Forbury Park Race Results

Thursday 1st of July 2021
R1 OTAGO GRC MAIDEN STAKES (545m)
Place
Maiden - $2330 - $570 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Brett I Conner
$38.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

32.88

Split

0.00

In Run

31111

Wgt

36.4kg
2
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.40

Mgn

4.30

Time

33.15

Split

0.00

In Run

23222

Wgt

32.0kg
3
7
T: Matthew G Roberts
$5.70

Mgn

9.10

Time

33.45

Split

0.00

In Run

55333

Wgt

33.2kg
4
1
T: Matthew G Roberts
$2.50

Mgn

9.90

Time

33.50

Split

0.00

In Run

12444

Wgt

23.8kg
5
4
T: Matthew G Roberts
$4.10

Mgn

10.90

Time

33.57

Split

0.00

In Run

44555

Wgt

33.0kg
6
2
T: Anthony C Roberts
$9.90

Mgn

11.70

Time

33.62

Split

0.00

In Run

66666

Wgt

23.1kg
7
3
T: Daniel A Roberts
$17.30

Mgn

13.20

Time

33.71

Split

0.00

In Run

77777

Wgt

25.7kg
SCR
5
T: Matthew G Roberts
$0.00
R2 OTAGO EARLY QUADDIE SPRINT (310m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.85

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

27.5kg
2
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$12.40

Mgn

0.30

Time

18.87

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

31.5kg
3
4
T: Barry R Healey
$20.90

Mgn

1.60

Time

18.95

Split

0.00

In Run

113

Wgt

27.1kg
4
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.60

Mgn

3.40

Time

19.06

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

26.4kg
5
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$8.20

Mgn

3.70

Time

19.08

Split

0.00

In Run

855

Wgt

34.1kg
6
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.40

Mgn

4.00

Time

19.10

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

32.5kg
7
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.50

Mgn

5.80

Time

19.22

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

31.4kg
8
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$12.90

Mgn

6.60

Time

19.27

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

27.6kg
R3 WWW.GREYHOUNDSASPETS.ORG.NZ (310m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.61

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

31.1kg
2
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$15.50

Mgn

4.30

Time

18.88

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

29.0kg
3
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$11.10

Mgn

5.10

Time

18.93

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

31.9kg
4
8
T: Daniel A Roberts
$5.30

Mgn

5.30

Time

18.94

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

25.3kg
5
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.60

Mgn

7.80

Time

19.10

Split

0.00

In Run

465

Wgt

35.8kg
6
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$13.30

Mgn

9.30

Time

19.20

Split

0.00

In Run

556

Wgt

28.9kg
7
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.70

Mgn

9.60

Time

19.21

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

32.3kg
8
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$8.60

Mgn

11.40

Time

19.33

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

31.2kg
R4 DAVE ROBBIE PHOTOGRAPHER STAKES (545m)
Place
Class 1 - $1520 - $630 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Daniel A Roberts
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

33.07

Split

0.00

In Run

54431

Wgt

32.8kg
2
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$2.60

Mgn

1.50

Time

33.16

Split

0.00

In Run

43222

Wgt

34.5kg
3
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$13.70

Mgn

3.30

Time

33.28

Split

0.00

In Run

21113

Wgt

30.7kg
4
3
T: Matthew G Roberts
$10.30

Mgn

5.60

Time

33.42

Split

0.00

In Run

76554

Wgt

26.4kg
5
5
T: John F Allen
$9.50

Mgn

5.90

Time

33.44

Split

0.00

In Run

12345

Wgt

28.4kg
6
6
T: Barry R Healey
$23.70

Mgn

6.20

Time

33.46

Split

0.00

In Run

65666

Wgt

26.1kg
7
2
T: Daniel A Roberts
$14.80

Mgn

7.20

Time

33.52

Split

0.00

In Run

37777

Wgt

25.3kg
8
8
T: Brett I Conner
$22.80

Mgn

13.20

Time

33.90

Split

0.00

In Run

88888

Wgt

33.6kg
R5 SOUTH OF WAITAKI C1 SPRINT (310m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Brett I Conner
$21.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.11

Split

0.00

In Run

611

Wgt

32.5kg
2
6
T: Richard P Breen
$5.60

Mgn

0.80

Time

19.16

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

28.3kg
3
7
T: John F Allen
$2.50

Mgn

1.30

Time

19.19

Split

0.00

In Run

533

Wgt

26.3kg
4
5
T: John F Allen
$5.50

Mgn

1.60

Time

19.21

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

30.5kg
5
2
T: Brett I Conner
$5.10

Mgn

1.70

Time

19.22

Split

0.00

In Run

255

Wgt

27.8kg
6
1
T: David J Macmillan
$4.90

Mgn

9.20

Time

19.69

Split

0.00

In Run

166

Wgt

27.0kg
SCR
3
T: Brett I Conner
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Brett I Conner
$0.00
R6 HAPPY BIRTHDAY NAKI SPRINT (310m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.89

