Forbury Park Race Results

Tuesday 11th of September 2018
R1 WWW.GREYHOUNDSASPETS.ORG.NZ (545m)
Place
Maiden - $1322 - $552 - $335
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$13.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

33.33

Split

0.00

In Run

41111

Wgt

30.9kg
2
3
T: Jason E Dunn
$7.00

Mgn

0.20

Time

33.34

Split

0.00

In Run

32222

Wgt

26.8kg
3
4
T: Brett I Conner
$12.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

33.55

Split

0.00

In Run

14433

Wgt

29.2kg
4
5
T: J & D Fahey
$1.40

Mgn

6.00

Time

33.71

Split

0.00

In Run

23344

Wgt

28.9kg
5
2
T: John R Guthrie
$13.00

Mgn

7.80

Time

33.82

Split

0.00

In Run

65555

Wgt

33.3kg
6
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$19.30

Mgn

8.00

Time

33.83

Split

0.00

In Run

56666

Wgt

29.1kg
7
8
T: Phillip J Hammond
$46.00

Mgn

16.30

Time

34.36

Split

0.00

In Run

77777

Wgt

29.8kg
8
6
T: Phillip J Hammond
$42.20

Mgn

20.30

Time

34.61

Split

0.00

In Run

88888

Wgt

32.5kg
R2 ALL FENCING SOLUTIONS SPRINT (310m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Brett I Conner
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.06

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

27.0kg
2
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$18.60

Mgn

3.30

Time

19.27

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

24.6kg
3
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$11.70

Mgn

6.80

Time

19.49

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

28.5kg
4
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$9.00

Mgn

7.60

Time

19.54

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

35.4kg
5
4
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$5.70

Mgn

9.10

Time

19.63

Split

0.00

In Run

765

Wgt

31.5kg
6
2
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$30.70

Mgn

9.90

Time

19.68

Split

0.00

In Run

556

Wgt

27.6kg
7
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$13.30

Mgn

11.40

Time

19.78

Split

0.00

In Run

477

Wgt

31.0kg
8
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.10

Mgn

12.90

Time

19.87

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

31.9kg
R3 OGRC MAIDEN SPRINT (310m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$15.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.03

Split

0.00

In Run

521

Wgt

30.8kg
2
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$10.70

Mgn

0.80

Time

19.08

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

34.4kg
3
8
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$5.40

Mgn

3.80

Time

19.27

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

26.5kg
4
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$2.40

Mgn

5.30

Time

19.36

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

33.9kg
4
4
T: Brett I Conner
$6.10

Mgn

5.30

Time

19.36

Split

0.00

In Run

864

Wgt

29.1kg
6
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.50

Mgn

8.10

Time

19.54

Split

0.00

In Run

476

Wgt

29.4kg
7
5
T: Janine M Jopson
$19.80

Mgn

8.30

Time

19.55

Split

0.00

In Run

757

Wgt

23.6kg
8
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$26.90

Mgn

9.30

Time

19.62

Split

0.00

In Run

388

Wgt

32.1kg
R4 GREEN ISLAND BARBER STAKES (545m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Janine M Jopson
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

32.93

Split

0.00

In Run

33221

Wgt

32.4kg
2
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.90

Mgn

1.30

Time

33.01

Split

0.00

In Run

11112

Wgt

26.6kg
3
2
T: Roy S Hamilton
$7.00

Mgn

4.60

Time

33.22

Split

0.00

In Run

44333

Wgt

28.7kg
4
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$2.60

Mgn

5.40

Time

33.27

Split

0.00

In Run

55554

Wgt

34.5kg
5
7
T: Brett I Conner
$26.00

Mgn

6.40

Time

33.33

Split

0.00

In Run

22445

Wgt

26.4kg
6
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$14.90

Mgn

11.70

Time

33.67

Split

0.00

In Run

88886

Wgt

33.6kg
7
3
T: John R Guthrie
$21.20

Mgn

12.50

Time

33.72

Split

0.00

In Run

77667

Wgt

30.4kg
8
5
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$21.80

Mgn

13.30

Time

33.77

Split

0.00

In Run

66778

Wgt

30.2kg
R5 KEYOSK SERVICE BAR SPRINT (310m)
Place
Class 2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Christopher L Healey
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.83

