Dubbo Race Results

Saturday 5th of June 2021
R1 DUBBO RSL MAIDEN (318m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 4.76
1
5
T: Robert Harrison
$6.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.67

Split

4.76

In Run

211

Wgt

29.1kg
2
7
T: Amanda Ginn
$4.20

Mgn

1.25

Time

18.76

Split

4.92

In Run

632

Wgt

27.9kg
3
8
T: Tania Trappett
$11.30

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.98

Split

4.80

In Run

123

Wgt

26.4kg
4
4
T: Merle Clarke
$51.90

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.19

Split

4.96

In Run

344

Wgt

28.6kg
5
3
T: Graham Pickering
$6.90

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.45

Split

5.01

In Run

855

Wgt

30.7kg
6
2
T: John Scott
$5.10

Mgn

11.75

Time

19.49

Split

5.03

In Run

566

Wgt

30.8kg
7
6
T: Geoffrey Townsend
$27.90

Mgn

15.00

Time

19.72

Split

5.04

In Run

477

Wgt

25.2kg
8
9
T: Geoffrey Townsend
$3.20

Mgn

15.50

Time

19.76

Split

5.06

In Run

788

Wgt

26.7kg
SCR
1
T: Robert Harrison
$0.00
R2 BLUES MEATS 0-2 WINS (516m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.44, 15.25
1
8
T: Shayne Stiff
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.89

Split

4.44

In Run

21111

Wgt

27.8kg
2
2
T: Vicki Pickering
$9.90

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.81

Split

4.52

In Run

32222

Wgt

29.9kg
3
4
T: Steven Jones
$6.60

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.83

Split

4.64

In Run

63433

Wgt

27.4kg
4
7
T: Amanda Ginn
$1.50

Mgn

14.00

Time

30.87

Split

4.53

In Run

54554

Wgt

28.2kg
5
1
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$12.40

Mgn

14.25

Time

30.90

Split

4.52

In Run

15345

Wgt

29.7kg
6
3
T: Daniel Hoskins
$18.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

31.08

Split

4.70

In Run

76666

Wgt

27.4kg
7
6
T: Len Haaring
$40.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

31.22

Split

4.56

In Run

47777

Wgt

28.6kg
SCR
5
T: Shayne Stiff
$0.00
R3 LADBROKE IT! (318m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 4.72
1
4
T: Graham Pickering
$9.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.66

Split

4.82

In Run

541

Wgt

30.6kg
2
2
T: Samantha Ashman
$5.10

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.84

Split

4.85

In Run

652

Wgt

29.3kg
3
7
T: Vicki Pickering
$21.40

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.92

Split

4.86

In Run

773

Wgt

25.2kg
4
3
T: Paul Braddon
$3.70

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.25

Split

4.74

In Run

224

Wgt

32.2kg
5
1
T: Paul Braddon
$4.70

Mgn

13.00

Time

19.57

Split

4.72

In Run

115

Wgt

29.9kg
6
8
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$3.10

Mgn

13.00

Time

19.57

Split

4.73

In Run

337

Wgt

25.6kg
7
6
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$25.20

Mgn

13.75

Time

19.63

Split

4.83

In Run

466

Wgt

26.0kg
R4 ZIPPING GARTH AT STUD (318m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 4.70
1
8
T: Pamela Braddon
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.50

Split

4.70

In Run

211

Wgt

31.7kg
2
2
T: Paul Braddon
$4.90

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.64

Split

4.86

In Run

663

Wgt

30.3kg
3
3
T: Paul Braddon
$3.60

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.65

Split

4.77

In Run

342

Wgt

31.5kg
4
7
T: Pamela Braddon
$7.70

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.94

Split

4.73

In Run

125

Wgt

26.9kg
5
6
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$5.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

18.98

Split

4.80

In Run

556

Wgt

30.1kg
6
1
T: Paul Braddon
$14.70

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.99

Split

4.75

In Run

434

Wgt

26.5kg
SCR
4
T: Shayne Stiff
$0.00
R5 SIGNVISION DUBBO (516m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.37, 15.14
1
2
T: Robert Green
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.11

