Gawler Race Results

Thursday 11th of October 2018
R1 THE BUNYIP MAIDEN STAKE (400m)
Place
Maiden - $545 - $160 - $80
Splits: 8.79
1
1
T: Troy Murray
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.10

Split

8.84

In Run

2211

Wgt

36.3kg
2
8
T: Ben Rawlings
$3.70

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.32

Split

8.79

In Run

1122

Wgt

27.4kg
3
2
T: Rosa Panagiotou
$5.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.48

Split

8.98

In Run

6443

Wgt

33.1kg
4
4
T: Brodie Jessup
$8.50

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.49

Split

8.93

In Run

3334

Wgt

31.2kg
5
5
T: Raymond Fewings
$9.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.54

Split

9.04

In Run

5555

Wgt

27.1kg
6
3
T: Shelley Trengove
$34.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.82

Split

9.07

In Run

4666

Wgt

28.4kg
7
6
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$34.00

Mgn

29.25

Time

25.14

Split

9.35

In Run

7777

Wgt

36.1kg
R2 MICHAELKRIS REAL ESTATE STAKE (400m)
Place
6 - $580 - $160 - $80
Splits: 8.74
1
2
T: Ben Rawlings
$1.95

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.91

Split

8.78

In Run

2211

Wgt

32.4kg
2
5
T: Matthew Head
$3.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.45

Split

9.16

In Run

6432

Wgt

31.8kg
3
4
T: Michael Stewart
$16.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.50

Split

8.74

In Run

1123

Wgt

26.0kg
4
3
T: Jayde Hurley
$51.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.81

Split

9.34

In Run

5664

Wgt

34.5kg
5
1
T: Troy Murray
$5.50

Mgn

13.25

Time

23.83

Split

9.23

In Run

4555

Wgt

27.6kg
6
7
T: Clint Trengove
$9.50

Mgn

13.75

Time

23.88

Split

8.95

In Run

3346

Wgt

33.7kg
7
8
T: Matthew Payne
$18.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

23.89

Split

9.44

In Run

7777

Wgt

32.8kg
R3 GAWLER DRY CLEANERS STAKE (400m)
Place
6 - $580 - $160 - $80
Splits: 8.74
1
6
T: Troy Murray
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.79

Split

8.74

In Run

3111

Wgt

30.8kg
2
8
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$9.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.37

Split

8.85

In Run

1222

Wgt

24.9kg
3
3
T: Paula Hearnden
$3.40

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.41

Split

9.23

In Run

6543

Wgt

28.5kg
4
2
T: June Sharpe
$5.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.42

Split

8.95

In Run

2334

Wgt

26.7kg
5
5
T: Ross Panagiotou
$23.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.60

Split

9.16

In Run

4455

Wgt

30.0kg
6
7
T: Marcello Calicchio
$34.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

23.62

Split

9.23

In Run

8766

Wgt

32.8kg
7
1
T: Kevin Bewley
$11.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.69

Split

9.51

In Run

7877

Wgt

36.1kg
8
4
T: Adam Manton
$17.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

23.77

Split

9.23

In Run

5688

Wgt

34.5kg
R4 NORTHERN SUBURBS GLASS SERVICE (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $605 - $170 - $85
Splits: 8.67
1
7
T: Michael Wittholz
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.86

Split

8.67

In Run

1111

Wgt

34.5kg
2
8
T: Leanne Fagan
$19.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.99

Split

8.81

In Run

2222

Wgt

31.9kg
3
3
T: Jan Haagmans
$8.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.12

Split

8.95

In Run

4333

Wgt

30.3kg
4
1
T: Ben Rawlings
$4.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.24

Split

9.09

In Run

5444

Wgt

31.5kg
5
2
T: Michael Giniotis
$3.30

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.31

Split

9.16

In Run

3555

Wgt

32.4kg
6
4
T: Kevin Bewley
$26.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.34

Split

9.20

In Run

6766

Wgt

27.9kg
7
5
T: Brenton Prouse
$8.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.50

Split

9.16

In Run

7677

Wgt

23.9kg
8
9
T: Karon Blakemore
$51.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

23.69

Split

9.30

In Run

8888

Wgt

26.0kg
R5 NIXON'S FUNCTION CENTRE (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $605 - $170 - $85
Splits: 8.75
1
8
T: Yvonne King
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.93

Split

8.82

In Run

4211

Wgt

34.2kg
2
5
T: Shelley Trengove
$13.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.04

Split

8.75

In Run

1122

Wgt

31.3kg
3
2
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$23.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.06