Split

0.00

In Run

231

Wgt

29.1kg
2
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$8.70

Mgn

0.30

Time

18.91

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

30.3kg
3
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$22.60

Mgn

1.60

Time

18.99

Split

0.00

In Run

323

Wgt

35.0kg
4
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$2.30

Mgn

3.60

Time

19.12

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

32.1kg
5
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$20.90

Mgn

4.90

Time

19.20

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

35.2kg
6
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$40.70

Mgn

6.20

Time

19.28

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

28.2kg
7
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$4.80

Mgn

6.70

Time

19.31

Split

0.00

In Run

477

Wgt

28.2kg
8
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.80

Mgn

9.70

Time

19.50

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

30.5kg
R7 OTAGO LATE QUADDIE STAKES (545m)
Place
Mixed grade 4/5 - $2760 - $1150 - $700
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Anthony C Roberts
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

32.48

Split

0.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

33.3kg
2
7
T: Matthew G Roberts
$24.00

Mgn

3.80

Time

32.72

Split

0.00

In Run

34332

Wgt

28.2kg
3
3
T: John F Allen
$5.30

Mgn

5.60

Time

32.83

Split

0.00

In Run

62223

Wgt

32.9kg
4
2
T: Matthew G Roberts
$8.80

Mgn

6.10

Time

32.86

Split

0.00

In Run

76554

Wgt

34.9kg
5
6
T: Daniel A Roberts
$39.10

Mgn

7.40

Time

32.95

Split

0.00

In Run

23445

Wgt

32.0kg
6
8
T: John F Allen
$6.90

Mgn

9.40

Time

33.07

Split

0.00

In Run

45666

Wgt

28.8kg
7
4
T: John F Allen
$52.20

Mgn

10.90

Time

33.17

Split

0.00

In Run

88777

Wgt

31.4kg
8
5
T: Daniel A Roberts
$66.60

Mgn

16.40

Time

33.51

Split

0.00

In Run

57888

Wgt

27.8kg
R8 BROCKLEBANKS DRY CLEANERS SPRINT (310m)
Place
Class 2 - $1120 - $470 - $280
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$9.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.80

Split

0.00

In Run

321

Wgt

32.2kg
2
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$8.40

Mgn

0.10

Time

18.81

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

30.3kg
3
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$3.60

Mgn

1.40

Time

18.89

Split

0.00

In Run

243

Wgt

28.4kg
4
3
T: Brett I Conner
$8.60

Mgn

1.90

Time

18.92

Split

0.00

In Run

634

Wgt

30.0kg
5
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$33.30

Mgn

2.10

Time

18.93

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

32.7kg
6
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.40

Mgn

3.60

Time

19.03

Split

0.00

In Run

467

Wgt

27.4kg
7
1
T: Daniel A Roberts
$3.50

Mgn

4.40

Time

19.08

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

24.6kg
8
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$12.50

Mgn

6.70

Time

19.22

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

27.2kg
R9 PETER SINTON PLUMBING SPRINT (310m)
Place
Mixed Grade 2/3 - $1240 - $520 - $310
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Madison P Hamilton-Dyett
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.81

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

30.2kg
2
8
T: Daniel A Roberts
$3.20

Mgn

1.30

Time

18.89

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

28.3kg
3
4
T: Sandra Keen
$21.40

Mgn

3.30

Time

19.02

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

24.6kg
4
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$10.60

Mgn

3.60

Time

19.04

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

33.0kg
5
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$7.30

Mgn

5.90

Time

19.18

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

33.5kg
6
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$17.30

Mgn

6.40

Time

19.21

Split

0.00

In Run

346

Wgt

26.5kg
7
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$8.40

Mgn

7.90

Time

19.31

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

32.1kg
8
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$3.60

Mgn

11.20

Time

19.52

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

29.6kg
R10 RACING AGAIN TUESDAY 6TH JULY (310m)
Place
Class 4 - $1400 - $590 - $360
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$7.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

34.3kg
2
9
T: Brett I Conner
$4.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

18.68

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

31.9kg
3
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.30

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.78

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

29.4kg
4
3
T: Daniel A Roberts
$9.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

18.90

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

35.0kg
5
5
T: Sandra Keen
$10.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.06

