Dubbo Race Results

Saturday 6th of August 2022
R1 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST MAIDEN (318m)
Place
Maiden - $1200 - $340 - $250
Splits: 4.67
1
3
T: Mervyn Townsend
$14.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.51

Split

4.69

In Run

222

Wgt

32.4kg
2
2
T: Graham Pickering
$6.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.63

Split

4.67

In Run

111

Wgt

29.0kg
3
8
T: Paul Braddon
$1.75

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.65

Split

4.77

In Run

433

Wgt

25.8kg
4
6
T: Tania Trappett
$9.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.73

Split

4.83

In Run

554

Wgt

25.2kg
5
7
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$8.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

18.74

Split

4.79

In Run

345

Wgt

26.3kg
6
1
T: Peter Parker
$8.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.89

Split

4.89

In Run

766

Wgt

22.8kg
7
5
T: Jade Lee
$16.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.28

Split

4.97

In Run

887

Wgt

33.6kg
8
4
T: Geoffrey Townsend
$81.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

19.49

Split

4.94

In Run

678

Wgt

30.2kg
R2 LADBROKE IT! DUBBO BATTLERS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.05
1
1
T: Errol Hughes
$1.45

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.05

Split

9.05

In Run

111

Wgt

30.2kg
2
4
T: Graham Dixon
$18.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.16

Split

9.10

In Run

222

Wgt

26.6kg
3
6
T: Richard Hawker
$34.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.80

Split

9.25

In Run

333

Wgt

27.4kg
4
5
T: John Barrass
$9.50

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.80

Split

9.50

In Run

564

Wgt

31.0kg
5
2
T: Len Haaring
$14.00

Mgn

18.75

Time

24.37

Split

9.47

In Run

455

Wgt

25.0kg
6
8
T: Geoffrey Townsend
$61.00

Mgn

19.25

Time

24.40

Split

9.45

In Run

746

Wgt

25.7kg
7
3
T: Amanda Ginn
$5.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

24.45

Split

9.53

In Run

877

Wgt

25.7kg
8
7
T: Len Haaring
$71.00

Mgn

22.00

Time

24.59

Split

9.68

In Run

688

Wgt

27.4kg
R3 LADBROKES SWITCH (318m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 4.63
1
5
T: Pamela Braddon
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.18

Split

4.63

In Run

111

Wgt

25.6kg
2
4
T: Daniel Foley
$2.70

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.31

Split

4.71

In Run

442

Wgt

30.9kg
3
8
T: Craig Tuntler
$5.50

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.53

Split

4.69

In Run

534

Wgt

30.5kg
4
1
T: Jade Lee
$31.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

18.66

Split

4.77

In Run

353

Wgt

31.7kg
5
7
T: Richard Hawker
$9.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

18.74

Split

4.87

In Run

885

Wgt

30.8kg
6
6
T: Tania Trappett
$18.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

18.90

Split

4.82

In Run

777

Wgt

31.1kg
7
2
T: Errol Hughes
$26.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

18.96

Split

4.81

In Run

668

Wgt

27.0kg
8
3
T: Jade Lee
$7.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

19.00

Split

4.65

In Run

226

Wgt

22.9kg
R4 ZIPPING GARTH AT STUD (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.81
1
2
T: Graham Pickering
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.47

Split

4.82

In Run

311

Wgt

26.2kg
2
4
T: Peter Parker
$21.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.57

Split

4.81

In Run

122

Wgt

32.6kg
3
3
T: Craig Tuntler
$7.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.69

Split

4.91

In Run

763

Wgt

32.3kg
4
6
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$1.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.84

Split

4.84

In Run

554

Wgt

25.6kg
5
7
T: Len Haaring
$23.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

18.86

Split

4.82

In Run

435

Wgt

30.2kg
6
5
T: Graham Dixon
$16.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

19.10

Split

4.96

In Run

886

Wgt

27.5kg
7
1
T: Graham Dixon
$15.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.25

Split

4.86

In Run

247

Wgt

27.9kg
8
8
T: William O'Neil
$61.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

19.26

Split

4.87

In Run

678

Wgt

29.3kg
R5 FERAL FRANKY AT STUD (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.72
1
1
T: Len Haaring
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.50

Split

4.79

In Run

331

Wgt

34.2kg
2
7
T: Bradley O'Neil
$2.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.62

