Gawler Race Results

Sunday 7th of October 2018
R1 THE BUNYIP MAIDEN STAKE (400m)
Place
Maiden - $545 - $160 - $80
Splits: 8.86
1
1
T: Petar Jovanovic
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.31

Split

8.93

In Run

3111

Wgt

37.9kg
2
3
T: Rebecca Mcauley-fry
$23.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.59

Split

8.86

In Run

1222

Wgt

27.7kg
3
8
T: Petar Jovanovic
$3.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.68

Split

9.14

In Run

4333

Wgt

29.3kg
4
6
T: Donald Turner
$2.40

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.70

Split

9.42

In Run

6644

Wgt

33.2kg
5
2
T: Nicole Newlyn
$23.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.89

Split

9.18

In Run

5455

Wgt

30.3kg
6
4
T: Artemio Ieraci
$7.50

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.94

Split

9.44

In Run

7566

Wgt

30.9kg
7
7
T: Christopher Lennard
$34.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

24.28

Split

9.39

In Run

2777

Wgt

23.9kg
8
5
T: Brodie Jessup
$41.00

Mgn

26.50

Time

25.17

Split

9.70

In Run

8888

Wgt

27.8kg
R2 MICHAELKRIS REAL ESTATE STAKE (400m)
Place
6 - $580 - $160 - $80
Splits: 8.95
1
2
T: Ben Rawlings
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.35

Split

9.30

In Run

5321

Wgt

34.4kg
2
8
T: June Sharpe
$15.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.46

Split

8.95

In Run

1112

Wgt

26.8kg
3
4
T: Christopher Lennard
$23.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.51

Split

9.23

In Run

3533

Wgt

27.4kg
4
1
T: Ross Panagiotou
$15.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.73

Split

9.16

In Run

4244

Wgt

30.1kg
5
6
T: Trevor Jessup
$2.40

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.78

Split

9.27

In Run

2455

Wgt

25.3kg
6
5
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$21.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.89

Split

9.51

In Run

6666

Wgt

24.5kg
7
9
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$31.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.89

Split

9.72

In Run

7777

Wgt

26.7kg
R3 GAWLER DRY CLEANERS (1 WIN) STAKE (400m)
Place
6 - $580 - $160 - $80
Splits: 9.01
1
4
T: Yvonne King
$19.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.54

Split

9.01

In Run

3111

Wgt

33.1kg
2
3
T: Leslie Bates
$26.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.59

Split

9.15

In Run

5222

Wgt

36.1kg
3
2
T: Kevin Bewley
$5.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.62

Split

9.23

In Run

1333

Wgt

26.8kg
4
8
T: Vadim Roz
$3.90

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.71

Split

9.33

In Run

4444

Wgt

27.0kg
5
7
T: Brodie Jessup
$7.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.78

Split

9.40

In Run

7855

Wgt

26.9kg
6
1
T: Donald Turner
$19.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.89

Split

9.30

In Run

6566

Wgt

27.3kg
7
6
T: Petar Jovanovic
$3.10

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.16

Split

9.33

In Run

8687

Wgt

28.8kg
8
5
T: Gary Pidgeon
$8.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.19

Split

9.34

In Run

2778

Wgt

32.7kg
R4 NORTHERN SUBURBS GLASS SERVICE OPEN STAKE (400m)
Place
Open - $710 - $210 - $105
Splits: 8.65
1
7
T: Paula Hearnden
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.01

Split

8.65

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.5kg
2
2
T: Tony Lagana
$10.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.23

Split

9.00

In Run

3322

Wgt

32.0kg
3
4
T: Desmond Hockley
$2.30

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.34

Split

9.18

In Run

4553

Wgt

31.8kg
4
8
T: Roger Harris
$9.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.34

Split

8.86

In Run

2234

Wgt

25.2kg
5
5
T: Adam Manton
$5.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.44