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

28.4kg
2
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.20

Mgn

0.80

Time

18.88

Split

0.00

In Run

432

Wgt

26.7kg
3
4
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$11.90

Mgn

1.10

Time

18.90

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

27.7kg
4
8
T: Raymond H Adcock
$3.80

Mgn

1.60

Time

18.93

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

24.4kg
5
9
T: John T Mcinerney
$17.00

Mgn

4.90

Time

19.14

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

25.5kg
6
3
T: Janine M Jopson
$9.10

Mgn

5.20

Time

19.16

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

29.4kg
7
7
T: Janine M Jopson
$37.20

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.24

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

25.0kg
8
5
T: Raymond H Adcock
$6.00

Mgn

8.30

Time

19.35

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

23.5kg
R6 ST KILDA VETERINARY CENTRE SPRINT (310m)
Place
Class 2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$10.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.76

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

32.8kg
2
2
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$3.30

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.85

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

34.0kg
3
3
T: Daniel A Roberts
$5.70

Mgn

3.80

Time

19.00

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

31.8kg
4
5
T: Janine M Jopson
$7.50

Mgn

4.30

Time

19.03

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

34.4kg
5
4
T: Janine M Jopson
$14.40

Mgn

7.60

Time

19.24

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

26.4kg
6
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$15.30

Mgn

10.90

Time

19.45

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

34.8kg
7
7
T: Brett I Conner
$5.70

Mgn

11.20

Time

19.47

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

26.3kg
8
6
T: Raymond H Adcock
$5.80

Mgn

17.70

Time

19.88

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

24.3kg
R7 DAVE ROBBIE PHOTOGRAPHER STAKES (545m)
Place
Class 2 - $1586 - $663 - $402
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Garry A Cleeve
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

32.54

Split

0.00

In Run

64111

Wgt

27.6kg
2
6
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$5.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

32.89

Split

0.00

In Run

43222

Wgt

30.8kg
3
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$12.30

Mgn

9.00

Time

33.11

Split

0.00

In Run

22333

Wgt

28.9kg
4
8
T: J & D Fahey
$3.20

Mgn

9.30

Time

33.13

Split

0.00

In Run

56544

Wgt

33.4kg
5
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$12.00

Mgn

10.80

Time

33.22

Split

0.00

In Run

11455

Wgt

34.5kg
6
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$29.80

Mgn

12.80

Time

33.35

Split

0.00

In Run

77766

Wgt

38.3kg
7
7
T: Raymond H Adcock
$11.40

Mgn

14.10

Time

33.43

Split

0.00

In Run

88877

Wgt

34.1kg
8
5
T: Janine M Jopson
$20.90

Mgn

17.10

Time

33.62

Split

0.00

In Run

35688

Wgt

26.8kg
R8 BROCKLEBANKS DRY CLEANERS STAKES (545m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Raymond H Adcock
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

32.62

Split

0.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

26.5kg
2
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$8.90

Mgn

11.50

Time

33.34

Split

0.00

In Run

44222

Wgt

31.3kg
3
2
T: Garry A Cleeve
$4.40

Mgn

11.70

Time

33.36

Split

0.00

In Run

88443

Wgt

33.9kg
4
5
T: Brett I Conner
$6.30

Mgn

13.50

Time

33.47

Split

0.00

In Run

67554

Wgt

32.1kg
5
8
T: Janine M Jopson
$10.40

Mgn

13.60

Time

33.48

Split

0.00

In Run

33335

Wgt

31.7kg
6
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$9.00

Mgn

14.60

Time

33.54

Split

0.00

In Run

56666

Wgt

28.7kg
7
6
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$18.60

Mgn

23.60

Time

34.11

Split

0.00

In Run

75777

Wgt

29.5kg
8
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$9.90

Mgn

100.00

Time

38.92

Split

0.00

In Run

22888

Wgt

34.2kg
R9 BRIAN BAGLEY DRIVER LICENSING SPRINT (310m)
Place
Class 3 - $1122 - $469 - $284
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Jason E Dunn
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.62

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

25.9kg
2
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$15.30

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.78

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

29.6kg
3
9
T: Jason E Dunn
$4.30

Mgn

2.60

Time

18.78

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

33.6kg
4
1
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$3.20

Mgn

3.60

Time

18.85

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

25.5kg
5
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$19.70

Mgn

5.10

Time

18.94

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

28.0kg
6
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$21.90

Mgn

6.10

Time

19.00

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

29.7kg
7
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$17.30

Mgn

8.60

Time

19.16

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

26.6kg
8
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$35.60

Mgn

11.10

Time

19.32

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

26.5kg
R10 PRESIDENT'S SPRINT (310m)
Place
Class 4 - $1322 - $552 - $335
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.60

