Dubbo Race Results

Saturday 21st of August 2021
R1 LADBROKES RED DOG 1-5 WINS FINAL (400m)
Place
Non Graded - $3500 - $530 - $400
Splits: 8.96
1
8
T: Angela Kilpatrick
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.92

Split

9.02

In Run

322

Wgt

33.7kg
2
1
T: Robert Harrison
$2.80

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.17

Split

8.96

In Run

111

Wgt

24.9kg
3
9
T: Jade Lee
$26.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.32

Split

9.17

In Run

233

Wgt

31.7kg
4
3
T: Glen Collett
$8.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.58

Split

9.36

In Run

444

Wgt

33.5kg
5
5
T: Amanda Ginn
$12.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

23.71

Split

9.44

In Run

566

Wgt

26.3kg
6
10
T: Paul Wasson
$12.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.79

Split

9.42

In Run

755

Wgt

26.1kg
7
4
T: Amanda Ginn
$6.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

23.86

Split

9.51

In Run

677

Wgt

37.4kg
SCR
2
T: Graham Dixon
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Paul Wasson
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Glen Muller
$0.00
R2 DUBBOGREYHOUNDS.COM (318m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 4.63
1
4
T: Craig Tuntler
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.40

Split

4.63

In Run

111

Wgt

28.1kg
2
8
T: Peter Carr
$1.60

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.47

Split

4.74

In Run

232

Wgt

29.6kg
3
1
T: Amanda Ginn
$8.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.52

Split

4.74

In Run

423

Wgt

27.1kg
4
2
T: Robert Harrison
$10.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.71

Split

4.87

In Run

754

Wgt

31.8kg
5
6
T: Samantha Ashman
$13.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.74

Split

4.89

In Run

667

Wgt

31.6kg
6
7
T: Merle Clarke
$23.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

19.02

Split

4.89

In Run

576

Wgt

29.6kg
7
3
T: Amanda Ginn
$26.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.04

Split

4.79

In Run

345

Wgt

26.2kg
SCR
5
T: Michael Holgate
$0.00
R3 LADBROKES MAIDEN (318m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 4.78
1
4
T: Tania Trappett
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.90

Split

4.78

In Run

111

Wgt

28.6kg
2
8
T: Damien Lee
$3.90

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.94

Split

4.91

In Run

543

Wgt

22.0kg
3
2
T: Garry Gibson
$4.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.97

Split

4.89

In Run

232

Wgt

28.0kg
4
7
T: Samantha Ashman
$5.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

19.00

Split

4.97

In Run

764

Wgt

28.7kg
5
5
T: Robert Harrison
$8.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

19.07

Split

4.95

In Run

855

Wgt

25.1kg
6
6
T: Merle Clarke
$71.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

19.17

Split

4.98

In Run

376

Wgt

32.4kg
7
9
T: Tania Trappett
$8.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.34

Split

4.84

In Run

428

Wgt

26.2kg
8
3
T: Len Haaring
$101.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.60

Split

5.05

In Run

687

Wgt

34.7kg
SCR
1
T: Garry Gibson
$0.00
R4 THE PHOENIX (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.14
1
1
T: Amanda Ginn
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.34

Split

9.14

In Run

111

Wgt

26.7kg
2
5
T: Jamie O'Malley
$3.60

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.49

Split

9.28

In Run

332

Wgt

33.9kg
3
6
T: Peter Midson
$23.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.64

Split

9.29

In Run

753

Wgt

31.7kg
4
3
T: Peter Carr
$3.50

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.66

Split

9.19

In Run

224

Wgt

30.7kg
5
8
T: Shane Thornton
$15.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.83

Split

9.25

In Run

445

Wgt

25.9kg
6
2
T: Len Haaring
$34.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.84

Split

9.38

In Run

566

Wgt

26.8kg
7
4
T: Damien Lee
$61.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.92

Split

9.46

In Run

677

Wgt

22.8kg
SCR
7
T: Jade Lee
$0.00
R5 HAPPY CHINESE RESTAURANT MASTERS (400m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.95
1
1
T: Shane Thornton
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.28

Split

9.13

In Run

121

Wgt

31.5kg
2
5
T: Peter Midson
$4.80

Mgn

0.50

Time

23.31

Split

8.95

In Run

212

Wgt

31.7kg
3
2
T: Jamie O'Malley
$2.60

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.43

Split

9.23

In Run

333

Wgt

30.3kg
4
8
T: Bradley O'Neil
$6.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.53

