1 HOG'S BREATH DELIVERS MAIDEN (318m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $255 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Len Haaring
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.42

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

27.0kg
2
5
T: Tracey Hand
$3.30

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.46

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

28.1kg
3
4
T: Brian Bush
$8.20

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.78

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

32.2kg
4
3
T: Graham Dixon
$7.40

Mgn

5.50

Time

18.81

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

28.3kg
5
8
T: Bradley O'Neil
$5.20

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.92

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

27.1kg
6
2
T: Len Haaring
$7.40

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.00

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

31.6kg
7
6
T: Robert Harrison
$75.70

Mgn

12.75

Time

19.32

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

25.6kg
R2 ALCATRAZ ANIMAL SYSTEMS MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $255 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Dennis Barnes
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.22

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

26.2kg
2
7
T: Craig Tuntler
$3.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.26

Split

0.00

In Run

31

Wgt

25.0kg
3
6
T: Len Haaring
$18.60

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.70

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

25.5kg
4
2
T: Patrick Lorimer
$6.60

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.85

Split

0.00

In Run

64

Wgt

28.8kg
5
1
T: Len Haaring
$17.40

Mgn

11.75

Time

24.05

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

20.4kg
6
4
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$14.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.09

Split

0.00

In Run

46

Wgt

27.6kg
7
5
T: Charmaine Roberts
$3.60

Mgn

13.75

Time

24.19

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

27.1kg
8
8
T: Marlene Harrison
$48.80

Mgn

14.00

Time

24.20

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

24.8kg
R3 PARTY PACKAGES AVAILABLE STAKES (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Amanda Ginn
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.27

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

26.7kg
2
2
T: Tania Trappett
$10.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.56

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

35.4kg
3
8
T: Dale Ashton
$14.60

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.04

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

34.3kg
4
7
T: Brian Bush
$26.70

Mgn

13.75

Time

19.24

Split

0.00

In Run

64

Wgt

27.7kg
5
5
T: Edward Pomfrett
$10.90

Mgn

14.25

Time

19.27

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

30.5kg
6
6
T: Robert Harrison
$10.10

Mgn

16.00

Time

19.39

Split

0.00

In Run

36

Wgt

30.6kg
7
1
T: Len Haaring
$9.60

Mgn

16.00

Time

19.39

Split

0.00

In Run

57

Wgt

26.1kg
R4 LES LEONARD MEMORIAL STAKES (516m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $2000 - $520 - $395
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Paul Braddon
$4.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.75

Split

0.00

In Run

343

Wgt

31.7kg
2
4
T: Graham Dixon
$17.10

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.06

Split

0.00

In Run

126

Wgt

26.4kg
3
7
T: Merle Clarke
$61.70

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.24

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

28.4kg
4
5
T: Dennis Barnes
$4.70

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.24

Split

0.00

In Run

231

Wgt

27.3kg
5
2
T: David Pringle
$8.80

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.25

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

30.1kg
6
1
T: Charmaine Roberts
$1.80

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.28

Split

0.00

In Run

412

Wgt

29.9kg
R5 LADBROKES MULTIMAKER STAKES (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1070 - $330 - $245
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Charmaine Roberts
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.98

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

32.4kg
2
8
T: Robert Harrison
$54.30

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.27

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

31.1kg
3
1
T: Graham Dixon
$9.40

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.28

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

25.7kg
4
7
T: Jamie Bush
$2.30

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.34

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

36.0kg
5
4
T: Jannette Steel
$9.20

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.42

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

33.0kg
6
2
T: Robert Sonter
$13.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.46

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

29.2kg
7
6
T: Glen Prestwidge
$10.10

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.49

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

27.0kg
8
3
T: Robert Sonter
$48.40

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.64

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

35.0kg
R6 LESLEY ANN LEONARD MEMORIAL FINAL (400m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $5000 - $700 - $300
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Pamela Braddon
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.21

