Gawler Race Results

Sunday 2nd of December 2018
R1 THE BUNYIP MAIDEN STAKE (400m)
Place
Maiden - $545 - $160 - $80
Splits: 8.88
1
4
T: Kiah Hurley
$23.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.36

Split

9.09

In Run

3211

Wgt

35.6kg
2
1
T: Brodie Jessup
$2.10

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.58

Split

8.88

In Run

1122

Wgt

26.2kg
3
5
T: Raymond Fewings
$5.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.59

Split

9.23

In Run

7433

Wgt

31.8kg
4
3
T: Troy Murray
$12.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.77

Split

9.11

In Run

4344

Wgt

27.0kg
5
6
T: Kiah Hurley
$11.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.85

Split

9.44

In Run

8755

Wgt

32.6kg
6
8
T: Kelvin Stott
$14.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.91

Split

9.46

In Run

6866

Wgt

25.6kg
7
7
T: Raymond Murray
$3.80

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.00

Split

9.30

In Run

5577

Wgt

27.7kg
8
2
T: Shelley Trengove
$51.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

24.36

Split

9.16

In Run

2688

Wgt

27.8kg
R2 WINNING FORMULA (400m)
Place
Maiden Final - $605 - $170 - $85
Splits: 8.88
1
8
T: Graeme Stirling
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.47

Split

9.16

In Run

7541

Wgt

25.8kg
2
1
T: Brodie Jessup
$1.90

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.53

Split

8.95

In Run

3222

Wgt

31.3kg
3
4
T: Kevin Bewley
$6.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.61

Split

8.88

In Run

1113

Wgt

26.6kg
4
7
T: David Perry
$41.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.62

Split

9.16

In Run

4454

Wgt

35.9kg
5
9
T: Nicole Newlyn
$4.80

Mgn

2.75

Time

23.67

Split

8.95

In Run

2335

Wgt

27.0kg
6
3
T: Artemio Ieraci
$13.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.80

Split

9.30

In Run

6766

Wgt

30.7kg
7
10
T: Petar Jovanovic
$26.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.87

Split

9.37

In Run

5877

Wgt

28.3kg
8
6
T: Brock Wilson
$41.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.90

Split

9.30

In Run

8688

Wgt

29.7kg
R3 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM SA MIXED STAKE (643m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $725 - $205 - $105
Splits: 9.21, 22.48
1
4
T: Troy Murray
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

38.06

Split

9.51

In Run

42111

Wgt

29.9kg
2
6
T: Kevin Bewley
$3.10

Mgn

2.00

Time

38.20

Split

9.44

In Run

33332

Wgt

35.4kg
3
1
T: Steven Brook
$1.70

Mgn

3.50

Time

38.31

Split

9.21

In Run

11223

Wgt

26.4kg
4
2
T: Matthew Payne
$13.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

38.67

Split

9.42

In Run

24444

Wgt

34.7kg
R4 GAWLER DRY CLEANERS (1 WIN) STAKE (400m)
Place
6 - $580 - $160 - $80
Splits: 8.81
1
1
T: Rebecca Mcauley-fry
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.29

Split

8.81

In Run

1111

Wgt

27.6kg
2
5
T: Nathan Hughes
$16.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.47

Split

8.88

In Run

2232

Wgt

28.6kg
3
7
T: Christopher Jaensch
$6.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.48

Split

8.99

In Run

6323

Wgt

27.9kg
4
8
T: Renata Maruszczyk
$21.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.77

Split

9.23

In Run

8544

Wgt

32.5kg
5
6
T: Graham Brown
$8.50

Mgn

11.75

Time

24.12

Split

9.09

In Run

3455

Wgt

29.8kg
6
4
T: Brock Wilson
$41.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.23

Split

9.41

In Run

4676

Wgt

36.3kg
7
2
T: Brodie Jessup
$2.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

24.25

Split

9.37

In Run

7767

Wgt

31.5kg
8
9
T: Raymond Burgess
$19.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