Split

9.22

In Run

444

Wgt

33.4kg
SCR
4
T: Peter Carr
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Peter Carr
$0.00
R6 ZIPPING GATH @ STUD (516m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 4.39, 15.04
1
1
T: Charmaine Roberts
$1.75

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.58

Split

4.39

In Run

41111

Wgt

37.3kg
2
2
T: Charmaine Roberts
$6.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

29.65

Split

4.49

In Run

35222

Wgt

34.6kg
3
5
T: Charmaine Roberts
$7.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

29.72

Split

4.39

In Run

12333

Wgt

27.5kg
4
7
T: Charmaine Roberts
$23.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.03

Split

4.46

In Run

53665

Wgt

29.2kg
5
4
T: Charmaine Roberts
$5.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.08

Split

4.47

In Run

24444

Wgt

36.1kg
6
8
T: Errol Hughes
$26.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.23

Split

4.51

In Run

66556

Wgt

33.4kg
R7 WWW.THEPHOENIX.MELBOURNE (516m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.59, 15.31
1
8
T: Charmaine Roberts
$2.15

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.80

Split

4.59

In Run

41211

Wgt

32.8kg
2
1
T: Leighton Winter
$17.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.42

Split

4.77

In Run

33122

Wgt

34.7kg
3
6
T: Leighton Winter
$5.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

30.85

Split

4.87

In Run

56665

Wgt

27.3kg
4
4
T: Tania Trappett
$8.50

Mgn

15.50

Time

30.89

Split

4.76

In Run

22443

Wgt

33.2kg
5
7
T: Amanda Ginn
$8.50

Mgn

15.75

Time

30.91

Split

4.79

In Run

14554

Wgt

32.7kg
6
5
T: Carl Moss
$101.00

Mgn

24.75

Time

31.54

Split

4.86

In Run

65336

Wgt

35.6kg
DNF
2
T: Errol Hughes
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
SCR
3
T: Amanda Ginn
$0.00
R8 FERAL FRANKY @ STUD 1-3 WINS (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.81
1
2
T: Craig Tuntler
$1.65

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.59

Split

4.81

In Run

211

Wgt

25.1kg
2
3
T: Samantha Ashman
$6.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.77

Split

4.84

In Run

332

Wgt

30.1kg
3
5
T: Peter Carr
$5.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.85

Split

4.82

In Run

123

Wgt

26.8kg
4
7
T: Peter Parker
$9.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.92

Split

4.89

In Run

444

Wgt

34.1kg
5
4
T: Len Haaring
$41.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.08

Split

4.92

In Run

655

Wgt

39.1kg
6
6
T: Merle Clarke
$26.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.17

Split

4.96

In Run

566

Wgt

32.0kg
7
8
T: Glen Collett
$71.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.29

Split

5.06

In Run

777

Wgt

33.0kg
8
1
T: Peter Midson
$12.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

19.39

Split

5.21

In Run

888

Wgt

36.0kg
R9 LADBROKE IT! 1-3 WINS (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Bradley O'Neil
$1.35

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.58

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

32.2kg
2
4
T: Merle Clarke
$26.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.79

Split

0.00

In Run

231

Wgt

33.4kg
3
8
T: Aiden Lee
$6.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

18.90

Split

0.00

In Run

413

Wgt

33.7kg
4
6
T: Jamie O'Malley
$14.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

19.01

Split

0.00

In Run

855

Wgt

24.7kg
5
5
T: Len Haaring
$81.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.03

Split

0.00

In Run

144

Wgt

26.4kg
6
2
T: Peter Midson
$41.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.15

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

31.8kg
7
7
T: Len Haaring
$101.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

19.67

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

36.5kg
8
3
T: Tania Trappett
$7.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

19.83

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

27.3kg
R10 THE PHOENIX @ THE MEADOWS 1-3 WINS (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.74
1
8
T: Peter Carr
$1.33

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.65

Split

4.74

In Run

211

Wgt

29.0kg
2
7
T: Peter Midson
$14.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.73

Split

4.77

In Run

122

Wgt

30.7kg
3
1
T: Samantha Ashman
$9.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.96

Split

4.92

In Run

453

Wgt

26.2kg
4
4
T: Carl Moss
$26.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.36

