Dubbo Race Results

Sunday 2nd of December 2018
R1 TRIALS NOW 8AM TUESDAY MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $255 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Charmaine Roberts
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.82

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

28.4kg
2
8
T: Paul Braddon
$2.30

Mgn

1.25

Time

22.91

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

29.4kg
3
4
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$9.70

Mgn

18.00

Time

24.09

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

27.9kg
4
2
T: Charmaine Roberts
$17.70

Mgn

19.00

Time

24.16

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

25.9kg
5
7
T: Len Haaring
$32.60

Mgn

19.75

Time

24.21

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

25.7kg
6
6
T: Len Haaring
$54.70

Mgn

24.00

Time

24.50

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

29.9kg
R2 FREEMASON HOTEL MOLONG MAIDEN (318m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $255 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Kaleb Weekes
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.54

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

30.5kg
2
7
T: Len Haaring
$5.20

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.89

Split

0.00

In Run

53

Wgt

32.4kg
3
2
T: Len Haaring
$4.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.92

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

27.8kg
4
4
T: Jamie O'Malley
$10.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

19.36

Split

0.00

In Run

35

Wgt

34.6kg
5
5
T: Len Haaring
$11.80

Mgn

14.00

Time

19.53

Split

0.00

In Run

14

Wgt

20.2kg
R3 COOLABAH GOAT CO. STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Benjamin Miller
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.26

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

37.9kg
2
3
T: William O'Neil
$9.70

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.48

Split

0.00

In Run

41

Wgt

36.4kg
3
1
T: Jannette Steel
$4.10

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.63

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

31.6kg
4
6
T: Robert Harrison
$22.60

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.70

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

30.8kg
5
8
T: Daniel Foley
$6.80

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.71

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

31.8kg
6
7
T: Edward Pomfrett
$9.20

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.82

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

33.4kg
7
4
T: Edward Pomfrett
$40.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.04

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

32.4kg
8
5
T: Patrick Lorimer
$44.10

Mgn

12.50

Time

24.14

Split

0.00

In Run

15

Wgt

32.0kg
R4 LADBROKES DAILY VIDEO STAKES (318m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1070 - $330 - $245
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Stephen Cleary
$12.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.53

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

25.5kg
2
8
T: Paul Britt
$4.20

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.78

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

24.7kg
3
2
T: Daniel Foley
$25.90

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.79

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

27.6kg
4
7
T: Charmaine Roberts
$5.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.83

Split

0.00

In Run

64

Wgt

32.3kg
5
5
T: Stephen Cleary
$66.60

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.91

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

29.6kg
6
10
T: Melanie Mabbott
$26.30

Mgn

8.75

Time

19.15

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

25.5kg
7
4
T: Charmaine Roberts
$2.30

Mgn

9.75

Time

19.22

Split

0.00

In Run

46

Wgt

29.1kg
8
1
T: Tania Trappett
$6.50

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.23

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

32.4kg
R5 XMAS MEAT SEE BLUES MEAT STAKES (516m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $490 - $370
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Paul Braddon
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.75

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

31.8kg
2
4
T: Charmaine Roberts
$2.80

Mgn

1.50

Time

29.85

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

29.7kg
3
2
T: Charmaine Roberts
$5.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

29.90

Split

0.00

In Run

533

Wgt

36.4kg
4
1
T: Troy Luke
$34.60

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.24

Split

0.00

In Run

645

Wgt

29.6kg
5
3
T: Charmaine Roberts
$15.90

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.35

Split

0.00

In Run

354

Wgt

26.5kg
6
8
T: Leighton Winter
$34.60

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.56

Split

0.00

In Run

466

Wgt

35.1kg
R6 LADBROKES CASH IN FINAL (400m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1500 - $275 - $205
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Pamela Braddon
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.02

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

27.8kg
2
3
T: Paul Braddon
$5.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.17