Split

4.37

In Run

21111

Wgt

25.0kg
2
1
T: Graham Pickering
$6.30

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.27

Split

4.46

In Run

12222

Wgt

29.8kg
3
8
T: Shayne Stiff
$2.20

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.40

Split

4.55

In Run

44433

Wgt

32.9kg
4
7
T: Elizabeth Scott
$73.20

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.48

Split

4.71

In Run

55554

Wgt

30.2kg
5
4
T: Shayne Stiff
$4.20

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.07

Split

4.53

In Run

33345

Wgt

33.0kg
SCR
5
T: Shayne Stiff
$0.00
R6 THANK YOU DUBBO TURF CLUB 1-3 WINS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.07
1
1
T: Jade Lee
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.32

Split

9.07

In Run

111

Wgt

31.5kg
2
8
T: Christopher Spratt
$3.70

Mgn

0.25

Time

23.34

Split

9.27

In Run

422

Wgt

26.7kg
3
3
T: Tania Trappett
$7.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

23.41

Split

9.39

In Run

333

Wgt

32.6kg
4
2
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$9.20

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.73

Split

9.40

In Run

244

Wgt

26.3kg
5
6
T: Daniel Hoskins
$28.40

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.94

Split

9.48

In Run

665

Wgt

28.3kg
6
4
T: Len Haaring
$17.70

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.96

Split

9.45

In Run

556

Wgt

33.0kg
7
7
T: Glen Collett
$9.40

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.12

Split

9.52

In Run

777

Wgt

33.4kg
R7 THANK YOU GRNSW 1-3 WINS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Graham Dixon
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.45

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.9kg
2
6
T: Tania Trappett
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.93

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

35.8kg
3
7
T: Tania Trappett
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.07

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

23.5kg
4
3
T: Augustus Weekes
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.09

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

34.9kg
5
2
T: Richard Hawker
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.13

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.2kg
6
4
T: Mervyn Townsend
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.20

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.1kg
7
8
T: Daniel Hoskins
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

24.33

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.8kg
8
5
T: Glen Collett
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

24.58

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.1kg
R8 FERAL FRANKY AT STUD (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 9.08
1
5
T: Pamela Braddon
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.26

Split

9.23

In Run

321

Wgt

32.8kg
2
6
T: Graham Dixon
$137.10

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.39

Split

9.28

In Run

543

Wgt

29.6kg
3
2
T: Christopher Spratt
$3.20

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.40

Split

9.26

In Run

234

Wgt

32.6kg
4
3
T: Graham Pickering
$6.80

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.48

Split

9.39

In Run

455

Wgt

29.7kg
5
1
T: Amanda Ginn
$16.70

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.49

Split

9.08

In Run

112

Wgt

25.9kg
6
8
T: Paul Britt
$6.70

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.58

Split

9.41

In Run

766

Wgt

28.7kg
7
7
T: Daniel Hoskins
$36.90

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.87

Split

9.46

In Run

687

Wgt

33.1kg
8
4
T: Elizabeth Scott
$5.20

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.00

Split

9.47

In Run

878

Wgt

26.6kg
R9 LADBROKES EASY FORM (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Geoffrey Townsend
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.87

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.8kg
2
2
T: Craig Tuntler
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.98

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.5kg
3
8
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

19.05

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.3kg
4
3
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

19.10

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

38.4kg
5
6
T: Rebecca Edenborough
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

19.13

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.0kg
6
7
T: Graham Dixon
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

19.22

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.2kg
7
5
T: Robert Harrison
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

19.30

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.8kg
8
4
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

19.43

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.1kg
R10 WAYNE MALLISON PAINTING (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.76
1
4
T: Robert Hatton
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.61