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

35.5kg
2
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$7.00

Mgn

2.80

Time

18.78

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

28.5kg
3
2
T: Garry A Cleeve
$5.80

Mgn

3.60

Time

18.83

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

33.3kg
4
3
T: Garry A Cleeve
$6.60

Mgn

6.60

Time

19.02

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

35.6kg
5
5
T: Brett I Conner
$7.00

Mgn

6.70

Time

19.02

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

31.9kg
6
4
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$9.30

Mgn

9.70

Time

19.21

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

31.2kg
7
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$10.90

Mgn

10.70

Time

19.27

Split

0.00

In Run

467

Wgt

33.5kg
8
6
T: Jason E Dunn
$6.00

Mgn

12.20

Time

19.37

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

28.2kg
R11 FORBURY PARK DASH (310m)
Place
Class 5 - $1586 - $663 - $402
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$12.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.56

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

30.7kg
2
5
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$7.50

Mgn

1.80

Time

18.67

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

27.6kg
3
6
T: Raymond H Adcock
$3.50

Mgn

2.58

Time

18.72

Split

0.00

In Run

353

Wgt

30.1kg
4
4
T: Raymond H Adcock
$10.10

Mgn

3.10

Time

18.76

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

34.7kg
5
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$35.90

Mgn

3.40

Time

18.77

Split

0.00

In Run

565

Wgt

36.6kg
6
7
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$13.90

Mgn

4.70

Time

18.86

Split

0.00

In Run

236

Wgt

32.9kg
7
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$2.30

Mgn

6.70

Time

18.98

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

36.0kg
8
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$15.90

Mgn

8.50

Time

19.10

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

34.8kg
R12 OTAGO DAILY TIMES STAKES (545m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $2244 - $938 - $569
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$25.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

32.79

Split

0.00

In Run

54331

Wgt

27.5kg
2
5
T: Garry A Cleeve
$6.80

Mgn

1.30

Time

32.87

Split

0.00

In Run

76542

Wgt

33.7kg
3
1
T: Daniel A Roberts
$5.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

32.88

Split

0.00

In Run

23223

Wgt

34.4kg
4
4
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$3.80

Mgn

3.00

Time

32.98

Split

0.00

In Run

32114

Wgt

32.4kg
5
6
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$24.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

33.26

Split

0.00

In Run

65455

Wgt

32.0kg
6
7
T: Garry A Cleeve
$6.40

Mgn

8.80

Time

33.34

Split

0.00

In Run

88676

Wgt

34.5kg
7
8
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$22.70

Mgn

9.00

Time

33.36

Split

0.00

In Run

47767

Wgt

33.4kg
8
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$3.10

Mgn

9.80

Time

33.41

Split

0.00

In Run

11888

Wgt

29.5kg
R13 OTAGO SPRINT (310m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

23.9kg
2
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$12.10

Mgn

2.30

Time

18.79

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

31.1kg
3
3
T: Jason E Dunn
$5.00

Mgn

4.58

Time

18.94

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

30.1kg
4
9
T: John T Mcinerney
$10.70

Mgn

5.60

Time

19.00

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

27.1kg
5
5
T: John F Allen
$35.90

Mgn

9.90

Time

19.27

Split

0.00

In Run

855

Wgt

36.1kg
6
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$17.50

Mgn

11.90

Time

19.40

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

32.5kg
7
8
T: John R Guthrie
$32.60

Mgn

15.20

Time

19.61

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

30.5kg
8
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$18.90

Mgn

16.70

Time

19.70

Split

0.00

In Run

688

Wgt

33.3kg
R14 PETER SINTON PLUMBING SPRINT (310m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.15

Split

0.00

In Run

531

Wgt

28.8kg
2
1
T: Barry R Healey
$11.80

Mgn

0.50

Time

19.18

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

31.4kg
3
8
T: Roy S Hamilton
$10.10

Mgn

1.30

Time

19.23

Split

0.00

In Run

213

Wgt

26.0kg
4
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$8.10

Mgn

1.80

Time

19.26

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

32.9kg
5
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$3.80

Mgn

2.60

Time

19.31

Split

0.00

In Run

355

Wgt

32.7kg
6
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$8.70

Mgn

3.10

Time

19.35

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

35.0kg
7
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.40

Mgn

7.60

Time

19.63

Split

0.00

In Run

477

Wgt

25.4kg
8
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$13.90

Mgn

9.10

Time

19.72

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

31.1kg
R15 RACING AGAIN TUESDAY 25 SEPTEMBER (310m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.73