Split

8.89

In Run

3333

Wgt

31.0kg
4
4
T: Kevin Murnane
$12.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.21

Split

9.00

In Run

6444

Wgt

32.2kg
5
6
T: Paula Hearnden
$6.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.54

Split

9.35

In Run

2555

Wgt

30.4kg
6
3
T: Neil Mann
$3.40

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.70

Split

9.42

In Run

5766

Wgt

27.2kg
7
1
T: Renata Maruszczyk
$4.80

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.74

Split

9.35

In Run

7677

Wgt

33.1kg
R6 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM SA (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $605 - $170 - $85
Splits: 8.76
1
1
T: Ben Rawlings
$1.22

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.80

Split

8.76

In Run

1111

Wgt

27.7kg
2
7
T: Donald Turner
$81.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.33

Split

9.03

In Run

5432

Wgt

32.9kg
3
8
T: Matthew Payne
$6.50

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.50

Split

8.98

In Run

6343

Wgt

32.8kg
4
5
T: Raymond Barkla
$101.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.53

Split

9.18

In Run

7564

Wgt

35.3kg
5
4
T: Paul Fagan
$26.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

23.59

Split

8.77

In Run

2225

Wgt

26.5kg
6
6
T: Micheal Delorenzo
$101.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.61

Split

9.25

In Run

8876

Wgt

28.0kg
7
2
T: Tony Lagana
$8.50

Mgn

12.00

Time

23.64

Split

9.17

In Run

3687

Wgt

25.4kg
8
3
T: Adam Manton
$26.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.67

Split

9.26

In Run

4758

Wgt

38.6kg
R7 THE BUNYIP (531m)
Place
6 - $630 - $180 - $90
Splits: 3.26, 16.76
1
1
T: Brodie Jessup
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.75

Split

3.39

In Run

64321

Wgt

29.6kg
2
7
T: Raymond Fewings
$14.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

31.77

Split

3.26

In Run

11112

Wgt

26.1kg
3
3
T: Ben Rawlings
$7.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

31.85

Split

3.33

In Run

42233

Wgt

26.4kg
4
2
T: Tamica Dunn
$26.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

31.89

Split

3.33

In Run

33444

Wgt

27.0kg
5
8
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$4.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

32.01

Split

3.32

In Run

25555

Wgt

25.4kg
6
5
T: Troy Murray
$3.30

Mgn

11.00

Time

32.53

Split

3.43

In Run

76666

Wgt

31.5kg
7
4
T: Angela Modra
$4.80

Mgn

17.75

Time

33.00

Split

3.47

In Run

87777

Wgt

27.1kg
DNF
6
T: Donald Turner
$61.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

5

Wgt

27.1kg
R8 MICHAELKRIS REAL ESTATE (531m)
Place
6 - $630 - $180 - $90
Splits: 3.23, 16.55
1
2
T: Michael Giniotis
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.42

Split

3.37

In Run

42221

Wgt

32.1kg
2
4
T: Brodie Jessup
$3.80

Mgn

1.00

Time

31.50

Split

3.32

In Run

23332

Wgt

30.1kg
3
6
T: Narvette Treloar
$17.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

31.54

Split

3.43

In Run

64443

Wgt

29.5kg
4
7
T: Paul Fagan
$6.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

31.64

Split

3.32

In Run

35554

Wgt

32.6kg
5
8
T: Ben Rawlings
$2.80

Mgn

5.00

Time

31.77

Split

3.23

In Run

11115

Wgt

34.2kg
6
5
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$31.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

31.88

Split

3.38

In Run

57776

Wgt

26.8kg
7
1
T: Donald Turner
$26.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

31.90

Split

3.56

In Run

76667

Wgt

31.3kg
R9 GAWLER DRY CLEANERS STAKE (400m)
Place
6 - $580 - $160 - $80
Splits: 8.96
1
2
T: Paula Hearnden
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.37

Split

8.96

In Run

3111

Wgt

29.3kg
2
4
T: Steven Brook
$12.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.58

Split

9.32

In Run

6532

Wgt

32.0kg
3
1
T: Clint Trengove
$4.80

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.61

Split

8.97

In Run

2223

Wgt

27.6kg
4
5
T: Ben Rawlings
$5.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.78

Split

9.18

In Run

5444

Wgt

32.8kg
5
6
T: Matthew Payne
$13.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.86

Split

9.38

In Run

7755

Wgt

30.2kg
6
3
T: Adam Manton
$34.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.92

Split

9.36

In Run

4666

Wgt

31.6kg
7
7
T: Leanne Fagan
$10.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