Split

0.00

In Run

62

Wgt

28.2kg
2
5
T: Charmaine Roberts
$18.20

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.47

Split

0.00

In Run

81

Wgt

28.5kg
3
4
T: Paul Braddon
$6.10

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.57

Split

0.00

In Run

73

Wgt

31.6kg
4
6
T: Charmaine Roberts
$3.10

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.67

Split

0.00

In Run

24

Wgt

31.7kg
5
1
T: Jeffrey Mooney
$9.10

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.68

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

33.2kg
6
3
T: Edward Pomfrett
$52.10

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.72

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

33.5kg
7
8
T: Alan Pringle
$4.30

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.77

Split

0.00

In Run

37

Wgt

32.4kg
8
7
T: Jannette Steel
$32.40

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.86

Split

0.00

In Run

18

Wgt

31.0kg
R7 BLUES MEATS STAKES (318m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1070 - $330 - $245
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Merle Clarke
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.49

Split

0.00

In Run

31

Wgt

24.8kg
2
1
T: Tania Trappett
$6.10

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.73

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

32.3kg
3
7
T: Daniel Hoskins
$4.80

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.84

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

31.1kg
4
3
T: Glen Ginn
$7.90

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.89

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

26.7kg
5
4
T: Bradley O'Neil
$9.80

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.99

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

32.4kg
6
2
T: Graham Novley
$7.20

Mgn

10.75

Time

19.25

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

29.3kg
7
6
T: Bradley O'Neil
$30.60

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.26

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

37.1kg
R8 FULLY PROMOTED DUBBO STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$4.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.22

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

27.0kg
2
3
T: Brian Bush
$4.20

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.27

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

25.4kg
3
5
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$5.10

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.45

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

32.2kg
4
2
T: Tania Trappett
$3.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.56

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

27.3kg
5
1
T: Marlene Harrison
$3.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.58

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

32.1kg
6
6
T: Len Haaring
$58.30

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.64

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

28.8kg
7
7
T: Ronald Steel
$26.60

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.75

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

29.0kg
8
8
T: Jamie Bush
$6.80

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.85

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

36.0kg
R9 DUBBO RSL CLUB STAKES (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: David Harkin
$7.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.77

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

25.8kg
2
5
T: Merle Clarke
$2.60

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.82

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

25.5kg
3
6
T: Edward Pomfrett
$2.60

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.95

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

26.6kg
4
3
T: Edward Pomfrett
$8.40

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.98

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

33.6kg
5
4
T: Marlene Harrison
$12.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

19.01

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

25.5kg
6
8
T: Len Haaring
$32.60

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.14

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

31.4kg
7
1
T: Troy Cooper
$18.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

19.49

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

31.9kg
R10 SIGNVISION DUBBO STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: David Pringle
$23.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.98

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

30.3kg
2
4
T: Marlene Harrison
$27.40

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.54

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

24.9kg
3
3
T: Christopher Spratt
$2.70

Mgn

10.75

Time

23.74

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

31.3kg
4
5
T: Merle Clarke
$12.90

Mgn

11.75

Time

23.80

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

29.7kg
5
1
T: Tania Trappett
$23.40

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.87

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

35.3kg
6
6
T: Jannette Steel
$89.90

Mgn

16.75

Time

24.16

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

32.4kg
7
7
T: Glen Prestwidge
$14.50

Mgn

17.25

Time

24.19

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

34.2kg
8
8
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$28.90

Mgn

22.00

Time

24.52

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

32.2kg
Race 1 HOG'S BREATH DELIVERS MAIDEN 318m Maiden $830 - $255 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ARROGANT DORA (1) Len Haaring 18.42 0.00 0.00 11 27.0kg Fabregas Most Arrogant

$3.50

2 5 SKETCHY TRALEE (5) Tracey Hand 18.46 0.75 0.00 22 28.1kg Spring Gun Five Cinns

$3.30

3 4 MILITARY SPRINGS (4) Brian Bush 18.78 5.25 0.00 33 32.2kg Spring Gun Mrs. Dujric