Split

4.79

In Run

121

Wgt

25.3kg
2
2
T: Edward Sanchez
$4.40

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.69

Split

4.76

In Run

412

Wgt

32.7kg
3
7
T: Amanda Ginn
$13.10

Mgn

6.00

Time

19.04

Split

5.02

In Run

774

Wgt

32.5kg
4
3
T: Daniel Hoskins
$36.10

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.10

Split

4.91

In Run

663

Wgt

29.1kg
5
6
T: Craig Tuntler
$4.10

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.27

Split

4.85

In Run

355

Wgt

31.7kg
6
8
T: Len Haaring
$11.40

Mgn

12.25

Time

19.47

Split

4.85

In Run

546

Wgt

27.1kg
7
5
T: Robert Harrison
$6.80

Mgn

14.00

Time

19.60

Split

4.82

In Run

237

Wgt

23.3kg
SCR
1
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00
Race 1 DUBBO RSL MAIDEN 318m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 4.76
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SUBZERO STALLONE (5) Robert Harrison 18.67 0.00 4.76 211 29.1kg Moreira Kiacatoo Dancer $6.90
2 7 IRINKA SUSAN (7) Amanda Ginn 18.76 1.25 4.92 632 27.9kg Brad Hill Billy Irinka Hope $4.20
3 8 MRS BROWN (8) Tania Trappett 18.98 4.25 4.80 123 26.4kg Spring Gun Eileene Marlow $11.30
4 4 WHAT'S TO COME (4) Merle Clarke 19.19 7.50 4.96 344 28.6kg Give Me Five Smylee Doll $51.90
5 3 SWIFT SMILEY (3) Graham Pickering 19.45 11.00 5.01 855 30.7kg Fernando Bale Lochinvar Holly $6.90
6 2 PAMJAMS OVERTIME (2) John Scott 19.49 11.75 5.03 566 30.8kg Keybow Kensa $5.10
7 6 DRUNKEN JILL (6) Geoffrey Townsend 19.72 15.00 5.04 477 25.2kg Brad Hill Billy Midnight Phoenix $27.90
8 9 DRUNKEN RUBY (1) Geoffrey Townsend 19.76 15.50 5.06 788 26.7kg Brad Hill Billy Midnight Phoenix $3.20
SCR 1 PETROL MONEY (1) Robert Harrison
Race 2 BLUES MEATS 0-2 WINS 516m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.44, 15.25
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ROSE KEEPING (8) Shayne Stiff 29.89 0.00 4.44 21111 27.8kg Buck Fever Lexie Keeping $8.00
2 2 SWIFT JERRY (2) Vicki Pickering 30.81 13.25 4.52 32222 29.9kg Cosmic Rumble Little Nangar $9.90
3 4 PRUSSIAN SPIRIT (4) Steven Jones 30.83 13.25 4.64 63433 27.4kg Ritza Lenny Enlightment $6.60
4 7 WINLOCK ABBY (7) Amanda Ginn 30.87 14.00 4.53 54554 28.2kg Lonesome Cry Heart Attack $1.50
5 1 SOLD NO HOUSES (1) Rodney Mcdonald 30.90 14.25 4.52 15345 29.7kg Ando's Mac Dana Peach $12.40
6 3 NELLIE CREEK (3) Daniel Hoskins 31.08 17.00 4.70 76666 27.4kg Brad Hill Billy Midnight Jayne $18.00
7 6 ARROGANT LILLIE (6) Len Haaring 31.22 19.00 4.56 47777 28.6kg Dyna Double One Most Arrogant $40.00
SCR 5 DANIELLE KEEPING (5) Shayne Stiff
Race 3 LADBROKE IT! 318m Mixed 3/4 $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 4.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 WESTERN HERO (4) Graham Pickering 18.66 0.00 4.82 541 30.6kg Kinloch Brae Elcee Jay $9.90
2 2 MIDNIGHT DIESEL (2) Samantha Ashman 18.84 2.50 4.85 652 29.3kg Fernando Bale Midnight Francis $5.10
3 7 SWIFT JILL (7) Vicki Pickering 18.92 3.75 4.86 773 25.2kg Collision Uncensored $21.40