24.39

Split

9.03

In Run

1377

Wgt

27.9kg
R10 GIDDY-UP OPEN STAKE (400m)
Place
Open - $710 - $210 - $105
Splits: 8.82
1
2
T: Richard Pearce
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.98

Split

8.89

In Run

2211

Wgt

31.4kg
2
1
T: Donald Turner
$5.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.21

Split

8.82

In Run

1122

Wgt

32.4kg
3
6
T: Tony Lagana
$26.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.23

Split

9.03

In Run

5433

Wgt

31.8kg
4
8
T: Paula Hearnden
$2.40

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.38

Split

8.96

In Run

4344

Wgt

28.4kg
5
4
T: Desmond Hockley
$5.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

23.65

Split

9.14

In Run

3555

Wgt

31.8kg
Race 1 THE BUNYIP MAIDEN STAKE 400m Maiden $545 - $160 - $80 Splits: 8.79
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 PREMIER DOUBLE (1) Troy Murray 23.10 0.00 8.84 2211 36.3kg Dyna Double One Irish Keepsake

$2.30

2 8 QUEEN CHAOS (8) Ben Rawlings 23.32 3.00 8.79 1122 27.4kg Kilty Lad Mighty Chaos

$3.70

3 2 SELECT MICK (2) Rosa Panagiotou 23.48 5.25 8.98 6443 33.1kg Premier Fantasy Aeroplane Cindy

$5.00

4 4 MILO AND MILK (4) Brodie Jessup 23.49 5.50 8.93 3334 31.2kg Fernando Bale Zipping Tarn

$8.50

5 5 WRACKMERE (5) Raymond Fewings 23.54 6.25 9.04 5555 27.1kg Hallucinate Lotus Blossom

$9.50

6 3 FLYING LUNA (3) Shelley Trengove 23.82 10.25 9.07 4666 28.4kg Dyna Double One Coolabah Jet

$34.00

7 6 FREE FURY (6) Tony Hinrichsen 25.14 29.25 9.35 7777 36.1kg Fabregas Flitter

$34.00

Race 2 MICHAELKRIS REAL ESTATE STAKE 400m 6 $580 - $160 - $80 Splits: 8.74
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MUCHACHOS (2) Ben Rawlings 22.91 0.00 8.78 2211 32.4kg Kc And All Fantastic Dotty

$1.95

2 5 DASHING HOPE (5) Matthew Head 23.45 7.75 9.16 6432 31.8kg El Grand Senor Topaz Siyan

$3.50

3 4 HOW'S IT MARLEY (4) Michael Stewart 23.50 8.25 8.74 1123 26.0kg Spring Gun Marley Girl

$16.00

4 3 NITRO KIST (3) Jayde Hurley 23.81 12.75 9.34 5664 34.5kg Nitro Burst Ebony Kist

$51.00

5 1 WIKABREE (1) Troy Murray 23.83 13.25 9.23 4555 27.6kg Fabregas Wikena

$5.50

6 7 AZTEC VIPER (7) Clint Trengove 23.88 13.75 8.95 3346 33.7kg Barcia Bale Blue Viper

$9.50

7 8 MIDNIGHT MITCH (8) Matthew Payne 23.89 14.00 9.44 7777 32.8kg Lochinvar Marlow Midnight Scandal

$18.00

Race 3 GAWLER DRY CLEANERS STAKE 400m 6 $580 - $160 - $80 Splits: 8.74
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 JUST LOVE (6) Troy Murray 22.79 0.00 8.74 3111 30.8kg Fernando Bale Winsome Charlee

$2.80

2 8 NATURAL FURY (8) Tony Hinrichsen 23.37 8.25 8.85 1222 24.9kg Lochinvar Marlow Fighting Fury

$9.00

3 3 LONG GULLY DEL (3) Paula Hearnden 23.41 8.75 9.23 6543 28.5kg Kc And All Long Gully Libby

$3.40

4 2 ASTON BARDOT (2) June Sharpe 23.42 9.00 8.95 2334 26.7kg Go Wild Teddy Aston Elle

$5.00

5 5 PHOEBE MCBAIN (5) Ross Panagiotou 23.60 11.50 9.16 4455 30.0kg Spud Regis Flame Mcbain

$23.00

6 7 ASTON EMILIO (7) Marcello Calicchio 23.62 11.75 9.23 8766 32.8kg Collision Aston Amelia

$34.00

7 1 MCIVOR NEVILLE (1) Kevin Bewley 23.69 12.75 9.51 7877 36.1kg Bella Infrared Blonde Caviar