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

31.6kg
2
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$22.80

Mgn

4.00

Time

18.98

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

29.3kg
3
5
T: Barry R Healey
$22.10

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.17

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

30.5kg
4
8
T: Phillip J Hammond
$6.10

Mgn

9.00

Time

19.30

Split

0.00

In Run

564

Wgt

31.1kg
5
2
T: Jason E Dunn
$2.50

Mgn

10.80

Time

19.41

Split

0.00

In Run

355

Wgt

31.6kg
6
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$19.00

Mgn

10.90

Time

19.42

Split

0.00

In Run

746

Wgt

28.9kg
7
6
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$5.10

Mgn

12.70

Time

19.53

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

31.2kg
8
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$7.20

Mgn

13.70

Time

19.59

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

33.1kg
Race 1 WWW.GREYHOUNDSASPETS.ORG.NZ 545m Maiden $1322 - $552 - $335 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 GOLDSTAR TROOPER (1) Steve & Bonnie Evans 33.33 0.00 0.00 41111 30.9kg Barcia Bale Goldstar Avery

$13.70

2 3 BAHAMA QUEEN (3) Jason E Dunn 33.34 0.20 0.00 32222 26.8kg Fernando Bale Molly Paisley

$7.00

3 4 BLACK BOBBY (4) Brett I Conner 33.55 3.50 0.00 14433 29.2kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws

$12.00

4 5 BUSY FLASH (5) J & D Fahey 33.71 6.00 0.00 23344 28.9kg My Bro Fabio Cawbourne Cobra

$1.40

5 2 MELTING WORLD (2) John R Guthrie 33.82 7.80 0.00 65555 33.3kg Jinjarango Morning Watch

$13.00

6 7 BEN VANE KING (7) John T Mcinerney 33.83 8.00 0.00 56666 29.1kg Dream Collector Good Girl Nina

$19.30

7 8 I'M UNHINGED (8) Phillip J Hammond 34.36 16.30 0.00 77777 29.8kg Dream Collector Blushing Belle

$46.00

8 6 JIMI JIMI JONSON (6) Phillip J Hammond 34.61 20.30 0.00 88888 32.5kg Dream Collector Blushing Belle

$42.20

Race 2 ALL FENCING SOLUTIONS SPRINT 310m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DREAM HARD (1) Brett I Conner 19.06 0.00 0.00 111 27.0kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws

$2.10

2 7 HOMEBUSH KATIE (7) John T Mcinerney 19.27 3.30 0.00 222 24.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Enflame

$18.60

3 8 CASSIA (8) John T Mcinerney 19.49 6.80 0.00 333 28.5kg Dyna Vikkers Dixie Lee

$11.70

4 5 REIGN OF FIRE (5) John T Mcinerney 19.54 7.60 0.00 644 35.4kg Lochinvar Marlow Enflame

$9.00

5 4 GOLDSTAR ALASKA (4) Steve & Bonnie Evans 19.63 9.10 0.00 765 31.5kg Know Peace Noble Fantasy

$5.70

6 2 GOLDSTAR DAYTON (2) Steve & Bonnie Evans 19.68 9.90 0.00 556 27.6kg Know Peace Noble Fantasy

$30.70

7 6 HOMEBUSH COMET (6) John T Mcinerney 19.78 11.40 0.00 477 31.0kg Sozin's Comet Homebush Fine

$13.30

8 3 HOMEBUSH TESAN (3) John T Mcinerney 19.87 12.90 0.00 888 31.9kg Sozin's Comet Homebush Fine

$5.10

Race 3 OGRC MAIDEN SPRINT 310m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HOMEBUSH CARL (1) John T Mcinerney 19.03 0.00 0.00 521 30.8kg Dream Collector Good Girl Nina

$15.00

2 7 HOMEBUSH MIKEY (7) John T Mcinerney 19.08 0.80 0.00 112 34.4kg Dream Collector Good Girl Nina

$10.70

3 8 GOLDSTAR AVALON (8) Steve & Bonnie Evans 19.27 3.80 0.00 233 26.5kg Barcia Bale Goldstar Avery

