Forbury Park Race Results

Tuesday 4th of December 2018
R1 WWW.GREYHOUNDSASPETS.ORG.NZ (310m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.07

Split

0.00

In Run

331

Wgt

28.7kg
2
7
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$12.10

Mgn

0.20

Time

19.08

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

29.1kg
3
8
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$3.60

Mgn

1.20

Time

19.15

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

32.7kg
4
2
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$3.10

Mgn

2.00

Time

19.20

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

25.9kg
5
5
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$10.60

Mgn

2.30

Time

19.21

Split

0.00

In Run

855

Wgt

26.3kg
6
3
T: Brett I Conner
$5.80

Mgn

4.10

Time

19.33

Split

0.00

In Run

676

Wgt

29.3kg
7
9
T: Christopher L Healey
$17.40

Mgn

4.90

Time

19.38

Split

0.00

In Run

787

Wgt

26.9kg
8
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$18.10

Mgn

5.70

Time

19.43

Split

0.00

In Run

568

Wgt

26.6kg
R2 GREEN ISLAND BARBER SPRINT (310m)
Place
Class 2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

34.9kg
2
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$3.20

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.06

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

31.6kg
3
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$11.70

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.12

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

32.9kg
4
9
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.30

Mgn

8.00

Time

19.15

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

31.8kg
5
8
T: Brett I Conner
$5.20

Mgn

9.00

Time

19.22

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

26.7kg
6
1
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$5.10

Mgn

10.80

Time

19.33

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

30.3kg
7
4
T: Janine M Jopson
$14.00

Mgn

12.10

Time

19.41

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

23.2kg
R3 FORBURY PARK STAKES (545m)
Place
Maiden - $1322 - $552 - $335
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: J & D Fahey
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

33.00

Split

0.00

In Run

62111

Wgt

33.7kg
2
6
T: J & D Fahey
$1.60

Mgn

0.50

Time

33.03

Split

0.00

In Run

75332

Wgt

33.5kg
3
2
T: Garry A Cleeve
$10.70

Mgn

1.00

Time

33.06

Split

0.00

In Run

11223

Wgt

25.8kg
4
1
T: Robin Wales
$13.80

Mgn

9.00

Time

33.57

Split

0.00

In Run

33444

Wgt

28.6kg
5
5
T: Robin Wales
$42.60

Mgn

10.30

Time

33.65

Split

0.00

In Run

46555

Wgt

30.7kg
6
7
T: Robin Wales
$13.50

Mgn

12.10

Time

33.76

Split

0.00

In Run

24666

Wgt

32.1kg
7
8
T: Garry A Cleeve
$27.30

Mgn

14.10

Time

33.89

Split

0.00

In Run

57777

Wgt

35.1kg
8
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$48.00

Mgn

30.10

Time

34.90

Split

0.00

In Run

88888

Wgt

30.1kg
R4 OTAGO GRC SPRINT (310m)
Place
Class 2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.54

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

32.0kg
2
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$19.10

Mgn

2.30

Time

18.68

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

28.2kg
3
5
T: Janine M Jopson
$15.10

Mgn

4.10

Time

18.80

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

26.7kg
4
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$7.30

Mgn

8.40

Time

19.07

Split

0.00

In Run

874

Wgt

26.6kg
5
10
T: John T Mcinerney
$10.30

Mgn

8.50

Time

19.08

Split

0.00

In Run

545

Wgt

33.2kg
6
3
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$3.30

Mgn

8.80

Time

19.09

Split

0.00

In Run

656

Wgt

30.0kg
7
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$18.10

Mgn

9.60

Time

19.14

Split

0.00

In Run

767

Wgt

25.2kg
8
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$12.00

Mgn

10.10

Time

19.18

Split

0.00

In Run

488

Wgt

26.8kg
R5 KEYOSK SERVICE BAR SPRINT (310m)
Place
Class 3 - $1122 - $469 - $284
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$9.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.76

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

31.1kg
2
9
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$19.20

Mgn

5.30

Time

19.09

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

30.5kg
3
3
T: Garry A Cleeve
$7.60

Mgn

6.80

Time

19.19

Split

0.00

In Run

633

Wgt

35.6kg
4
2
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$5.80

Mgn

7.60

Time

19.24

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

27.1kg
5
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$2.70

Mgn

7.90

Time

19.26

Split

0.00

In Run

855

Wgt

32.6kg
6
5
T: Raymond H Adcock
$7.80

Mgn

8.70

Time

19.31

Split

0.00

In Run

266

Wgt

34.0kg
7
6
T: Raymond H Adcock
$5.90

Mgn

9.00

Time

19.33

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

34.9kg
8
4
T: Robert T Pringle
$15.40

Mgn

9.50

Time

19.36

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

33.3kg
R6 DAVE ROBBIE PHOTOGRAPHER STAKES (545m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