Split

9.14

In Run

5445

Wgt

38.5kg
R5 NIXON'S FUNCTION CENTRE STAKE (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $605 - $170 - $85
Splits: 8.73
1
7
T: Rebecca Mcauley-fry
$11.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.16

Split

8.73

In Run

1111

Wgt

32.6kg
2
1
T: Kevin Bewley
$6.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.20

Split

8.94

In Run

2222

Wgt

35.6kg
2
10
T: Jan Haagmans
$21.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.20

Split

9.12

In Run

6332

Wgt

30.2kg
4
2
T: Micheal Delorenzo
$34.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.44

Split

9.08

In Run

4444

Wgt

28.3kg
5
3
T: Adam Manton
$2.40

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.45

Split

9.36

In Run

8775

Wgt

35.8kg
6
4
T: Ben Rawlings
$5.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.49

Split

9.29

In Run

5666

Wgt

31.9kg
7
6
T: Paula Hearnden
$4.40

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.74

Split

9.15

In Run

3557

Wgt

30.4kg
8
5
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$34.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.84

Split

9.40

In Run

7888

Wgt

27.7kg
R6 ACCELL THERAPY STAKE (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $605 - $170 - $85
Splits: 8.92
1
7
T: Brodie Jessup
$16.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.42

Split

8.92

In Run

1111

Wgt

32.6kg
2
8
T: Christopher Lennard
$18.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.55

Split

9.06

In Run

2222

Wgt

29.7kg
3
4
T: Kevin Bewley
$17.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.55

Split

9.20

In Run

4433

Wgt

28.2kg
4
1
T: Raymond Barkla
$4.20

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.66

Split

9.13

In Run

3344

Wgt

36.2kg
5
5
T: David Perry
$6.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.82

Split

9.34

In Run

5555

Wgt

28.9kg
6
2
T: Kiah Hurley
$4.80

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.84

Split

9.48

In Run

7666

Wgt

28.8kg
7
3
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$7.50

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.90

Split

9.59

In Run

8777

Wgt

30.8kg
DNF
6
T: Kevin Bewley
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

6

Wgt

28.5kg
R7 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM SA STAKE (531m)
Place
6 - $630 - $180 - $90
Splits: 3.22, 16.24
1
1
T: Elizabeth Harley
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.44

Split

3.26

In Run

22111

Wgt

26.4kg
2
7
T: Yvonne King
$9.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

31.77

Split

3.37

In Run

78542

Wgt

29.3kg
3
8
T: Michael Giniotis
$3.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

31.82

Split

3.34

In Run

53323

Wgt

32.4kg
4
6
T: Kevin Bewley
$9.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

31.86

Split

3.22

In Run

11234

Wgt

30.6kg
5
5
T: John Mundy
$6.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

31.96

Split

3.29

In Run

47875

Wgt

27.1kg
6
3
T: Charles Adcock
$18.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

32.01

Split

3.36

In Run

66666

Wgt

32.6kg
7
2
T: Yvonne Maxwell
$4.60

Mgn

8.25

Time

32.03

Split

3.40

In Run

84457

Wgt

32.0kg
8
4
T: Adam Manton
$51.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

32.30

Split

3.29

In Run

35788

Wgt

31.7kg
R8 THE BUNYIP MIXED STAKE (531m)
Place
Mixed 3/4/5 - $690 - $200 - $100
Splits: 3.20, 16.13
1
1
T: Steven Brook
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.08

Split

3.20

In Run

11111

Wgt

26.4kg
2
6
T: Leonard Wilson
$3.10

Mgn

2.25

Time

31.24

Split

3.25

In Run

32222

Wgt

32.1kg
3
5
T: Nathan Hughes
$3.40

Mgn

6.50

Time

31.54

Split

3.30

In Run

54333

Wgt

34.0kg
4
3
T: Yvonne King
$8.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

31.66

Split

3.21

In Run

23444

Wgt

32.7kg
5
8
T: Yvonne Maxwell
$9.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

