Dubbo Race Results

Saturday 30th of October 2021
R1 LADBROKES SWITCH MAIDEN (318m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 4.71
1
2
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.57

Split

4.71

In Run

431

Wgt

25.0kg
2
3
T: Ronald Steel
$14.80

Mgn

9.75

Time

19.25

Split

4.94

In Run

772

Wgt

33.9kg
3
4
T: Merle Clarke
$25.20

Mgn

12.50

Time

19.45

Split

4.85

In Run

143

Wgt

29.7kg
4
5
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$6.50

Mgn

15.25

Time

19.64

Split

4.71

In Run

224

Wgt

32.6kg
5
7
T: Steven Cummins
$14.80

Mgn

16.00

Time

19.69

Split

4.85

In Run

555

Wgt

28.5kg
6
8
T: Vicki Pickering
$33.00

Mgn

20.50

Time

20.01

Split

4.97

In Run

886

Wgt

25.2kg
DNF
1
T: Samantha Ashman
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

34.1kg
DNF
6
T: Pamela Braddon
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

31

Wgt

27.6kg
R2 HAPPY HALLOWEEN (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.74
1
2
T: Peter Carr
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.27

Split

4.74

In Run

411

Wgt

30.7kg
2
8
T: Tania Trappett
$26.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.72

Split

4.76

In Run

232

Wgt

27.9kg
3
3
T: Merle Clarke
$46.90

Mgn

12.25

Time

19.14

Split

4.77

In Run

343

Wgt

32.0kg
4
5
T: Graham Dixon
$5.30

Mgn

12.75

Time

19.16

Split

4.93

In Run

884

Wgt

29.4kg
5
1
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$8.70

Mgn

14.25

Time

19.27

Split

4.86

In Run

766

Wgt

27.8kg
6
6
T: Samantha Ashman
$39.40

Mgn

14.50

Time

19.29

Split

4.86

In Run

675

Wgt

29.4kg
7
4
T: Merle Clarke
$39.80

Mgn

15.50

Time

19.36

Split

4.83

In Run

557

Wgt

31.7kg
8
7
T: Amanda Ginn
$23.10

Mgn

20.75

Time

19.73

Split

4.76

In Run

128

Wgt

28.7kg
R3 ZIPPING GARTH @ STUD MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 8.96
1
4
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.07

Split

8.96

In Run

311

Wgt

31.0kg
2
3
T: Benjamin Howe
$3.10

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.17

Split

9.15

In Run

432

Wgt

31.5kg
3
6
T: Ronald Steel
$29.80

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.30

Split

9.27

In Run

753

Wgt

29.6kg
4
7
T: Robert Harrison
$5.40

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.44

Split

9.19

In Run

544

Wgt

25.4kg
5
8
T: Samantha Ashman
$5.20

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.57

Split

9.33

In Run

665

Wgt

26.6kg
6
1
T: Tania Trappett
$18.40

Mgn

11.75

Time

23.89

Split

9.14

In Run

126

Wgt

26.2kg
7
2
T: Merle Clarke
$17.10

Mgn

14.00

Time

24.05

Split

9.55

In Run

277

Wgt

28.9kg
R4 FERAL FRANKY @ STUD 0-2 WINS (516m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.53, 15.28
1
5
T: Scott Board
$33.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.80

Split

4.53

In Run

41111

Wgt

34.3kg
2
2
T: Charmaine Roberts
$9.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.04

Split

4.53

In Run

22222

Wgt

34.9kg
3
4
T: Leighton Winter
$4.70

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.09

Split

4.56

In Run

33333

Wgt

34.3kg
4
1
T: Benjamin Howe
$1.80

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.31

Split

4.60

In Run

14444

Wgt

34.6kg
5
8
T: Shaun Kirby
$33.60

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.40

Split

4.81

In Run

55555

Wgt

26.5kg
SCR
7
T: Charmaine Roberts
$0.00
R5 GRNSW MIDDLE DISTANCE SERIES (605m)
Place
Non Graded - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 9.05, 20.10
1
4
T: Charmaine Roberts
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.12

