Gawler Race Results

Tuesday 13th of August 2019
R1 G-SIX GAWLER DRY CLEANERS MAIDEN STAKE (400m)
Place
Maiden - $610 - $170 - $85
Splits: 9.07
1
7
T: Michaela Pidgeon
$21.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.48

Split

9.07

In Run

4111

Wgt

32.5kg
2
8
T: Karen Wittholz
$2.60

Mgn

0.05

Time

23.48

Split

9.12

In Run

3222

Wgt

26.6kg
3
5
T: Tony Lagana
$2.25

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.66

Split

9.12

In Run

2433

Wgt

30.0kg
4
1
T: Kim Johnstone
$19.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.82

Split

9.14

In Run

5554

Wgt

28.2kg
5
2
T: Renata Maruszczyk
$4.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.83

Split

9.07

In Run

1345

Wgt

24.4kg
SCR
4
T: David Perry
$0.00
R2 G-SIX NIXON'S FUNCTION CENTRE MAIDEN STAKE (400m)
Place
Maiden - $610 - $170 - $85
Splits: 9.00
1
8
T: Richard Pearce
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.65

Split

9.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.5kg
2
5
T: Karen Wittholz
$3.10

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.75

Split

9.09

In Run

4222

Wgt

33.3kg
3
1
T: Desmond Hockley
$6.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.76

Split

9.09

In Run

3433

Wgt

27.2kg
4
7
T: Neil Mann
$4.40

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.78

Split

9.14

In Run

6344

Wgt

34.3kg
5
4
T: Michaela Pidgeon
$41.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.89

Split

9.49

In Run

5555

Wgt

23.8kg
6
2
T: Ross Panagiotou
$15.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

24.00

Split

9.46

In Run

2666

Wgt

28.3kg
R3 G-SIX THE BUNYIP (1 WIN) STAKE (400m)
Place
6 - $635 - $180 - $90
Splits: 8.70
1
8
T: Timothy Richards
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.18

Split

8.70

In Run

1111

Wgt

35.9kg
2
1
T: Paula Hearnden
$3.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.33

Split

8.84

In Run

2222

Wgt

33.3kg
3
4
T: Kim Johnstone
$34.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.52

Split

8.94

In Run

4333

Wgt

26.0kg
4
10
T: Raymond Barkla
$81.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.65

Split

9.12

In Run

6444

Wgt

27.2kg
5
5
T: Richard Pearce
$15.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.76

Split

9.19

In Run

3555

Wgt

29.0kg
6
7
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$4.20

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.91

Split

9.26

In Run

5666

Wgt

28.6kg
SCR
2
T: Gary Pidgeon
$0.00
R4 G-SIX GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM SA STAKE (400m)
Place
6 - $635 - $180 - $90
Splits: 8.86
1
8
T: Bozidar Stamenkovic
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.08

Split

8.93

In Run

2211

Wgt

34.9kg
2
5
T: Brian Styles
$4.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.30

Split

8.86

In Run

1122

Wgt

25.6kg
3
7
T: Judith Hurley
$11.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.39

Split

9.05

In Run

4333

Wgt

26.1kg
4
4
T: Gary Pidgeon
$26.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.68

Split

9.21

In Run

3444

Wgt

23.7kg
5
1
T: Kim Johnstone
$5.50

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.81

Split

9.53

In Run

5555

Wgt

29.9kg
6
2
T: Vadim Roz
$2.40

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.93

Split

9.54

In Run

6666

Wgt

29.3kg
R5 ACCELL THERAPY STAKE (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $660 - $190 - $95
Splits: 8.81
1
7
T: Nathan Hughes
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.33

Split

8.81

In Run

3111

Wgt

28.4kg
2
9
T: Kevin Bewley
$41.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.40

Split

8.83

In Run

1222

Wgt

26.5kg
3
2
T: Colin Swain
$7.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.46

Split

9.13

In Run

5443

Wgt

28.5kg
4
6
T: Anthony Fry
$9.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.51

