Dubbo Race Results

Saturday 15th of January 2022
R1 LADBROKES.COM.AU MAIDEN (318m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 4.78
1
1
T: Raymond Smith
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.48

Split

4.86

In Run

331

Wgt

33.5kg
2
3
T: Robert Harrison
$35.30

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.85

Split

4.81

In Run

222

Wgt

29.5kg
3
7
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$6.20

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.92

Split

4.86

In Run

543

Wgt

25.0kg
4
8
T: Len Haaring
$21.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.05

Split

4.78

In Run

114

Wgt

30.7kg
5
6
T: Raymond Smith
$4.60

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.13

Split

4.93

In Run

775

Wgt

28.8kg
6
4
T: Ronald Steel
$15.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

19.49

Split

4.92

In Run

667

Wgt

34.2kg
7
2
T: Clifford Rusten
$4.20

Mgn

15.50

Time

19.56

Split

4.90

In Run

456

Wgt

25.9kg
R2 SIGNVISION DUBBO (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.69
1
4
T: Len Haaring
$9.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.70

Split

4.69

In Run

211

Wgt

34.6kg
2
9
T: Daniel Hoskins
$15.30

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.74

Split

4.69

In Run

122

Wgt

27.8kg
3
7
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$3.60

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.86

Split

4.85

In Run

663

Wgt

26.7kg
4
8
T: Tania Trappett
$1.70

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.14

Split

4.77

In Run

434

Wgt

29.8kg
5
5
T: Len Haaring
$20.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.22

Split

4.79

In Run

346

Wgt

39.9kg
6
3
T: Daniel Hoskins
$18.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

19.42

Split

4.81

In Run

555

Wgt

29.2kg
7
2
T: Tania Trappett
$19.70

Mgn

11.50

Time

19.50

Split

4.99

In Run

777

Wgt

27.8kg
SCR
1
T: Len Haaring
$0.00
SCR
6
T: James Mcguiness
$0.00
R3 ZIPPING GARTH @ STUD (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.69
1
6
T: Nevyl Hand
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.43

Split

4.70

In Run

121

Wgt

32.3kg
2
3
T: Craig Tuntler
$4.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.64

Split

4.69

In Run

312

Wgt

28.3kg
3
1
T: Robert Harrison
$9.10

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.77

Split

4.72

In Run

433

Wgt

30.0kg
4
4
T: Craig Tuntler
$12.30

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.80

Split

4.89

In Run

884

Wgt

25.2kg
5
7
T: Graham Pickering
$19.70

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.00

Split

4.76

In Run

245

Wgt

36.4kg
6
8
T: Tania Trappett
$7.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

19.27

Split

4.81

In Run

656

Wgt

35.8kg
7
9
T: Tania Trappett
$28.20

Mgn

13.25

Time

19.35

Split

4.83

In Run

567

Wgt

30.4kg
8
5
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$5.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

19.43

Split

4.85

In Run

778

Wgt

32.1kg
SCR
2
T: Aiden Lee
$0.00
R4 FERAL FRANKY @ STUD (516m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2000 - $660 - $450
Splits: 4.47, 15.50
1
4
T: Charmaine Roberts
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.13

Split

4.53

In Run

33221

Wgt

29.8kg
2
2
T: Amanda Ginn
$6.30

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.38

Split

4.47

In Run

11112

Wgt

28.2kg
3
5
T: Amanda Ginn
$3.80

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.40

Split

4.52

In Run

42333

Wgt

25.9kg
4
1
T: Peter Carr
$7.60

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.62

Split

4.56

In Run

24554

Wgt

28.1kg
5
7
T: Tania Trappett
$24.70

Mgn

13.00

Time

31.04

Split

4.64

In Run

55445

Wgt

36.8kg
SCR
8
T: Charmaine Roberts
$0.00
R5 LADBROKE IT! 1-3 WINS FINAL (318m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $2000 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.65
1
5
T: Errol Hughes
$13.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.64

Split

4.73

In Run

231

Wgt

29.9kg
2
9
T: Robert Hill
$24.10

Mgn

0.50

Time

18.67

Split

4.79

In Run

452

Wgt

24.4kg
3
6
T: Errol Hughes
$16.60

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.69

Split

4.87

In Run

883

Wgt

34.5kg
4
8
T: Graham Dixon
$12.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.71