Split

9.28

In Run

22211

Wgt

28.1kg
2
7
T: Errol Hughes
$3.60

Mgn

1.75

Time

35.25

Split

9.05

In Run

11122

Wgt

32.5kg
3
1
T: Robert Littlefield
$23.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

35.36

Split

9.32

In Run

43333

Wgt

27.0kg
4
6
T: Matthew Duncan
$11.80

Mgn

6.25

Time

35.56

Split

9.39

In Run

34555

Wgt

36.1kg
5
2
T: Robert Littlefield
$13.30

Mgn

7.75

Time

35.67

Split

9.60

In Run

66666

Wgt

27.0kg
6
3
T: Errol Hughes
$8.20

Mgn

8.00

Time

35.68

Split

9.50

In Run

55444

Wgt

28.8kg
SCR
8
T: Charmaine Roberts
$0.00
R6 FREEMASONS HOTEL (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.05
1
6
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.02

Split

9.21

In Run

752

Wgt

27.5kg
2
3
T: John Scott
$13.80

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.14

Split

9.05

In Run

411

Wgt

33.9kg
3
5
T: Graham Pickering
$55.40

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.43

Split

9.15

In Run

223

Wgt

36.4kg
4
8
T: Peter Carr
$16.20

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.51

Split

9.40

In Run

885

Wgt

28.1kg
5
2
T: Paul Braddon
$6.40

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.52

Split

9.26

In Run

564

Wgt

29.2kg
6
4
T: Graham Pickering
$13.10

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.61

Split

9.20

In Run

147

Wgt

30.9kg
7
1
T: Paul Braddon
$2.20

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.64

Split

9.33

In Run

378

Wgt

30.0kg
8
7
T: Tania Trappett
$107.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.72

Split

9.19

In Run

636

Wgt

29.3kg
R7 BOOK YOUR CHRISTMAS PARTY HERE (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.98
1
2
T: Tania Trappett
$13.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.08

Split

8.98

In Run

111

Wgt

33.8kg
2
1
T: Shannon Kirby
$1.90

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.40

Split

9.24

In Run

232

Wgt

34.7kg
3
7
T: Amanda Ginn
$10.70

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.55

Split

9.22

In Run

423

Wgt

24.0kg
4
4
T: Graham Pickering
$4.50

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.64

Split

9.34

In Run

548

Wgt

30.0kg
5
8
T: Darryl Hodge
$11.90

Mgn

9.50

Time

23.75

Split

9.52

In Run

777

Wgt

27.6kg
6
5
T: Errol Hughes
$7.60

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.82

Split

9.54

In Run

686

Wgt

29.0kg
7
6
T: Merle Clarke
$113.80

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.83

Split

9.36

In Run

854

Wgt

28.4kg
8
3
T: Christopher Spratt
$27.90

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.89

Split

9.40

In Run

365

Wgt

27.3kg
R8 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST (318m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 4.69
1
1
T: Pamela Braddon
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.36

Split

4.70

In Run

221

Wgt

35.6kg
2
3
T: Amanda Ginn
$41.20

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.51

Split

4.69

In Run

113

Wgt

25.7kg
3
6
T: Bradley O'Neil
$6.40

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.61

Split

4.84

In Run

542

Wgt

32.6kg
4
7
T: Peter Carr
$2.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.67

Split

4.90

In Run

875

Wgt

29.2kg
5
8
T: Robert Harrison
$57.40

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.78

Split

4.82

In Run

434

Wgt

31.2kg
6
2
T: John Scott
$11.40

Mgn

7.75

Time

18.90

Split

4.85

In Run

356

Wgt

26.2kg
7
5
T: Laurence Duncan
$57.70

Mgn

10.75

Time

19.12

Split

4.91

In Run

787

Wgt

25.7kg
8
4
T: Graham Dixon
$8.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