Split

9.13

In Run

4554

Wgt

32.7kg
5
8
T: Rosa Panagiotou
$19.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.59

Split

9.00

In Run

6335

Wgt

31.2kg
6
3
T: Kevin Bewley
$9.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.64

Split

9.41

In Run

2876

Wgt

35.0kg
7
1
T: Raymond Murray
$1.75

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.67

Split

9.27

In Run

8667

Wgt

31.3kg
8
5
T: Paula Hearnden
$17.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.93

Split

9.27

In Run

7788

Wgt

29.2kg
SCR
4
T: Judith Hurley
$0.00
R6 SECURE RACING LOGISTICS STAKE (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $660 - $190 - $95
Splits: 8.68
1
7
T: Raymond Murray
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.61

Split

8.68

In Run

3111

Wgt

34.0kg
2
1
T: Desmond Hockley
$8.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.21

Split

8.91

In Run

1332

Wgt

27.8kg
3
6
T: Marcello Calicchio
$19.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.22

Split

8.77

In Run

2223

Wgt

27.5kg
4
4
T: Timothy Richards
$12.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.24

Split

9.17

In Run

7554

Wgt

32.1kg
5
5
T: Kevin Bewley
$34.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.32

Split

9.00

In Run

4445

Wgt

25.0kg
6
2
T: Judith Hurley
$11.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.41

Split

9.17

In Run

6666

Wgt

28.4kg
7
3
T: Kevin Bewley
$10.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

23.55

Split

9.22

In Run

5777

Wgt

29.7kg
SCR
8
T: Paula Hearnden
$0.00
R7 GIDDY-UP MIXED STAKE (531m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $795 - $230 - $115
Splits: 3.24, 16.16
1
1
T: Kevin Bewley
$1.95

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.22

Split

3.24

In Run

11111

Wgt

30.0kg
2
4
T: Kiah Hurley
$4.20

Mgn

2.25

Time

31.38

Split

3.35

In Run

53322

Wgt

34.8kg
3
6
T: Steven Coates
$41.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

31.50

Split

3.31

In Run

25543

Wgt

34.2kg
4
8
T: Timothy Richards
$3.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

31.55

Split

3.35

In Run

44454

Wgt

31.7kg
5
2
T: Yvonne King
$16.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

31.61

Split

3.31

In Run

32235

Wgt

28.5kg
R8 G-SIX GAWLER DRY CLEANERS STAKE (531m)
Place
6 - $720 - $210 - $105
Splits: 3.23, 16.22
1
5
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$1.65

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.08

Split

3.40

In Run

52211

Wgt

32.1kg
2
8
T: Kevin Bewley
$8.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

31.30

Split

3.23

In Run

11122

Wgt

26.5kg
3
2
T: Ben Rawlings
$2.60

Mgn

4.00

Time

31.36

Split

3.32

In Run

23333

Wgt

26.7kg
4
7
T: Wendy Sebastyan
$41.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.78

Split

3.39

In Run

45444

Wgt

31.4kg
5
1
T: Yvonne King
$21.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

32.22

Split

3.33

In Run

34555

Wgt

23.8kg
SCR
4
T: Vadim Roz
$0.00
R9 G-SIX NIXON'S FUNCTION CENTRE STAKE (400m)
Place
6 - $635 - $180 - $90
Splits: 8.69
1
5
T: Ben Rawlings
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.97

Split

8.69

In Run

1111

Wgt

26.5kg
2
4
T: Judith Hurley
$5.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.11

Split

8.99

In Run

6322

Wgt

27.8kg
3
1
T: Vadim Roz
$2.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.23

Split

8.92

In Run

3233

Wgt

31.9kg
4
7
T: Marcello Calicchio
$51.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.32

Split

9.01

In Run

4444

Wgt

30.4kg
5
2
T: Renata Maruszczyk
$15.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.49