Split

0.00

In Run

855

Wgt

29.4kg
6
6
T: Daniel A Roberts
$3.50

Mgn

8.30

Time

19.17

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

32.2kg
7
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$22.50

Mgn

11.10

Time

19.35

Split

0.00

In Run

487

Wgt

32.4kg
8
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$12.30

Mgn

11.30

Time

19.36

Split

0.00

In Run

578

Wgt

35.7kg
SCR
7
T: Roy S Hamilton
$0.00
Race 1 OTAGO GRC MAIDEN STAKES 545m Maiden $2330 - $570 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 TERRY'S TERROR (6) Brett I Conner 32.88 0.00 0.00 31111 36.4kg My Bro Fabio Patty's Pick $38.60
2 8 IMPRESSIVE MARIO (8) John T Mcinerney 33.15 4.30 0.00 23222 32.0kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $5.40
3 7 CLAWS IN ROCKY (7) Matthew G Roberts 33.45 9.10 0.00 55333 33.2kg Black Enforcer Quistis Bale $5.70
4 1 ADOBE SLICE (1) Matthew G Roberts 33.50 9.90 0.00 12444 23.8kg Spring Gun Zoya Bale $2.50
5 4 ADOBE JUNIOR (4) Matthew G Roberts 33.57 10.90 0.00 44555 33.0kg Cawbourne Brick Verta Bale $4.10
6 2 SNIPPET JEWEL (2) Anthony C Roberts 33.62 11.70 0.00 66666 23.1kg Dyna Villa Xava Allen $9.90
7 3 ADOBE BETTY (3) Daniel A Roberts 33.71 13.20 0.00 77777 25.7kg Oaks Road Silky Sock $17.30
SCR 5 CLAWS IN GAGA (5) Matthew G Roberts
Race 2 OTAGO EARLY QUADDIE SPRINT 310m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 HOMEBUSH ARIANA (3) John T Mcinerney 18.85 0.00 0.00 221 27.5kg Blazin' Bomber Punch On Jaime $2.60
2 8 HOMEBUSH MACHO (8) John T Mcinerney 18.87 0.30 0.00 332 31.5kg Dream Collector Homebush Mayhem $12.40
3 4 MY GIRL SOFIA (4) Barry R Healey 18.95 1.60 0.00 113 27.1kg My Bro Fabio Andrea $20.90
4 1 HOMEBUSH FAIRY (1) John T Mcinerney 19.06 3.40 0.00 444 26.4kg Dream Collector Homebush Flyte $6.60
5 6 JUST STAGGER (6) John T Mcinerney 19.08 3.70 0.00 855 34.1kg Stagger Crystal Sapphire $8.20
6 5 HOMEBUSH BARCLAY (5) John T Mcinerney 19.10 4.00 0.00 666 32.5kg Blazin' Bomber Punch On Jaime $6.40
7 2 WRINKLY WAYNE (2) John T Mcinerney 19.22 5.80 0.00 577 31.4kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $5.50
8 7 IMPRESSIVE ISLA (7) John T Mcinerney 19.27 6.60 0.00 788 27.6kg Dyna Vikkers Flaming Sambuca $12.90
Race 3 WWW.GREYHOUNDSASPETS.ORG.NZ 310m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 LADY SOBERS (5) John T Mcinerney 18.61 0.00 0.00 111 31.1kg Spring Gun Senorita Julie $3.00
2 7 SILKY SKYLAR (7) John T Mcinerney 18.88 4.30 0.00 222 29.0kg Sozin's Comet Mattie Blueblood $15.50
3 4 HOMEBUSH JORDIE (4) John T Mcinerney 18.93 5.10 0.00 333 31.9kg Black Magic Opal Homebush Flame $11.10
4 8 BUTTERFLY CHILD (8) Daniel A Roberts 18.94 5.30 0.00 644 25.3kg Cosmic Rumble Rain And Tears $5.30
5 1 BIG TINY (1) John T Mcinerney 19.10 7.80 0.00 465 35.8kg Dyna Steal Homebush Violet $6.60
6 6 HOMEBUSH YAZMIN (6) John T Mcinerney 19.20 9.30 0.00 556 28.9kg Blazin' Bomber Homebush Zippy $13.30
7 3 MITCHAM HAMISH (3) John T Mcinerney 19.21 9.60 0.00 777 32.3kg Dream Collector Flower Bomb $5.70
8 2 HOMEBUSH COMET (2) John T Mcinerney 19.33 11.40 0.00 888 31.2kg Sozin's Comet Homebush Fine $8.60