32.70

Split

0.00

In Run

31111

Wgt

33.0kg
2
8
T: Brett I Conner
$7.00

Mgn

5.30

Time

33.03

Split

0.00

In Run

43222

Wgt

32.2kg
3
7
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$18.00

Mgn

12.30

Time

33.47

Split

0.00

In Run

55543

Wgt

27.8kg
4
1
T: Barry R Healey
$20.90

Mgn

14.10

Time

33.59

Split

0.00

In Run

12334

Wgt

31.3kg
5
2
T: Garry A Cleeve
$1.70

Mgn

14.20

Time

33.59

Split

0.00

In Run

66665

Wgt

34.6kg
6
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$13.80

Mgn

15.20

Time

33.66

Split

0.00

In Run

24456

Wgt

32.2kg
7
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$21.50

Mgn

16.50

Time

33.74

Split

0.00

In Run

88877

Wgt

33.1kg
8
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$12.80

Mgn

17.00

Time

33.77

Split

0.00

In Run

77788

Wgt

29.6kg
R7 BRIAN BAGLEY DRIVER LICENSING STAKES (545m)
Place
Class 2 - $1586 - $663 - $402
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$20.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

32.80

Split

0.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

31.8kg
2
1
T: Corey D Steele
$5.40

Mgn

1.80

Time

32.91

Split

0.00

In Run

22232

Wgt

34.7kg
3
4
T: Robin Wales
$11.00

Mgn

2.20

Time

32.94

Split

0.00

In Run

54323

Wgt

26.0kg
4
2
T: Garry A Cleeve
$3.20

Mgn

4.00

Time

33.05

Split

0.00

In Run

65444

Wgt

33.8kg
5
5
T: J & D Fahey
$3.10

Mgn

4.50

Time

33.08

Split

0.00

In Run

77765

Wgt

33.5kg
6
6
T: Brett I Conner
$26.60

Mgn

5.00

Time

33.12

Split

0.00

In Run

33556

Wgt

24.4kg
7
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$9.40

Mgn

6.50

Time

33.21

Split

0.00

In Run

46677

Wgt

33.3kg
8
8
T: Raymond H Adcock
$10.80

Mgn

11.50

Time

33.52

Split

0.00

In Run

88888

Wgt

23.8kg
R8 ST KILDA VETERINARY CENTRE SPRINT (310m)
Place
Class 3 - $1122 - $469 - $284
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$10.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.48

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

32.7kg
2
8
T: Christopher L Healey
$20.60

Mgn

3.30

Time

18.69

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

28.8kg
3
7
T: Jason E Dunn
$18.40

Mgn

4.80

Time

18.78

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

28.2kg
4
5
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$40.30

Mgn

5.30

Time

18.81

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

27.0kg
5
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$9.10

Mgn

8.10

Time

18.99

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

33.7kg
6
1
T: Raymond H Adcock
$1.30

Mgn

8.40

Time

19.01

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

31.2kg
7
3
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$26.70

Mgn

8.70

Time

19.03

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

28.1kg
8
2
T: Janine M Jopson
$10.60

Mgn

14.70

Time

19.41

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

24.6kg
R9 BROCKLEBANKS DRY CLEANERS SPRINT (310m)
Place
Class 4 - $1322 - $552 - $335
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Sandra Keen
$5.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.40

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

28.1kg
2
8
T: Brett I Conner
$6.30

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.62

Split

0.00

In Run

532

Wgt

29.9kg
3
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.30

Mgn

3.80

Time

18.64

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

26.2kg
4
2
T: Robin Wales
$10.30

Mgn

5.30

Time

18.73

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

35.4kg
5
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$9.70

Mgn

5.60

Time

18.75

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

33.5kg
6
4
T: Jason E Dunn
$3.90

Mgn

8.60

Time

18.94

Split

0.00

In Run

866

Wgt

26.7kg
7
5
T: Jason E Dunn
$5.60

Mgn

9.90

Time

19.02

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

33.0kg
8
7
T: Janine M Jopson
$34.70

Mgn

12.40

Time

19.18

Split

0.00

In Run

388

Wgt

21.1kg
R10 OTAGO DAILY TIMES DASH (310m)
Place
Class 5 - $1586 - $663 - $402
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Jason E Dunn
$7.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