Split

4.99

In Run

874

Wgt

31.5kg
5
6
T: Aiden Lee
$23.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

19.38

Split

4.96

In Run

765

Wgt

38.5kg
6
3
T: Tania Trappett
$19.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

19.56

Split

4.89

In Run

346

Wgt

26.3kg
7
2
T: Shane Thornton
$6.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

19.63

Split

4.88

In Run

637

Wgt

29.0kg
8
5
T: Len Haaring
$61.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

19.73

Split

5.00

In Run

588

Wgt

28.4kg
Race 1 LADBROKES RED DOG 1-5 WINS FINAL 400m Non Graded $3500 - $530 - $400 Splits: 8.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 LEE KEEPING (8) Angela Kilpatrick 22.92 0.00 9.02 322 33.7kg My Redeemer Milly Keeping $2.60
2 1 BOOSTED EGO (1) Robert Harrison 23.17 3.50 8.96 111 24.9kg Zambora Brockie Known As Typo $2.80
3 9 QUEUE FOR QUIDS (7) Jade Lee 23.32 5.75 9.17 233 31.7kg Fernando Bale Chica Destacada $26.00
4 3 SCEPTIC (3) Glen Collett 23.58 9.25 9.36 444 33.5kg Barcia Bale Clairvoyance $8.50
5 5 WINLOCK SIENNA (5) Amanda Ginn 23.71 11.25 9.44 566 26.3kg My Bro Fabio Kovesi Zarr $12.00
6 10 JACKIE'S EXHIBIT (6) Paul Wasson 23.79 12.25 9.42 755 26.1kg Champion Exhibit Monster Foxy $12.00
7 4 HECTICNESS (4) Amanda Ginn 23.86 13.25 9.51 677 37.4kg Brad Hill Billy Irinka Hope $6.00
SCR 2 BOGAN RIVER (2) Graham Dixon
SCR 6 UNO RAPIDO (6) Paul Wasson
SCR 7 ZIPPING TRISH (7) Glen Muller
Race 2 DUBBOGREYHOUNDS.COM 318m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 4.63
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SLINGSHOT DARIUS (4) Craig Tuntler 18.40 0.00 4.63 111 28.1kg Slingshot Whippa Paw Sa Prize $4.60
2 8 STINGER CASEY (8) Peter Carr 18.47 1.00 4.74 232 29.6kg Aston Dee Bee El Casey $1.60
3 1 MAXIMUM RHONDA (1) Amanda Ginn 18.52 1.75 4.74 423 27.1kg Paw Licking Maximum Lil $8.50
4 2 SIMON RALPH (2) Robert Harrison 18.71 4.25 4.87 754 31.8kg Made To Size Lethal And Ready $10.00
5 6 TOTAL WINLOCK (6) Samantha Ashman 18.74 4.75 4.89 667 31.6kg Premier Fantasy Jacqui Blax $13.00
6 7 AWAY MISS (7) Merle Clarke 19.02 8.75 4.89 576 29.6kg Barcia Bale All A Miss $23.00
7 3 MIN JAM SAYA (3) Amanda Ginn 19.04 9.25 4.79 345 26.2kg Lochinvar Marlow Fruita Dorada $26.00
SCR 5 AWAKE UNTIL DAWN (5) Michael Holgate
Race 3 LADBROKES MAIDEN 318m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 4.78
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 KILLARA BLEW (4) Tania Trappett 18.90 0.00 4.78 111 28.6kg My Redeemer Tomiko Kid $3.80
2 8 AT RANDOM (8) Damien Lee 18.94 0.75 4.91 543 22.0kg Lightning Frank Oh So Nice $3.90
3 2 STATE MY MATE (2) Garry Gibson 18.97 1.00 4.89 232 28.0kg Elite State Zambora Shiraz $4.00
4 7 WINLOCK LYNETTE (7) Samantha Ashman 19.00 1.50 4.97 764 28.7kg Sulzanti Zipping Tarn $5.50
5 5 PETROL MONEY (5) Robert Harrison 19.07 2.25 4.95 855 25.1kg Moreira Kiacatoo Dancer $8.50
6 6 FED UP (6) Merle Clarke 19.17 3.75 4.98 376 32.4kg Dyna Double One Yanick Allen $71.00