$5.40

4 3 NORTON BAXTER (3) John T Mcinerney 19.36 5.30 0.00 644 33.9kg Dream Collector Nina Baxter

$2.40

4 4 BRUISER'S DAY (4) Brett I Conner 19.36 5.30 0.00 864 29.1kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws

$6.10

6 6 JINJA SPIRIT (6) John T Mcinerney 19.54 8.10 0.00 476 29.4kg Fabregas Jinja Ruby

$5.50

7 5 ANOTHER HONEY (5) Janine M Jopson 19.55 8.30 0.00 757 23.6kg El Grand Senor Cool Charmer

$19.80

8 2 HOMEBUSH CONNOR (2) John T Mcinerney 19.62 9.30 0.00 388 32.1kg Dream Collector Homebush Violet

$26.90

Race 4 GREEN ISLAND BARBER STAKES 545m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ARCHIE'S RANGER (6) Janine M Jopson 32.93 0.00 0.00 33221 32.4kg Apatche Jet Angel Of Mine

$3.30

2 1 BASHFUL BUFFY (1) John T Mcinerney 33.01 1.30 0.00 11112 26.6kg Dream Collector Good Girl Nina

$5.90

3 2 SOUTHERN HONEY (2) Roy S Hamilton 33.22 4.60 0.00 44333 28.7kg Yella Mustard Stock Taker

$7.00

4 4 GOTCHA ROCKY (4) John T Mcinerney 33.27 5.40 0.00 55554 34.5kg Barcia Bale Frost Yourself

$2.60

5 7 AWESOME ANNIE (7) Brett I Conner 33.33 6.40 0.00 22445 26.4kg Barcia Bale Ritza Angel

$26.00

6 8 FORBURY FLYER (8) John T Mcinerney 33.67 11.70 0.00 88886 33.6kg Cosmic Chief Homebush Iris

$14.90

7 3 GLASS HARPOON (3) John R Guthrie 33.72 12.50 0.00 77667 30.4kg Jinjarango Morning Watch

$21.20

8 5 ZEPHANIAH (5) Ashley G Bradshaw 33.77 13.30 0.00 66778 30.2kg Zebidiah Blonde Tori

$21.80

Race 5 KEYOSK SERVICE BAR SPRINT 310m Class 2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MAGIC JESS LASS (1) Christopher L Healey 18.83 0.00 0.00 111 28.4kg Magic Sprite Miss Softy

$3.30

2 2 SHANLY STAR (2) John T Mcinerney 18.88 0.80 0.00 432 26.7kg Fast Archer Flying Amelia

$5.20

3 4 DISOBEDIENCE (4) Steve & Bonnie Evans 18.90 1.10 0.00 223 27.7kg Kiowa Mon Manny Celestrial Magic

$11.90

4 8 MULBERRY MINX (8) Raymond H Adcock 18.93 1.60 0.00 344 24.4kg Barcia Bale Andrea

$3.80

5 9 GOTCHA ZENA (6) John T Mcinerney 19.14 4.90 0.00 555 25.5kg Fabregas Zipping Angel

$17.00

6 3 SHOE FLY (3) Janine M Jopson 19.16 5.20 0.00 766 29.4kg Barcia Bale Shoelace

$9.10

7 7 UNFOUNDED (7) Janine M Jopson 19.24 6.50 0.00 677 25.0kg Magic Sprite Unprofessional

$37.20

8 5 ANDREA'S MAGIC (5) Raymond H Adcock 19.35 8.30 0.00 888 23.5kg Barcia Bale Andrea

$6.00

Race 6 ST KILDA VETERINARY CENTRE SPRINT 310m Class 2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HOMEBUSH SKIP (1) John T Mcinerney 18.76 0.00 0.00 111 32.8kg Shanlyn Prince Botany Freda

$10.60

2 2 JUSTIN RYAN (2) Steve & Bonnie Evans 18.85 1.50 0.00 322 34.0kg Barcia Bale Dream Rattler

$3.30

3 3 SUPER BAD (3) Daniel A Roberts 19.00 3.80 0.00 233 31.8kg Johnny Midnight Sosan

$5.70

4 5 TUBBY KEVIE (5) Janine M Jopson 19.03 4.30 0.00 444 34.4kg Dyna Vikkers Cawbourne Renee