Split

4.77

In Run

223

Wgt

23.9kg
3
5
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$2.90

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.64

Split

4.72

In Run

112

Wgt

28.6kg
4
2
T: Vicki Pickering
$18.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.85

Split

4.84

In Run

444

Wgt

29.7kg
5
8
T: Tania Trappett
$5.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.96

Split

4.92

In Run

765

Wgt

30.9kg
6
4
T: Rodney Page
$101.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

19.18

Split

4.95

In Run

676

Wgt

30.7kg
7
6
T: William O'Neil
$81.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.27

Split

4.85

In Run

557

Wgt

29.1kg
SCR
3
T: Len Haaring
$0.00
R6 SIGNVISION DUBBO (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 9.09
1
3
T: Tania Trappett
$9.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.38

Split

9.10

In Run

122

Wgt

34.3kg
2
1
T: Craig Tuntler
$3.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.44

Split

9.09

In Run

311

Wgt

28.5kg
3
2
T: Nevyl Hand
$5.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.45

Split

9.18

In Run

633

Wgt

26.7kg
4
4
T: Amanda Ginn
$3.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.66

Split

9.33

In Run

255

Wgt

27.6kg
5
6
T: Tania Trappett
$51.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.78

Split

9.31

In Run

744

Wgt

33.7kg
6
8
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$3.80

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.84

Split

9.37

In Run

466

Wgt

27.4kg
7
7
T: Len Haaring
$61.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.88

Split

9.42

In Run

577

Wgt

22.8kg
R7 LADBROKES MATES MODE 4TH/5TH GRADE FINAL (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 Final - $2000 - $500 - $390
Splits: 8.92
1
4
T: Nevyl Hand
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.87

Split

8.92

In Run

111

Wgt

29.3kg
2
3
T: Vicki Pickering
$34.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.25

Split

9.05

In Run

222

Wgt

25.3kg
3
5
T: Anthony Jeffrey
$5.50

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.26

Split

9.06

In Run

433

Wgt

28.7kg
4
1
T: Graham Pickering
$3.70

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.28

Split

9.16

In Run

354

Wgt

34.5kg
5
2
T: Arthur Barrass
$3.70

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.30

Split

9.26

In Run

666

Wgt

33.3kg
6
6
T: Bradley O'Neil
$6.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.51

Split

9.13

In Run

545

Wgt

31.8kg
7
7
T: Tania Trappett
$51.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

23.54

Split

9.28

In Run

777

Wgt

33.5kg
SCR
8
T: Tania Trappett
$0.00
R8 VILLAGE BAKEHOUSE DUBBO (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.89
1
4
T: Craig Tuntler
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.09

Split

8.89

In Run

111

Wgt

34.0kg
2
8
T: Daniel Hoskins
$2.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.17

Split

9.01

In Run

222

Wgt

33.6kg
3
3
T: Tania Trappett
$19.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.37

Split

9.41

In Run

545

Wgt

33.2kg
4
1
T: Graham Dixon
$6.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.53

Split

9.55

In Run

464

Wgt

31.8kg
5
6
T: William O'Neil
$26.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.56

Split

9.18

In Run

333

Wgt

23.3kg
6
2
T: Len Haaring
$18.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.89

Split

9.51

In Run

656

Wgt

31.0kg
SCR
7
T: Shane Thornton
$0.00
R9 FREEMASONS HOTEL (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.97
1
4
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$1.95

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.92

Split

8.97

In Run

111

Wgt

26.6kg
2
2
T: Ian Gilders
$6.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.17

Split

9.11

In Run

332

Wgt

34.5kg
3
8
T: Errol Hughes
$81.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.48

Split

9.48

In Run

673

Wgt

25.8kg
4
6
T: Amanda Ginn
$7.50

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.63

Split

9.32

In Run

564

Wgt

30.1kg
5
3
T: Paul Braddon
$5.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

23.87

Split

9.21

In Run

745

Wgt

31.9kg
6
1
T: Vicki Pickering
$5.50

Mgn

16.25

Time

24.06

Split

9.09

In Run

226

Wgt

31.5kg
7
7
T: Graham Pickering
$51.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

24.10

Split

9.25

In Run

457

Wgt

28.3kg
R10 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI (318m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 4.59
1
1
T: Pamela Braddon
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.19