24.46

Split

0.00

In Run

5888

Wgt

26.2kg
R5 NIXON'S FUNCTION CENTRE STAKE (400m)
Place
6 - $580 - $160 - $80
Splits: 8.86
1
5
T: Troy Murray
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.25

Split

9.12

In Run

8421

Wgt

30.0kg
2
2
T: Graham Brown
$5.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.30

Split

8.91

In Run

4112

Wgt

26.9kg
3
1
T: Nicole Newlyn
$3.70

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.49

Split

9.00

In Run

2333

Wgt

24.7kg
4
7
T: Raymond Fewings
$16.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.56

Split

9.09

In Run

5654

Wgt

25.4kg
5
6
T: Brock Wilson
$34.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.60

Split

9.20

In Run

7775

Wgt

36.6kg
6
4
T: Kelvin Douglas
$19.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.64

Split

9.06

In Run

3546

Wgt

27.6kg
7
8
T: Tyson Bradley
$12.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.69

Split

8.86

In Run

1267

Wgt

30.6kg
8
3
T: Kevin Bewley
$4.60

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.89

Split

9.19

In Run

6888

Wgt

28.9kg
R6 ACCELL THERAPY STAKE (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $605 - $170 - $85
Splits: 8.81
1
3
T: Paula Hearnden
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.14

Split

8.85

In Run

2211

Wgt

31.0kg
2
2
T: Steven Brook
$3.60

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.31

Split

8.81

In Run

1122

Wgt

31.2kg
3
8
T: Adam Manton
$5.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.39

Split

8.95

In Run

3333

Wgt

38.1kg
4
4
T: Graham Brown
$6.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.45

Split

9.02

In Run

6444

Wgt

32.1kg
5
6
T: Kiah Hurley
$34.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.71

Split

9.20

In Run

4555

Wgt

28.7kg
6
7
T: Rosa Panagiotou
$18.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.99

Split

9.27

In Run

7666

Wgt

30.1kg
7
1
T: Brock Wilson
$19.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

24.18

Split

9.55

In Run

8777

Wgt

28.6kg
DNF
5
T: Karon Blakemore
$51.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

5

Wgt

26.5kg
R7 SECURE RACING LOGISTICS MIXED STAKE (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $630 - $180 - $90
Splits: 8.75
1
3
T: Paula Hearnden
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.99

Split

8.79

In Run

1111

Wgt

40.2kg
2
8
T: Brodie Jessup
$7.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

23.02

Split

8.75

In Run

2222

Wgt

25.0kg
3
1
T: Nicole Newlyn
$2.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.15

Split

8.79

In Run

3333

Wgt

30.1kg
4
6
T: Adam Manton
$11.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

23.19

Split

9.12

In Run

6554

Wgt

34.8kg
5
4
T: Michael Giniotis
$14.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.28

Split

8.98

In Run

4445

Wgt

32.6kg
6
5
T: Kiah Hurley
$81.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.60

Split

9.12

In Run

5666

Wgt

29.9kg
R8 GIDDY-UP MIXED STAKE (531m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $690 - $200 - $100
Splits: 3.20, 16.66
1
1
T: Brodie Jessup
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.66

Split

3.24

In Run

22221

Wgt

30.7kg
2
5
T: Neil Mann
$31.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

31.68

Split

3.48

In Run

88332

Wgt

25.8kg
3
8
T: Desmond Hockley
$6.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

31.83

Split

3.29

In Run

53443

Wgt

28.0kg
4
6
T: Matthew Payne
$4.40

Mgn

3.25

Time

31.89

Split

3.27

In Run

31114

Wgt

33.2kg
5
4
T: Tyson Bradley
$8.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

32.10

Split

3.44

In Run

77655

Wgt

31.0kg
6
3
T: Renata Maruszczyk
$12.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