$11.00

8 4 SUBJECTIVE BOOMA (4) Adam Manton 23.77 14.00 9.23 5688 34.5kg Ruff It Subjective Girl

$17.00

Race 4 NORTHERN SUBURBS GLASS SERVICE 400m Grade 5 Heat $605 - $170 - $85 Splits: 8.67
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 CRACKENBACK (7) Michael Wittholz 22.86 0.00 8.67 1111 34.5kg Paw Licking Hollyheath

$3.50

2 8 ASTON HARPO (8) Leanne Fagan 22.99 1.75 8.81 2222 31.9kg Bella Infrared Paris Valentino

$19.00

3 3 THAT DUDE (3) Jan Haagmans 23.12 3.75 8.95 4333 30.3kg Lochinvar Marlow Oxley Falcon

$8.00

4 1 OPTIC BLAST (1) Ben Rawlings 23.24 5.25 9.09 5444 31.5kg Nolen Hilltop Snow

$4.00

5 2 VICTA MATT (2) Michael Giniotis 23.31 6.25 9.16 3555 32.4kg El Grand Senor Victa Explorer

$3.30

6 4 KALGARITCH KID (4) Kevin Bewley 23.34 6.75 9.20 6766 27.9kg Bekim Bale Bea Smith

$26.00

7 5 BIG BUZZ (5) Brenton Prouse 23.50 9.25 9.16 7677 23.9kg Magic Sprite Miss Lauryn

$8.00

8 9 BLESSED JUSTICE (6) Karon Blakemore 23.69 11.75 9.30 8888 26.0kg Oaks Road So Blessed

$51.00

Race 5 NIXON'S FUNCTION CENTRE 400m Grade 5 Heat $605 - $170 - $85 Splits: 8.75
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BENAUD (8) Yvonne King 22.93 0.00 8.82 4211 34.2kg Brett Lee Motown Girl

$3.10

2 5 STITCH 'EM HARRY (5) Shelley Trengove 23.04 1.50 8.75 1122 31.3kg Dyna Villa Mizzy Maldini

$13.00

3 2 FILTHY PHANTOM (2) Tony Hinrichsen 23.06 1.75 8.89 3333 31.0kg Lochinvar Marlow Ruby Swift

$23.00

4 4 KANSAS LANE (4) Kevin Murnane 23.21 4.00 9.00 6444 32.2kg Bella Infrared Speed Lane

$12.00

5 6 LONG GULLY ELLA (6) Paula Hearnden 23.54 8.75 9.35 2555 30.4kg Kc And All Long Gully Libby

$6.00

6 3 GAME OF BONES (3) Neil Mann 23.70 11.00 9.42 5766 27.2kg Fabregas Midnight Maid

$3.40

7 1 CAPTAIN RISKY (1) Renata Maruszczyk 23.74 11.50 9.35 7677 33.1kg Shakey Jakey Midnight Rumour

$4.80

Race 6 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM SA 400m Grade 5 Heat $605 - $170 - $85 Splits: 8.76
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ALICANTE BOUCHET (1) Ben Rawlings 22.80 0.00 8.76 1111 27.7kg Kilty Lad Mighty Chaos

$1.22

2 7 WHACKIN' THEO (7) Donald Turner 23.33 7.50 9.03 5432 32.9kg Fabregas What Kuda Been

$81.00

3 8 DUNKIRK (8) Matthew Payne 23.50 10.00 8.98 6343 32.8kg Bella Infrared Goosebumps

$6.50

4 5 BASHFUL CLOUD (5) Raymond Barkla 23.53 10.25 9.18 7564 35.3kg Banjo Boy Three's A Cloud

$101.00

5 4 BIT OF FUN (4) Paul Fagan 23.59 11.25 8.77 2225 26.5kg Kiowa Producer Hot Cash

$26.00

6 6 LEKTRA ALY (6) Micheal Delorenzo 23.61 11.50 9.25 8876 28.0kg Fabregas Supreme Vision

$101.00

7 2 BELL TYSON (2) Tony Lagana 23.64 12.00 9.17 3687 25.4kg Kalden Komoto Avid Tyson

$8.50

8 3 CHEVY TRON (3) Adam Manton 23.67 12.25 9.26 4758 38.6kg Dyna Tron Elite Tarawi

$26.00

Race 7 THE BUNYIP 531m 6 $630 - $180 - $90 Splits: 3.26, 16.76
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LEGGIAN BLONDE (1) Brodie Jessup 31.75 0.00 3.39 64321 29.6kg Kiowa Mon Manny Cawbourne Lexus

