Forbury Park Race Results

Friday 30th of July 2021
R1 DAVE ROBBIE PHOTOGRAPHER SPRINT (310m)
Place
Maiden - $1010 - $420 - $260
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: John R Guthrie
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.72

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

27.4kg
2
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$20.20

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.13

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

31.6kg
3
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$8.90

Mgn

6.60

Time

19.14

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

26.0kg
4
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$23.40

Mgn

11.10

Time

19.42

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

26.5kg
5
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$12.90

Mgn

16.10

Time

19.73

Split

0.00

In Run

675

Wgt

31.9kg
6
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$11.50

Mgn

16.40

Time

19.75

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

30.3kg
7
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$8.20

Mgn

16.70

Time

19.77

Split

0.00

In Run

457

Wgt

28.3kg
8
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$11.80

Mgn

20.20

Time

19.99

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

35.0kg
R2 MURRAY HILL LIFE MEMBER SPRINT (310m)
Place
Maiden - $1010 - $420 - $260
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.93

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

33.8kg
2
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$2.40

Mgn

1.30

Time

19.01

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

32.8kg
3
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$10.60

Mgn

4.80

Time

19.23

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

29.1kg
4
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$18.70

Mgn

7.10

Time

19.38

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

33.2kg
5
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$9.70

Mgn

7.60

Time

19.41

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

33.7kg
6
3
T: Richard P Breen
$3.90

Mgn

8.40

Time

19.46

Split

0.00

In Run

576

Wgt

28.8kg
7
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$25.60

Mgn

9.90

Time

19.55

Split

0.00

In Run

867

Wgt

31.3kg
8
8
T: Murray J Hill
$21.60

Mgn

18.20

Time

20.08

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

27.5kg
R3 HOMEBUSH HOUNDS SPRINT (310m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Brett I Conner
$12.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.82

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

32.6kg
2
6
T: Brett I Conner
$5.60

Mgn

0.50

Time

18.85

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

27.4kg
3
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.30

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.95

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

36.0kg
4
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$2.90

Mgn

2.80

Time

19.00

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

31.8kg
5
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$17.30

Mgn

3.80

Time

19.06

Split

0.00

In Run

765

Wgt

34.4kg
6
9
T: Richard P Breen
$29.70

Mgn

4.80

Time

19.12

Split

0.00

In Run

456

Wgt

28.0kg
7
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$7.20

Mgn

7.60

Time

19.30

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

31.0kg
8
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.70

Mgn

13.90

Time

19.70

Split

0.00

In Run

588

Wgt

29.9kg
SCR
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
R4 BRIAN BAGLEY DRIVER LICENSING SPRINT (310m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.00

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

32.4kg
2
3
T: Richard P Breen
$5.50

Mgn

0.20

Time

19.01

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

22.0kg
3
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$8.10

Mgn

1.50

Time

19.09

Split

0.00

In Run

643

Wgt

32.5kg
4
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.70

Mgn

2.00

Time

19.13

Split

0.00

In Run

334

Wgt

32.9kg
5
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$17.20

Mgn

3.00

Time

19.19

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

29.9kg
6
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$4.80

Mgn

3.30

Time

19.21

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

27.9kg
7
6
T: Brett I Conner
$10.00

Mgn

5.80

Time

19.37

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

33.2kg
8
9
T: John T Mcinerney
$16.50

Mgn

9.30

Time

19.59

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

32.6kg
SCR
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
R5 MISTY ANNA STAKES (545m)
Place
Class 1 - $1520 - $630 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Brett I Conner
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

33.34

Split

0.00

In Run

32211

Wgt

36.6kg
2
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$2.40

Mgn

0.10

Time

33.35

Split

0.00

In Run

21122

Wgt

35.7kg
3
6
T: Barry R Healey
$15.20

Mgn

1.60

Time

33.44

Split

0.00

In Run

67433

Wgt

26.5kg
4
9
T: John T Mcinerney
$4.70

Mgn

6.60

Time

33.76

Split

0.00

In Run

43344

Wgt

36.3kg
5
10
T: John T Mcinerney
$21.70

Mgn

7.60

Time

33.82

Split

0.00

In Run

76755

Wgt

28.6kg
6
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$10.10

Mgn

8.90

Time

33.90

Split

0.00

In Run

55566

Wgt

33.4kg
7
1
T: Brett I Conner
$9.40

Mgn

9.40

Time

33.93

Split

0.00

In Run

14677

Wgt

26.4kg
SCR
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
SCR
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
SCR
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
R6 ST KILDA VETERINARY CENTRE SPRINT (310m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$10.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.03