Split

4.66

In Run

124

Wgt

28.4kg
5
3
T: Craig Tuntler
$2.20

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.85

Split

4.65

In Run

318

Wgt

31.0kg
6
1
T: Pamela Braddon
$2.60

Mgn

3.25

Time

18.87

Split

4.77

In Run

545

Wgt

31.0kg
7
2
T: Amanda Ginn
$37.80

Mgn

3.25

Time

18.87

Split

4.85

In Run

777

Wgt

27.2kg
8
4
T: Amanda Ginn
$17.20

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.88

Split

4.85

In Run

666

Wgt

30.4kg
SCR
7
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$0.00
R6 GRNSW MIDDLE DISTANCE SERIES (605m)
Place
Non Graded - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 9.13, 20.05
1
3
T: Raymond Smith
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.98

Split

9.21

In Run

33111

Wgt

30.0kg
2
8
T: Ian Gilders
$2.40

Mgn

1.25

Time

35.07

Split

9.20

In Run

22322

Wgt

33.9kg
3
2
T: Charmaine Roberts
$10.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

35.19

Split

9.13

In Run

11233

Wgt

29.7kg
4
4
T: Amanda Ginn
$70.20

Mgn

4.25

Time

35.28

Split

9.43

In Run

45444

Wgt

32.4kg
5
1
T: Leighton Winter
$3.90

Mgn

5.25

Time

35.35

Split

9.42

In Run

54665

Wgt

27.1kg
6
6
T: Donna Howarth
$9.30

Mgn

6.75

Time

35.46

Split

9.48

In Run

66556

Wgt

26.0kg
7
7
T: Robert Littlefield
$133.50

Mgn

11.75

Time

35.80

Split

9.60

In Run

88887

Wgt

27.4kg
8
5
T: Errol Hughes
$37.70

Mgn

14.00

Time

35.97

Split

9.50

In Run

77778

Wgt

28.9kg
R7 WAYNE MALLISON PAINTER & DECORATOR (318m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 4.63
1
4
T: Pamela Braddon
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.17

Split

4.63

In Run

111

Wgt

32.5kg
2
8
T: Pamela Braddon
$4.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.38

Split

4.74

In Run

322

Wgt

27.0kg
3
1
T: Graham Pickering
$11.30

Mgn

10.00

Time

18.88

Split

4.80

In Run

553

Wgt

29.4kg
4
6
T: Len Haaring
$18.70

Mgn

10.00

Time

18.88

Split

4.75

In Run

234

Wgt

27.4kg
5
3
T: Peter Carr
$16.70

Mgn

10.50

Time

18.91

Split

4.76

In Run

646

Wgt

30.3kg
6
5
T: Vicki Pickering
$46.70

Mgn

11.00

Time

18.94

Split

4.80

In Run

467

Wgt

25.3kg
7
7
T: Paul Braddon
$3.80

Mgn

11.50

Time

18.98

Split

4.82

In Run

775

Wgt

33.4kg
SCR
2
T: Bradley O'Neil
$0.00
R8 LADBROKES EASY FORM (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.96
1
2
T: Craig Tuntler
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.81

Split

8.96

In Run

211

Wgt

29.2kg
2
1
T: Leighton Winter
$4.80

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.06

Split

9.16

In Run

122

Wgt

34.8kg
3
8
T: Craig Tuntler
$5.10

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.43

Split

9.27

In Run

643

Wgt

35.0kg
4
4
T: Nevyl Hand
$3.40

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.58

Split

9.38

In Run

754

Wgt

26.5kg
5
7
T: Robert Harrison
$28.60

Mgn

17.25

Time

24.01

Split

9.25

In Run

535

Wgt

29.6kg
6
6
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$10.50

Mgn

18.25

Time

24.09

Split

9.63

In Run

466

Wgt

25.8kg
7
3
T: Garry Gibson
$28.20

Mgn

20.75

Time

24.26

Split

9.83

In Run

377

Wgt

26.2kg
SCR
5
T: Robert Hill
$0.00
R9 BLUES MEATS DUBBO BATTLERS (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.77
1
1
T: James Mcguiness
$11.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.72