19.35

Split

4.88

In Run

668

Wgt

31.3kg
R9 LADBROKE IT! (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.59
1
7
T: Paul Braddon
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.37

Split

4.59

In Run

111

Wgt

33.3kg
2
4
T: Joshua Board
$2.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.50

Split

4.77

In Run

532

Wgt

25.8kg
3
2
T: Amanda Ginn
$49.60

Mgn

6.75

Time

18.85

Split

4.89

In Run

664

Wgt

28.2kg
4
6
T: Tania Trappett
$8.40

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.01

Split

4.71

In Run

223

Wgt

34.8kg
5
1
T: Graham Dixon
$7.60

Mgn

10.25

Time

19.09

Split

4.82

In Run

455

Wgt

27.9kg
6
5
T: Robert Harrison
$7.80

Mgn

11.50

Time

19.18

Split

4.89

In Run

776

Wgt

29.4kg
7
8
T: Merle Clarke
$31.90

Mgn

11.75

Time

19.20

Split

4.88

In Run

888

Wgt

37.4kg
8
3
T: Samantha Ashman
$47.20

Mgn

14.00

Time

19.35

Split

4.81

In Run

347

Wgt

28.5kg
R10 DUBBO RSL CLUB (318m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 4.66
1
1
T: Paul Braddon
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.13

Split

4.66

In Run

111

Wgt

32.3kg
2
8
T: Pamela Braddon
$2.70

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.32

Split

4.83

In Run

653

Wgt

32.2kg
3
4
T: Paul Braddon
$3.70

Mgn

2.75

Time

18.33

Split

4.73

In Run

322

Wgt

32.1kg
4
2
T: Errol Hughes
$25.60

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.49

Split

4.76

In Run

244

Wgt

26.9kg
5
7
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$6.20

Mgn

8.00

Time

18.69

Split

4.76

In Run

435

Wgt

32.6kg
6
5
T: Vicki Pickering
$38.60

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.70

Split

4.87

In Run

566

Wgt

25.4kg
R11 WAYNE MALLISON PAINTING (400m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 8.86
1
5
T: Pamela Braddon
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.86

Split

8.96

In Run

333

Wgt

27.9kg
2
1
T: Pamela Braddon
$3.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.92