32.42

Split

3.29

In Run

46876

Wgt

30.8kg
7
2
T: Brock Wilson
$10.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

32.54

Split

3.34

In Run

64567

Wgt

32.2kg
8
7
T: Neil Mann
$8.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

32.64

Split

3.20

In Run

15788

Wgt

33.3kg
R9 THE BUNYIP STAKE (400m)
Place
6 - $580 - $160 - $80
Splits: 8.85
1
2
T: Graham Brown
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.38

Split

8.85

In Run

2111

Wgt

24.7kg
2
1
T: Adam Manton
$8.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.55

Split

8.92

In Run

1222

Wgt

34.7kg
3
5
T: Steven Brook
$21.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.73

Split

9.22

In Run

4533

Wgt

32.1kg
4
8
T: Christopher Jaensch
$3.20

Mgn

9.00

Time

24.01

Split

9.21

In Run

5344

Wgt

31.2kg
5
4
T: Kevin Bewley
$41.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.13

Split

9.20

In Run

6455

Wgt

29.9kg
6
7
T: Graham Brown
$2.80

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.15

Split

9.35

In Run

8876

Wgt

29.5kg
7
3
T: June Sharpe
$23.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.16

Split

9.27

In Run

3767

Wgt

26.6kg
8
6
T: Nicole Newlyn
$11.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.30

Split

9.34

In Run

7688

Wgt

34.4kg
R10 GAWLER DRY CLEANERS OPEN STAKE (400m)
Place
Open - $710 - $210 - $105
Splits: 8.79
1
8
T: Desmond Hockley
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.12

Split

8.79

In Run

3111

Wgt

32.0kg
2
1
T: Brenton Prouse
$2.70

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.41

Split

9.14

In Run

8332

Wgt

31.9kg
3
3
T: Paula Hearnden
$9.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.53

Split

8.83

In Run

1223

Wgt

29.0kg
4
7
T: Raymond Murray
$2.80

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.69

Split

9.35

In Run

5444

Wgt

34.5kg
5
5
T: Kelvin Douglas
$26.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.97

Split

9.49

In Run

7555

Wgt

27.6kg
6
6
T: Rayelene Kelly
$15.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.99

Split

9.56

In Run

6866

Wgt

29.6kg
7
4
T: Rebecca Mcauley-fry
$34.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

24.26

Split

9.42

In Run

4787

Wgt

32.7kg
8
2
T: Roger Harris
$34.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

24.27

Split

9.42

In Run

2678

Wgt

25.0kg
Race 1 THE BUNYIP MAIDEN STAKE 400m Maiden $545 - $160 - $80 Splits: 8.88
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 THOR'S JAKIT (4) Kiah Hurley 23.36 0.00 9.09 3211 35.6kg Collision Cyanide

$23.00

2 1 ONE FOXY MISSILE (1) Brodie Jessup 23.58 3.00 8.88 1122 26.2kg Barcia Bale Scarp Missile

$2.10

3 5 ZOLTAN (5) Raymond Fewings 23.59 3.25 9.23 7433 31.8kg Hallucinate Lotus Blossom

$5.00

4 3 MAGIC HAT (3) Troy Murray 23.77 5.75 9.11 4344 27.0kg Fabregas Kaos Chloe

$12.00

5 6 KOHEN'S KIST (6) Kiah Hurley 23.85 7.00 9.44 8755 32.6kg Uncle Remus Avatar Kist

$11.00

6 8 KID ME NEVER (8) Kelvin Stott 23.91 7.75 9.46 6866 25.6kg Hallucinate Lotus Blossom

$14.00

7 7 NO SONG (7) Raymond Murray 24.00 9.25 9.30 5577 27.7kg Fabregas Kaos Chloe

$3.80

8 2 FLYING LUNA (2) Shelley Trengove 24.36 14.25 9.16 2688 27.8kg Dyna Double One Coolabah Jet