Split

4.70

In Run

431

Wgt

30.9kg
2
4
T: Paul Braddon
$2.40

Mgn

0.50

Time

18.22

Split

4.59

In Run

112

Wgt

26.3kg
3
7
T: Graham Pickering
$10.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

18.47

Split

4.72

In Run

343

Wgt

29.2kg
4
2
T: Pamela Braddon
$14.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.61

Split

4.69

In Run

225

Wgt

25.3kg
5
8
T: Paul Braddon
$7.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.62

Split

4.74

In Run

554

Wgt

27.9kg
SCR
5
T: Nevyl Hand
$0.00
Race 1 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST MAIDEN 318m Maiden $1200 - $340 - $250 Splits: 4.67
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 JAKE'S RETURN (3) Mervyn Townsend 18.51 0.00 4.69 222 32.4kg Brad Hill Billy Monsoon Rain $14.00
2 2 TALINGA GIRL (2) Graham Pickering 18.63 1.75 4.67 111 29.0kg Barcia Bale Slinky Inky $6.50
3 8 JUST WHISKEY (8) Paul Braddon 18.65 2.00 4.77 433 25.8kg Whiskey Riot Little Cindy $1.75
4 6 SAUDADE (6) Tania Trappett 18.73 3.00 4.83 554 25.2kg Fernando Bale Dreamy Eyes $9.50
5 7 FUSION CHARM (7) Kylie Mcdonald 18.74 3.25 4.79 345 26.3kg Fabregas Susie Willow $8.00
6 1 WINLOCK REWARDS (1) Peter Parker 18.89 5.25 4.89 766 22.8kg Fernando Bale Jacqui Blax $8.50
7 5 BEIJING KLAUS (5) Jade Lee 19.28 11.00 4.97 887 33.6kg Sennachie Beijing Fling $16.00
8 4 DRUNKEN BILLY (4) Geoffrey Townsend 19.49 14.00 4.94 678 30.2kg Brad Hill Billy Monsoon Rain $81.00
Race 2 LADBROKE IT! DUBBO BATTLERS 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CALL ME LONESOME (1) Errol Hughes 23.05 0.00 9.05 111 30.2kg Kinloch Brae Lochinvar Amour $1.45
2 4 BOGAN VALLEY (4) Graham Dixon 23.16 1.50 9.10 222 26.6kg Ritza Lenny Bogan Villa $18.00
3 6 CRYSTAL MAIDEN (6) Richard Hawker 23.80 10.50 9.25 333 27.4kg Fernando Bale Perfect Lily $34.00
4 5 BOURDAIN (5) John Barrass 23.80 10.50 9.50 564 31.0kg Worm Burner Ruby Creek $9.50
5 2 ARROGANT SUZY (2) Len Haaring 24.37 18.75 9.47 455 25.0kg Dyna Double One Kayla's Tiger $14.00
6 8 DRUNKEN LYNETTE (8) Geoffrey Townsend 24.40 19.25 9.45 746 25.7kg Brad Hill Billy Midnight Phoenix $61.00
7 3 MISS ONO (3) Amanda Ginn 24.45 20.00 9.53 877 25.7kg Fernando Bale Kanzan $5.00
8 7 WATER GOOD BEACH (7) Len Haaring 24.59 22.00 9.68 688 27.4kg Dyna Double One Nevaeh Beach $71.00
Race 3 LADBROKES SWITCH 318m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 4.63
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 LITTLE RIOT (5) Pamela Braddon 18.18 0.00 4.63 111 25.6kg Whiskey Riot Little Cindy $3.50
2 4 MESSI TARO (4) Daniel Foley 18.31 1.75 4.71 442 30.9kg Fabregas Betty Sue Taro $2.70
3 8 GALAH (8) Craig Tuntler 18.53 5.00 4.69 534 30.5kg Fernando Bale Kanzan $5.50
4 1 QUEUE FOR QUIDS (1) Jade Lee 18.66 6.75 4.77 353 31.7kg Fernando Bale Chica Destacada $31.00
5 7 FUSION ART (7) Richard Hawker 18.74 8.00 4.87 885 30.8kg El Grand Senor Trojan Fusion $9.00