$7.50

5 4 WONG BOX (4) Janine M Jopson 19.24 7.60 0.00 555 26.4kg Collision Wong Way Susie

$14.40

6 8 HOMEBUSH SCRIBE (8) John T Mcinerney 19.45 10.90 0.00 666 34.8kg Shanlyn Prince Botany Freda

$15.30

7 7 ZIPPING JEN (7) Brett I Conner 19.47 11.20 0.00 777 26.3kg Barcia Bale Natalie Rass

$5.70

8 6 BECK ELEVEN (6) Raymond H Adcock 19.88 17.70 0.00 888 24.3kg Dyna Double One Birchbrook

$5.80

Race 7 DAVE ROBBIE PHOTOGRAPHER STAKES 545m Class 2 $1586 - $663 - $402 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 CLASSY WITCH (2) Garry A Cleeve 32.54 0.00 0.00 64111 27.6kg Know Class Know Which

$2.90

2 6 RUNWAY BONO (6) Steve & Bonnie Evans 32.89 5.50 0.00 43222 30.8kg Cosmic Rumble Runway Ready

$5.00

3 1 ELLAND ROAD (1) John T Mcinerney 33.11 9.00 0.00 22333 28.9kg Fast Archer Flying Amelia

$12.30

4 8 HE'S ALL POWER (8) J & D Fahey 33.13 9.30 0.00 56544 33.4kg Jagger Swagger Zipping Venus

$3.20

5 3 SHIFT THE BLAME (3) John T Mcinerney 33.22 10.80 0.00 11455 34.5kg Trendy Leigh Joyville

$12.00

6 4 LUCIASTAR (4) John T Mcinerney 33.35 12.80 0.00 77766 38.3kg Sergio Homebush Iris

$29.80

7 7 LIGHTNING CRASH (7) Raymond H Adcock 33.43 14.10 0.00 88877 34.1kg Ballymac Vic Absolute Stunna

$11.40

8 5 ROCK BOTTOM (5) Janine M Jopson 33.62 17.10 0.00 35688 26.8kg Radley Bale Saturn Assassin

$20.90

Race 8 BROCKLEBANKS DRY CLEANERS STAKES 545m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 RAYLENE (7) Raymond H Adcock 32.62 0.00 0.00 11111 26.5kg Bekim Bale Culvie Magic

$3.00

2 1 CHUNK (1) John T Mcinerney 33.34 11.50 0.00 44222 31.3kg Dream Collector Good Girl Nina

$8.90

3 2 KNOW EQUAL (2) Garry A Cleeve 33.36 11.70 0.00 88443 33.9kg Know Class Know Which

$4.40

4 5 STORMING MACK (5) Brett I Conner 33.47 13.50 0.00 67554 32.1kg Spring Gun Riot Monelli

$6.30

5 8 SLY BET (8) Janine M Jopson 33.48 13.60 0.00 33335 31.7kg Yella Mustard Abound

$10.40

6 3 HOMEBUSH IZZY (3) John T Mcinerney 33.54 14.60 0.00 56666 28.7kg Sergio Kazz Razz

$9.00

7 6 GOLDSTAR GALAXIE (6) Steve & Bonnie Evans 34.11 23.60 0.00 75777 29.5kg Dream Collector Goldstar Rosie

$18.60

8 4 HOMEBUSH RAGNA (4) John T Mcinerney 38.92 100.00 0.00 22888 34.2kg Cosmic Chief Homebush Iris

$9.90

Race 9 BRIAN BAGLEY DRIVER LICENSING SPRINT 310m Class 3 $1122 - $469 - $284 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 PITA RAMOS (5) Jason E Dunn 18.62 0.00 0.00 111 25.9kg Fernando Bale Molly Paisley

$2.40

2 3 NIPPAOFSAMBUCCA (3) John T Mcinerney 18.78 2.50 0.00 222 29.6kg Paw Licking Nippa Mary

$15.30

3 9 SPECIAL AFFAIR (8) Jason E Dunn 18.78 2.60 0.00 333 33.6kg Fast Archer Business Affair

$4.30

4 1 BLACK TORI (1) Ashley G Bradshaw 18.85 3.60 0.00 444 25.5kg Zebidiah Blonde Tori

$3.20

5 4 JEALOUS MUCH (4) John T Mcinerney 18.94 5.10 0.00 655 28.0kg Homebush Chopper Joyville