4 3 ARRIE A BLAZE (3) Paul Braddon 19.25 8.25 4.74 224 32.2kg Zambora Brockie All A Blaze $3.70
5 1 JANDERRA'S DIVA (1) Paul Braddon 19.57 13.00 4.72 115 29.9kg El Grand Senor Janderra's Fury $4.70
6 8 FUSION CRUMBLE (8) Kylie Mcdonald 19.57 13.00 4.73 337 25.6kg Fernando Bale Dana Kis $3.10
7 6 GETALONG DANA (6) Rodney Mcdonald 19.63 13.75 4.83 466 26.0kg Swift Fancy Dana Hayley $25.20
Race 4 ZIPPING GARTH AT STUD 318m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 4.70
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MAGICAL BEAR (8) Pamela Braddon 18.50 0.00 4.70 211 31.7kg Brad Hill Billy Little Meeka $3.30
2 2 RICH HISTORY (2) Paul Braddon 18.64 2.00 4.86 663 30.3kg Fernando Bale Willow Blaze $4.90
3 3 RAPID HILL BILLY (3) Paul Braddon 18.65 2.00 4.77 342 31.5kg Brad Hill Billy Little Meeka $3.60
4 7 MEEKA'S CHARM (7) Pamela Braddon 18.94 6.25 4.73 125 26.9kg Brad Hill Billy Little Meeka $7.70
5 6 FERNANDO FUSION (6) Wesley Mcdonald 18.98 6.75 4.80 556 30.1kg Fernando Bale Dana Kis $5.00
6 1 CHARMING MEEKA (1) Paul Braddon 18.99 7.00 4.75 434 26.5kg Brad Hill Billy Little Meeka $14.70
SCR 4 ZIPPING AUBRY (4) Shayne Stiff
Race 5 SIGNVISION DUBBO 516m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.37, 15.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SELDOM QUITS (2) Robert Green 30.11 0.00 4.37 21111 25.0kg Sh Avatar Miss Hipsta $3.20
2 1 SWIFT DYLAN (1) Graham Pickering 30.27 2.25 4.46 12222 29.8kg Fernando Bale Fancy Liza $6.30
3 8 STANLEY KEEPING (8) Shayne Stiff 30.40 4.25 4.55 44433 32.9kg Kinloch Brae Kim Keeping $2.20
4 7 MARTIN LOBO (7) Elizabeth Scott 30.48 5.25 4.71 55554 30.2kg Monster Jack Keen Lobo $73.20
5 4 ZIPPING LOCKETT (4) Shayne Stiff 31.07 13.75 4.53 33345 33.0kg Aussie Infrared Zipping Lilly $4.20
SCR 5 BONNIE KEEPING (5) Shayne Stiff
Race 6 THANK YOU DUBBO TURF CLUB 1-3 WINS 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.07
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 QUEUE FOR QUIDS (1) Jade Lee 23.32 0.00 9.07 111 31.5kg Fernando Bale Chica Destacada $2.10
2 8 BOREE BELLE (8) Christopher Spratt 23.34 0.25 9.27 422 26.7kg Bella Infrared Fancy Liza $3.70
3 3 WINDY PINES (3) Tania Trappett 23.41 1.25 9.39 333 32.6kg Spring Gun Eileene Marlow $7.00
4 2 DANA GERTIE (2) Rodney Mcdonald 23.73 5.75 9.40 244 26.3kg Ando's Mac Dana Peach $9.20
5 6 ANN KEEPING (6) Daniel Hoskins 23.94 8.75 9.48 665 28.3kg Fernando Bale Becky Keeping $28.40
6 4 ARROGANT BOBBY (4) Len Haaring 23.96 9.25 9.45 556 33.0kg Fernando Bale Isabel Enlim $17.70
7 7 SCEPTIC (7) Glen Collett 24.12 11.50 9.52 777 33.4kg Barcia Bale Clairvoyance $9.40
Race 7 THANK YOU GRNSW 1-3 WINS 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BOGAN WEIR (1) Graham Dixon 23.45 0.00 0.00 0 30.9kg Fernando Bale Agni $0.00
2 6 BIG CHIEF (6) Tania Trappett 23.93 6.75 0.00 0 35.8kg Lucky Chap Asa Carrera $0.00
3 7 SPRING HILL GIRL (7) Tania Trappett 24.07 8.75 0.00 0 23.5kg Spring Gun Eileene Marlow $0.00
4 3 WINLOCK TO SHAY (3) Augustus Weekes 24.09 9.25 0.00 0 34.9kg Fabregas Crackin Sort $0.00