Split

8.99

In Run

2555

Wgt

29.5kg
6
8
T: Kevin Bewley
$8.50

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.72

Split

9.15

In Run

5666

Wgt

26.7kg
R10 THE BUNYIP FREE FOR ALL (400m)
Place
Free For All Non Penalty - $790 - $230 - $115
Splits: 8.83
1
4
T: Kevin Bewley
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.92

Split

8.83

In Run

2111

Wgt

27.3kg
2
6
T: Richard Pearce
$4.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.32

Split

8.97

In Run

5222

Wgt

31.5kg
3
2
T: Raymond Murray
$2.30

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.62

Split

8.94

In Run

4553

Wgt

34.6kg
4
8
T: Trevor Sargent
$19.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.66

Split

8.90

In Run

3444

Wgt

32.0kg
5
1
T: Paula Hearnden
$3.30

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.73

Split

8.88

In Run

1335

Wgt

40.7kg
R11 G-SIX GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM SA STAKE (400m)
Place
6 - $635 - $180 - $90
Splits: 8.77
1
4
T: Ben Rawlings
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.93

Split

8.77

In Run

1111

Wgt

32.5kg
2
5
T: Marcello Calicchio
$6.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.22

Split

9.02

In Run

4332

Wgt

33.9kg
3
7
T: Kevin Bewley
$11.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.25

Split

8.91

In Run

2223

Wgt

30.3kg
4
8
T: Vadim Roz
$7.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.45

Split

9.16

In Run

6544

Wgt

31.0kg
5
1
T: Gary Pidgeon
$3.70

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.56

Split

9.09

In Run

3455

Wgt

29.5kg
6
2
T: Kim Johnstone
$8.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

23.60

Split

9.16

In Run

5666

Wgt

28.0kg
R12 G-SIX ACCELL THERAPY (N/P) STAKE (400m)
Place
Masters - $660 - $190 - $95
Splits: 8.84
1
4
T: Rebecca Mcauley-fry
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.08

Split

8.84

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.0kg
2
2
T: Tony Lagana
$1.70

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.33

Split

9.05

In Run

4322

Wgt

31.4kg
3
8
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$23.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.60

Split

9.09

In Run

2543

Wgt

26.0kg
4
1
T: Raymond Barkla
$6.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.62

Split

8.98

In Run

3234

Wgt

35.3kg
5
5
T: Kiah Hurley
$34.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.71

Split

9.23

In Run

6655

Wgt

29.3kg
6
7
T: Timothy Richards
$19.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.72

Split

9.16

In Run

5466

Wgt

32.0kg
Race 1 G-SIX GAWLER DRY CLEANERS MAIDEN STAKE 400m Maiden $610 - $170 - $85 Splits: 9.07
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 RIO GRANDE (7) Michaela Pidgeon 23.48 0.00 9.07 4111 32.5kg Fernando Bale La Nina Lady

$21.00

2 8 MISS EXCUSE (8) Karen Wittholz 23.48 0.05 9.12 3222 26.6kg Dyna Villa Just Crazy

$2.60

3 5 TYSON'S REWARD (5) Tony Lagana 23.66 2.50 9.12 2433 30.0kg Magic Sprite Miss Lily Rose

$2.25

4 1 SHE'S DONE IT (1) Kim Johnstone 23.82 4.75 9.14 5554 28.2kg Brett Lee Excusez Moi

$19.00

5 2 BURNING VIXEN (2) Renata Maruszczyk 23.83 5.00 9.07 1345 24.4kg Worm Burner Qomie Bale

$4.00

SCR 4 HAYRIDE SMITH (4) David Perry
Race 2 G-SIX NIXON'S FUNCTION CENTRE MAIDEN STAKE 400m Maiden $610 - $170 - $85 Splits: 9.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ORPHAN'S GIRL (8) Richard Pearce 23.65 0.00 9.00 1111 30.5kg Dyna Double One Black Battenbugh

$2.50

2 5 SPEED CRAZY (5) Karen Wittholz 23.75 1.50 9.09 4222 33.3kg Dyna Double One Black Battenbugh

$3.10

3 1 BURNING GLOW (1) Desmond Hockley 23.76 1.50 9.09 3433 27.2kg Worm Burner Qomie Bale