$19.70

6 6 MITCHAM FAYE (6) John T Mcinerney 19.00 6.10 0.00 766 29.7kg Zebidiah Emerge

$21.90

7 2 HOMEBUSH ELLIE (2) John T Mcinerney 19.16 8.60 0.00 577 26.6kg Belfast Johnny Botany Freda

$17.30

8 7 STAR BUCKING (7) John T Mcinerney 19.32 11.10 0.00 888 26.5kg Glen Gallon Another Star

$35.60

Race 10 PRESIDENT'S SPRINT 310m Class 4 $1322 - $552 - $335 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 COSMIC RUBEN (1) John T Mcinerney 18.60 0.00 0.00 111 35.5kg Cosmic Rumble Punch On Jaime

$4.60

2 8 DEBBIE BAXTER (8) John T Mcinerney 18.78 2.80 0.00 222 28.5kg Belfast Johnny Donna Baxter

$7.00

3 2 KNOW APPROVAL (2) Garry A Cleeve 18.83 3.60 0.00 333 33.3kg Know Class Know Which

$5.80

4 3 KNOW SCRUTINY (3) Garry A Cleeve 19.02 6.60 0.00 644 35.6kg Magic Sprite Know Attention

$6.60

5 5 ZIPPING CLYDE (5) Brett I Conner 19.02 6.70 0.00 555 31.9kg Dyna Tron Navigator Miss

$7.00

6 4 GO ALL LIN (4) Ashley G Bradshaw 19.21 9.70 0.00 776 31.2kg Dream Collector Hard Habits

$9.30

7 7 NIPPA MARTINO (7) John T Mcinerney 19.27 10.70 0.00 467 33.5kg Cosmic Rumble Nippa Mary

$10.90

8 6 INSIDE AFFAIR (6) Jason E Dunn 19.37 12.20 0.00 888 28.2kg Fast Archer Business Affair

$6.00

Race 11 FORBURY PARK DASH 310m Class 5 $1586 - $663 - $402 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SERGESS (1) John T Mcinerney 18.56 0.00 0.00 111 30.7kg Sergio Kazz Razz

$12.10

2 5 FLOWER BOMB (5) Ashley G Bradshaw 18.67 1.80 0.00 422 27.6kg Swift Fancy Assert

$7.50

3 6 LORD LOUIE (6) Raymond H Adcock 18.72 2.58 0.00 353 30.1kg Barcia Bale Andrea

$3.50

4 4 EDGE OF TOWN (4) Raymond H Adcock 18.76 3.10 0.00 644 34.7kg Ballymac Vic Absolute Stunna

$10.10

5 8 SPRING SAM (8) John T Mcinerney 18.77 3.40 0.00 565 36.6kg Spring Gun Go Ginger Go

$35.90

6 7 NOZZNO FEAR (7) Ashley G Bradshaw 18.86 4.70 0.00 236 32.9kg Talk's Cheap Hard Habits

$13.90

7 3 WHEELCHAIR NORM (3) John T Mcinerney 18.98 6.70 0.00 777 36.0kg Spring Gun Jumpin' Canary

$2.30

8 2 THINK TANK (2) John T Mcinerney 19.10 8.50 0.00 888 34.8kg Barcia Bale Jinja Power

$15.90

Race 12 OTAGO DAILY TIMES STAKES 545m Mixed 3/4 $2244 - $938 - $569 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 GOLDSTAR MARVELY (3) Steve & Bonnie Evans 32.79 0.00 0.00 54331 27.5kg Yella Mustard Know Love Affair

$25.80

2 5 KNOW CONCLUSION (5) Garry A Cleeve 32.87 1.30 0.00 76542 33.7kg Know Class Know Which

$6.80

3 1 BARGE BALE (1) Daniel A Roberts 32.88 1.50 0.00 23223 34.4kg David Bale Tonneli Bale

$5.50

4 4 HANKENSTEIN (4) Ashley G Bradshaw 32.98 3.00 0.00 32114 32.4kg Dream Collector Hard Habits

$3.80

5 6 TORPEDO TUCK (6) Ashley G Bradshaw 33.26 7.50 0.00 65455 32.0kg Dream Collector Hard Habits

$24.00

6 7 KNOW HASSLE (7) Garry A Cleeve 33.34 8.80 0.00 88676 34.5kg Dyna Tron Know Which