29.9kg
2
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.80

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.40

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

31.1kg
3
4
T: Jason E Dunn
$7.70

Mgn

5.50

Time

18.69

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

26.2kg
4
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$7.90

Mgn

8.00

Time

18.84

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

34.1kg
5
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$14.40

Mgn

9.50

Time

18.94

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

36.7kg
6
6
T: Calum J Weir
$3.40

Mgn

14.80

Time

19.27

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

26.7kg
7
1
T: Raymond H Adcock
$4.50

Mgn

17.80

Time

19.46

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

25.4kg
8
8
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$24.30

Mgn

23.80

Time

19.84

Split

0.00

In Run

778

Wgt

25.5kg
R11 PETER SINTON PLUMBING STAKES (545m)
Place
Mixed Grade 2/3 - $1848 - $772 - $468
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Raymond H Adcock
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

32.93

Split

0.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

33.8kg
2
3
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$4.90

Mgn

1.80

Time

33.04

Split

0.00

In Run

42222

Wgt

25.8kg
3
6
T: Raymond H Adcock
$16.60

Mgn

1.90

Time

33.05

Split

0.00

In Run

54333

Wgt

29.3kg
4
1
T: Garry A Cleeve
$2.80

Mgn

2.20

Time

33.07

Split

0.00

In Run

35444

Wgt

25.5kg
5
7
T: Garry A Cleeve
$7.10

Mgn

3.70

Time

33.16

Split

0.00

In Run

77565

Wgt

33.5kg
6
4
T: Janine M Jopson
$19.10

Mgn

4.00

Time

33.18

Split

0.00

In Run

66656

Wgt

32.9kg
7
2
T: Garry A Cleeve
$10.50

Mgn

5.00

Time

33.25

Split

0.00

In Run

88877

Wgt

34.1kg
8
5
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$21.20

Mgn

8.00

Time

33.43

Split

0.00

In Run

23788

Wgt

26.8kg
R12 EQUINOX BAR & RESTAURANT STAKES (545m)
Place
Class 4 - $2244 - $938 - $569
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Garry A Cleeve
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

32.65

Split

0.00

In Run

54321

Wgt

34.1kg
2
1
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$4.80

Mgn

1.30

Time

32.73

Split

0.00

In Run

32212

Wgt

35.5kg
3
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.80

Mgn

2.80

Time

32.83

Split

0.00

In Run

23443

Wgt

28.3kg
4
3
T: Raymond H Adcock
$2.60

Mgn

3.60

Time

32.88

Split

0.00

In Run

46664

Wgt

31.9kg
5
8
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$9.10

Mgn

4.90

Time

32.96

Split

0.00

In Run

65555

Wgt

33.0kg
6
5
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$10.10

Mgn

5.90

Time

33.02

Split

0.00

In Run

11136

Wgt

32.1kg
7
4
T: Jason E Dunn
$16.00

Mgn

13.20

Time

33.48

Split

0.00

In Run

77777

Wgt

27.7kg
R13 ALL FENCING SOLUTIONS SPRINT (310m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$15.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.87

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

30.7kg
2
5
T: Janine M Jopson
$11.90

Mgn

2.80

Time

19.05

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

31.0kg
3
1
T: Sandra Keen
$11.60

Mgn

4.60

Time

19.16

Split

0.00

In Run

133

Wgt

27.7kg
4
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$2.60

Mgn

6.60

Time

19.29

Split

0.00

In Run

764

Wgt

30.7kg
5
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$10.10

Mgn

6.90

Time

19.30

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

27.1kg
6
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$15.30

Mgn

7.40

Time

19.34

Split

0.00

In Run

556

Wgt

33.2kg
7
3
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$3.00

Mgn

8.20

Time

19.39

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

27.9kg
8
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$12.80

Mgn

8.50

Time

19.41

Split

0.00

In Run

688

Wgt

27.4kg
R14 RACING AGAIN TUESDAY 18TH DECEMBER (310m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.91