Split

4.77

In Run

111

Wgt

25.9kg
2
3
T: Tania Trappett
$9.40

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.80

Split

4.86

In Run

232

Wgt

32.8kg
3
7
T: Len Haaring
$7.70

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.84

Split

4.97

In Run

774

Wgt

36.0kg
4
5
T: James Mcguiness
$8.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.93

Split

4.81

In Run

323

Wgt

26.5kg
5
6
T: Peter Carr
$5.20

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.16

Split

4.93

In Run

665

Wgt

27.6kg
6
4
T: Len Haaring
$28.60

Mgn

9.75

Time

19.40

Split

4.92

In Run

456

Wgt

30.4kg
7
8
T: Errol Hughes
$3.90

Mgn

12.25

Time

19.57

Split

5.13

In Run

887

Wgt

29.2kg
8
2
T: Tania Trappett
$3.80

Mgn

12.75

Time

19.62

Split

4.88

In Run

548

Wgt

28.7kg
R10 CHOICES FLOORING DUBBO (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 9.08
1
2
T: Bradley O'Neil
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.10

Split

9.08

In Run

211

Wgt

31.4kg
2
6
T: Graham Pickering
$8.50

Mgn

1.25

Time

23.19

Split

9.18

In Run

642

Wgt

30.4kg
3
3
T: Ronald Steel
$1.70

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.27

Split

9.12

In Run

363

Wgt

35.3kg
4
1
T: Errol Hughes
$14.30

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.54

Split

9.08

In Run

124

Wgt

27.2kg
5
7
T: Craig Tuntler
$59.30

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.73

Split

9.43

In Run

755

Wgt

26.1kg
6
4
T: Robert Harrison
$15.80

Mgn

11.25

Time

23.89

Split

9.57

In Run

46

Wgt

24.6kg
7
8
T: Garry Abernethy
$58.60

Mgn

47.00

Time

26.40

Split

9.95

In Run

577

Wgt

33.2kg
R11 LADBROKES BET TICKER (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.06
1
1
T: Augustus Weekes
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.12

Split

9.06

In Run

111

Wgt

33.2kg
2
4
T: Graham Pickering
$28.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.29