$8.20

4 3 BOGAN BOORI (3) Graham Dixon 18.81 5.50 0.00 44 28.3kg Spring Gun Agni

$7.40

5 8 AUNTY JABBA JAWS (8) Bradley O'Neil 18.92 7.00 0.00 55 27.1kg Elite State Kaliska

$5.20

6 2 ARROGANT TED (2) Len Haaring 19.00 8.25 0.00 76 31.6kg Fabregas Most Arrogant

$7.40

7 6 SILLY AS (6) Robert Harrison 19.32 12.75 0.00 67 25.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Bank The Cheque

$75.70

Race 2 ALCATRAZ ANIMAL SYSTEMS MAIDEN 400m Maiden $830 - $255 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 KHATANGA BABE (3) Dennis Barnes 23.22 0.00 0.00 12 26.2kg Fabregas Fancy Arjo

$3.50

2 7 MORNING TIDE (7) Craig Tuntler 23.26 0.75 0.00 31 25.0kg Don't Knocka Him Morningside

$3.80

3 6 ARROGANT KATIE (6) Len Haaring 23.70 6.75 0.00 23 25.5kg Fabregas Most Arrogant

$18.60

4 2 ARIA'S PARADISE (2) Patrick Lorimer 23.85 9.00 0.00 64 28.8kg Paradise Madison Bedazzled Bead

$6.60

5 1 BELLA BEACH (1) Len Haaring 24.05 11.75 0.00 55 20.4kg Spring Gun El Bella Beach

$17.40

6 4 FUSION FEVER (4) Kylie Mcdonald 24.09 12.25 0.00 46 27.6kg My Bro Fabio Trojan Fusion

$14.00

7 5 NIKITA KEEPING (5) Charmaine Roberts 24.19 13.75 0.00 87 27.1kg Dyna Villa Avondale Queen

$3.60

8 8 LITTLE SHIRL (8) Marlene Harrison 24.20 14.00 0.00 78 24.8kg Peter Rocket Angel's Happy

$48.80

Race 3 PARTY PACKAGES AVAILABLE STAKES 318m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 RED AZALEA (4) Amanda Ginn 18.27 0.00 0.00 11 26.7kg El Grand Senor Faded Lilly

$1.40

2 2 MANLY MAX (2) Tania Trappett 18.56 4.25 0.00 22 35.4kg Banjo Boy Clowning About

$10.50

3 8 SLOW AS THUNDER (8) Dale Ashton 19.04 11.00 0.00 43 34.3kg Hooksy Uno Jude

$14.60

4 7 COME ON JEN (7) Brian Bush 19.24 13.75 0.00 64 27.7kg Oaks Road Mulberry Street

$26.70

5 5 PURELEE PERFECT (5) Edward Pomfrett 19.27 14.25 0.00 75 30.5kg Bekim Bale Pure Lee Fooling

$10.90

6 6 BUNDABURRA RALPH (6) Robert Harrison 19.39 16.00 0.00 36 30.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Bank The Cheque

$10.10

7 1 BARWIN JESS (1) Len Haaring 19.39 16.00 0.00 57 26.1kg Magic Sprite Lochinvar Vogue

$9.60

Race 4 LES LEONARD MEMORIAL STAKES 516m Mixed 4/5 $2000 - $520 - $395 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 METALLIC FLASH (8) Paul Braddon 29.75 0.00 0.00 343 31.7kg Fabregas Little Meeka

$4.50

2 4 BOGAN VILLA (4) Graham Dixon 30.06 4.25 0.00 126 26.4kg Spring Gun Agni

$17.10

3 7 PADDY'S PEARL (7) Merle Clarke 30.24 7.00 0.00 554 28.4kg Shakey Jakey Nitro Snap

$61.70

4 5 NANGAR GIFT (5) Dennis Barnes 30.24 7.00 0.00 231 27.3kg Brett Lee All Too Fancy

$4.70

5 2 ABOUT THE SOUTH (2) David Pringle 30.25 7.00 0.00 665 30.1kg Buck Fever Midnight Capers