6 6 STAR HAWK (6) Tania Trappett 18.90 10.25 4.82 777 31.1kg Hawk Alone Avatar Sparkle $18.00
7 2 MEEKA'S ANGEL (2) Errol Hughes 18.96 11.00 4.81 668 27.0kg Brad Hill Billy Little Meeka $26.00
8 3 AT RANDOM (3) Jade Lee 19.00 11.75 4.65 226 22.9kg Lightning Frank Oh So Nice $7.00
Race 4 ZIPPING GARTH AT STUD 318m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.81
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ARMATREE FERDI (2) Graham Pickering 18.47 0.00 4.82 311 26.2kg Aston Dee Bee Armatree Kaycee $3.70
2 4 BAD MONDAY (4) Peter Parker 18.57 1.50 4.81 122 32.6kg Fernando Bale Perfect Lily $21.00
3 3 WINLOCK GEORGE (3) Craig Tuntler 18.69 3.00 4.91 763 32.3kg Bernardo Spring Dream $7.00
4 6 NOAH'S GIRL (6) Wesley Mcdonald 18.84 5.25 4.84 554 25.6kg Fabregas Susie Willow $1.80
5 7 LEVI'S BEACH (7) Len Haaring 18.86 5.50 4.82 435 30.2kg Cosmic Rumble Kokomo Beach $23.00
6 5 SPEED STRIKE (5) Graham Dixon 19.10 9.00 4.96 886 27.5kg Aston Dee Bee Starboost $16.00
7 1 ON THE WAGON (1) Graham Dixon 19.25 11.00 4.86 247 27.9kg Aston Dee Bee Starboost $15.00
8 8 EVER HOPEFUL (8) William O'Neil 19.26 11.25 4.87 678 29.3kg Fernando Bale Myrniong Mover $61.00
Race 5 FERAL FRANKY AT STUD 318m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ARROGANT GARTH (1) Len Haaring 18.50 0.00 4.79 331 34.2kg Zipping Garth Barwin Jess $4.80
2 7 LEKTRA LEFT (7) Bradley O'Neil 18.62 1.75 4.77 223 23.9kg Zambora Brockie Lektra Viki $2.50
3 5 FUSION MOW IT (5) Wesley Mcdonald 18.64 2.00 4.72 112 28.6kg Fabregas Susie Willow $2.90
4 2 SWIFT JERRY (2) Vicki Pickering 18.85 5.00 4.84 444 29.7kg Cosmic Rumble Little Nangar $18.00
5 8 MAXIMUM JUSTICE (8) Tania Trappett 18.96 6.50 4.92 765 30.9kg Ando's Mac Lightning Nikki $5.50
6 4 URANA SALLY (4) Rodney Page 19.18 9.75 4.95 676 30.7kg Banjo Boy Dyna Shinko $101.00
7 6 HARTLEY BEAU (6) William O'Neil 19.27 11.00 4.85 557 29.1kg Keybow Sandy Monelli $81.00
SCR 3 ARROGANT PHOEBE (3) Len Haaring
Race 6 SIGNVISION DUBBO 400m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 9.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MY MATE CRICKET (3) Tania Trappett 23.38 0.00 9.10 122 34.3kg Ando's Mac Lightning Nikki $9.50
2 1 CRAWL (1) Craig Tuntler 23.44 0.75 9.09 311 28.5kg Big Daddy Cool Portillo $3.80
3 2 WHITE TICKET (2) Nevyl Hand 23.45 1.00 9.18 633 26.7kg Fernando Bale Ms. Ticket $5.00
4 4 WENDY BYRDE (4) Amanda Ginn 23.66 4.00 9.33 255 27.6kg Dyna Double One Diligent Miss $3.00
5 6 DEATH VALLEY (6) Tania Trappett 23.78 5.75 9.31 744 33.7kg Kinda Cruel Red Louisiana Lil $51.00
6 8 FUSION VIBE (8) Kylie Mcdonald 23.84 6.50 9.37 466 27.4kg Fabregas Benji's Friend $3.80
7 7 WEIPA BEACH (7) Len Haaring 23.88 7.00 9.42 577 22.8kg Cosmic Rumble Kokomo Beach $61.00
Race 7 LADBROKES MATES MODE 4TH/5TH GRADE FINAL 400m Mixed 4/5 Final $2000 - $500 - $390 Splits: 8.92
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 CASH MAGIC (4) Nevyl Hand 22.87 0.00 8.92 111 29.3kg Raw Ability Cash In Motion $4.00
