Gawler Race Results

Tuesday 24th of August 2021
R1 THE BUNYIP MAIDEN STAKE (400m)
Place
Maiden - $465 - $160 - $130
Splits: 8.96
1
8
T: Donald Turner
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.36

Split

9.00

In Run

2221

Wgt

26.6kg
2
7
T: Timothy Richards
$4.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.41

Split

8.96

In Run

4112

Wgt

33.2kg
3
1
T: Timothy Richards
$4.40

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.52

Split

9.15

In Run

5333

Wgt

27.6kg
4
4
T: Timothy Richards
$7.50

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.03

Split

9.29

In Run

6544

Wgt

27.5kg
5
5
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$41.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

24.36

Split

9.54

In Run

3665

Wgt

28.6kg
6
2
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$41.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

24.39

Split

9.14

In Run

1456

Wgt

23.1kg
R2 GREYHOUNDS AS PETS MAIDEN STAKE (400m)
Place
Maiden - $465 - $160 - $130
Splits: 8.69
1
5
T: Robert Barclay
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.17

Split

8.69

In Run

1111

Wgt

25.8kg
2
1
T: Michael Wittholz
$2.40

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.35

Split

8.88

In Run

2222

Wgt

32.2kg
3
7
T: Scott Feltus
$16.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.56

Split

9.11

In Run

5543

Wgt

28.6kg
4
8
T: Rolland Parry
$5.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.64

Split

8.90

In Run

3334

Wgt

24.7kg
5
2
T: Karen Wittholz
$6.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.70

Split

9.06

In Run

4455

Wgt

28.0kg
6
4
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$19.00

Mgn

20.75

Time

24.62

Split

9.25

In Run

6666

Wgt

28.2kg
R3 GAWLER CARNIVAL OF CUPS OCT 2021 (N/P) STAKE (400m)
Place
Restricted Win - $485 - $165 - $135
Splits: 8.86
1
5
T: Scott Feltus
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.31

Split

9.05

In Run

3211

Wgt

30.0kg
2
7
T: Harrison Trengove
$9.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.39

Split

9.26

In Run

6652

Wgt

27.1kg
3
1
T: June Sharpe
$2.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.42

Split

8.86

In Run

1123

Wgt

28.3kg
4
8
T: John Cunningham
$8.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.43

Split

9.25

In Run

5544

Wgt

32.5kg
5
4
T: Scott Feltus
$5.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.50

Split

9.07

In Run

2335

Wgt

24.0kg
6
2
T: Rick Leach
$15.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.86

Split

9.21

In Run

4466

Wgt

29.1kg
R4 GAWLER DRY CLEANERS (N/P) STAKE (400m)
Place
Restricted Win - $485 - $165 - $135
Splits: 8.85
1
4
T: Kim Johnstone
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.45

Split

8.85

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.1kg
2
8
T: Anthony Nobes
$4.20

Mgn

0.10

Time

23.46

Split

8.90

In Run

3222

Wgt

30.3kg
3
2
T: Robert Barclay
$2.25

Mgn

0.25

Time

23.47

Split

8.90

In Run

2333

Wgt

31.6kg
4
7
T: Donald Turner
$15.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.52

Split

9.13

In Run

5564

Wgt

34.0kg
5
1
T: Paula Hearnden
$7.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.52

Split

9.10

In Run

4445

Wgt

30.9kg
6
5
T: Karryn Nobes
$21.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

23.54

Split

9.11

In Run

6656

Wgt

33.6kg
R5 NIXON'S FUNCTION CENTRE (N/P) STAKE (400m)
Place
Restricted Win - $510 - $175 - $140
Splits: 8.99
1
8
T: Kim Johnstone
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.29

Split

8.99

In Run

1111

Wgt

27.9kg
2
1
T: Scott Feltus
$2.40

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.48

Split

9.32

In Run

4322

Wgt

32.6kg
3
7
T: Scott Feltus
$15.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.53

Split

9.22

In Run

3233

Wgt

28.6kg
4
6
T: Kim Johnstone
$13.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.09

Split

9.48

In Run

6644

Wgt

31.2kg
5
3
T: Anthony Nobes
$5.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

24.12

Split

9.73

In Run

7765

Wgt

26.4kg
6
2
T: Rick Leach
$81.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

24.28

Split

9.48

In Run

5556

Wgt

33.7kg
7
4
T: Rolland Parry
$3.70

Mgn

14.25

Time

24.30

Split

9.32

In Run

2477

Wgt

30.9kg
R6 ACCELL THERAPY (N/P) STAKE (400m)
Place
Restricted Win - $510 - $175 - $140
Splits: 8.89
1
8
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$8.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.00

Split

8.89

In Run

4111

Wgt

31.5kg
2
3
T: Jack Trengove
$11.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.26

Split

9.08

In Run

5432

Wgt

33.0kg
3
4
T: Timothy Richards
$7.50

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.28

Split

9.19

In Run

6553

Wgt

28.8kg
4
6
T: Anthony Nobes
$15.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.31