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

29.5kg
2
2
T: John F Allen
$9.70

Mgn

0.80

Time

19.08

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

30.5kg
3
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.80

Mgn

2.60

Time

19.19

Split

0.00

In Run

753

Wgt

38.9kg
4
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$4.10

Mgn

3.10

Time

19.23

Split

0.00

In Run

224

Wgt

28.5kg
5
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$13.00

Mgn

4.40

Time

19.31

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

36.8kg
6
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$2.10

Mgn

5.40

Time

19.37

Split

0.00

In Run

446

Wgt

34.9kg
7
6
T: Brett I Conner
$45.00

Mgn

6.20

Time

19.42

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

25.0kg
8
9
T: John T Mcinerney
$41.30

Mgn

6.70

Time

19.45

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

29.7kg
SCR
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
R7 PETER SINTON PLUMBING SPRINT (310m)
Place
Mixed Grade 1/2 - $1120 - $470 - $280
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.07

Split

0.00

In Run

321

Wgt

34.6kg
2
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$14.20

Mgn

1.30

Time

19.15

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

31.1kg
3
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$24.00

Mgn

1.40

Time

19.16

Split

0.00

In Run

873

Wgt

34.2kg
4
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$2.80

Mgn

1.60

Time

19.17

Split

0.00

In Run

434

Wgt

28.2kg
5
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$14.80

Mgn

2.10

Time

19.20

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

27.7kg
6
6
T: Richard P Breen
$2.80

Mgn

3.10

Time

19.27

Split

0.00

In Run

646

Wgt

31.4kg
7
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$35.00

Mgn

3.40

Time

19.28

Split

0.00

In Run

267

Wgt

30.1kg
8
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$8.40

Mgn

3.50

Time

19.29

Split

0.00

In Run

588

Wgt

28.1kg
R8 WHEELCHAIR NORM SPRINT (310m)
Place
Mixed Grade 1/2 - $1120 - $470 - $280
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$7.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.75

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

38.6kg
2
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$3.30

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.94

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

30.1kg
3
2
T: John R Guthrie
$9.50

Mgn

4.30

Time

19.02

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

33.1kg
4
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$8.80

Mgn

7.80

Time

19.24

Split

0.00

In Run

354

Wgt

29.6kg
5
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.80

Mgn

8.30

Time

19.27

Split

0.00

In Run

645

Wgt

27.2kg
6
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.70

Mgn

9.30

Time

19.34

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

30.5kg
7
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$21.00

Mgn

9.60

Time

19.35

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

33.9kg
7
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.20

Mgn

9.60

Time

19.35

Split

0.00

In Run

587

Wgt

27.1kg
R9 MARK THOMPSON MEMORIAL SPRINT (310m)
Place
Class 4 - $1400 - $590 - $360
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Brett I Conner
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.51

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

32.0kg
2
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$14.30

Mgn

4.80

Time

18.81

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

31.3kg
3
8
T: Richard P Breen
$15.90

Mgn

6.80

Time

18.94

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

28.7kg
4
4
T: Richard P Breen
$10.30

Mgn

10.60

Time

19.18

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

24.1kg
5
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$3.80

Mgn

13.10

Time

19.34

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

36.2kg
6
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$7.20

Mgn

16.10

Time

19.52

Split

0.00

In Run

876

Wgt

34.4kg
7
3
T: Roy S Hamilton
$7.30

Mgn

17.40

Time

19.61

Split

0.00

In Run

467

Wgt

26.9kg
8
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.10

Mgn

19.40

Time

19.73

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

35.3kg
SCR
9
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
R10 SOUTH OF WAITAKI INVITATION SPRINT (310m)
Place
Class C1 -5 - penalty free - $1116 - $465 - $279
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: John F Allen
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.52