Split

9.15

In Run

322

Wgt

29.3kg
3
6
T: Tania Trappett
$45.70

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.43

Split

9.27

In Run

633

Wgt

35.6kg
4
7
T: Daniel Hoskins
$6.70

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.76

Split

9.52

In Run

744

Wgt

33.5kg
5
8
T: Graham Dixon
$17.30

Mgn

11.25

Time

23.91

Split

9.67

In Run

565

Wgt

31.5kg
6
2
T: Vicki Pickering
$56.20

Mgn

19.00

Time

24.46

Split

9.55

In Run

256

Wgt

27.7kg
DNF
3
T: Nevyl Hand
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

4

Wgt

27.0kg
Race 1 LADBROKES.COM.AU MAIDEN 318m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 4.78
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 IRINKA ARCHIE (1) Raymond Smith 18.48 0.00 4.86 331 33.5kg Feral Franky Irinka Lizzy $2.30
2 3 CHASING RALPH (3) Robert Harrison 18.85 5.25 4.81 222 29.5kg Moreira Kiacatoo Dancer $35.30
3 7 FUSION CHARM (7) Kylie Mcdonald 18.92 6.25 4.86 543 25.0kg Fabregas Susie Willow $6.20
4 8 ARROGANT RUSTY (8) Len Haaring 19.05 8.25 4.78 114 30.7kg Zipping Garth Barwin Jess $21.50
5 6 TALINGA GIRL (6) Raymond Smith 19.13 9.25 4.93 775 28.8kg Barcia Bale Slinky Inky $4.60
6 4 BRANDY CARGO (4) Ronald Steel 19.49 14.25 4.92 667 34.2kg Brad Hill Billy Uniting Cargo $15.00
7 2 SWEET SANDY (2) Clifford Rusten 19.56 15.50 4.90 456 25.9kg Rivergum Drive Rozehill Beth $4.20
Race 2 SIGNVISION DUBBO 318m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.69
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ARROGANT BENJI (4) Len Haaring 18.70 0.00 4.69 211 34.6kg Zipping Garth Barwin Jess $9.50
2 9 MISS BILLY CARGO (6) Daniel Hoskins 18.74 0.75 4.69 122 27.8kg Brad Hill Billy Uniting Cargo $15.30
3 7 FUSION BLISS (7) Kylie Mcdonald 18.86 2.25 4.85 663 26.7kg Fabregas Benji's Friend $3.60
4 8 BAWRUNGA DIVA (8) Tania Trappett 19.14 6.25 4.77 434 29.8kg Aston Dee Bee Starboost $1.70
5 5 ARROGANT SCOTTY (5) Len Haaring 19.22 7.50 4.79 346 39.9kg Dyna Double One Most Arrogant $20.50
6 3 OUTBACK LISA (3) Daniel Hoskins 19.42 10.25 4.81 555 29.2kg Gotta Get Back How's It Crude $18.00
7 2 WICKED ILLUSION (2) Tania Trappett 19.50 11.50 4.99 777 27.8kg My Bro Fabio Split System $19.70
SCR 1 ARROGANT SUZY (1) Len Haaring
SCR 6 BETTY PEPPER (6) James Mcguiness
Race 3 ZIPPING GARTH @ STUD 318m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.69
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 CASH BANDIT (6) Nevyl Hand 18.43 0.00 4.70 121 32.3kg Raw Ability Cashpot $2.90
2 3 SLINGSHOT DARIUS (3) Craig Tuntler 18.64 3.00 4.69 312 28.3kg Slingshot Whippa Paw Sa Prize $4.60
3 1 SUBZERO STALLONE (1) Robert Harrison 18.77 4.75 4.72 433 30.0kg Moreira Kiacatoo Dancer $9.10
4 4 SLINGSHOT RAVEN (4) Craig Tuntler 18.80 5.25 4.89 884 25.2kg Slingshot Whippa Paw Sa Prize $12.30
5 7 MR. CASH (7) Graham Pickering 19.00 8.25 4.76 245 36.4kg El Grand Senor Time No Money $19.70
6 8 JUSTICE SERVED (8) Tania Trappett 19.27 12.00 4.81 656 35.8kg Ando's Mac Lightning Nikki $7.00
7 9 QUINNLEE GIBLET (2) Tania Trappett 19.35 13.25 4.83 567 30.4kg Worm Burner Dyna Gerda $28.20
8 5 FUSION CRACKER (5) Wesley Mcdonald 19.43 14.25 4.85 778 32.1kg El Grand Senor Trojan Fusion $5.00
SCR 2 SWISHY CHLOE (2) Aiden Lee