Race 4 DAVE ROBBIE PHOTOGRAPHER STAKES 545m Class 1 $1520 - $630 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 CLAWS IN LEO (7) Daniel A Roberts 33.07 0.00 0.00 54431 32.8kg My Bro Fabio Corinth Bale $2.60
2 4 FRANK (4) John T Mcinerney 33.16 1.50 0.00 43222 34.5kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $2.60
3 1 BARBARA'S ANGEL (1) John T Mcinerney 33.28 3.30 0.00 21113 30.7kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $13.70
4 3 ADOBE FOX (3) Matthew G Roberts 33.42 5.60 0.00 76554 26.4kg Spring Gun Zoya Bale $10.30
5 5 VIGNON (5) John F Allen 33.44 5.90 0.00 12345 28.4kg Fabregas Helena Allen $9.50
6 6 SPEEDY LUCY (6) Barry R Healey 33.46 6.20 0.00 65666 26.1kg Fabregas Patty's Pick $23.70
7 2 NIGHTHAWK WISH (2) Daniel A Roberts 33.52 7.20 0.00 37777 25.3kg Dyna Lachlan Nitehawk Rose $14.80
8 8 TOBY'S CHOICE (8) Brett I Conner 33.90 13.20 0.00 88888 33.6kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Cookie $22.80
Race 5 SOUTH OF WAITAKI C1 SPRINT 310m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 DANNY HA HA (8) Brett I Conner 19.11 0.00 0.00 611 32.5kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $21.90
2 6 SIR CLIVE (6) Richard P Breen 19.16 0.80 0.00 322 28.3kg Southern Lights Opawa Kim $5.60
3 7 TIDAL TAPESTRY (7) John F Allen 19.19 1.30 0.00 533 26.3kg Fabregas Helena Allen $2.50
4 5 KIPJO (5) John F Allen 19.21 1.60 0.00 444 30.5kg Fabregas Helena Allen $5.50
5 2 YES BRO (2) Brett I Conner 19.22 1.70 0.00 255 27.8kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $5.10
6 1 MIKIL (1) David J Macmillan 19.69 9.20 0.00 166 27.0kg Zulu Zeus Fancy Nomikai $4.90
SCR 3 COURSE YOU WOULD (3) Brett I Conner
SCR 4 MATERIAL MEG (4) Brett I Conner
Race 6 HAPPY BIRTHDAY NAKI SPRINT 310m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 OPAL NORA (6) John T Mcinerney 18.89 0.00 0.00 231 29.1kg Black Magic Opal Victoria Pace $6.90
2 5 GRACIE LEE (5) John T Mcinerney 18.91 0.30 0.00 112 30.3kg Lochinvar Marlow Enflame $8.70
3 3 BLAZING BANJO (3) John T Mcinerney 18.99 1.60 0.00 323 35.0kg Banjo Boy Joyville $22.60
4 1 HOMEBUSH RAPPER (1) John T Mcinerney 19.12 3.60 0.00 544 32.1kg Fenceline Homebush Ramona $2.30
5 8 IMPRESSIVE CHASE (8) John T Mcinerney 19.20 4.90 0.00 655 35.2kg Blazin' Bomber Joyville $20.90
6 7 HOMEBUSH ZENA (7) John T Mcinerney 19.28 6.20 0.00 766 28.2kg Zulu Zeus Unverified $40.70
7 4 MITCHAM QUEEN (4) John T Mcinerney 19.31 6.70 0.00 477 28.2kg Eminent Reality New Thang $4.80
8 2 HOMEBUSH JEWEL (2) John T Mcinerney 19.50 9.70 0.00 888 30.5kg Sozin's Comet Mattie Blueblood $5.80
Race 7 OTAGO LATE QUADDIE STAKES 545m Mixed grade 4/5 $2760 - $1150 - $700 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 OSTER BALE (1) Anthony C Roberts 32.48 0.00 0.00 11111 33.3kg Kiowa Mon Manny Dyna Glinda $1.50
2 7 ANGRY JANE (7) Matthew G Roberts 32.72 3.80 0.00 34332 28.2kg Cawbourne Brick Zoya Bale $24.00
3 3 PEPPER CHIMES (3) John F Allen 32.83 5.60 0.00 62223 32.9kg Fabregas Helena Allen $5.30
4 2 ADOBE BRO (2) Matthew G Roberts 32.86 6.10 0.00 76554 34.9kg My Bro Fabio Corinth Bale $8.80
5 6 ZIPPING MARLIN (6) Daniel A Roberts 32.95 7.40 0.00 23445 32.0kg Barcia Bale Tricky Jade $39.10