Split

0.00

In Run

321

Wgt

33.5kg
2
2
T: Brett I Conner
$2.00

Mgn

1.30

Time

18.60

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

30.7kg
3
3
T: Sandra Keen
$7.20

Mgn

2.30

Time

18.66

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

28.7kg
4
8
T: Sandra Keen
$26.70

Mgn

7.30

Time

18.98

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

24.8kg
5
4
T: John F Allen
$16.30

Mgn

8.30

Time

19.04

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

26.3kg
6
1
T: David J Macmillan
$18.90

Mgn

13.10

Time

19.35

Split

0.00

In Run

466

Wgt

28.0kg
SCR
7
T: John F Allen
$0.00
R11 FAREWELL FORBURY PARK SPRINT (310m)
Place
Mixed Grade 1/2 - $1120 - $470 - $280
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$13.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.90

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

26.9kg
2
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$18.10

Mgn

3.50

Time

19.12

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

27.2kg
3
7
T: Brett I Conner
$5.40

Mgn

4.00

Time

19.15

Split

0.00

In Run

633

Wgt

29.9kg
4
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$3.40

Mgn

5.50

Time

19.25

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

31.3kg
5
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$19.40

Mgn

8.80

Time

19.45

Split

0.00

In Run

855

Wgt

30.5kg
6
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$2.70

Mgn

9.30

Time

19.49

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

33.5kg
7
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$16.80

Mgn

12.30

Time

19.67

Split

0.00

In Run

377

Wgt

34.9kg
8
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$9.50

Mgn

18.10

Time

20.04

Split

0.00

In Run

488

Wgt

27.7kg
Race 1 DAVE ROBBIE PHOTOGRAPHER SPRINT 310m Maiden $1010 - $420 - $260 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ARAMOANA (6) John R Guthrie 18.72 0.00 0.00 111 27.4kg Dyna Villa Eagle Tee $1.60
2 8 AMURI LUCK (8) John T Mcinerney 19.13 6.50 0.00 222 31.6kg Dyna Double One Burn Early $20.20
3 7 HOMEBUSH PEACH (7) John T Mcinerney 19.14 6.60 0.00 333 26.0kg Blazin' Bomber Homebush Flame $8.90
4 5 HOMEBUSH RIVER (5) John T Mcinerney 19.42 11.10 0.00 544 26.5kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $23.40
5 2 JIMMY BEER (2) John T Mcinerney 19.73 16.10 0.00 675 31.9kg Dyna Villa Senorita Julie $12.90
6 4 KILDY'S WHISKEY (4) John T Mcinerney 19.75 16.40 0.00 766 30.3kg Blazin' Bomber Homebush Flame $11.50
7 1 HOMEBUSH ABBY (1) John T Mcinerney 19.77 16.70 0.00 457 28.3kg Dyna Vikkers Flaming Sambuca $8.20
8 3 HOMEBUSH TAILS (3) John T Mcinerney 19.99 20.20 0.00 888 35.0kg Blazin' Bomber Homebush Flame $11.80
Race 2 MURRAY HILL LIFE MEMBER SPRINT 310m Maiden $1010 - $420 - $260 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 HOMEBUSH SIRIUS (5) John T Mcinerney 18.93 0.00 0.00 111 33.8kg Dyna Villa Tina $5.30
2 1 HOMEBUSH BUN (1) John T Mcinerney 19.01 1.30 0.00 322 32.8kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $2.40