$51.00

Race 2 WINNING FORMULA 400m Maiden Final $605 - $170 - $85 Splits: 8.88
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BLEWETT MINNIE (8) Graeme Stirling 23.47 0.00 9.16 7541 25.8kg Bekim Bale Springvale Brit

$6.50

2 1 MILO AND MILK (1) Brodie Jessup 23.53 0.75 8.95 3222 31.3kg Fernando Bale Zipping Tarn

$1.90

3 4 TAYLOR JAYDE (4) Kevin Bewley 23.61 2.00 8.88 1113 26.6kg Barcia Bale Gazer Bale

$6.00

4 7 BROOKLYN LAD (7) David Perry 23.62 2.00 9.16 4454 35.9kg Barcia Bale Glama Pak

$41.00

5 9 MINYA ONE (2) Nicole Newlyn 23.67 2.75 8.95 2335 27.0kg Oaks Road Fabralo

$4.80

6 3 GIVE ME TEN (3) Artemio Ieraci 23.80 4.75 9.30 6766 30.7kg Banjo Boy Electro Diva

$13.00

7 10 CAIRNLEA ABBY (5) Petar Jovanovic 23.87 5.75 9.37 5877 28.3kg Kiowa Mon Manny Kolora Princess

$26.00

8 6 KORZY GIRL (6) Brock Wilson 23.90 6.00 9.30 8688 29.7kg Kiowa Mon Manny Kayla's Penny

$41.00

Race 3 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM SA MIXED STAKE 643m Mixed 4/5 $725 - $205 - $105 Splits: 9.21, 22.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SPRING IRISH (4) Troy Murray 38.06 0.00 9.51 42111 29.9kg Spring Gun Erza Allen

$7.00

2 6 MCIVOR NEVILLE (6) Kevin Bewley 38.20 2.00 9.44 33332 35.4kg Bella Infrared Blonde Caviar

$3.10

3 1 BELL OF EDEN (1) Steven Brook 38.31 3.50 9.21 11223 26.4kg My Bro Fabio Key To Eden

$1.70

4 2 ASTON LEBRON (2) Matthew Payne 38.67 8.75 9.42 24444 34.7kg Fabregas Aston Pearson

$13.00

Race 4 GAWLER DRY CLEANERS (1 WIN) STAKE 400m 6 $580 - $160 - $80 Splits: 8.81
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SODA ASHLEE (1) Rebecca Mcauley-fry 23.29 0.00 8.81 1111 27.6kg Kinloch Brae Tyer's Special

$4.20

2 5 STUNNING JIGGY (5) Nathan Hughes 23.47 2.50 8.88 2232 28.6kg Barcia Bale Flying Cheryl

$16.00

3 7 HIDING (7) Christopher Jaensch 23.48 2.50 8.99 6323 27.9kg El Grand Senor Honky Tonk Doll

$6.00

4 8 HAPPY AS LARRY (8) Renata Maruszczyk 23.77 6.75 9.23 8544 32.5kg Jarvis Bale Notso Funny

$21.00

5 6 SPRING CHAOS (6) Graham Brown 24.12 11.75 9.09 3455 29.8kg Kilty Lad Mighty Chaos

$8.50

6 4 MICK MCKENLEY (4) Brock Wilson 24.23 13.25 9.41 4676 36.3kg Barcia Bale Sofia Grace

$41.00

7 2 FIRESTONE ALLEY (2) Brodie Jessup 24.25 13.75 9.37 7767 31.5kg Fernando Bale Push It

$2.00

8 9 SPRING MICRO (3) Raymond Burgess 24.46 16.75 0.00 5888 26.2kg My Bro Fabio Tina Lee

$19.00

Race 5 NIXON'S FUNCTION CENTRE STAKE 400m 6 $580 - $160 - $80 Splits: 8.86
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SPRING DOUBLE (5) Troy Murray 23.25 0.00 9.12 8421 30.0kg Dyna Double One Fantastic Emma