31.72

Split

3.43

In Run

86655

Wgt

27.3kg
6
4
T: Artemio Ieraci
$17.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

31.81

Split

3.28

In Run

45566

Wgt

32.7kg
7
2
T: Simon Gesler
$23.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.94

Split

3.34

In Run

67877

Wgt

31.8kg
8
9
T: Artemio Ieraci
$41.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

32.30

Split

3.42

In Run

78788

Wgt

31.3kg
R9 MICHAELKRIS REAL ESTATE STAKE (400m)
Place
6 - $580 - $160 - $80
Splits: 8.70
1
6
T: David Hall
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.09

Split

8.70

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.5kg
2
5
T: Paula Hearnden
$2.70

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.37

Split

9.12

In Run

4322

Wgt

28.5kg
3
2
T: Adam Manton
$10.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.48

Split

8.98

In Run

2233

Wgt

34.4kg
4
1
T: Brodie Jessup
$3.30

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.52

Split

9.27

In Run

6544

Wgt

29.3kg
5
4
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$6.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.60

Split

9.34

In Run

5665

Wgt

25.0kg
6
3
T: Marcello Calicchio
$23.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.66

Split

9.13

In Run

3456

Wgt

33.2kg
R10 GAWLER DRY CLEANERS STAKE (400m)
Place
6 - $580 - $160 - $80
Splits: 8.79
1
2
T: Tony Lagana
$1.85

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.15

Split

8.79

In Run

1111

Wgt

25.7kg
2
1
T: Jayde Hurley
$16.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.55

Split

9.18

In Run

4322

Wgt

34.6kg
3
4
T: Donald Turner
$5.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.55

Split

9.21

In Run

5433

Wgt

32.5kg
4
5
T: Anthony Fry
$4.20

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.75

Split

9.32

In Run

7854

Wgt

32.8kg
5
3
T: Colin Swain
$26.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

23.82

Split

9.07

In Run

2645

Wgt

26.7kg
6
6
T: Charles Adcock
$41.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.83

Split

9.39

In Run

8776

Wgt

34.1kg
7
7
T: Jan Haagmans
$21.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.85

Split

9.21

In Run

3267

Wgt

24.9kg
8
8
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$31.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

23.94

Split

9.28

In Run

6588

Wgt

26.4kg
Race 1 THE BUNYIP MAIDEN STAKE 400m Maiden $545 - $160 - $80 Splits: 8.86
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ARTHUR WATTS (1) Petar Jovanovic 23.31 0.00 8.93 3111 37.9kg Sh Avatar Rellim Jill

$4.80

2 3 SODA ASHLEE (3) Rebecca Mcauley-fry 23.59 4.00 8.86 1222 27.7kg Kinloch Brae Tyer's Special

$23.00

3 8 BETTY TURPIN (8) Petar Jovanovic 23.68 5.25 9.14 4333 29.3kg Sh Avatar Rellim Jill

$3.50

4 6 SAMPRASS (6) Donald Turner 23.70 5.50 9.42 6644 33.2kg Shoulders Pinkachu

$2.40

5 2 FABROAD (2) Nicole Newlyn 23.89 8.25 9.18 5455 30.3kg Oaks Road Fabralo

$23.00

6 4 GIVE ME TEN (4) Artemio Ieraci 23.94 9.00 9.44 7566 30.9kg Banjo Boy Electro Diva

$7.50

7 7 PAW EARNER (7) Christopher Lennard 24.28 13.75 9.39 2777 23.9kg Paw Licking Gold Earner

$34.00

8 5 SUNSHINE JET (5) Brodie Jessup 25.17 26.50 9.70 8888 27.8kg Dyna Double One Coolabah Jet

$41.00

Race 2 MICHAELKRIS REAL ESTATE STAKE 400m 6 $580 - $160 - $80 Splits: 8.95
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 GRAND CHAOS (2) Ben Rawlings 23.35 0.00 9.30 5321 34.4kg Kilty Lad Mighty Chaos