Race 4 FERAL FRANKY @ STUD 516m Grade 5 $2000 - $660 - $450 Splits: 4.47, 15.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 PAULINE KEEPING (4) Charmaine Roberts 30.13 0.00 4.53 33221 29.8kg Superior Panama Shelley Keeping $1.70
2 2 WENDY BYRDE (2) Amanda Ginn 30.38 3.50 4.47 11112 28.2kg Dyna Double One Diligent Miss $6.30
3 5 OMENS (5) Amanda Ginn 30.40 3.75 4.52 42333 25.9kg Fernando Bale Kanzan $3.80
4 1 BREA CASEY (1) Peter Carr 30.62 7.00 4.56 24554 28.1kg Kinloch Brae El Casey $7.60
5 7 ALSO ARANDT (7) Tania Trappett 31.04 13.00 4.64 55445 36.8kg Dyna Double One Which Arandt $24.70
SCR 8 PAUL KEEPING (8) Charmaine Roberts
Race 5 LADBROKE IT! 1-3 WINS FINAL 318m Grade 5 Final $2000 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.65
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 CALL ME LONESOME (5) Errol Hughes 18.64 0.00 4.73 231 29.9kg Kinloch Brae Lochinvar Amour $13.20
2 9 MIDNIGHT JILL (7) Robert Hill 18.67 0.50 4.79 452 24.4kg Collision Midnight Starlet $24.10
3 6 RAPID WILLOW (6) Errol Hughes 18.69 0.75 4.87 883 34.5kg Fabregas Layla Swift $16.60
4 8 SPEED STRIKE (8) Graham Dixon 18.71 1.00 4.66 124 28.4kg Aston Dee Bee Starboost $12.00
5 3 GALAH (3) Craig Tuntler 18.85 3.00 4.65 318 31.0kg Fernando Bale Kanzan $2.20
6 1 RAIN'S DELIGHT (1) Pamela Braddon 18.87 3.25 4.77 545 31.0kg Fabregas Layla Swift $2.60
7 2 IRINKA SUSAN (2) Amanda Ginn 18.87 3.25 4.85 777 27.2kg Brad Hill Billy Irinka Hope $37.80
8 4 LILAYI (4) Amanda Ginn 18.88 3.50 4.85 666 30.4kg Barcia Bale Missile Flash $17.20
SCR 7 FUSION TRICK (7) Wesley Mcdonald
Race 6 GRNSW MIDDLE DISTANCE SERIES 605m Non Graded $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 9.13, 20.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MIDNIGHT FLASH (3) Raymond Smith 34.98 0.00 9.21 33111 30.0kg Fernando Bale Midnight Elsa $3.80
2 8 BILLY CREEK (8) Ian Gilders 35.07 1.25 9.20 22322 33.9kg Brad Hill Billy Midnight Jayne $2.40
3 2 GEORGIA KEEPING (2) Charmaine Roberts 35.19 3.00 9.13 11233 29.7kg Flying Fired Up Shelley Keeping $10.50
4 4 HE'S SO HECTIC (4) Amanda Ginn 35.28 4.25 9.43 45444 32.4kg Brad Hill Billy Irinka Hope $70.20
5 1 TOTAL BOGLE (1) Leighton Winter 35.35 5.25 9.42 54665 27.1kg Jury Bogie Princess $3.90
6 6 ONLY A WINNER (6) Donna Howarth 35.46 6.75 9.48 66556 26.0kg Fernando Bale Only Want Mum $9.30
7 7 DARK RAIN (7) Robert Littlefield 35.80 11.75 9.60 88887 27.4kg Blazin' Bomber Fine And Fancy $133.50
8 5 BLACKFOOT ANGEL (5) Errol Hughes 35.97 14.00 9.50 77778 28.9kg Brad Hill Billy Maximum Dos $37.70
Race 7 WAYNE MALLISON PAINTER & DECORATOR 318m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 4.63
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MAGICAL BEAR (4) Pamela Braddon 18.17 0.00 4.63 111 32.5kg Brad Hill Billy Little Meeka $2.20
2 8 MEEKA'S CHARM (8) Pamela Braddon 18.38 3.00 4.74 322 27.0kg Brad Hill Billy Little Meeka $4.00
3 1 SWIFT KEVIN (1) Graham Pickering 18.88 10.00 4.80 553 29.4kg Fernando Bale Lochinvar Holly $11.30
4 6 BLUE BIRD BEACH (6) Len Haaring 18.88 10.00 4.75 234 27.4kg Spring Gun Blue Bird $18.70
5 3 MORALES CASEY (3) Peter Carr 18.91 10.50 4.76 646 30.3kg Aston Dee Bee El Casey $16.70
6 5 SWIFT JILL (5) Vicki Pickering 18.94 11.00 4.80 467 25.3kg Collision Uncensored $46.70
7 7 DIGGER'S MAGIC (7) Paul Braddon 18.98 11.50 4.82 775 33.4kg Aston Dee Bee Hope's A Chance $3.80