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

25.7kg
2
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$2.40

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.97

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

31.8kg
3
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$17.50

Mgn

3.30

Time

19.12

Split

0.00

In Run

123

Wgt

23.4kg
4
4
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$3.60

Mgn

3.40

Time

19.12

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

32.0kg
5
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$12.40

Mgn

5.90

Time

19.28

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

30.5kg
6
6
T: John R Guthrie
$14.70

Mgn

6.90

Time

19.34

Split

0.00

In Run

866

Wgt

29.9kg
7
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$19.10

Mgn

7.10

Time

19.36

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

30.6kg
8
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$15.10

Mgn

7.90

Time

19.41

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

31.4kg
R15 HAPPY BIRTHDAY LUKE HAMMOND SPRINT (310m)
Place
Special conditions - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.06

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

32.0kg
2
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$11.50

Mgn

3.30

Time

19.27

Split

0.00

In Run

152

Wgt

32.6kg
3
1
T: Sandra Keen
$11.30

Mgn

4.30

Time

19.33

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

25.6kg
4
7
T: Phillip J Hammond
$6.00

Mgn

4.60

Time

19.35

Split

0.00

In Run

634

Wgt

30.9kg
5
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$7.30

Mgn

5.10

Time

19.38

Split

0.00

In Run

325

Wgt

31.0kg
6
2
T: Christopher L Healey
$27.10

Mgn

8.10

Time

19.57

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

27.9kg
7
5
T: John R Guthrie
$48.70

Mgn

8.40

Time

19.59

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

26.8kg
8
9
T: Barry R Healey
$20.00

Mgn

9.70

Time

19.67

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

29.9kg
Race 1 WWW.GREYHOUNDSASPETS.ORG.NZ 310m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MITCHAM DOUG (1) John T Mcinerney 19.07 0.00 0.00 331 28.7kg Dream Collector New Thang

$8.00

2 7 RAPTOR ATTACK (7) Ashley G Bradshaw 19.08 0.20 0.00 112 29.1kg Solve The Puzzle Assert

$12.10

3 8 PACEMAKER (8) Ashley G Bradshaw 19.15 1.20 0.00 223 32.7kg Solve The Puzzle Assert

$3.60

4 2 M'LADY SADIE (2) Ashley G Bradshaw 19.20 2.00 0.00 444 25.9kg Solve The Puzzle Assert

$3.10

5 5 GOLDSTAR MIKA (5) Steve & Bonnie Evans 19.21 2.30 0.00 855 26.3kg Know Class Know Love Affair

$10.60

6 3 BLACK BOBBY (3) Brett I Conner 19.33 4.10 0.00 676 29.3kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws

$5.80

7 9 THREE GOLD STARS (4) Christopher L Healey 19.38 4.90 0.00 787 26.9kg Dream Collector Blushing Belle

$17.40

8 6 HOMEBUSH SECRET (6) John T Mcinerney 19.43 5.70 0.00 568 26.6kg Glen Gallon Another Star

$18.10

Race 2 GREEN ISLAND BARBER SPRINT 310m Class 2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 REIGN OF FIRE (5) John T Mcinerney 18.65 0.00 0.00 111 34.9kg Lochinvar Marlow Enflame

$5.60

2 3 CHOP SHOP (3) John T Mcinerney 19.06 6.50 0.00 322 31.6kg Homebush Chopper Joyville

$3.20

3 6 HOMEBUSH HUNDY (6) John T Mcinerney 19.12 7.50 0.00 233 32.9kg Cosmic Chief Boostin'

$11.70

4 9 AVALANCH CITY (2) John T Mcinerney 19.15 8.00 0.00 554 31.8kg Sergio Homebush Iris

$6.30

5 8 ZIPPING JEN (8) Brett I Conner 19.22 9.00 0.00 445 26.7kg Barcia Bale Natalie Rass

$5.20

6 1 GOLDSTAR POWER (1) Steve & Bonnie Evans 19.33 10.80 0.00 766 30.3kg Jinjarango Opawa Jean

$5.10

7 4 UNFOUNDED (4) Janine M Jopson 19.41 12.10 0.00 677 23.2kg Magic Sprite Unprofessional

$14.00

Race 3 FORBURY PARK STAKES 545m Maiden $1322 - $552 - $335 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 OPAWA LIGHT (4) J & D Fahey 33.00 0.00 0.00 62111 33.7kg Fabregas Opawa Stretch