$6.00

4 7 EDDY'S IMPACT (7) Neil Mann 23.78 1.75 9.14 6344 34.3kg Crash Cawbourne Rev

$4.40

5 4 SPRING FRESH (4) Michaela Pidgeon 23.89 3.50 9.49 5555 23.8kg Spring Gun Where's Dora

$41.00

6 2 BLACK DIESEL (2) Ross Panagiotou 24.00 5.00 9.46 2666 28.3kg Magic Sprite Miss Lily Rose

$15.00

Race 3 G-SIX THE BUNYIP (1 WIN) STAKE 400m 6 $635 - $180 - $90 Splits: 8.70
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 JERVOIS BRUIT (8) Timothy Richards 23.18 0.00 8.70 1111 35.9kg Fabregas Spicy Peppa

$1.90

2 1 LONG GULLY KEITH (1) Paula Hearnden 23.33 2.00 8.84 2222 33.3kg Spring Gun Long Gully Libby

$3.00

3 4 VIBRANT LEE (4) Kim Johnstone 23.52 4.75 8.94 4333 26.0kg Brett Lee Banjo Blaze

$34.00

4 10 FANCY SAL (2) Raymond Barkla 23.65 6.50 9.12 6444 27.2kg Magic Sprite Little Milly

$81.00

5 5 MOMBASA LASS (5) Richard Pearce 23.76 8.25 9.19 3555 29.0kg Dyna Double One Black Battenbugh

$15.00

6 7 SZUBANSKI FURY (7) Tony Hinrichsen 23.91 10.25 9.26 5666 28.6kg Barcia Bale Destini Firebird

$4.20

SCR 2 FIRESTARTER LADY (2) Gary Pidgeon
Race 4 G-SIX GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM SA STAKE 400m 6 $635 - $180 - $90 Splits: 8.86
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 COINAGE (8) Bozidar Stamenkovic 23.08 0.00 8.93 2211 34.9kg Fabregas Kailua Bay

$3.90

2 5 GYPSY CRUZ (5) Brian Styles 23.30 3.00 8.86 1122 25.6kg Silver Saul Gypsy Spy

$4.60

3 7 EMERLEY CIRCUIT (7) Judith Hurley 23.39 4.25 9.05 4333 26.1kg Humdrum Emerley Avenue

$11.00

4 4 FIRECRACKER MISS (4) Gary Pidgeon 23.68 8.50 9.21 3444 23.7kg Fernando Bale La Nina Lady

$26.00

5 1 ARTISTIC LEE (1) Kim Johnstone 23.81 10.25 9.53 5555 29.9kg Brett Lee Banjo Blaze

$5.50

6 2 CATCH YOU LATER (2) Vadim Roz 23.93 12.25 9.54 6666 29.3kg Lochinvar Marlow Catch Fire

$2.40

Race 5 ACCELL THERAPY STAKE 400m Grade 5 $660 - $190 - $95 Splits: 8.81
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 GAME OF BONES (7) Nathan Hughes 23.33 0.00 8.81 3111 28.4kg Fabregas Midnight Maid

$8.00

2 9 TAYLOR JAYDE (4) Kevin Bewley 23.40 1.00 8.83 1222 26.5kg Barcia Bale Gazer Bale

$41.00

3 2 DOUBLE YA BACK (2) Colin Swain 23.46 1.75 9.13 5443 28.5kg Dyna Double One Sheeza Smarty

$7.00

4 6 DUECE VICTOREM (6) Anthony Fry 23.51 2.50 9.13 4554 32.7kg Kiowa Mon Manny Kayla's Penny

$9.00

5 8 OLARY (8) Rosa Panagiotou 23.59 3.75 9.00 6335 31.2kg Magic Sprite Cover Girl

$19.00

6 3 HOTSPUR JOEY (3) Kevin Bewley 23.64 4.25 9.41 2876 35.0kg Goodesy White Heart