$1.90

2 8 ASTON BARDOT (8) June Sharpe 23.46 1.50 8.95 1112 26.8kg Go Wild Teddy Aston Elle

$15.00

3 4 ALLEN JONO (4) Christopher Lennard 23.51 2.25 9.23 3533 27.4kg Jarvis Bale Collin Bale

$23.00

4 1 PHOEBE MCBAIN (1) Ross Panagiotou 23.73 5.25 9.16 4244 30.1kg Spud Regis Flame Mcbain

$15.00

5 6 COME ON LOOPY (6) Trevor Jessup 23.78 6.00 9.27 2455 25.3kg Oaks Road Power Merc

$2.40

6 5 NATURAL FURY (5) Tony Hinrichsen 23.89 7.75 9.51 6666 24.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Fighting Fury

$21.00

7 9 MIDGEY (3) Tony Hinrichsen 23.89 7.75 9.72 7777 26.7kg Kiowa Mon Manny Flying Mozoltov

$31.00

Race 3 GAWLER DRY CLEANERS (1 WIN) STAKE 400m 6 $580 - $160 - $80 Splits: 9.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ALLINGA DEAN (4) Yvonne King 23.54 0.00 9.01 3111 33.1kg Nitro Burst Allinga Aye Jay

$19.00

2 3 PRETORIA SON (3) Leslie Bates 23.59 0.75 9.15 5222 36.1kg Banjo Boy Rustic Reeta

$26.00

3 2 ISLA MAYE (2) Kevin Bewley 23.62 1.00 9.23 1333 26.8kg Oaks Road Miss Stackhouse

$5.00

4 8 SLIPPER'S KIN (8) Vadim Roz 23.71 2.25 9.33 4444 27.0kg Swift Fancy Slipper's Tonic

$3.90

5 7 GET UP JESS (7) Brodie Jessup 23.78 3.50 9.40 7855 26.9kg Oaks Road Power Merc

$7.50

6 1 SIMPLY SASSY (1) Donald Turner 23.89 5.00 9.30 6566 27.3kg Lonesome Cry Enlightment

$19.00

7 6 BESSIE STREET (6) Petar Jovanovic 24.16 8.75 9.33 8687 28.8kg Sh Avatar Rellim Jill

$3.10

8 5 ROTOR BLADE (5) Gary Pidgeon 24.19 9.25 9.34 2778 32.7kg Bit Chili Aunty Chopper

$8.00

Race 4 NORTHERN SUBURBS GLASS SERVICE OPEN STAKE 400m Open $710 - $210 - $105 Splits: 8.65
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 LONG GULLY ROBBI (7) Paula Hearnden 23.01 0.00 8.65 1111 28.5kg Kc And All Long Gully Libby

$2.90

2 2 PRECIOUS TYSON (2) Tony Lagana 23.23 3.00 9.00 3322 32.0kg Fire Tyson Precious Stone

$10.00

3 4 JACK IN BLACK (4) Desmond Hockley 23.34 4.75 9.18 4553 31.8kg Where's Pedro Cool In Blue

$2.30

4 8 PER SE (8) Roger Harris 23.34 4.75 8.86 2234 25.2kg Cosmic Rumble Bad Memory

$9.00

5 5 CHEVY TRON (5) Adam Manton 23.44 6.00 9.14 5445 38.5kg Dyna Tron Elite Tarawi

$5.50

Race 5 NIXON'S FUNCTION CENTRE STAKE 400m Grade 5 $605 - $170 - $85 Splits: 8.73
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ICENI ESCORT (7) Rebecca Mcauley-fry 23.16 0.00 8.73 1111 32.6kg El Grand Senor Iceni Gypsy

$11.00

2 1 AMARDA (1) Kevin Bewley 23.20 0.75 8.94 2222 35.6kg Glen Gallon Velocity Melita