Split

8.89

In Run

222

Wgt

33.2kg
3
2
T: Pamela Braddon
$4.10

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.94

Split

8.86

In Run

111

Wgt

27.1kg
4
7
T: Graham Pickering
$13.70

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.10

Split

9.08

In Run

444

Wgt

29.6kg
5
8
T: John Scott
$59.10

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.17

Split

9.18

In Run

555

Wgt

32.0kg
SCR
4
T: Michael Holgate
$0.00
Race 1 LADBROKES SWITCH MAIDEN 318m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 4.71
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 FUSION DIVA (2) Wesley Mcdonald 18.57 0.00 4.71 431 25.0kg Fabregas Susie Willow $2.50
2 3 BRANDY CARGO (3) Ronald Steel 19.25 9.75 4.94 772 33.9kg Brad Hill Billy Uniting Cargo $14.80
3 4 CALL ME LONESOME (4) Merle Clarke 19.45 12.50 4.85 143 29.7kg Kinloch Brae Lochinvar Amour $25.20
4 5 NORTHERN FUSION (5) Kylie Mcdonald 19.64 15.25 4.71 224 32.6kg Fabregas Susie Willow $6.50
5 7 ZOE'S RISING (7) Steven Cummins 19.69 16.00 4.85 555 28.5kg Arising Hosting $14.80
6 8 SWIFT SHARON (8) Vicki Pickering 20.01 20.50 4.97 886 25.2kg Fernando Bale Go Lassie Go $33.00
DNF 1 MY MATE CRICKET (1) Samantha Ashman 0.00 0.00 0.00 66 34.1kg Ando's Mac Lightning Nikki $0.00
DNF 6 DANIELLA MAGIC (6) Pamela Braddon 0.00 0.00 0.00 31 27.6kg Aston Dee Bee Hope's A Chance $0.00
Race 2 HAPPY HALLOWEEN 318m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.74
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 RILEY CASEY (2) Peter Carr 18.27 0.00 4.74 411 30.7kg Aston Dee Bee El Casey $1.30
2 8 FAIRY TAIL (8) Tania Trappett 18.72 6.25 4.76 232 27.9kg Ando's Mac Lightning Nikki $26.50
3 3 LUKE'S LAD (3) Merle Clarke 19.14 12.25 4.77 343 32.0kg Barcia Bale All A Miss $46.90
4 5 ON THE WAGON (5) Graham Dixon 19.16 12.75 4.93 884 29.4kg Aston Dee Bee Starboost $5.30
5 1 FUSION SMILE (1) Kylie Mcdonald 19.27 14.25 4.86 766 27.8kg El Grand Senor Trojan Fusion $8.70
6 6 SPRING MOVER (6) Samantha Ashman 19.29 14.50 4.86 675 29.4kg Fabregas Spring Grace $39.40
7 4 AWAY SON (4) Merle Clarke 19.36 15.50 4.83 557 31.7kg Give Me Five Smylee Doll $39.80
8 7 MIN JAM SUMA (7) Amanda Ginn 19.73 20.75 4.76 128 28.7kg Lochinvar Marlow Fruita Dorada $23.10
Race 3 ZIPPING GARTH @ STUD MAIDEN 400m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 8.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ROOKIE FUSION (4) Wesley Mcdonald 23.07 0.00 8.96 311 31.0kg Mepunga Blazer Spring Jazz $3.00
2 3 GUNNADOO AVENUE (3) Benjamin Howe 23.17 1.50 9.15 432 31.5kg Aston Kimetto Gunnadoo Cove $3.10
3 6 LACHIE'S SHY (6) Ronald Steel 23.30 3.25 9.27 753 29.6kg Brad Hill Billy Uniting Cargo $29.80
4 7 SUBZERO TRANS AM (7) Robert Harrison 23.44 5.25 9.19 544 25.4kg Moreira Kiacatoo Dancer $5.40
5 8 JENNIFER SMILES (8) Samantha Ashman 23.57 7.00 9.33 665 26.6kg My Redeemer Jacqui Blax $5.20
6 1 WICKED ILLUSION (1) Tania Trappett 23.89 11.75 9.14 126 26.2kg My Bro Fabio Split System $18.40
7 2 SHE'S A GIFT (2) Merle Clarke 24.05 14.00 9.55 277 28.9kg Ritza Lenny Lady Pace $17.10
Race 4 FERAL FRANKY @ STUD 0-2 WINS 516m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.53, 15.28