$9.50

7 1 DYNA BITEY (1) Raymond Murray 23.67 4.75 9.27 8667 31.3kg Kelsos Fusileer Xylia Allen

$1.75

8 5 LONG GULLY MARLI (5) Paula Hearnden 23.93 8.50 9.27 7788 29.2kg Evening Memory Quite Contrary

$17.00

SCR 4 EMERLEY SENOR (4) Judith Hurley
Race 6 SECURE RACING LOGISTICS STAKE 400m Grade 5 $660 - $190 - $95 Splits: 8.68
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 DYNA ALISTAIR (7) Raymond Murray 22.61 0.00 8.68 3111 34.0kg Kelsos Fusileer Xylia Allen

$1.40

2 1 SWANSEA CERI (1) Desmond Hockley 23.21 8.50 8.91 1332 27.8kg Dyna Double One Michu

$8.00

3 6 SO SI BONNE (6) Marcello Calicchio 23.22 8.75 8.77 2223 27.5kg Kiowa Producer Hot Cash

$19.00

4 4 CRACKERJACK JAKE (4) Timothy Richards 23.24 9.00 9.17 7554 32.1kg Djays Octane Five Percent

$12.00

5 5 ZIPPING FRANCIS (5) Kevin Bewley 23.32 10.00 9.00 4445 25.0kg Fernando Bale Tricky Rose

$34.00

6 2 EMERLEY NOLEN (2) Judith Hurley 23.41 11.50 9.17 6666 28.4kg Nolen Emerley Charmer

$11.00

7 3 HOLD DA DOOR (3) Kevin Bewley 23.55 13.25 9.22 5777 29.7kg Lochinvar Marlow Neala's Joy

$10.00

SCR 8 LONG GULLY BOY (8) Paula Hearnden
Race 7 GIDDY-UP MIXED STAKE 531m Mixed 4/5 $795 - $230 - $115 Splits: 3.24, 16.16
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ROXY'S DAISY (1) Kevin Bewley 31.22 0.00 3.24 11111 30.0kg Dyna Double One Fantastic Roxy

$1.95

2 4 BLACKPOOL DONNY (4) Kiah Hurley 31.38 2.25 3.35 53322 34.8kg Lochinvar Marlow Paua And Jewels

$4.20

3 6 DESTINI LAREDO (6) Steven Coates 31.50 4.00 3.31 25543 34.2kg Symmetry Destini Gold

$41.00

4 8 SKETCHY GUN (8) Timothy Richards 31.55 4.75 3.35 44454 31.7kg Brett Lee Motown Girl

$3.00

5 2 TRADEMARK BOSS (2) Yvonne King 31.61 5.50 3.31 32235 28.5kg Bit Chili Fredrina Bale

$16.00

Race 8 G-SIX GAWLER DRY CLEANERS STAKE 531m 6 $720 - $210 - $105 Splits: 3.23, 16.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BALBOA FURY (5) Tony Hinrichsen 31.08 0.00 3.40 52211 32.1kg My Bro Fabio Lethal Fury

$1.65

2 8 CALLANISH SPRITE (8) Kevin Bewley 31.30 3.00 3.23 11122 26.5kg Magic Sprite Infinite Wish

$8.50

3 2 DICTATION (2) Ben Rawlings 31.36 4.00 3.32 23333 26.7kg Kinloch Brae Starlight Shine

$2.60

4 7 SPRING RODNEY (7) Wendy Sebastyan 31.78 10.00 3.39 45444 31.4kg My Bro Fabio Spring Jade

$41.00

5 1 MAX POTION (1) Yvonne King 32.22 16.25 3.33 34555 23.8kg Fernando Bale Witch's Potion

$21.00

SCR 4 COME ON LEYNA (4) Vadim Roz
Race 9 G-SIX NIXON'S FUNCTION CENTRE STAKE 400m 6 $635 - $180 - $90 Splits: 8.69
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 DAWN TO DUSK (5) Ben Rawlings 22.97 0.00 8.69 1111 26.5kg Cape Hawke Glady's Corner