$8.80

6 1 CAITLYN KEEPING (1) Charmaine Roberts 30.28 7.50 0.00 412 29.9kg Fabregas Naomi Keeping

$1.80

Race 5 LADBROKES MULTIMAKER STAKES 400m Mixed 4/5 $1070 - $330 - $245 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BOLT KEEPING (5) Charmaine Roberts 22.98 0.00 0.00 54 32.4kg Kiowa Mon Manny Naomi Keeping

$3.00

2 8 QUICKER THAN HER (8) Robert Harrison 23.27 4.25 0.00 45 31.1kg Peter Rocket Angel's Happy

$54.30

3 1 BOGAN CRAZY (1) Graham Dixon 23.28 4.25 0.00 77 25.7kg Spring Gun Agni

$9.40

4 7 COME ON GEORGE (7) Jamie Bush 23.34 5.25 0.00 66 36.0kg Spring Gun Gunna Hoot

$2.30

5 4 JAMIE CARGO (4) Jannette Steel 23.42 6.25 0.00 32 33.0kg Fabregas Gypsy Rose Cargo

$9.20

6 2 DIVA ROSE CARGO (2) Robert Sonter 23.46 6.75 0.00 11 29.2kg Dyna Double One Crystal Cargo

$13.00

7 6 KITBOOLOU CORZA (6) Glen Prestwidge 23.49 7.25 0.00 88 27.0kg Fabregas Go Jessie's Girl

$10.10

8 3 ANDY BOY CARGO (3) Robert Sonter 23.64 9.25 0.00 23 35.0kg Banjo Boy Assassin Journey

$48.40

Race 6 LESLEY ANN LEONARD MEMORIAL FINAL 400m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $5000 - $700 - $300 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 LITTLE TROJAN (2) Pamela Braddon 23.21 0.00 0.00 62 28.2kg My Bro Fabio Trojan Fusion

$4.00

2 5 JINGLES KEEPING (5) Charmaine Roberts 23.47 3.75 0.00 81 28.5kg Barcia Bale Tap Out Rose

$18.20

3 4 TROJAN'S MAGIC (4) Paul Braddon 23.57 5.25 0.00 73 31.6kg My Bro Fabio Trojan Fusion

$6.10

4 6 SAM KEEPING (6) Charmaine Roberts 23.67 6.50 0.00 24 31.7kg Barcia Bale Tap Out Rose

$3.10

5 1 WE'LL SOON KNOW (1) Jeffrey Mooney 23.68 6.50 0.00 45 33.2kg Buck Fever So Classy

$9.10

6 3 PITCH (3) Edward Pomfrett 23.72 7.25 0.00 56 33.5kg Brett Lee Dyna Aline

$52.10

7 8 MY KINDA SONG (8) Alan Pringle 23.77 8.00 0.00 37 32.4kg My Bro Fabio My Kinda Music

$4.30

8 7 COURTNEY CARGO (7) Jannette Steel 23.86 9.25 0.00 18 31.0kg Dyna Double One Crystal Cargo

$32.40

Race 7 BLUES MEATS STAKES 318m Mixed 4/5 $1070 - $330 - $245 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MY DIXIE (8) Merle Clarke 18.49 0.00 0.00 31 24.8kg Able Seaman Crystal Halo

$2.40

2 1 FELONY ONE (1) Tania Trappett 18.73 3.50 0.00 12 32.3kg Hesa Felon Ice Shak

$6.10

3 7 DITTO BABY (7) Daniel Hoskins 18.84 5.00 0.00 23 31.1kg Marbro Man Mother In Law

$4.80

4 3 SOUL BREAKING (3) Glen Ginn 18.89 5.75 0.00 44 26.7kg Hesa Felon Miss Wisconsin

$7.90

5 4 MYRNIONG ROCKET (4) Bradley O'Neil 18.99 7.00 0.00 55 32.4kg Brett Lee Cawbourne Whip

$9.80

6 2 MAY TELL (2) Graham Novley 19.25 10.75 0.00 76 29.3kg Cape Hawke Mizaire

$7.20

7 6 MYRNIONG SMELLO (6) Bradley O'Neil 19.26 11.00 0.00 67 37.1kg Seek And Destroy Eastern Culture