7 9 WICKED ILLUSION (1) Tania Trappett 19.34 6.25 4.84 428 26.2kg My Bro Fabio Split System $8.50
8 3 ARROGANT ANDY (3) Len Haaring 19.60 10.00 5.05 687 34.7kg Dyna Double One Most Arrogant $101.00
SCR 1 STATE THE FACT (1) Garry Gibson
Race 4 THE PHOENIX 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WENDY BYRDE (1) Amanda Ginn 23.34 0.00 9.14 111 26.7kg Dyna Double One Diligent Miss $2.20
2 5 MULLA MULLA JOHN (5) Jamie O'Malley 23.49 2.00 9.28 332 33.9kg Thirty Talks Radley Return $3.60
3 6 ERSKIN BOY (6) Peter Midson 23.64 4.25 9.29 753 31.7kg Don't Knocka Him White Bait $23.00
4 3 RILEY CASEY (3) Peter Carr 23.66 4.50 9.19 224 30.7kg Aston Dee Bee El Casey $3.50
5 8 ESCALERA (8) Shane Thornton 23.83 7.00 9.25 445 25.9kg Barcia Bale Blame The Fame $15.00
6 2 ARROGANT SUZY (2) Len Haaring 23.84 7.00 9.38 566 26.8kg Dyna Double One Kayla's Tiger $34.00
7 4 ALL ALONG (4) Damien Lee 23.92 8.25 9.46 677 22.8kg Orson Allen Queen Reen $61.00
SCR 7 QUEUE FOR QUIDS (7) Jade Lee
Race 5 HAPPY CHINESE RESTAURANT MASTERS 400m Masters Grade 1/2 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.95
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BAM BAM JOHNNY (1) Shane Thornton 23.28 0.00 9.13 121 31.5kg Kinloch Brae Wilma Bale $3.00
2 5 TRENDY TRALEE (5) Peter Midson 23.31 0.50 8.95 212 31.7kg Paw Licking White Bait $4.80
3 2 SECRET OF OURS (2) Jamie O'Malley 23.43 2.00 9.23 333 30.3kg Fernando Bale Eliza Blanche $2.60
4 8 MYRNIONG MASTER (8) Bradley O'Neil 23.53 3.50 9.22 444 33.4kg Magic Sprite Gotta Be Fancy $6.00
SCR 4 BREA CASEY (4) Peter Carr
SCR 7 CHARLIE CASEY (7) Peter Carr
Race 6 ZIPPING GATH @ STUD 516m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 4.39, 15.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MEMPHIS KEEPING (1) Charmaine Roberts 29.58 0.00 4.39 41111 37.3kg Flying Fired Up Shelley Keeping $1.75
2 2 OLIVER KEEPING (2) Charmaine Roberts 29.65 1.00 4.49 35222 34.6kg Sh Avatar Milly Keeping $6.00
3 5 PAYTON KEEPING (5) Charmaine Roberts 29.72 2.00 4.39 12333 27.5kg Flying Fired Up Shelley Keeping $7.50
4 7 GEORGIA KEEPING (7) Charmaine Roberts 30.03 6.25 4.46 53665 29.2kg Flying Fired Up Shelley Keeping $23.00
5 4 SQUIGGLE KEEPING (4) Charmaine Roberts 30.08 7.00 4.47 24444 36.1kg Fabregas Shelley Keeping $5.00
6 8 MOUNT HOPE (8) Errol Hughes 30.23 9.25 4.51 66556 33.4kg Brad Hill Billy Maximum Dos $26.00
Race 7 WWW.THEPHOENIX.MELBOURNE 516m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.59, 15.31
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 STANLEY KEEPING (8) Charmaine Roberts 29.80 0.00 4.59 41211 32.8kg Kinloch Brae Kim Keeping $2.15
2 1 TOTAL BURNER (1) Leighton Winter 30.42 8.75 4.77 33122 34.7kg Worm Burner Danyo's Evie $17.00
3 6 TOTAL BOGLE (6) Leighton Winter 30.85 15.00 4.87 56665 27.3kg Jury Bogie Princess $5.00
4 4 WINDY PINES (4) Tania Trappett 30.89 15.50 4.76 22443 33.2kg Spring Gun Eileene Marlow $8.50