$3.20

2 4 EMERLEY JUDGE (4) Judith Hurley 23.11 2.00 8.99 6322 27.8kg Zero Ten Emerley Senorita

$5.50

3 1 UNCLE RICO (1) Vadim Roz 23.23 3.75 8.92 3233 31.9kg Barcia Bale She's Historic

$2.00

4 7 ASTON EMILIO (7) Marcello Calicchio 23.32 5.00 9.01 4444 30.4kg Collision Aston Amelia

$51.00

5 2 CLARETOWN LILLY (2) Renata Maruszczyk 23.49 7.50 8.99 2555 29.5kg Dyna Double One Claretown Maisy

$15.00

6 8 VIKING STORM (8) Kevin Bewley 23.72 10.50 9.15 5666 26.7kg Barcia Bale Striking Viking

$8.50

Race 10 THE BUNYIP FREE FOR ALL 400m Free For All Non Penalty $790 - $230 - $115 Splits: 8.83
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ISLA MAYE (4) Kevin Bewley 22.92 0.00 8.83 2111 27.3kg Oaks Road Miss Stackhouse

$6.00

2 6 EL JERICO (6) Richard Pearce 23.32 5.75 8.97 5222 31.5kg El Grand Senor Topaz Siyan

$4.00

3 2 STEEL (2) Raymond Murray 23.62 10.00 8.94 4553 34.6kg Barcia Bale Amadeus Strikes

$2.30

4 8 ZOOMETRICAL (8) Trevor Sargent 23.66 10.50 8.90 3444 32.0kg Sure As Call Of Ktulu

$19.00

5 1 LONG GULLY JOSH (1) Paula Hearnden 23.73 11.50 8.88 1335 40.7kg Kc And All Long Gully Libby

$3.30

Race 11 G-SIX GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM SA STAKE 400m 6 $635 - $180 - $90 Splits: 8.77
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 GREEN BLACK SASH (4) Ben Rawlings 22.93 0.00 8.77 1111 32.5kg Kinloch Brae Starlight Shine

$2.30

2 5 MR. ONASIS (5) Marcello Calicchio 23.22 4.25 9.02 4332 33.9kg Fire Tyson Precious Stone

$6.00

3 7 ABSOLUTE DREAM (7) Kevin Bewley 23.25 4.50 8.91 2223 30.3kg Magic Sprite Dream Chick

$11.00

4 8 GREAT BAMBINO (8) Vadim Roz 23.45 7.50 9.16 6544 31.0kg Fabregas Allinga Dot

$7.00

5 1 YEAH NAH GARY (1) Gary Pidgeon 23.56 9.00 9.09 3455 29.5kg Fernando Bale La Nina Lady

$3.70

6 2 MAYHEM EXPRESS (2) Kim Johnstone 23.60 9.50 9.16 5666 28.0kg Fabregas Mayhem

$8.00

Race 12 G-SIX ACCELL THERAPY (N/P) STAKE 400m Masters $660 - $190 - $95 Splits: 8.84
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ICENI RIVAL (4) Rebecca Mcauley-fry 23.08 0.00 8.84 1111 28.0kg El Grand Senor Iceni Gypsy

$3.10

2 2 PRECIOUS TYSON (2) Tony Lagana 23.33 3.50 9.05 4322 31.4kg Fire Tyson Precious Stone

$1.70

3 8 SPRING LEESA (8) Tony Hinrichsen 23.60 7.50 9.09 2543 26.0kg Dyna Lachlan Sera Bale

$23.00

4 1 BASHFUL CLOUD (1) Raymond Barkla 23.62 7.75 8.98 3234 35.3kg Banjo Boy Three's A Cloud

$6.00

5 5 SASSY KIST (5) Kiah Hurley 23.71 9.00 9.23 6655 29.3kg Kc And All Long Gully Libby

$34.00

6 7 ALLEN PAUL (7) Timothy Richards 23.72 9.25 9.16 5466 32.0kg Dyna Nalin Ferrari Bale

$19.00