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

28.8kg
3
4
T: Stephen Cleary
$21.60

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.28

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

24.2kg
4
7
T: Melanie Mabbott
$11.10

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.44

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

28.4kg
5
2
T: Merle Clarke
$38.60

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.59

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

29.4kg
6
5
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$68.40

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.63

Split

0.00

In Run

86

Wgt

33.2kg
7
8
T: Graham Pickering
$31.80

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.75

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

27.3kg
8
6
T: Brian Bush
$28.30

Mgn

13.75

Time

23.98

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

28.6kg
R7 COFFEE PHOTOGRAPHY FRAMING STAKES (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Paul Braddon
$1.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.20

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

31.6kg
2
5
T: Edward Pomfrett
$11.30

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.61

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

26.9kg
3
3
T: Melanie Mabbott
$18.40

Mgn

14.50

Time

19.23

Split

0.00

In Run

13

Wgt

26.9kg
4
9
T: Glen Collett
$41.60

Mgn

15.50

Time

19.29

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

26.6kg
5
8
T: Melanie Mabbott
$11.70

Mgn

16.00

Time

19.32

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

26.5kg
6
6
T: William O'Neil
$21.90

Mgn

18.00

Time

19.47

Split

0.00

In Run

86

Wgt

24.9kg
7
7
T: Nathan Goodridge
$22.90

Mgn

20.75

Time

19.66

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

25.7kg
8
2
T: Glen Collett
$30.70

Mgn

22.25

Time

19.76

Split

0.00

In Run

58

Wgt

34.1kg
R8 OUR CHRISTMAS MEETING 14/12 STAKES (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1070 - $330 - $245
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Leighton Winter
$11.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.27

Split

0.00

In Run

24

Wgt

35.3kg
2
4
T: Bradley O'Neil
$21.20

Mgn

0.25

Time

23.29

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

31.8kg
3
3
T: Pamela Braddon
$2.80

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.34

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

33.7kg
4
5
T: Paul Britt
$17.80

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.37

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

30.8kg
5
1
T: Benjamin Miller
$1.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.49

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

32.7kg
6
8
T: Bradley O'Neil
$44.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.84

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

26.7kg
R9 ZIPPING FELIX @ STUD STAKES (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Bradley O'Neil
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.67

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

26.5kg
2
9
T: Len Haaring
$4.20

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.84

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

25.6kg
3
4
T: Nathan Goodridge
$24.40

Mgn

3.25

Time

18.90

Split

0.00

In Run

13

Wgt

25.2kg
4
2
T: Marlene Harrison
$11.40

Mgn

5.50

Time

19.06

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

31.6kg
5
7
T: Len Haaring
$3.70

Mgn

5.75

Time

19.07

Split

0.00

In Run

64

Wgt

31.9kg
6
3
T: Robert Harrison
$25.10

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.12

Split

0.00

In Run

86

Wgt

30.3kg
7
6
T: Tania Trappett
$22.10

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.13

Split

0.00

In Run

57

Wgt

35.5kg
8
5
T: Garry Abernethy
$34.80

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.19

Split

0.00

In Run

48

Wgt

26.8kg
R10 LADBROKES CASH OUT STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Melanie Mabbott
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.14

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

26.4kg
2
5
T: Leighton Winter
$9.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.48

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

35.2kg
3
6
T: Jannette Steel
$50.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.51

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

32.2kg
4
1
T: Marlene Harrison
$10.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.66

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

25.2kg
5
2
T: Melanie Mabbott
$3.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.68

Split

0.00

In Run

25

Wgt

29.9kg
6
3
T: Brian Bush
$41.70

Mgn

14.50

Time

24.16

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

29.1kg
7
8
T: Glen Collett
$28.80

Mgn

23.75

Time

24.80

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

31.8kg
8
7
T: Nathan Goodridge
$71.20

Mgn

24.75

Time

24.88

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

25.2kg
Race 1 TRIALS NOW 8AM TUESDAY MAIDEN 400m Maiden $830 - $255 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 JINGLES KEEPING (3) Charmaine Roberts 22.82 0.00 0.00 22 28.4kg Barcia Bale Tap Out Rose