$3.20

2 2 BESIDE MYSELF (2) Graham Brown 23.30 0.75 8.91 4112 26.9kg Banjo Boy Gimme Range

$5.50

3 1 FABRAOAK (1) Nicole Newlyn 23.49 3.50 9.00 2333 24.7kg Oaks Road Fabralo

$3.70

4 7 BLACKROCK BUSY (7) Raymond Fewings 23.56 4.25 9.09 5654 25.4kg Hallucinate Lotus Blossom

$16.00

5 6 IRON RYAN (6) Brock Wilson 23.60 5.00 9.20 7775 36.6kg Kiowa Mon Manny Kayla's Penny

$34.00

6 4 QUEEN CHAOS (4) Kelvin Douglas 23.64 5.50 9.06 3546 27.6kg Kilty Lad Mighty Chaos

$19.00

7 8 BLAZIN' JIM (8) Tyson Bradley 23.69 6.25 8.86 1267 30.6kg Nolen Absolute Beaut

$12.00

8 3 TAABI (3) Kevin Bewley 23.89 9.25 9.19 6888 28.9kg Barcia Bale Largo's Mistress

$4.60

Race 6 ACCELL THERAPY STAKE 400m Grade 5 $605 - $170 - $85 Splits: 8.81
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 LONG GULLY ELLA (3) Paula Hearnden 23.14 0.00 8.85 2211 31.0kg Kc And All Long Gully Libby

$2.50

2 2 MERSEY FERRY (2) Steven Brook 23.31 2.25 8.81 1122 31.2kg Cosmic Rumble Clinga

$3.60

3 8 CHEVY TRON (8) Adam Manton 23.39 3.50 8.95 3333 38.1kg Dyna Tron Elite Tarawi

$5.00

4 4 SCRAPE THE PAINT (4) Graham Brown 23.45 4.25 9.02 6444 32.1kg Fabregas Sammy's Sister

$6.00

5 6 BAUDELAIRE (6) Kiah Hurley 23.71 8.25 9.20 4555 28.7kg Barcia Bale Amlin Girl

$34.00

6 7 OLARY (7) Rosa Panagiotou 23.99 12.25 9.27 7666 30.1kg Magic Sprite Cover Girl

$18.00

7 1 SORENSTAM (1) Brock Wilson 24.18 14.75 9.55 8777 28.6kg Fabregas Stay Warm

$19.00

DNF 5 BLESSED JUSTICE (5) Karon Blakemore 0.00 0.00 0.00 5 26.5kg Oaks Road So Blessed

$51.00

Race 7 SECURE RACING LOGISTICS MIXED STAKE 400m Mixed 4/5 $630 - $180 - $90 Splits: 8.75
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 LONG GULLY JOSH (3) Paula Hearnden 22.99 0.00 8.79 1111 40.2kg Kc And All Long Gully Libby

$2.00

2 8 GO BRANDI (8) Brodie Jessup 23.02 0.50 8.75 2222 25.0kg Magic Sprite Good Odds Regina

$7.00

3 1 LOLA THE WEAPON (1) Nicole Newlyn 23.15 2.25 8.79 3333 30.1kg Fabregas Dana Gwen

$2.50

4 6 BLACK ANTICO (6) Adam Manton 23.19 2.75 9.12 6554 34.8kg Dyna Double One Latino Princess

$11.00

5 4 VICTA MATT (4) Michael Giniotis 23.28 4.25 8.98 4445 32.6kg El Grand Senor Victa Explorer

$14.00

6 5 SASSY KIST (5) Kiah Hurley 23.60 8.75 9.12 5666 29.9kg Kc And All Long Gully Libby

$81.00

Race 8 GIDDY-UP MIXED STAKE 531m Mixed 4/5 $690 - $200 - $100 Splits: 3.20, 16.66
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DATA QUEEN (1) Brodie Jessup 31.66 0.00 3.24 22221 30.7kg Banjo Boy Cawbourne Bugsy