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SPRING PATRIOT (5) Scott Board 29.80 0.00 4.53 41111 34.3kg Fernando Bale Spring Leaf $33.60
2 2 NED KEEPING (2) Charmaine Roberts 30.04 3.50 4.53 22222 34.9kg Buck Fever Lexie Keeping $9.50
3 4 TOTAL BURNER (4) Leighton Winter 30.09 4.25 4.56 33333 34.3kg Worm Burner Danyo's Evie $4.70
4 1 TRIBAL VOTE (1) Benjamin Howe 30.31 7.25 4.60 14444 34.6kg Kinloch Brae Gunnadoo Flash $1.80
5 8 CARLA'S TREASURE (8) Shaun Kirby 30.40 8.50 4.81 55555 26.5kg Cosmic Rumble Bella Carla $33.60
SCR 7 JODIE KEEPING (7) Charmaine Roberts
Race 5 GRNSW MIDDLE DISTANCE SERIES 605m Non Graded $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 9.05, 20.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 PAYTON KEEPING (4) Charmaine Roberts 35.12 0.00 9.28 22211 28.1kg Flying Fired Up Shelley Keeping $1.70
2 7 MOUNT HOPE (7) Errol Hughes 35.25 1.75 9.05 11122 32.5kg Brad Hill Billy Maximum Dos $3.60
3 1 DARK RAIN (1) Robert Littlefield 35.36 3.50 9.32 43333 27.0kg Blazin' Bomber Fine And Fancy $23.00
4 6 OUR BRO HAZZA (6) Matthew Duncan 35.56 6.25 9.39 34555 36.1kg My Bro Fabio Mulberry Lane $11.80
5 2 NINJA QUEEN (2) Robert Littlefield 35.67 7.75 9.60 66666 27.0kg Blazin' Bomber Fine And Fancy $13.30
6 3 BLACKFOOT ANGEL (3) Errol Hughes 35.68 8.00 9.50 55444 28.8kg Brad Hill Billy Maximum Dos $8.20
SCR 8 GEORGIA KEEPING (8) Charmaine Roberts
Race 6 FREEMASONS HOTEL 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 RILEY'S FUSION (6) Wesley Mcdonald 23.02 0.00 9.21 752 27.5kg Fabregas Benji's Friend $3.00
2 3 PAMJAMS SNOWMAN (3) John Scott 23.14 1.75 9.05 411 33.9kg Keybow Kensa $13.80
3 5 MR. CASH (5) Graham Pickering 23.43 5.75 9.15 223 36.4kg El Grand Senor Time No Money $55.40
4 8 BREA CASEY (8) Peter Carr 23.51 7.00 9.40 885 28.1kg Kinloch Brae El Casey $16.20
5 2 SHELLY SWIFT (2) Paul Braddon 23.52 7.00 9.26 564 29.2kg My Bro Fabio Layla Swift $6.40
6 4 WESTERN HERO (4) Graham Pickering 23.61 8.25 9.20 147 30.9kg Kinloch Brae Elcee Jay $13.10
7 1 UNLOCK THE FURY (1) Paul Braddon 23.64 8.75 9.33 378 30.0kg Mepunga Blazer Janderra's Fury $2.20
8 7 QUINNLEE GIBLET (7) Tania Trappett 23.72 10.00 9.19 636 29.3kg Worm Burner Dyna Gerda $107.00
Race 7 BOOK YOUR CHRISTMAS PARTY HERE 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.98
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 COLD JUSTICE (2) Tania Trappett 23.08 0.00 8.98 111 33.8kg Ando's Mac Lightning Nikki $13.60
2 1 FLAMEBEAU (1) Shannon Kirby 23.40 4.50 9.24 232 34.7kg Kc And All Tear Away Size $1.90
3 7 NEVER BUT ALWAYS (7) Amanda Ginn 23.55 6.50 9.22 423 24.0kg Magic Sprite Lochinvar Holly $10.70
4 4 SWIFT DYLAN (4) Graham Pickering 23.64 8.00 9.34 548 30.0kg Fernando Bale Fancy Liza $4.50
5 8 SHAM PLANE (8) Darryl Hodge 23.75 9.50 9.52 777 27.6kg Bekim Bale Shanghai Lil $11.90
6 5 MAGIC FURY (5) Errol Hughes 23.82 10.50 9.54 686 29.0kg Mepunga Blazer Janderra's Fury $7.60
7 6 FROM THE BRONX (6) Merle Clarke 23.83 10.50 9.36 854 28.4kg Gotta Get Back How's It Crude $113.80
8 3 BOREE BELLE (3) Christopher Spratt 23.89 11.50 9.40 365 27.3kg Bella Infrared Fancy Liza $27.90