5 2 CRYSTAL MAIDEN (2) Richard Hawker 24.13 9.75 0.00 0 27.2kg Fernando Bale Perfect Lily $0.00
6 4 DRUNKEN KID (4) Mervyn Townsend 24.20 10.50 0.00 0 33.1kg Dyna Double One Monsoon Rain $0.00
7 8 LITTLE CREEK (8) Daniel Hoskins 24.33 12.50 0.00 0 25.8kg Brad Hill Billy Midnight Jayne $0.00
8 5 ALWAYS MATES (5) Glen Collett 24.58 16.25 0.00 0 33.1kg Magic Sprite Trenty's Rose $0.00
Race 8 FERAL FRANKY AT STUD 400m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 9.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 LIGHTNING BLAZER (5) Pamela Braddon 23.26 0.00 9.23 321 32.8kg Mepunga Blazer Janderra's Fury $3.50
2 6 BOGAN RIVER (6) Graham Dixon 23.39 1.75 9.28 543 29.6kg Fernando Bale Agni $137.10
3 2 SNOOZE MCGRAW (2) Christopher Spratt 23.40 2.00 9.26 234 32.6kg Primo Uno Fancy Lola $3.20
4 3 SWIFT KEVIN (3) Graham Pickering 23.48 3.00 9.39 455 29.7kg Fernando Bale Lochinvar Holly $6.80
5 1 MIN JAM SAYA (1) Amanda Ginn 23.49 3.25 9.08 112 25.9kg Lochinvar Marlow Fruita Dorada $16.70
6 8 HUSKY FLYER (8) Paul Britt 23.58 4.50 9.41 766 28.7kg Aston Dee Bee Oriental Jewel $6.70
7 7 KARINYA MANN (7) Daniel Hoskins 23.87 8.75 9.46 687 33.1kg Dyna Double One Pushbutton Magic $36.90
8 4 BILLY LOBO (4) Elizabeth Scott 24.00 10.50 9.47 878 26.6kg Brad Hill Billy Little Meeka $5.20
Race 9 LADBROKES EASY FORM 318m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DRUNKEN OLLIE (1) Geoffrey Townsend 18.87 0.00 0.00 0 32.8kg Dyna Double One Monsoon Rain $0.00
2 2 SLINGSHOT DARIUS (2) Craig Tuntler 18.98 1.50 0.00 0 28.5kg Slingshot Whippa Paw Sa Prize $0.00
3 8 LIGHT 'EM SPARKY (8) Rodney Mcdonald 19.05 2.50 0.00 0 31.3kg My Bro Fabio Dana Makin $0.00
4 3 FUTURE LINK (3) Merle Clarke 19.10 3.25 0.00 0 38.4kg Keybow Crystal Halo $0.00
5 6 DANA HANK (6) Rebecca Edenborough 19.13 3.75 0.00 0 30.0kg Fernando Bale Dana Kis $0.00
6 7 BOGAN PANTHER (7) Graham Dixon 19.22 5.00 0.00 0 31.2kg Fernando Bale Agni $0.00
7 5 SIMON RALPH (5) Robert Harrison 19.30 6.00 0.00 0 30.8kg Made To Size Lethal And Ready $0.00
8 4 AWAY MISS (4) Merle Clarke 19.43 8.00 0.00 0 30.1kg Barcia Bale All A Miss $0.00
Race 10 WAYNE MALLISON PAINTING 318m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.76
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 TOMORROW (4) Robert Hatton 18.61 0.00 4.79 121 25.3kg Ando's Mac Lightning Nikki $2.70
2 2 PLATINUM EXIT (2) Edward Sanchez 18.69 1.00 4.76 412 32.7kg Kilty Lad Only Exit $4.40
3 7 EXTREME THRILL (7) Amanda Ginn 19.04 6.00 5.02 774 32.5kg Barcia Bale Gilgamesh $13.10
4 3 OUTBACK LISA (3) Daniel Hoskins 19.10 7.00 4.91 663 29.1kg Gotta Get Back How's It Crude $36.10
5 6 PAWS ARE BURNIN' (6) Craig Tuntler 19.27 9.25 4.85 355 31.7kg My Redeemer Dancing Bourbski $4.10
6 8 ARROGANT SUZY (8) Len Haaring 19.47 12.25 4.85 546 27.1kg Dyna Double One Kayla's Tiger $11.40
7 5 BOOSTED EGO (5) Robert Harrison 19.60 14.00 4.82 237 23.3kg Zambora Brockie Known As Typo $6.80
SCR 1 AWAY SON (1) Merle Clarke