$1.80

2 8 WINNING EDGE (8) Paul Braddon 22.91 1.25 0.00 11 29.4kg Fabregas Willow Blaze

$2.30

3 4 FUSION FEVER (4) Kylie Mcdonald 24.09 18.00 0.00 55 27.9kg My Bro Fabio Trojan Fusion

$9.70

4 2 VILLA NOVA GIRL (2) Charmaine Roberts 24.16 19.00 0.00 34 25.9kg Dyna Villa Avondale Queen

$17.70

5 7 ARROGANT KATIE (7) Len Haaring 24.21 19.75 0.00 43 25.7kg Fabregas Most Arrogant

$32.60

6 6 BUBBA BEACH (6) Len Haaring 24.50 24.00 0.00 66 29.9kg Spring Gun El Bella Beach

$54.70

Race 2 FREEMASON HOTEL MOLONG MAIDEN 318m Maiden $830 - $255 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WINLOCK SQUINTS (1) Kaleb Weekes 18.54 0.00 0.00 42 30.5kg Banjo Boy Fine And Fancy

$1.80

2 7 ARROGANT TED (7) Len Haaring 18.89 5.00 0.00 53 32.4kg Fabregas Most Arrogant

$5.20

3 2 ARROGANT STELLA (2) Len Haaring 18.92 5.25 0.00 21 27.8kg Fabregas Most Arrogant

$4.00

4 4 JUSTA DUJRIC (4) Jamie O'Malley 19.36 11.75 0.00 35 34.6kg Shakey Jakey Mrs. Dujric

$10.00

5 5 BELLA BEACH (5) Len Haaring 19.53 14.00 0.00 14 20.2kg Spring Gun El Bella Beach

$11.80

Race 3 COOLABAH GOAT CO. STAKES 400m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 JASPER BEARDLY (2) Benjamin Miller 23.26 0.00 0.00 22 37.9kg Fabregas Midnight Maid

$2.00

2 3 ANCHOR INN (3) William O'Neil 23.48 3.00 0.00 41 36.4kg Bekim Bale Jayla Rogue

$9.70

3 1 COURTNEY CARGO (1) Jannette Steel 23.63 5.25 0.00 33 31.6kg Dyna Double One Crystal Cargo

$4.10

4 6 QUICKER THAN HER (6) Robert Harrison 23.70 6.25 0.00 67 30.8kg Peter Rocket Angel's Happy

$22.60

5 8 JOAN TARO (8) Daniel Foley 23.71 6.25 0.00 76 31.8kg Fabregas Miss Taro

$6.80

6 7 PITCH (7) Edward Pomfrett 23.82 8.00 0.00 88 33.4kg Brett Lee Dyna Aline

$9.20

7 4 MISTER PURPLE (4) Edward Pomfrett 24.04 11.00 0.00 54 32.4kg Lochinvar Marlow Lilley's Flash

$40.00

8 5 HOPPY KEEPING (5) Patrick Lorimer 24.14 12.50 0.00 15 32.0kg Kiowa Mon Manny Naomi Keeping

$44.10

Race 4 LADBROKES DAILY VIDEO STAKES 318m Mixed 4/5 $1070 - $330 - $245 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 COLLYWOOD (6) Stephen Cleary 18.53 0.00 0.00 11 25.5kg Kilty Lad Corgi Griffo

$12.20

2 8 SHE LOVES SUGAR (8) Paul Britt 18.78 3.50 0.00 32 24.7kg Fabregas Heat The Plate

$4.20

3 2 KATIE TARO (2) Daniel Foley 18.79 3.75 0.00 23 27.6kg Fabregas Miss Taro

$25.90

4 7 BOLT KEEPING (7) Charmaine Roberts 18.83 4.25 0.00 64 32.3kg Kiowa Mon Manny Naomi Keeping

$5.80

5 5 DURAMA MYSTIC (5) Stephen Cleary 18.91 5.25 0.00 55 29.6kg Myalla Mystic Shiraz Star