6 8 VOLCANIC WHISPER (8) John F Allen 33.07 9.40 0.00 45666 28.8kg Fabregas Helena Allen $6.90
7 4 SILOUETTE JET (4) John F Allen 33.17 10.90 0.00 88777 31.4kg Fabregas Helena Allen $52.20
8 5 MISS ADOBE (5) Daniel A Roberts 33.51 16.40 0.00 57888 27.8kg Cawbourne Brick Zoya Bale $66.60
Race 8 BROCKLEBANKS DRY CLEANERS SPRINT 310m Class 2 $1120 - $470 - $280 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 PRINCE ROHIT (5) John T Mcinerney 18.80 0.00 0.00 321 32.2kg Fernando Bale Tick Away Fire $9.80
2 2 SOZIN'S EMPIRE (2) John T Mcinerney 18.81 0.10 0.00 112 30.3kg Banjo Boy Angel Noir $8.40
3 8 MITCHAM DAWN (8) John T Mcinerney 18.89 1.40 0.00 243 28.4kg Dream Collector Flower Bomb $3.60
4 3 STIR FRY (3) Brett I Conner 18.92 1.90 0.00 634 30.0kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $8.60
5 6 PONTIAC PAT (6) John T Mcinerney 18.93 2.10 0.00 555 32.7kg Black Magic Opal Victoria Pace $33.30
6 7 AMURI LIV (7) John T Mcinerney 19.03 3.60 0.00 467 27.4kg Barcia Bale Burn Early $5.40
7 1 JOYFUL TEARS (1) Daniel A Roberts 19.08 4.40 0.00 777 24.6kg Cosmic Rumble Rain And Tears $3.50
8 4 HOMEBUSH DREAM (4) John T Mcinerney 19.22 6.70 0.00 888 27.2kg Blazin' Bomber Joyville $12.50
Race 9 PETER SINTON PLUMBING SPRINT 310m Mixed Grade 2/3 $1240 - $520 - $310 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BIG TIME DUSTY (7) Madison P Hamilton-Dyett 18.81 0.00 0.00 111 30.2kg Kiowa Producer Ready Made Size $6.50
2 8 REBEL BOOM (8) Daniel A Roberts 18.89 1.30 0.00 222 28.3kg Cawbourne Brick Elite Dose $3.20
3 4 PRETTY KEEN (4) Sandra Keen 19.02 3.30 0.00 433 24.6kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $21.40
4 5 REGAL JOCK (5) John T Mcinerney 19.04 3.60 0.00 554 33.0kg Regal Brett Miss Softy $10.60
5 1 IMPRESSIVE HIGH (1) John T Mcinerney 19.18 5.90 0.00 665 33.5kg Dream Collector Joyville $7.30
6 2 ELITE BLUEBLOOD (2) John T Mcinerney 19.21 6.40 0.00 346 26.5kg Elite State Mattie Blueblood $17.30
7 3 PUNCH ON BUZZ (3) John T Mcinerney 19.31 7.90 0.00 777 32.1kg Outa Credit Punch On Jaime $8.40
8 6 HOMEBUSH LIAM (6) John T Mcinerney 19.52 11.20 0.00 888 29.6kg Black Magic Opal Homebush Flame $3.60
Race 10 RACING AGAIN TUESDAY 6TH JULY 310m Class 4 $1400 - $590 - $360 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 HOMEBUSH GAMBLER (2) John T Mcinerney 18.65 0.00 0.00 111 34.3kg Homebush Chopper Homebush Fine $7.60
2 9 BUSTER'S BROTHER (7) Brett I Conner 18.68 0.50 0.00 332 31.9kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $4.00
3 1 HOMEBUSH FANTA (1) John T Mcinerney 18.78 2.00 0.00 223 29.4kg Sozin's Comet Mattie Blueblood $5.30
4 3 TIGGERLONG DEMON (3) Daniel A Roberts 18.90 4.00 0.00 644 35.0kg Barcia Bale Tiggerlong Cruz $9.00
5 5 CHASING FAME (5) Sandra Keen 19.06 6.50 0.00 855 29.4kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $10.00
6 6 KING TOLIMAN (6) Daniel A Roberts 19.17 8.30 0.00 766 32.2kg Fabregas Sosan $3.50
7 8 HOMEBUSH ZACK (8) John T Mcinerney 19.35 11.10 0.00 487 32.4kg Homebush Chopper Speedy Kazza $22.50
8 4 HOMEBUSH BOOTS (4) John T Mcinerney 19.36 11.30 0.00 578 35.7kg Sozin's Comet Homebush Violet $12.30
SCR 7 SOUTHERN PHOENIX (7) Roy S Hamilton