3 2 HOMEBUSH MAGGIE (2) John T Mcinerney 19.23 4.80 0.00 233 29.1kg Blazin' Bomber Homebush Flame $10.60
4 7 HOMEBUSH SNOOP (7) John T Mcinerney 19.38 7.10 0.00 444 33.2kg Blazin' Bomber Homebush Flame $18.70
5 6 SOZIN'S ROYAL (6) John T Mcinerney 19.41 7.60 0.00 655 33.7kg Sozin's Comet Angel Noir $9.70
6 3 I'M A ARMADILLO (3) Richard P Breen 19.46 8.40 0.00 576 28.8kg Southern Lights Opawa Kim $3.90
7 4 AMURI SPOT (4) John T Mcinerney 19.55 9.90 0.00 867 31.3kg Dyna Double One Burn Early $25.60
8 8 NEIL'S MY NAME (8) Murray J Hill 20.08 18.20 0.00 788 27.5kg Know Class Ronrose Hill $21.60
Race 3 HOMEBUSH HOUNDS SPRINT 310m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DANNY HA HA (2) Brett I Conner 18.82 0.00 0.00 111 32.6kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $12.60
2 6 YES BRO (6) Brett I Conner 18.85 0.50 0.00 222 27.4kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $5.60
3 1 IMPRESSIVE CHARM (1) John T Mcinerney 18.95 2.00 0.00 333 36.0kg Dyna Vikkers Flaming Sambuca $5.30
4 7 HOMEBUSH RANGER (7) John T Mcinerney 19.00 2.80 0.00 644 31.8kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $2.90
5 3 AMURI EARLY (3) John T Mcinerney 19.06 3.80 0.00 765 34.4kg Fabregas Burn Early $17.30
6 9 SIR CLIVE (5) Richard P Breen 19.12 4.80 0.00 456 28.0kg Southern Lights Opawa Kim $29.70
7 4 SOUFFLE SUE (4) John T Mcinerney 19.30 7.60 0.00 877 31.0kg Regal Brett Miss Softy $7.20
8 8 CRYSTAL CANDY (8) John T Mcinerney 19.70 13.90 0.00 588 29.9kg Stagger Crystal Sapphire $5.70
SCR 5 PUNCH ON JESSIE (5) John T Mcinerney
Race 4 BRIAN BAGLEY DRIVER LICENSING SPRINT 310m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HOMEBUSH RAPPER (1) John T Mcinerney 19.00 0.00 0.00 111 32.4kg Fenceline Homebush Ramona $3.20
2 3 CUPID'S DAY (3) Richard P Breen 19.01 0.20 0.00 222 22.0kg Southern Lights Definer $5.50
3 4 HOMEBUSH MACHO (4) John T Mcinerney 19.09 1.50 0.00 643 32.5kg Dream Collector Homebush Mayhem $8.10
4 2 WRINKLY WAYNE (2) John T Mcinerney 19.13 2.00 0.00 334 32.9kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $6.70
5 7 MISS JUNE (7) John T Mcinerney 19.19 3.00 0.00 455 29.9kg Spring Gun Senorita Julie $17.20
6 8 IMPRESSIVE ISLA (8) John T Mcinerney 19.21 3.30 0.00 566 27.9kg Dyna Vikkers Flaming Sambuca $4.80
7 6 TOBY'S CHOICE (6) Brett I Conner 19.37 5.80 0.00 877 33.2kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Cookie $10.00
8 9 HOMEBUSH COMET (5) John T Mcinerney 19.59 9.30 0.00 788 32.6kg Sozin's Comet Homebush Fine $16.50
SCR 5 ANGRY PETE (5) John T Mcinerney
Race 5 MISTY ANNA STAKES 545m Class 1 $1520 - $630 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 TERRY'S TERROR (4) Brett I Conner 33.34 0.00 0.00 32211 36.6kg My Bro Fabio Patty's Pick $4.00
2 3 FRANK (3) John T Mcinerney 33.35 0.10 0.00 21122 35.7kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $2.40
3 6 SPEEDY LUCY (6) Barry R Healey 33.44 1.60 0.00 67433 26.5kg Fabregas Patty's Pick $15.20