$6.40

7 8 STOMPIN' GROUND (8) Steve & Bonnie Evans 33.36 9.00 0.00 47767 33.4kg Collision Moonshine Pearl

$22.70

8 2 MALAGA MOLLY (2) John T Mcinerney 33.41 9.80 0.00 11888 29.5kg Fernando Bale Molly Paisley

$3.10

Race 13 OTAGO SPRINT 310m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LOCO LOLA (1) Ashley G Bradshaw 18.65 0.00 0.00 111 23.9kg Solve The Puzzle Assert

$1.50

2 6 HOMEBUSH RAZOR (6) John T Mcinerney 18.79 2.30 0.00 222 31.1kg Dream Collector Homebush Violet

$12.10

3 3 FOREHAND RAID (3) Jason E Dunn 18.94 4.58 0.00 333 30.1kg Fernando Bale Molly Paisley

$5.00

4 9 HOMEBUSH INDI (7) John T Mcinerney 19.00 5.60 0.00 444 27.1kg Homebush Chopper Joyville

$10.70

5 5 RIB CURLER (5) John F Allen 19.27 9.90 0.00 855 36.1kg Bit Chili Bonus Bond

$35.90

6 2 COSMIC RYDER (2) John T Mcinerney 19.40 11.90 0.00 566 32.5kg Cosmic Rumble Punch On Jaime

$17.50

7 8 SPRINGHEEL JACK (8) John R Guthrie 19.61 15.20 0.00 777 30.5kg Jinjarango Morning Watch

$32.60

8 4 HOMEBUSH FLYNN (4) John T Mcinerney 19.70 16.70 0.00 688 33.3kg Sozin's Comet Botany Freda

$18.90

Race 14 PETER SINTON PLUMBING SPRINT 310m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MAGIC TRACEY (3) Ashley G Bradshaw 19.15 0.00 0.00 531 28.8kg Magic Sprite Ambilight

$3.60

2 1 PUKEKO RUSTLER (1) Barry R Healey 19.18 0.50 0.00 122 31.4kg Dream Collector Blushing Belle

$11.80

3 8 BIGTIME KENDALL (8) Roy S Hamilton 19.23 1.30 0.00 213 26.0kg Milldean Panther Trendy Habit

$10.10

4 7 HOMEBUSH PETE (7) John T Mcinerney 19.26 1.80 0.00 644 32.9kg Dream Collector Homebush Violet

$8.10

5 6 IT'S A JOKE (6) John T Mcinerney 19.31 2.60 0.00 355 32.7kg Kinloch Brae It's A Blur

$3.80

6 4 MICK THE MOWER (4) John T Mcinerney 19.35 3.10 0.00 766 35.0kg Sergio Kazz Razz

$8.70

7 2 PIP BAXTER (2) John T Mcinerney 19.63 7.60 0.00 477 25.4kg Belfast Johnny Donna Baxter

$6.40

8 5 GOTCHA AUSSIE (5) John T Mcinerney 19.72 9.10 0.00 888 31.1kg Fabregas Zipping Angel

$13.90

Race 15 RACING AGAIN TUESDAY 25 SEPTEMBER 310m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 VALYRIAN STEEL (1) John T Mcinerney 18.73 0.00 0.00 111 31.6kg Cosmic Rumble Memphis Hotcakes

$6.10

2 3 HOMEBUSH MAYCEE (3) John T Mcinerney 18.98 4.00 0.00 222 29.3kg Homebush Chopper Homebush Mayhem

$22.80

3 5 SOUTHERN FANTASY (5) Barry R Healey 19.17 7.00 0.00 433 30.5kg Clone Your Own Starburst Clemmy

$22.10

4 8 SMOKEY DODGER (8) Phillip J Hammond 19.30 9.00 0.00 564 31.1kg Dream Collector Blushing Belle

$6.10

5 2 BUSINESS ETHICS (2) Jason E Dunn 19.41 10.80 0.00 355 31.6kg Business Time Dixie Lee

$2.50

6 4 MERTZ (4) John T Mcinerney 19.42 10.90 0.00 746 28.9kg Don't Knocka Him Emerge

$19.00

7 6 WILDEBEEST (6) Ashley G Bradshaw 19.53 12.70 0.00 677 31.2kg Solve The Puzzle Assert

$5.10

8 7 JOE BONANZA (7) John T Mcinerney 19.59 13.70 0.00 888 33.1kg Yella Mustard Tina

$7.20