$3.80

2 6 TRADITION (6) J & D Fahey 33.03 0.50 0.00 75332 33.5kg Dyna Double One Birchbrook

$1.60

3 2 KNOW CHARISMA (2) Garry A Cleeve 33.06 1.00 0.00 11223 25.8kg Yella Mustard Know Which

$10.70

4 1 OUR NALA (1) Robin Wales 33.57 9.00 0.00 33444 28.6kg Barcia Bale Opawa Karen

$13.80

5 5 OPAWA KONG (5) Robin Wales 33.65 10.30 0.00 46555 30.7kg Fabregas Token Kay

$42.60

6 7 GO MUFASA (7) Robin Wales 33.76 12.10 0.00 24666 32.1kg Barcia Bale Opawa Karen

$13.50

7 8 KNOW CAUSE (8) Garry A Cleeve 33.89 14.10 0.00 57777 35.1kg Yella Mustard Know Revenge

$27.30

8 3 TRAJAN (3) John T Mcinerney 34.90 30.10 0.00 88888 30.1kg Dyna Double One Birchbrook

$48.00

Race 4 OTAGO GRC SPRINT 310m Class 2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HUMBLE AND KIND (1) Steve & Bonnie Evans 18.54 0.00 0.00 111 32.0kg Collision Moonshine Pearl

$2.50

2 6 ELLAND ROAD (6) John T Mcinerney 18.68 2.30 0.00 322 28.2kg Fast Archer Flying Amelia

$19.10

3 5 CORNALI (5) Janine M Jopson 18.80 4.10 0.00 233 26.7kg Gordon Bale Black Emily

$15.10

4 8 HOMEBUSH FUED (8) John T Mcinerney 19.07 8.40 0.00 874 26.6kg Cosmic Rumble Jinjawinja

$7.30

5 10 HOMEBUSH SCORPIO (2) John T Mcinerney 19.08 8.50 0.00 545 33.2kg Sergio Kazz Razz

$10.30

6 3 DUSKY BREW (3) Steve & Bonnie Evans 19.09 8.80 0.00 656 30.0kg Kiowa Mon Manny Run For It

$3.30

7 4 HOMEBUSH TASHA (4) John T Mcinerney 19.14 9.60 0.00 767 25.2kg Glen Gallon Another Star

$18.10

8 7 HALF SILVER FERN (7) John T Mcinerney 19.18 10.10 0.00 488 26.8kg Borat Miss Silver Fern

$12.00

Race 5 KEYOSK SERVICE BAR SPRINT 310m Class 3 $1122 - $469 - $284 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 IT'S A JOKE (7) John T Mcinerney 18.76 0.00 0.00 111 31.1kg Kinloch Brae It's A Blur

$9.60

2 9 MELAN (8) Steve & Bonnie Evans 19.09 5.30 0.00 422 30.5kg Tuiaki Where's Tobin

$19.20

3 3 KNOW SCRUTINY (3) Garry A Cleeve 19.19 6.80 0.00 633 35.6kg Magic Sprite Know Attention

$7.60

4 2 DISOBEDIENCE (2) Steve & Bonnie Evans 19.24 7.60 0.00 344 27.1kg Kiowa Mon Manny Celestrial Magic

$5.80

5 1 HOMEBUSH MILES (1) John T Mcinerney 19.26 7.90 0.00 855 32.6kg Homebush Chopper Joyville

$2.70

6 5 DISCLAIMER (5) Raymond H Adcock 19.31 8.70 0.00 266 34.0kg Ballymac Vic Absolute Stunna

$7.80

7 6 LIGHTNING CRASH (6) Raymond H Adcock 19.33 9.00 0.00 577 34.9kg Ballymac Vic Absolute Stunna

$5.90

8 4 REPLICA RANGO (4) Robert T Pringle 19.36 9.50 0.00 788 33.3kg Jinjarango Smash Kingdom

$15.40

Race 6 DAVE ROBBIE PHOTOGRAPHER STAKES 545m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SHIFT THE BLAME (6) John T Mcinerney 32.70 0.00 0.00 31111 33.0kg Trendy Leigh Joyville

$5.40

2 8 STORMING MACK (8) Brett I Conner 33.03 5.30 0.00 43222 32.2kg Spring Gun Riot Monelli

$7.00

3 7 GOLDSTAR MILEY (7) Steve & Bonnie Evans 33.47 12.30 0.00 55543 27.8kg Collision More Model