$6.00

2 10 THAT DUDE (8) Jan Haagmans 23.20 0.75 9.12 6332 30.2kg Lochinvar Marlow Oxley Falcon

$21.00

4 2 LEKTRA ALY (2) Micheal Delorenzo 23.44 4.00 9.08 4444 28.3kg Fabregas Supreme Vision

$34.00

5 3 RIP IT RALPH (3) Adam Manton 23.45 4.25 9.36 8775 35.8kg Lochinvar Marlow Ticket To Mars

$2.40

6 4 OPTIC BLAST (4) Ben Rawlings 23.49 4.75 9.29 5666 31.9kg Nolen Hilltop Snow

$5.50

7 6 LONG GULLY ELLA (6) Paula Hearnden 23.74 8.25 9.15 3557 30.4kg Kc And All Long Gully Libby

$4.40

8 5 SPRING LEESA (5) Tony Hinrichsen 23.84 9.75 9.40 7888 27.7kg Dyna Lachlan Sera Bale

$34.00

Race 6 ACCELL THERAPY STAKE 400m Grade 5 $605 - $170 - $85 Splits: 8.92
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 WINLOCK MCGREGOR (7) Brodie Jessup 23.42 0.00 8.92 1111 32.6kg Banjo Boy Glitzy Bling

$16.00

2 8 MEGALOMANIAC (8) Christopher Lennard 23.55 1.75 9.06 2222 29.7kg Barcia Bale Muse Me

$18.00

3 4 KALGARITCH KID (4) Kevin Bewley 23.55 1.75 9.20 4433 28.2kg Bekim Bale Bea Smith

$17.00

4 1 BASHFUL CLOUD (1) Raymond Barkla 23.66 3.50 9.13 3344 36.2kg Banjo Boy Three's A Cloud

$4.20

5 5 HAYRIDE ROHAN (5) David Perry 23.82 5.75 9.34 5555 28.9kg Cosmic Chief Roxy's A Rebel

$6.50

6 2 BAUDELAIRE (2) Kiah Hurley 23.84 6.00 9.48 7666 28.8kg Barcia Bale Amlin Girl

$4.80

7 3 FILTHY PHANTOM (3) Tony Hinrichsen 23.90 6.75 9.59 8777 30.8kg Lochinvar Marlow Ruby Swift

$7.50

DNF 6 VELOCITY FLAME (6) Kevin Bewley 0.00 0.00 0.00 6 28.5kg Glen Gallon Velocity Fire

$3.60

Race 7 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM SA STAKE 531m 6 $630 - $180 - $90 Splits: 3.22, 16.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BALLINDERRY GIRL (1) Elizabeth Harley 31.44 0.00 3.26 22111 26.4kg Bekim Bale Droopys Hope

$3.80

2 7 TRADEMARK BOSS (7) Yvonne King 31.77 4.75 3.37 78542 29.3kg Bit Chili Fredrina Bale

$9.00

3 8 VICTA POLLY (8) Michael Giniotis 31.82 5.25 3.34 53323 32.4kg El Grand Senor Victa Victoria

$3.80

4 6 AMBER'S WISH (6) Kevin Bewley 31.86 6.00 3.22 11234 30.6kg Barcia Bale Infinite Wish

$9.50

5 5 OCTANE SADIE (5) John Mundy 31.96 7.50 3.29 47875 27.1kg Djays Octane Octane Surf

$6.00

6 3 RICHIE'S VIBE (3) Charles Adcock 32.01 8.25 3.36 66666 32.6kg Bekim Bale Springvale Cosmo

$18.00

7 2 TARWYN PARK (2) Yvonne Maxwell 32.03 8.25 3.40 84457 32.0kg Fabregas She's Quoted

$4.60

8 4 CHIEF BOTHING (4) Adam Manton 32.30 12.25 3.29 35788 31.7kg Cosmic Chief Flora Bothing