4 9 HOMEBUSH FONZIE (8) John T Mcinerney 33.76 6.60 0.00 43344 36.3kg Dream Collector Homebush Flyte $4.70
5 10 MISS CAIRO (5) John T Mcinerney 33.82 7.60 0.00 76755 28.6kg Spring Gun Senorita Julie $21.70
6 2 BALDRICK (2) John T Mcinerney 33.90 8.90 0.00 55566 33.4kg Sozin's Comet Good Girl Nina $10.10
7 1 BREE'S BELLA (1) Brett I Conner 33.93 9.40 0.00 14677 26.4kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $9.40
SCR 5 HOMEBUSH SAYER (5) John T Mcinerney
SCR 7 JUST STAGGER (7) John T Mcinerney
SCR 8 HOMEBUSH BOMBER (8) John T Mcinerney
Race 6 ST KILDA VETERINARY CENTRE SPRINT 310m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SILKY SKYLAR (5) John T Mcinerney 19.03 0.00 0.00 111 29.5kg Sozin's Comet Mattie Blueblood $10.40
2 2 KIPJO (2) John F Allen 19.08 0.80 0.00 332 30.5kg Fabregas Helena Allen $9.70
3 8 HOMEBUSH HOTSHOT (8) John T Mcinerney 19.19 2.60 0.00 753 38.9kg Surgeon Enflame $6.80
4 1 HOMEBUSH YAZMIN (1) John T Mcinerney 19.23 3.10 0.00 224 28.5kg Blazin' Bomber Homebush Zippy $4.10
5 3 BIG TINY (3) John T Mcinerney 19.31 4.40 0.00 665 36.8kg Dyna Steal Homebush Violet $13.00
6 4 IMPRESSIVE SONIC (4) John T Mcinerney 19.37 5.40 0.00 446 34.9kg Sozin's Comet Joyville $2.10
7 6 COURSE YOU WOULD (6) Brett I Conner 19.42 6.20 0.00 577 25.0kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $45.00
8 9 HOMEBUSH ZENA (7) John T Mcinerney 19.45 6.70 0.00 888 29.7kg Zulu Zeus Unverified $41.30
SCR 7 CRYSTAL CILLA (7) John T Mcinerney
Race 7 PETER SINTON PLUMBING SPRINT 310m Mixed Grade 1/2 $1120 - $470 - $280 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 STARR BLUEBLOOD (2) John T Mcinerney 19.07 0.00 0.00 321 34.6kg Elite State Mattie Blueblood $6.40
2 3 GRACIE LEE (3) John T Mcinerney 19.15 1.30 0.00 112 31.1kg Lochinvar Marlow Enflame $14.20
3 7 PONTIAC PAT (7) John T Mcinerney 19.16 1.40 0.00 873 34.2kg Black Magic Opal Victoria Pace $24.00
4 1 MITCHAM GINNY (1) John T Mcinerney 19.17 1.60 0.00 434 28.2kg Dream Collector Flower Bomb $2.80
5 8 HOMEBUSH ARIANA (8) John T Mcinerney 19.20 2.10 0.00 755 27.7kg Blazin' Bomber Punch On Jaime $14.80
6 6 MR. KUMAR (6) Richard P Breen 19.27 3.10 0.00 646 31.4kg Southern Lights Definer $2.80
7 5 KHATIA (5) John T Mcinerney 19.28 3.40 0.00 267 30.1kg Regal Brett Miss Softy $35.00
8 4 AMURI LIV (4) John T Mcinerney 19.29 3.50 0.00 588 28.1kg Barcia Bale Burn Early $8.40
Race 8 WHEELCHAIR NORM SPRINT 310m Mixed Grade 1/2 $1120 - $470 - $280 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 EZRA BLUEBLOOD (4) John T Mcinerney 18.75 0.00 0.00 111 38.6kg Elite State Mattie Blueblood $7.20
2 1 SOZIN'S EMPIRE (1) John T Mcinerney 18.94 3.00 0.00 222 30.1kg Banjo Boy Angel Noir $3.30
3 2 C'MON BENNY BOY (2) John R Guthrie 19.02 4.30 0.00 433 33.1kg Gordon Bale Roqette $9.50
4 7 OPAL NORA (7) John T Mcinerney 19.24 7.80 0.00 354 29.6kg Black Magic Opal Victoria Pace $8.80
5 6 AMURI JOSIE (6) John T Mcinerney 19.27 8.30 0.00 645 27.2kg Fabregas Burn Early $6.80