$66.60

6 10 TRALEE MAZ (3) Melanie Mabbott 19.15 8.75 0.00 77 25.5kg Paw Licking White Bait

$26.30

7 4 MADELINE KEEPING (4) Charmaine Roberts 19.22 9.75 0.00 46 29.1kg Fabregas Naomi Keeping

$2.30

8 1 FELONY ONE (1) Tania Trappett 19.23 10.00 0.00 88 32.4kg Hesa Felon Ice Shak

$6.50

Race 5 XMAS MEAT SEE BLUES MEAT STAKES 516m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $490 - $370 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 METALLIC FLASH (6) Paul Braddon 29.75 0.00 0.00 222 31.8kg Fabregas Little Meeka

$1.90

2 4 CAITLYN KEEPING (4) Charmaine Roberts 29.85 1.50 0.00 111 29.7kg Fabregas Naomi Keeping

$2.80

3 2 CLIFF KEEPING (2) Charmaine Roberts 29.90 2.00 0.00 533 36.4kg Fabregas Naomi Keeping

$5.50

4 1 PEANUT BRITTLE (1) Troy Luke 30.24 7.00 0.00 645 29.6kg Stagger Jessica Macy

$34.60

5 3 NIKITA KEEPING (3) Charmaine Roberts 30.35 8.50 0.00 354 26.5kg Dyna Villa Avondale Queen

$15.90

6 8 VELOCE TESORO (8) Leighton Winter 30.56 11.50 0.00 466 35.1kg Barcia Bale She's A Pedro

$34.60

Race 6 LADBROKES CASH IN FINAL 400m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1500 - $275 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SAGE A BLAZE (1) Pamela Braddon 23.02 0.00 0.00 32 27.8kg Fabregas Willow Blaze

$1.30

2 3 CANDY WILLOW (3) Paul Braddon 23.17 2.00 0.00 11 28.8kg Fabregas Willow Blaze

$5.00

3 4 CALYPSO SILVER (4) Stephen Cleary 23.28 3.75 0.00 23 24.2kg Swift Fancy Miss Bahamas

$21.60

4 7 FUNNY SIDE (7) Melanie Mabbott 23.44 6.00 0.00 44 28.4kg Cosmic Rumble Kingsbrae Molly

$11.10

5 2 MASTER TRADE (2) Merle Clarke 23.59 8.25 0.00 55 29.4kg Sulzanti How's It Maggie

$38.60

6 5 HE LOVES FOOTY (5) Wesley Mcdonald 23.63 8.75 0.00 86 33.2kg Magic Sprite Jadaruba

$68.40

7 8 SWIFT LAURA (8) Graham Pickering 23.75 10.25 0.00 78 27.3kg Fabregas Fancy Dancer

$31.80

8 6 COME ON JEN (6) Brian Bush 23.98 13.75 0.00 67 28.6kg Oaks Road Mulberry Street

$28.30

Race 7 COFFEE PHOTOGRAPHY FRAMING STAKES 318m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 TROJAN'S MAGIC (4) Paul Braddon 18.20 0.00 0.00 21 31.6kg My Bro Fabio Trojan Fusion

$1.20

2 5 PURE LEE RED (5) Edward Pomfrett 18.61 5.75 0.00 32 26.9kg High Earner Pure Lee Fooling

$11.30

3 3 BAMBI'S STAR (3) Melanie Mabbott 19.23 14.50 0.00 13 26.9kg Paw Licking White Bait

$18.40

4 9 RUBBLE'S SIRIS (1) Glen Collett 19.29 15.50 0.00 75 26.6kg Fear Zafonic Westmead Zest

$41.60

5 8 TRALEE ANNA (8) Melanie Mabbott 19.32 16.00 0.00 44 26.5kg Paw Licking White Bait

$11.70

6 6 PUSH OVER (6) William O'Neil 19.47 18.00 0.00 86 24.9kg Don't Knocka Him Sally Zarr