$51.00

Race 8 THE BUNYIP MIXED STAKE 531m Mixed 3/4/5 $690 - $200 - $100 Splits: 3.20, 16.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BELL OF EDEN (1) Steven Brook 31.08 0.00 3.20 11111 26.4kg My Bro Fabio Key To Eden

$4.40

2 6 ZULU GENERAL (6) Leonard Wilson 31.24 2.25 3.25 32222 32.1kg Don't Knocka Him Entrust

$3.10

3 5 GANGALLA FURY (5) Nathan Hughes 31.54 6.50 3.30 54333 34.0kg Nolen Hilltop Snow

$3.40

4 3 BIG COL PROSSER (3) Yvonne King 31.66 8.25 3.21 23444 32.7kg Pure Octane Diamond Series

$8.50

5 8 TEMERITY (8) Yvonne Maxwell 31.72 9.25 3.43 86655 27.3kg Dashing Corsair Absolute Style

$9.50

6 4 LITT UP (4) Artemio Ieraci 31.81 10.25 3.28 45566 32.7kg Blazin Wildfire Flying Peggy

$17.00

7 2 EXTREME WHIP (2) Simon Gesler 31.94 12.25 3.34 67877 31.8kg Collision Whip It Up

$23.00

8 9 RAGLAN MOE (7) Artemio Ieraci 32.30 17.25 3.42 78788 31.3kg Bit Chili August Rose

$41.00

Race 9 MICHAELKRIS REAL ESTATE STAKE 400m 6 $580 - $160 - $80 Splits: 8.70
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 END OF INNOCENCE (6) David Hall 23.09 0.00 8.70 1111 28.5kg Milldean Panther Miss Mega Pins

$5.00

2 5 LONG GULLY DEL (5) Paula Hearnden 23.37 4.00 9.12 4322 28.5kg Kc And All Long Gully Libby

$2.70

3 2 SUBJECTIVE BOOMA (2) Adam Manton 23.48 5.50 8.98 2233 34.4kg Ruff It Subjective Girl

$10.00

4 1 LEGGIAN BLONDE (1) Brodie Jessup 23.52 6.00 9.27 6544 29.3kg Kiowa Mon Manny Cawbourne Lexus

$3.30

5 4 TROUBLE WATERS (4) Tony Hinrichsen 23.60 7.25 9.34 5665 25.0kg Fernando Bale Hope's Up

$6.00

6 3 ASTON EMILIO (3) Marcello Calicchio 23.66 8.25 9.13 3456 33.2kg Collision Aston Amelia

$23.00

Race 10 GAWLER DRY CLEANERS STAKE 400m 6 $580 - $160 - $80 Splits: 8.79
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BELL TYSON (2) Tony Lagana 23.15 0.00 8.79 1111 25.7kg Kalden Komoto Avid Tyson

$1.85

2 1 NITRO KIST (1) Jayde Hurley 23.55 5.75 9.18 4322 34.6kg Nitro Burst Ebony Kist

$16.00

3 4 TICKLEBELLY FLAT (4) Donald Turner 23.55 5.75 9.21 5433 32.5kg Magic Sprite Bon Choix

$5.00

4 5 MAXWORTHY (5) Anthony Fry 23.75 8.50 9.32 7854 32.8kg Banjo Boy Chloe's Entity

$4.20

5 3 DOUBLE VODKA SUE (3) Colin Swain 23.82 9.50 9.07 2645 26.7kg Dyna Double One Ruby Fly High

$26.00

6 6 SANTANO (6) Charles Adcock 23.83 9.75 9.39 8776 34.1kg Bekim Bale Kapalos

$41.00

7 7 PEARLING (7) Jan Haagmans 23.85 10.00 9.21 3267 24.9kg Paw Licking Pearl's Bonnie

$21.00

8 8 IONA MICHELLE (8) Tony Hinrichsen 23.94 11.25 9.28 6588 26.4kg Spud Regis Iona Seven

$31.00