SCR 2 BESTOW KEEPING (2) Bradley O'Neil
Race 8 LADBROKES EASY FORM 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 CRAWL (2) Craig Tuntler 22.81 0.00 8.96 211 29.2kg Big Daddy Cool Portillo $3.20
2 1 TOTAL BURNER (1) Leighton Winter 23.06 3.50 9.16 122 34.8kg Worm Burner Danyo's Evie $4.80
3 8 WINLOCK TO SHAY (8) Craig Tuntler 23.43 8.75 9.27 643 35.0kg Fabregas Crackin Sort $5.10
4 4 CAN'T EXPLAIN (4) Nevyl Hand 23.58 11.00 9.38 754 26.5kg Collision Midnight Starlet $3.40
5 7 I'M NO SLOUCH (7) Robert Harrison 24.01 17.25 9.25 535 29.6kg Moreira Kiacatoo Dancer $28.60
6 6 FUSION DOLL (6) Wesley Mcdonald 24.09 18.25 9.63 466 25.8kg Fabregas Benji's Friend $10.50
7 3 ALL STAR STATE (3) Garry Gibson 24.26 20.75 9.83 377 26.2kg Elite State Zambora Shiraz $28.20
SCR 5 MIDNIGHT JILL (5) Robert Hill
Race 9 BLUES MEATS DUBBO BATTLERS 318m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.77
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LUNAR HALO (1) James Mcguiness 18.72 0.00 4.77 111 25.9kg My Bro Fabio Bogie Classic $11.70
2 3 FLIGHTY NINJA (3) Tania Trappett 18.80 1.00 4.86 232 32.8kg My Bro Fabio Mann She's Fast $9.40
3 7 ARROGANT GARTH (7) Len Haaring 18.84 1.75 4.97 774 36.0kg Zipping Garth Barwin Jess $7.70
4 5 LET'S GO SUZIE (5) James Mcguiness 18.93 3.00 4.81 323 26.5kg Barcia Bale Hougenie $8.50
5 6 BEE CASEY (6) Peter Carr 19.16 6.25 4.93 665 27.6kg Aston Dee Bee El Casey $5.20
6 4 WATER GOOD BEACH (4) Len Haaring 19.40 9.75 4.92 456 30.4kg Dyna Double One Nevaeh Beach $28.60
7 8 MAGIC FURY (8) Errol Hughes 19.57 12.25 5.13 887 29.2kg Mepunga Blazer Janderra's Fury $3.90
8 2 FAIRY TAIL (2) Tania Trappett 19.62 12.75 4.88 548 28.7kg Ando's Mac Lightning Nikki $3.80
Race 10 CHOICES FLOORING DUBBO 400m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 9.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 LEKTRA LITTLE (2) Bradley O'Neil 23.10 0.00 9.08 211 31.4kg Keybow Lektra Hutch $3.20
2 6 WESTERN HERO (6) Graham Pickering 23.19 1.25 9.18 642 30.4kg Kinloch Brae Elcee Jay $8.50
3 3 FAST EDDIE CARGO (3) Ronald Steel 23.27 2.25 9.12 363 35.3kg Worm Burner Susannah Cargo $1.70
4 1 MEEKA'S ANGEL (1) Errol Hughes 23.54 6.25 9.08 124 27.2kg Brad Hill Billy Little Meeka $14.30
5 7 DRAGONFLY DIVA (7) Craig Tuntler 23.73 9.00 9.43 755 26.1kg Where's Pedro Aisle Tifi $59.30
6 4 BOOSTED EGO (4) Robert Harrison 23.89 11.25 9.57 46 24.6kg Zambora Brockie Known As Typo $15.80
7 8 LUMEAH GEORGE (8) Garry Abernethy 26.40 47.00 9.95 577 33.2kg Aston Dee Bee Gazmick Jess $58.60
Race 11 LADBROKES BET TICKER 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.06
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WINLOCK BRAD (1) Augustus Weekes 23.12 0.00 9.06 111 33.2kg My Redeemer Jacqui Blax $1.30
2 4 SWIFT DYLAN (4) Graham Pickering 23.29 2.25 9.15 322 29.3kg Fernando Bale Fancy Liza $28.00
3 6 DEATH VALLEY (6) Tania Trappett 23.43 4.25 9.27 633 35.6kg Kinda Cruel Red Louisiana Lil $45.70
4 7 AL'S HOLIDAY (7) Daniel Hoskins 23.76 9.25 9.52 744 33.5kg Brad Hill Billy Uniting Cargo $6.70
5 8 BOGAN WEIR (8) Graham Dixon 23.91 11.25 9.67 565 31.5kg Fernando Bale Agni $17.30
6 2 MIN JAM SUMA (2) Vicki Pickering 24.46 19.00 9.55 256 27.7kg Lochinvar Marlow Fruita Dorada $56.20
DNF 3 WHITE TICKET (3) Nevyl Hand 0.00 0.00 0.00 4 27.0kg Fernando Bale Ms. Ticket $0.00