$18.00

4 1 PUKEKO RUSTLER (1) Barry R Healey 33.59 14.10 0.00 12334 31.3kg Dream Collector Blushing Belle

$20.90

5 2 KNOW REFUSAL (2) Garry A Cleeve 33.59 14.20 0.00 66665 34.6kg Yella Mustard Know Which

$1.70

6 4 ZEFSIDE (4) John T Mcinerney 33.66 15.20 0.00 24456 32.2kg Homebush Chopper Homebush Mayhem

$13.80

7 5 FORBURY FLYER (5) John T Mcinerney 33.74 16.50 0.00 88877 33.1kg Cosmic Chief Homebush Iris

$21.50

8 3 CHUNK (3) John T Mcinerney 33.77 17.00 0.00 77788 29.6kg Dream Collector Good Girl Nina

$12.80

Race 7 BRIAN BAGLEY DRIVER LICENSING STAKES 545m Class 2 $1586 - $663 - $402 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BLACK DAN (3) John T Mcinerney 32.80 0.00 0.00 11111 31.8kg Cosmic Rumble Memphis Hotcakes

$20.90

2 1 OPAWA BRAD (1) Corey D Steele 32.91 1.80 0.00 22232 34.7kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Andrea

$5.40

3 4 ZARA PETAL (4) Robin Wales 32.94 2.20 0.00 54323 26.0kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Zara

$11.00

4 2 KNOW PUDDING (2) Garry A Cleeve 33.05 4.00 0.00 65444 33.8kg Yella Mustard Know Revenge

$3.20

5 5 SEFTON STAN (5) J & D Fahey 33.08 4.50 0.00 77765 33.5kg Fabregas Opawa Zara

$3.10

6 6 ZIPPING RIPLEY (6) Brett I Conner 33.12 5.00 0.00 33556 24.4kg Fernando Bale Zipping Tess

$26.60

7 7 JOE BONANZA (7) John T Mcinerney 33.21 6.50 0.00 46677 33.3kg Yella Mustard Tina

$9.40

8 8 ANDREA'S MAGIC (8) Raymond H Adcock 33.52 11.50 0.00 88888 23.8kg Barcia Bale Andrea

$10.80

Race 8 ST KILDA VETERINARY CENTRE SPRINT 310m Class 3 $1122 - $469 - $284 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 PRINCELY GOLD (6) John T Mcinerney 18.48 0.00 0.00 111 32.7kg Fast Archer Homebush Violet

$10.90

2 8 MAGIC JESS LASS (8) Christopher L Healey 18.69 3.30 0.00 222 28.8kg Magic Sprite Miss Softy

$20.60

3 7 INSIDE AFFAIR (7) Jason E Dunn 18.78 4.80 0.00 433 28.2kg Fast Archer Business Affair

$18.40

4 5 SIERRA DELTA (5) Steve & Bonnie Evans 18.81 5.30 0.00 344 27.0kg Knocka Norris Premier Mozz

$40.30

5 4 COSMIC JASE (4) John T Mcinerney 18.99 8.10 0.00 555 33.7kg Cosmic Rumble Punch On Jaime

$9.10

6 1 HANDS OF STEEL (1) Raymond H Adcock 19.01 8.40 0.00 766 31.2kg Kinloch Brae Absolute Stunna

$1.30

7 3 GOLDSTAR JAY JAY (3) Steve & Bonnie Evans 19.03 8.70 0.00 677 28.1kg Jinjarango Opawa Jean

$26.70

8 2 EPIC ROSE (2) Janine M Jopson 19.41 14.70 0.00 888 24.6kg Dyna Lachlan Hot Mango

$10.60

Race 9 BROCKLEBANKS DRY CLEANERS SPRINT 310m Class 4 $1322 - $552 - $335 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 CHASING FAME (3) Sandra Keen 18.40 0.00 0.00 111 28.1kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws

$5.60

2 8 TEE AN' CEE (8) Brett I Conner 18.62 3.50 0.00 532 29.9kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws

$6.30

3 1 SHANLY STAR (1) John T Mcinerney 18.64 3.80 0.00 223 26.2kg Fast Archer Flying Amelia

$5.30

4 2 OPAWA WAIHEMO (2) Robin Wales 18.73 5.30 0.00 644 35.4kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Andrea

$10.30

5 6 HOMEBUSH BODEN (6) John T Mcinerney 18.75 5.60 0.00 455 33.5kg Cosmic Chief Boostin'