$21.90

7 7 TEZZA MAC (7) Nathan Goodridge 19.66 20.75 0.00 67 25.7kg Vee Man Vane Rose Of Avalon

$22.90

8 2 ANOTHER TROOPER (2) Glen Collett 19.76 22.25 0.00 58 34.1kg Placard State Trooper

$30.70

Race 8 OUR CHRISTMAS MEETING 14/12 STAKES 400m Mixed 4/5 $1070 - $330 - $245 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SAGEMAN (2) Leighton Winter 23.27 0.00 0.00 24 35.3kg Dyna Double One Carla

$11.10

2 4 MYRNIONG ROCKET (4) Bradley O'Neil 23.29 0.25 0.00 11 31.8kg Brett Lee Cawbourne Whip

$21.20

3 3 CHEVEY'S MAGIC (3) Pamela Braddon 23.34 1.00 0.00 43 33.7kg Dyna Double One Carla

$2.80

4 5 LUCKY THIRTEEN (5) Paul Britt 23.37 1.50 0.00 32 30.8kg Bralyn County Samadhi Babe

$17.80

5 1 STERLING ARCHER (1) Benjamin Miller 23.49 3.00 0.00 55 32.7kg Fabregas Midnight Maid

$1.60

6 8 MACKENZIES RUN (8) Bradley O'Neil 23.84 8.25 0.00 66 26.7kg Cosmic Rumble Enlightment

$44.50

Race 9 ZIPPING FELIX @ STUD STAKES 318m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 AUNTY JABBA JAWS (8) Bradley O'Neil 18.67 0.00 0.00 21 26.5kg Elite State Kaliska

$2.30

2 9 BARWIN JESS (1) Len Haaring 18.84 2.25 0.00 32 25.6kg Magic Sprite Lochinvar Vogue

$4.20

3 4 JUST A LIMERICK (4) Nathan Goodridge 18.90 3.25 0.00 13 25.2kg Just The Best Marinas Limerick

$24.40

4 2 BARRY (2) Marlene Harrison 19.06 5.50 0.00 75 31.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Bank The Cheque

$11.40

5 7 ARROGANT ARCHIE (7) Len Haaring 19.07 5.75 0.00 64 31.9kg Fabregas Most Arrogant

$3.70

6 3 YAPPA JACK (3) Robert Harrison 19.12 6.25 0.00 86 30.3kg Lochinvar Marlow Bank The Cheque

$25.10

7 6 MANLY MAX (6) Tania Trappett 19.13 6.50 0.00 57 35.5kg Banjo Boy Clowning About

$22.10

8 5 MIA MIA MIMI (5) Garry Abernethy 19.19 7.50 0.00 48 26.8kg Sh Avatar Dellbrezie

$34.80

Race 10 LADBROKES CASH OUT STAKES 400m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 TRALEE JAZ (4) Melanie Mabbott 23.14 0.00 0.00 11 26.4kg Lochinvar Marlow Knocka Oz

$1.70

2 5 TOTAL RAMBLER (5) Leighton Winter 23.48 4.75 0.00 32 35.2kg Spring Gun Total Class

$9.50

3 6 BLUE BOY CARGO (6) Jannette Steel 23.51 5.25 0.00 43 32.2kg Banjo Boy Assassin Journey

$50.50

4 1 BOSSY BRITCHES (1) Marlene Harrison 23.66 7.50 0.00 54 25.2kg Lochinvar Marlow Bank The Cheque

$10.00

5 2 TRALEE DESTROYER (2) Melanie Mabbott 23.68 7.75 0.00 25 29.9kg Paw Licking White Bait

$3.50

6 3 BINNI HILLS (3) Brian Bush 24.16 14.50 0.00 66 29.1kg Head Bound Mulberry Lane

$41.70

7 8 CROCKETT (8) Glen Collett 24.80 23.75 0.00 87 31.8kg Glen Gallon Avondale Duchess

$28.80

8 7 WINLOCK GLITZY (7) Nathan Goodridge 24.88 24.75 0.00 78 25.2kg High Earner Glitzy Bling

$71.20