$6.00

2 7 BLACKROCK BUSY (7) Raymond Fewings 31.77 0.25 3.26 11112 26.1kg Hallucinate Lotus Blossom

$14.00

3 3 VANZANT (3) Ben Rawlings 31.85 1.50 3.33 42233 26.4kg Kinloch Brae Betty Baker

$7.00

4 2 JUST A TIP (2) Tamica Dunn 31.89 2.00 3.33 33444 27.0kg Kc And All Go Rubber Nose

$26.00

5 8 TROUBLE WATERS (8) Tony Hinrichsen 32.01 3.75 3.32 25555 25.4kg Fernando Bale Hope's Up

$4.00

6 5 SPRING SPINNER (5) Troy Murray 32.53 11.00 3.43 76666 31.5kg Spring Gun Compa Allen

$3.30

7 4 YOULIA (4) Angela Modra 33.00 17.75 3.47 87777 27.1kg Silver Saul Gypsy Spy

$4.80

DNF 6 SIMPLY SASSY (6) Donald Turner 0.00 0.00 0.00 5 27.1kg Lonesome Cry Enlightment

$61.00

Race 8 MICHAELKRIS REAL ESTATE 531m 6 $630 - $180 - $90 Splits: 3.23, 16.55
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 VICTA POLLY (2) Michael Giniotis 31.42 0.00 3.37 42221 32.1kg El Grand Senor Victa Victoria

$3.70

2 4 DATA QUEEN (4) Brodie Jessup 31.50 1.00 3.32 23332 30.1kg Banjo Boy Cawbourne Bugsy

$3.80

3 6 JUST BLONDIE (6) Narvette Treloar 31.54 1.75 3.43 64443 29.5kg Fernando Bale Bush Slang

$17.00

4 7 ZIZOU DE KAHN (7) Paul Fagan 31.64 3.00 3.32 35554 32.6kg My Bro Fabio Kitty Kahn

$6.00

5 8 GRAND CHAOS (8) Ben Rawlings 31.77 5.00 3.23 11115 34.2kg Kilty Lad Mighty Chaos

$2.80

6 5 MIDGEY (5) Tony Hinrichsen 31.88 6.50 3.38 57776 26.8kg Kiowa Mon Manny Flying Mozoltov

$31.00

7 1 EASY BETTS (1) Donald Turner 31.90 6.75 3.56 76667 31.3kg Glen Gallon Lil's Dad's Girl

$26.00

Race 9 GAWLER DRY CLEANERS STAKE 400m 6 $580 - $160 - $80 Splits: 8.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 LONG GULLY SHELL (2) Paula Hearnden 23.37 0.00 8.96 3111 29.3kg Lachlan Brown Long Gully Libby

$2.00

2 4 FAR AWAY (4) Steven Brook 23.58 3.00 9.32 6532 32.0kg Cosmic Rumble Clinga

$12.00

3 1 VIPER'S MISSION (1) Clint Trengove 23.61 3.50 8.97 2223 27.6kg Barcia Bale Blue Viper

$4.80

4 5 STRIKING CHAOS (5) Ben Rawlings 23.78 5.75 9.18 5444 32.8kg Kilty Lad Mighty Chaos

$5.00

5 6 MIDNIGHT MICK (6) Matthew Payne 23.86 7.00 9.38 7755 30.2kg Lochinvar Marlow Midnight Scandal

$13.00

6 3 CHIEF BOTHING (3) Adam Manton 23.92 7.75 9.36 4666 31.6kg Cosmic Chief Flora Bothing

$34.00

7 7 ASTON BALLOT (7) Leanne Fagan 24.39 14.50 9.03 1377 27.9kg Kinloch Brae Aston Elite

$10.00

Race 10 GIDDY-UP OPEN STAKE 400m Open $710 - $210 - $105 Splits: 8.82
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 EL JERICO (2) Richard Pearce 22.98 0.00 8.89 2211 31.4kg El Grand Senor Topaz Siyan

$3.10

2 1 ROSCO FIELDS (1) Donald Turner 23.21 3.25 8.82 1122 32.4kg Barcia Bale Tatty Fields

$5.00

3 6 PRECIOUS TYSON (6) Tony Lagana 23.23 3.50 9.03 5433 31.8kg Fire Tyson Precious Stone

$26.00

4 8 LONG GULLY ROBBI (8) Paula Hearnden 23.38 5.75 8.96 4344 28.4kg Kc And All Long Gully Libby

$2.40

5 4 JACK IN BLACK (4) Desmond Hockley 23.65 9.50 9.14 3555 31.8kg Where's Pedro Cool In Blue

$5.00