$9.70

6 4 KETCHIKAN KIM (4) Jason E Dunn 18.94 8.60 0.00 866 26.7kg Fernando Bale Molly Paisley

$3.90

7 5 FIERY AFFAIR (5) Jason E Dunn 19.02 9.90 0.00 777 33.0kg Fast Archer Business Affair

$5.60

8 7 KOPUTARA (7) Janine M Jopson 19.18 12.40 0.00 388 21.1kg Magic Sprite Cool Charmer

$34.70

Race 10 OTAGO DAILY TIMES DASH 310m Class 5 $1586 - $663 - $402 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BOOKIE MONSTER (5) Jason E Dunn 18.34 0.00 0.00 111 29.9kg Cosmic Rumble Molly Paisley

$7.20

2 2 MUST BE RUSTY (2) John T Mcinerney 18.40 1.00 0.00 222 31.1kg Cosmic Chief Boostin'

$5.80

3 4 PITA RAMOS (4) Jason E Dunn 18.69 5.50 0.00 333 26.2kg Fernando Bale Molly Paisley

$7.70

4 3 COSMIC RUBEN (3) John T Mcinerney 18.84 8.00 0.00 554 34.1kg Cosmic Rumble Punch On Jaime

$7.90

5 7 BOTANY COLD (7) John T Mcinerney 18.94 9.50 0.00 445 36.7kg El Grand Senor Kazz Razz

$14.40

6 6 WHEELIE WHEELS (6) Calum J Weir 19.27 14.80 0.00 666 26.7kg Magic Sprite Erin Norris

$3.40

7 1 BECK ELEVEN (1) Raymond H Adcock 19.46 17.80 0.00 887 25.4kg Dyna Double One Birchbrook

$4.50

8 8 BLACK TORI (8) Ashley G Bradshaw 19.84 23.80 0.00 778 25.5kg Zebidiah Blonde Tori

$24.30

Race 11 PETER SINTON PLUMBING STAKES 545m Mixed Grade 2/3 $1848 - $772 - $468 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 DOUBLE SPEED (8) Raymond H Adcock 32.93 0.00 0.00 11111 33.8kg Dyna Double One Birchbrook

$4.20

2 3 MING MING (3) Ashley G Bradshaw 33.04 1.80 0.00 42222 25.8kg Dream Collector Hard Habits

$4.90

3 6 MISS NINA (6) Raymond H Adcock 33.05 1.90 0.00 54333 29.3kg Dyna Double One Birchbrook

$16.60

4 1 KNOW FLARE (1) Garry A Cleeve 33.07 2.20 0.00 35444 25.5kg Yella Mustard Know Revenge

$2.80

5 7 KNOW THREAT (7) Garry A Cleeve 33.16 3.70 0.00 77565 33.5kg Yella Mustard Know Revenge

$7.10

6 4 ARCHIE'S RANGER (4) Janine M Jopson 33.18 4.00 0.00 66656 32.9kg Apatche Jet Angel Of Mine

$19.10

7 2 SARCASM (2) Garry A Cleeve 33.25 5.00 0.00 88877 34.1kg Dyna Tron Know Which

$10.50

8 5 SWIRLING PEARLS (5) Ashley G Bradshaw 33.43 8.00 0.00 23788 26.8kg Spring Gun Pearl's Choice

$21.20

Race 12 EQUINOX BAR & RESTAURANT STAKES 545m Class 4 $2244 - $938 - $569 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 KNOW HASSLE (7) Garry A Cleeve 32.65 0.00 0.00 54321 34.1kg Dyna Tron Know Which

$6.00

2 1 GOLDSTAR ASHTON (1) Steve & Bonnie Evans 32.73 1.30 0.00 32212 35.5kg Yella Mustard Know Love Affair

$4.80

3 6 MALAGA MOLLY (6) John T Mcinerney 32.83 2.80 0.00 23443 28.3kg Fernando Bale Molly Paisley

$5.80

4 3 PERFECT RESULT (3) Raymond H Adcock 32.88 3.60 0.00 46664 31.9kg Barcia Bale Andrea

$2.60

5 8 KIA TERE (8) Steve & Bonnie Evans 32.96 4.90 0.00 65555 33.0kg Velocette Opawa Peekay