6 3 LADY SOBERS (3) John T Mcinerney 19.34 9.30 0.00 766 30.5kg Spring Gun Senorita Julie $5.70
7 5 IMPRESSIVE HIGH (5) John T Mcinerney 19.35 9.60 0.00 877 33.9kg Dream Collector Joyville $21.00
7 8 HOMEBUSH DREAM (8) John T Mcinerney 19.35 9.60 0.00 587 27.1kg Blazin' Bomber Joyville $6.20
Race 9 MARK THOMPSON MEMORIAL SPRINT 310m Class 4 $1400 - $590 - $360 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BUSTER'S BROTHER (7) Brett I Conner 18.51 0.00 0.00 111 32.0kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $3.90
2 2 HOMEBUSH AIMEE (2) John T Mcinerney 18.81 4.80 0.00 222 31.3kg Homebush Chopper Speedy Kazza $14.30
3 8 YOUNG ROMEO (8) Richard P Breen 18.94 6.80 0.00 333 28.7kg Southern Lights Definer $15.90
4 4 ROSE THORN (4) Richard P Breen 19.18 10.60 0.00 644 24.1kg Southern Lights Opawa Kim $10.30
5 1 HOMEBUSH CAESAR (1) John T Mcinerney 19.34 13.10 0.00 555 36.2kg Homebush Chopper Speedy Kazza $3.80
6 5 MITCHAM USAIN (5) John T Mcinerney 19.52 16.10 0.00 876 34.4kg Eminent Reality New Thang $7.20
7 3 SOUTHERN PHOENIX (3) Roy S Hamilton 19.61 17.40 0.00 467 26.9kg Southern Lights Definer $7.30
8 6 HOMEBUSH GLITCH (6) John T Mcinerney 19.73 19.40 0.00 788 35.3kg Dyna Double One Homebush Zippy $6.10
SCR 9 HOMEBUSH ZACK (4) John T Mcinerney
Race 10 SOUTH OF WAITAKI INVITATION SPRINT 310m Class C1 -5 - penalty free $1116 - $465 - $279 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 PEPPER CHIMES (6) John F Allen 18.52 0.00 0.00 321 33.5kg Fabregas Helena Allen $2.40
2 2 MR. FESTUS (2) Brett I Conner 18.60 1.30 0.00 112 30.7kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $2.00
3 3 CHASING FAME (3) Sandra Keen 18.66 2.30 0.00 233 28.7kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $7.20
4 8 PRETTY KEEN (8) Sandra Keen 18.98 7.30 0.00 544 24.8kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $26.70
5 4 TIDAL TAPESTRY (4) John F Allen 19.04 8.30 0.00 655 26.3kg Fabregas Helena Allen $16.30
6 1 MIKIL (1) David J Macmillan 19.35 13.10 0.00 466 28.0kg Zulu Zeus Fancy Nomikai $18.90
SCR 7 VOLCANIC WHISPER (7) John F Allen
Race 11 FAREWELL FORBURY PARK SPRINT 310m Mixed Grade 1/2 $1120 - $470 - $280 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 OPAWA STUBBORN (2) John T Mcinerney 18.90 0.00 0.00 111 26.9kg Barcia Bale Opawa Rosie $13.20
2 8 ELITE BLUEBLOOD (8) John T Mcinerney 19.12 3.50 0.00 222 27.2kg Elite State Mattie Blueblood $18.10
3 7 STIR FRY (7) Brett I Conner 19.15 4.00 0.00 633 29.9kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $5.40
4 1 MARAKESH MAX (1) John T Mcinerney 19.25 5.50 0.00 544 31.3kg Fernando Bale Tick Away Fire $3.40
5 4 HOMEBUSH HERO (4) John T Mcinerney 19.45 8.80 0.00 855 30.5kg Dyna Double One Homebush Zippy $19.40
6 3 REGAL JOCK (3) John T Mcinerney 19.49 9.30 0.00 766 33.5kg Regal Brett Miss Softy $2.70
7 6 HOMEBUSH KIAN (6) John T Mcinerney 19.67 12.30 0.00 377 34.9kg Dyna Double One Homebush Zippy $16.80
8 5 MITCHAM DAWN (5) John T Mcinerney 20.04 18.10 0.00 488 27.7kg Dream Collector Flower Bomb $9.50