5 7 HE'S SO HECTIC (7) Amanda Ginn 30.91 15.75 4.79 14554 32.7kg Brad Hill Billy Irinka Hope $8.50
6 5 CROWN MAX (5) Carl Moss 31.54 24.75 4.86 65336 35.6kg Rippin' Sam Tiggerlong Scar $101.00
DNF 2 BLACKFOOT ANGEL (2) Errol Hughes 0.00 0.00 0.00 29.1kg Brad Hill Billy Maximum Dos $0.00
SCR 3 BONNIE BLONDE (3) Amanda Ginn
Race 8 FERAL FRANKY @ STUD 1-3 WINS 318m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.81
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SLINGSHOT RAVEN (2) Craig Tuntler 18.59 0.00 4.81 211 25.1kg Slingshot Whippa Paw Sa Prize $1.65
2 3 SPRING MOVER (3) Samantha Ashman 18.77 2.50 4.84 332 30.1kg Fabregas Spring Grace $6.00
3 5 BEE CASEY (5) Peter Carr 18.85 3.75 4.82 123 26.8kg Aston Dee Bee El Casey $5.00
4 7 BAD MONDAY (7) Peter Parker 18.92 4.75 4.89 444 34.1kg Fernando Bale Perfect Lily $9.50
5 4 ARROGANT SCOTTY (4) Len Haaring 19.08 7.00 4.92 655 39.1kg Dyna Double One Most Arrogant $41.00
6 6 AWAY SON (6) Merle Clarke 19.17 8.25 4.96 566 32.0kg Give Me Five Smylee Doll $26.00
7 8 ALWAYS MATES (8) Glen Collett 19.29 10.00 5.06 777 33.0kg Magic Sprite Trenty's Rose $71.00
8 1 DIRECT THUNDER (1) Peter Midson 19.39 11.50 5.21 888 36.0kg Spud Regis Fire Fly Juliet $12.00
Race 9 LADBROKE IT! 1-3 WINS 318m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BESTOW KEEPING (1) Bradley O'Neil 18.58 0.00 0.00 322 32.2kg My Redeemer Milly Keeping $1.35
2 4 NO REBOUND (4) Merle Clarke 18.79 3.00 0.00 231 33.4kg Give Me Five Smylee Doll $26.00
3 8 SHARE THE MOMENT (8) Aiden Lee 18.90 4.50 0.00 413 33.7kg Zambora Brockie De Zooya $6.00
4 6 MULLA MULLA MARG (6) Jamie O'Malley 19.01 6.00 0.00 855 24.7kg Thirty Talks Radley Return $14.00
5 5 DIAMOND ENLIM (5) Len Haaring 19.03 6.25 0.00 144 26.4kg Fernando Bale Isabel Enlim $81.00
6 2 TRALEE DOMINATOR (2) Peter Midson 19.15 8.25 0.00 666 31.8kg Don't Knocka Him White Bait $41.00
7 7 ARROGANT SPIKE (7) Len Haaring 19.67 15.50 0.00 577 36.5kg Dyna Double One Kayla's Tiger $101.00
8 3 FAIRY TAIL (3) Tania Trappett 19.83 17.75 0.00 788 27.3kg Ando's Mac Lightning Nikki $7.00
Race 10 THE PHOENIX @ THE MEADOWS 1-3 WINS 318m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.74
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MORALES CASEY (8) Peter Carr 18.65 0.00 4.74 211 29.0kg Aston Dee Bee El Casey $1.33
2 7 FIRE FLY THUNDER (7) Peter Midson 18.73 1.00 4.77 122 30.7kg Spud Regis Fire Fly Juliet $14.00
3 1 RACE CAR (1) Samantha Ashman 18.96 4.25 4.92 453 26.2kg Fernando Bale Justifia $9.50
4 4 ACT NOW (4) Carl Moss 19.36 10.00 4.99 874 31.5kg Bessy Boo Runway Idole $26.00
5 6 BAILEY KEEPING (6) Aiden Lee 19.38 10.25 4.96 765 38.5kg Buck Fever Lexie Keeping $23.00
6 3 MRS BROWN (3) Tania Trappett 19.56 13.00 4.89 346 26.3kg Spring Gun Eileene Marlow $19.00
7 2 MAJOR DIAMOND (2) Shane Thornton 19.63 14.00 4.88 637 29.0kg Hanging In There Daisy Bale $6.00
8 5 ARROGANT LILLIE (5) Len Haaring 19.73 15.50 5.00 588 28.4kg Dyna Double One Most Arrogant $61.00