$9.10

6 5 HANKENSTEIN (5) Ashley G Bradshaw 33.02 5.90 0.00 11136 32.1kg Dream Collector Hard Habits

$10.10

7 4 ASTRID (4) Jason E Dunn 33.48 13.20 0.00 77777 27.7kg Fernando Bale Molly Paisley

$16.00

Race 13 ALL FENCING SOLUTIONS SPRINT 310m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 HOMEBUSH CARL (8) John T Mcinerney 18.87 0.00 0.00 211 30.7kg Dream Collector Good Girl Nina

$15.00

2 5 SLY BET (5) Janine M Jopson 19.05 2.80 0.00 322 31.0kg Yella Mustard Abound

$11.90

3 1 CHASING GREAT (1) Sandra Keen 19.16 4.60 0.00 133 27.7kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws

$11.60

4 2 VALYRIAN STEEL (2) John T Mcinerney 19.29 6.60 0.00 764 30.7kg Cosmic Rumble Memphis Hotcakes

$2.60

5 7 JINJA SPIRIT (7) John T Mcinerney 19.30 6.90 0.00 445 27.1kg Fabregas Jinja Ruby

$10.10

6 4 HOMEBUSH SLOAN (4) John T Mcinerney 19.34 7.40 0.00 556 33.2kg Shanlyn Prince Botany Freda

$15.30

7 3 MAGIC TRACEY (3) Ashley G Bradshaw 19.39 8.20 0.00 877 27.9kg Magic Sprite Ambilight

$3.00

8 6 HOMEBUSH MAYCEE (6) John T Mcinerney 19.41 8.50 0.00 688 27.4kg Homebush Chopper Homebush Mayhem

$12.80

Race 14 RACING AGAIN TUESDAY 18TH DECEMBER 310m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 GOTCHA ZENA (8) John T Mcinerney 18.91 0.00 0.00 211 25.7kg Fabregas Zipping Angel

$5.40

2 5 SEFTON JAY (5) John T Mcinerney 18.97 1.00 0.00 332 31.8kg Fabregas Opawa Rosie

$2.40

3 2 HOMEBUSH SHAE (2) John T Mcinerney 19.12 3.30 0.00 123 23.4kg Belfast Johnny Botany Freda

$17.50

4 4 WILDEBEEST (4) Ashley G Bradshaw 19.12 3.40 0.00 644 32.0kg Solve The Puzzle Assert

$3.60

5 7 HOMEBUSH COMET (7) John T Mcinerney 19.28 5.90 0.00 455 30.5kg Sozin's Comet Homebush Fine

$12.40

6 6 GLASS HARPOON (6) John R Guthrie 19.34 6.90 0.00 866 29.9kg Jinjarango Morning Watch

$14.70

7 1 HOMEBUSH CLINT (1) John T Mcinerney 19.36 7.10 0.00 577 30.6kg Cosmic Chief Homebush Iris

$19.10

8 3 HOMEBUSH RAZOR (3) John T Mcinerney 19.41 7.90 0.00 788 31.4kg Dream Collector Homebush Violet

$15.10

Race 15 HAPPY BIRTHDAY LUKE HAMMOND SPRINT 310m Special conditions $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MOHICAN RUN (4) Ashley G Bradshaw 19.06 0.00 0.00 211 32.0kg Solve The Puzzle Assert

$1.60

2 3 NIKKO BAXTER (3) John T Mcinerney 19.27 3.30 0.00 152 32.6kg Dream Collector Nina Baxter

$11.50

3 1 DREAM STONE JADE (1) Sandra Keen 19.33 4.30 0.00 443 25.6kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws

$11.30

4 7 SMOKEY DODGER (7) Phillip J Hammond 19.35 4.60 0.00 634 30.9kg Dream Collector Blushing Belle

$6.00

5 6 ALWAYS DIZZY (6) John T Mcinerney 19.38 5.10 0.00 325 31.0kg Banjo Boy Dizzy State

$7.30

6 2 MAGIC JEAN LASS (2) Christopher L Healey 19.57 8.10 0.00 566 27.9kg Magic Sprite Miss Softy

$27.10

7 5 SACRED OPERA (5) John R Guthrie 19.59 8.40 0.00 877 26.8kg Jinjarango Morning Watch

$48.70

8 9 SOUTHERN FANTASY (8) Barry R Healey 19.67 9.70 0.00 788 29.9kg Clone Your Own Starburst Clemmy

$20.00