$2.70

2 5 PETRA ALLEN (5) Neil Mann 31.68 0.25 3.48 88332 25.8kg Fabregas Erica Allen

$31.00

3 8 SWANSEA CERI (8) Desmond Hockley 31.83 2.25 3.29 53443 28.0kg Dyna Double One Michu

$6.50

4 6 DUNKIRK (6) Matthew Payne 31.89 3.25 3.27 31114 33.2kg Bella Infrared Goosebumps

$4.40

5 4 MOTOWN KENNY (4) Tyson Bradley 32.10 6.25 3.44 77655 31.0kg Collision Motown Girl

$8.50

6 3 APEX PRO (3) Renata Maruszczyk 32.42 10.75 3.29 46876 30.8kg Talk's Cheap Hot Genetics

$12.00

7 2 I'M ELECTRIC (2) Brock Wilson 32.54 12.50 3.34 64567 32.2kg Cape Hawke Charlie Salute

$10.00

8 7 AGENT KADE (7) Neil Mann 32.64 14.00 3.20 15788 33.3kg Oaks Road Naawy Naawy

$8.00

Race 9 THE BUNYIP STAKE 400m 6 $580 - $160 - $80 Splits: 8.85
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 TIFFIN (2) Graham Brown 23.38 0.00 8.85 2111 24.7kg Bit Chili Gold Vee

$4.60

2 1 SUBJECTIVE BOOMA (1) Adam Manton 23.55 2.25 8.92 1222 34.7kg Ruff It Subjective Girl

$8.50

3 5 SLAVE TO LOVE (5) Steven Brook 23.73 5.00 9.22 4533 32.1kg Cosmic Rumble Clinga

$21.00

4 8 TRICKERATION (8) Christopher Jaensch 24.01 9.00 9.21 5344 31.2kg El Grand Senor Honky Tonk Doll

$3.20

5 4 SUNTORY DREAM (4) Kevin Bewley 24.13 10.50 9.20 6455 29.9kg General Destini Chasin The Dream

$41.00

6 7 SECOND BASE (7) Graham Brown 24.15 11.00 9.35 8876 29.5kg Fabregas Sammy's Sister

$2.80

7 3 ASTON BARDOT (3) June Sharpe 24.16 11.00 9.27 3767 26.6kg Go Wild Teddy Aston Elle

$23.00

8 6 TAN ON BLACK (6) Nicole Newlyn 24.30 13.25 9.34 7688 34.4kg Fabregas Wikena

$11.00

Race 10 GAWLER DRY CLEANERS OPEN STAKE 400m Open $710 - $210 - $105 Splits: 8.79
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 JACK IN BLACK (8) Desmond Hockley 23.12 0.00 8.79 3111 32.0kg Where's Pedro Cool In Blue

$4.60

2 1 CHARLIE'S CHANCE (1) Brenton Prouse 23.41 4.25 9.14 8332 31.9kg Cosmic Rumble Half A Chance

$2.70

3 3 LONG GULLY ROBBI (3) Paula Hearnden 23.53 5.75 8.83 1223 29.0kg Kc And All Long Gully Libby

$9.00

4 7 STEEL (7) Raymond Murray 23.69 8.25 9.35 5444 34.5kg Barcia Bale Amadeus Strikes

$2.80

5 5 FAB JESSIE (5) Kelvin Douglas 23.97 12.25 9.49 7555 27.6kg Fabregas Go Jessie's Girl

$26.00

6 6 CLICK HERE (6) Rayelene Kelly 23.99 12.25 9.56 6866 29.6kg Knocka Norris Captivating

$15.00

7 4 ICENI ESCORT (4) Rebecca Mcauley-fry 24.26 16.25 9.42 4787 32.7kg El Grand Senor Iceni Gypsy

$34.00

8 2 PER SE (2) Roger Harris 24.27 16.25 9.42 2678 25.0kg Cosmic Rumble Bad Memory

$34.00