Race 8 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST 318m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 4.69
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BENNY BOW (1) Pamela Braddon 18.36 0.00 4.70 221 35.6kg Fabregas Layla Swift $2.80
2 3 MIN JAM SAYA (3) Amanda Ginn 18.51 2.00 4.69 113 25.7kg Lochinvar Marlow Fruita Dorada $41.20
3 6 BESTOW KEEPING (6) Bradley O'Neil 18.61 3.50 4.84 542 32.6kg My Redeemer Milly Keeping $6.40
4 7 STINGER CASEY (7) Peter Carr 18.67 4.25 4.90 875 29.2kg Aston Dee Bee El Casey $2.50
5 8 SIMON RALPH (8) Robert Harrison 18.78 6.00 4.82 434 31.2kg Made To Size Lethal And Ready $57.40
6 2 HELL'S GATE (2) John Scott 18.90 7.75 4.85 356 26.2kg Fernando Bale Miss Pocano $11.40
7 5 HAY SAM (5) Laurence Duncan 19.12 10.75 4.91 787 25.7kg Hay Fergus Air Collision $57.70
8 4 BOGAN PANTHER (4) Graham Dixon 19.35 14.00 4.88 668 31.3kg Fernando Bale Agni $8.00
Race 9 LADBROKE IT! 318m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.59
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 DIGGER'S MAGIC (7) Paul Braddon 18.37 0.00 4.59 111 33.3kg Aston Dee Bee Hope's A Chance $3.00
2 4 SPRING VENOM (4) Joshua Board 18.50 1.75 4.77 532 25.8kg Fernando Bale Spring Catch $2.50
3 2 IRINKA SUSAN (2) Amanda Ginn 18.85 6.75 4.89 664 28.2kg Brad Hill Billy Irinka Hope $49.60
4 6 JUSTICE SERVED (6) Tania Trappett 19.01 9.25 4.71 223 34.8kg Ando's Mac Lightning Nikki $8.40
5 1 SPEED STRIKE (1) Graham Dixon 19.09 10.25 4.82 455 27.9kg Aston Dee Bee Starboost $7.60
6 5 SUBZERO STALLONE (5) Robert Harrison 19.18 11.50 4.89 776 29.4kg Moreira Kiacatoo Dancer $7.80
7 8 NOBODY'S CHILD (8) Merle Clarke 19.20 11.75 4.88 888 37.4kg Orson Allen Bella's Fancy $31.90
8 3 DELVECCHIO (3) Samantha Ashman 19.35 14.00 4.81 347 28.5kg Barcia Bale Dyna Sarah $47.20
Race 10 DUBBO RSL CLUB 318m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 4.66
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ARRIE A BLAZE (1) Paul Braddon 18.13 0.00 4.66 111 32.3kg Zambora Brockie All A Blaze $3.20
2 8 MAGICAL BEAR (8) Pamela Braddon 18.32 2.50 4.83 653 32.2kg Brad Hill Billy Little Meeka $2.70
3 4 RAPID HILL BILLY (4) Paul Braddon 18.33 2.75 4.73 322 32.1kg Brad Hill Billy Little Meeka $3.70
4 2 MEEKA'S ANGEL (2) Errol Hughes 18.49 5.25 4.76 244 26.9kg Brad Hill Billy Little Meeka $25.60
5 7 FUSION CRACKER (7) Wesley Mcdonald 18.69 8.00 4.76 435 32.6kg El Grand Senor Trojan Fusion $6.20
6 5 SWIFT JILL (5) Vicki Pickering 18.70 8.25 4.87 566 25.4kg Collision Uncensored $38.60
Race 11 WAYNE MALLISON PAINTING 400m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 8.86
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BLAZING LISA (5) Pamela Braddon 22.86 0.00 8.96 333 27.9kg Fernando Bale Willow Blaze $1.80
2 1 LIGHTNING BLAZER (1) Pamela Braddon 22.92 0.75 8.89 222 33.2kg Mepunga Blazer Janderra's Fury $3.40
3 2 MEEKA'S CHARM (2) Pamela Braddon 22.94 1.00 8.86 111 27.1kg Brad Hill Billy Little Meeka $4.10
4 7 SWIFT KEVIN (7) Graham Pickering 23.10 3.50 9.08 444 29.6kg Fernando Bale Lochinvar Holly $13.70
5 8 FIRE UP KEITH (8) John Scott 23.17 4.25 9.18 555 32.0kg Magic Sprite Half A Chance $59.10
SCR 4 AWAKE UNTIL DAWN (4) Michael Holgate