2 3 SWIFT SHARON (3) Vicki Pickering 23.25 5.25 9.05 222 25.3kg Fernando Bale Go Lassie Go $34.00
3 5 UNLOCK THE FURY (5) Anthony Jeffrey 23.26 5.50 9.06 433 28.7kg Mepunga Blazer Janderra's Fury $5.50
4 1 RAGLAN VIPER (1) Graham Pickering 23.28 5.75 9.16 354 34.5kg My Bro Fabio Grappa Girl $3.70
5 2 GULGONG FLYER (2) Arthur Barrass 23.30 6.00 9.26 666 33.3kg Brad Hill Billy Midnight Jayne $3.70
6 6 BESTOW KEEPING (6) Bradley O'Neil 23.51 9.25 9.13 545 31.8kg My Redeemer Milly Keeping $6.00
7 7 MIDDLE MAN (7) Tania Trappett 23.54 9.50 9.28 777 33.5kg Ando's Mac Lightning Nikki $51.00
SCR 8 EARN THE LOOT (8) Tania Trappett
Race 8 VILLAGE BAKEHOUSE DUBBO 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.89
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 WINLOCK JIMMY (4) Craig Tuntler 23.09 0.00 8.89 111 34.0kg Bernardo Spring Dream $2.60
2 8 KARINYA TROMBONE (8) Daniel Hoskins 23.17 1.00 9.01 222 33.6kg Feral Franky Karinya Connie $2.00
3 3 WINDY PINES (3) Tania Trappett 23.37 4.00 9.41 545 33.2kg Spring Gun Eileene Marlow $19.00
4 1 SANDY GRANT (1) Graham Dixon 23.53 6.25 9.55 464 31.8kg Dyna Double One Cheeky Grant $6.00
5 6 MIDNIGHT LALA (6) William O'Neil 23.56 6.50 9.18 333 23.3kg Fernando Bale Midnight News $26.00
6 2 TOWNSON BEACH (2) Len Haaring 23.89 11.50 9.51 656 31.0kg Cosmic Rumble Zafonic Beach $18.00
SCR 7 NICMAC MAGIC (7) Shane Thornton
Race 9 FREEMASONS HOTEL 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.97
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 FUSION MANU (4) Wesley Mcdonald 22.92 0.00 8.97 111 26.6kg Fernando Bale Midnight Romba $1.95
2 2 KARINYA MICK (2) Ian Gilders 23.17 3.50 9.11 332 34.5kg Feral Franky Karinya Connie $6.50
3 8 DEAD MAN'S CURVE (8) Errol Hughes 23.48 8.00 9.48 673 25.8kg Smooth Fancy Bago Gem $81.00
4 6 WINLOCK MEGGET (6) Amanda Ginn 23.63 10.00 9.32 564 30.1kg Sulzanti Zipping Tarn $7.50
5 3 WHISKEY DELUXE (3) Paul Braddon 23.87 13.50 9.21 745 31.9kg Whiskey Riot Little Cindy $5.00
6 1 BLAZING FUTURE (1) Vicki Pickering 24.06 16.25 9.09 226 31.5kg Mepunga Blazer Spring Jazz $5.50
7 7 ARMATREE SPARKLE (7) Graham Pickering 24.10 16.75 9.25 457 28.3kg Aston Dee Bee Armatree Kaycee $51.00
Race 10 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI 318m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 4.59
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MAGICAL BEAR (1) Pamela Braddon 18.19 0.00 4.70 431 30.9kg Brad Hill Billy Little Meeka $2.40
2 4 SANDY'S HOPE (4) Paul Braddon 18.22 0.50 4.59 112 26.3kg Aston Dee Bee Hope's A Chance $2.40
3 7 SWIFT KEVIN (7) Graham Pickering 18.47 4.00 4.72 343 29.2kg Fernando Bale Lochinvar Holly $10.00
4 2 GYPSY LANE (2) Pamela Braddon 18.61 6.00 4.69 225 25.3kg Fabregas Susie Willow $14.00
5 8 SECRET LAYLA (8) Paul Braddon 18.62 6.00 4.74 554 27.9kg Fabregas Layla Swift $7.00
SCR 5 CASH BANDIT (5) Nevyl Hand