$30.60

Race 8 FULLY PROMOTED DUBBO STAKES 400m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 COWGIRL FUSION (4) Wesley Mcdonald 23.22 0.00 0.00 11 27.0kg Magic Sprite Jadaruba

$4.70

2 3 COME ON SHAZ (3) Brian Bush 23.27 0.75 0.00 32 25.4kg Oaks Road Mulberry Street

$4.20

3 5 MILWAUKEE FUSION (5) Kylie Mcdonald 23.45 3.25 0.00 78 32.2kg Magic Sprite Jadaruba

$5.10

4 2 VINTAGE MEMORIES (2) Tania Trappett 23.56 4.75 0.00 23 27.3kg Banjo Boy Vintage Lace

$3.00

5 1 BARRY (1) Marlene Harrison 23.58 5.25 0.00 55 32.1kg Lochinvar Marlow Bank The Cheque

$3.80

6 6 ARROGANT PATCH (6) Len Haaring 23.64 6.00 0.00 87 28.8kg Shakey Jakey Benora Cream

$58.30

7 7 MITCH CARGO (7) Ronald Steel 23.75 7.50 0.00 44 29.0kg Fabregas Gypsy Rose Cargo

$26.60

8 8 OUT CRY (8) Jamie Bush 23.85 9.00 0.00 66 36.0kg Spring Gun Gunna Hoot

$6.80

Race 9 DUBBO RSL CLUB STAKES 318m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MY BLONDIE (7) David Harkin 18.77 0.00 0.00 33 25.8kg Able Seaman Crystal Halo

$7.30

2 5 HOW'S IT MARLEY (5) Merle Clarke 18.82 0.75 0.00 21 25.5kg Spring Gun Marley Girl

$2.60

3 6 PURE LEE RED (6) Edward Pomfrett 18.95 2.50 0.00 12 26.6kg High Earner Pure Lee Fooling

$2.60

4 3 SENOR BALLERINA (3) Edward Pomfrett 18.98 3.00 0.00 44 33.6kg El Grand Senor Ballerina Blue

$8.40

5 4 OLD CHICK (4) Marlene Harrison 19.01 3.50 0.00 75 25.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Bank The Cheque

$12.00

6 8 ARROGANT SHELDON (8) Len Haaring 19.14 5.25 0.00 56 31.4kg Shakey Jakey Stunning Lass

$32.60

7 1 LA SPOOKIE (1) Troy Cooper 19.49 10.25 0.00 67 31.9kg Cape Hawke La Sophie

$18.00

Race 10 SIGNVISION DUBBO STAKES 400m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SPOOKY EXIT (2) David Pringle 22.98 0.00 0.00 11 30.3kg Buck Fever Midnight Capers

$23.40

2 4 BOSSY BRITCHES (4) Marlene Harrison 23.54 8.00 0.00 33 24.9kg Lochinvar Marlow Bank The Cheque

$27.40

3 3 NANGAR FEVER (3) Christopher Spratt 23.74 10.75 0.00 55 31.3kg Buck Fever Fancy Nangar

$2.70

4 5 MASTER TRADE (5) Merle Clarke 23.80 11.75 0.00 44 29.7kg Sulzanti How's It Maggie

$12.90

5 1 BAZINATOR (1) Tania Trappett 23.87 12.75 0.00 76 35.3kg Banjo Boy Clowning About

$23.40

6 6 BLUE BOY CARGO (6) Jannette Steel 24.16 16.75 0.00 67 32.4kg Banjo Boy Assassin Journey

$89.90

7 7 KITBOOLOU RAGSY (7) Glen Prestwidge 24.19 17.25 0.00 88 34.2kg Fabregas Go Jessie's Girl

$14.50

8 8 TURBO FUSION (8) Wesley Mcdonald 24.52 22.00 0.00 22 32.2kg Magic Sprite Jadaruba

$28.90