Split

9.01

In Run

1224

Wgt

30.8kg
5
7
T: Anthony Nobes
$2.80

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.33

Split

9.01

In Run

2345

Wgt

27.8kg
6
2
T: Kim Johnstone
$8.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.59

Split

9.38

In Run

3666

Wgt

27.1kg
7
1
T: Paula Hearnden
$3.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.78

Split

9.43

In Run

7777

Wgt

28.7kg
R7 XP3020 (N/P) STAKE (400m)
Place
Restricted Win - $510 - $175 - $140
Splits: 8.77
1
2
T: Rebecca Romyn
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.98

Split

8.77

In Run

1111

Wgt

25.0kg
2
1
T: Kim Johnstone
$8.50

Mgn

1.25

Time

23.07

Split

8.84

In Run

2222

Wgt

34.0kg
3
8
T: Desmond Hockley
$2.90

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.10

Split

8.91

In Run

4333

Wgt

29.0kg
4
7
T: Kim Johnstone
$41.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.17

Split

9.00

In Run

3444

Wgt

28.4kg
5
4
T: Renata Maruszczyk
$17.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.30

Split

9.24

In Run

7555

Wgt

27.5kg
6
6
T: Ashlee Griffiths
$51.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.40

Split

9.28

In Run

6666

Wgt

26.4kg
7
3
T: Paula Hearnden
$6.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.60

Split

9.35

In Run

5777

Wgt

32.3kg
R8 2021 (400m)
Place
Veterans Final - $1960 - $560 - $280
Splits: 8.73
1
1
T: Ben Rawlings
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.82

Split

8.73

In Run

3111

Wgt

27.0kg
2
6
T: Gavin Harris
$2.80

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.95

Split

9.05

In Run

6522

Wgt

26.8kg
3
3
T: Paula Hearnden
$19.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.12

Split

8.73

In Run

1243

Wgt

30.3kg
4
7
T: Sharyn Gray
$5.50

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.21

Split

8.92

In Run

4334

Wgt

29.0kg
5
5
T: Sharyn Gray
$17.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.29

Split

9.12

In Run

8765

Wgt

29.4kg
6
2
T: Paula Hearnden
$14.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.31

Split

8.96

In Run

2456

Wgt

30.2kg
7
4
T: Sharyn Gray
$26.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.55

Split

9.03

In Run

7687

Wgt

29.4kg
8
8
T: Paula Hearnden
$11.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.60

Split

9.19

In Run

5878

Wgt

30.4kg
R9 GIDDY-UP (N/P) STAKE (400m)
Place
Restricted Win - $485 - $165 - $135
Splits: 8.83
1
7
T: Timothy Richards
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.01

Split

8.83

In Run

3111

Wgt

30.4kg
2
2
T: Jack Trengove
$2.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.41

Split

8.97

In Run

4332

Wgt

31.1kg
3
4
T: Paula Hearnden
$5.50

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.49

Split

8.88

In Run

1223

Wgt

30.3kg
4
1
T: John Cunningham
$4.20

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.72

Split

9.16

In Run

2444

Wgt

30.1kg
5
5
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$19.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.86

Split

9.36

In Run

5555

Wgt

29.3kg
SCR
8
T: Harrison Trengove
$0.00
R10 THE BUNYIP (N/P) STAKE (400m)
Place
Restricted Win - $485 - $165 - $135
Splits: 8.82
1
1
T: Lester Harris
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.93

Split

8.82

In Run

1111

Wgt

25.5kg
2
2
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$3.60

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.32

Split

9.14

In Run

6422

Wgt

31.3kg
3
5
T: Harrison Trengove
$11.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.54

Split

9.01

In Run

3233

Wgt

30.8kg
4
4
T: Karryn Nobes
$5.50

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.62

Split

9.01

In Run

2344

Wgt

29.7kg
5
7
T: Graeme Stirling
$3.90

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.70

Split

9.19

In Run

5555

Wgt

25.1kg
6
8
T: Harrison Trengove
$6.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.83

Split

9.29

In Run

4666

Wgt

35.0kg
R11 GREYHOUNDS AS PETS (N/P) STAKE (400m)
Place
Restricted Win - $485 - $165 - $135
Splits: 8.84
1
8
T: Vadim Roz
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.01

Split

8.89

In Run

3221

Wgt

31.9kg
2
6
T: Rolland Parry
$5.50

Mgn

0.50

Time

23.04

Split

8.84

In Run

2112

Wgt

32.2kg
3
2
T: Donald Turner
$6.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

23.10

Split

9.03

In Run

4333

Wgt

33.5kg
4
4
T: Karryn Nobes
$5.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.18

Split

9.16

In Run

5444

Wgt

29.1kg
5
1
T: Vadim Roz
$4.20

Mgn

25.00

Time

24.76

Split

9.26

In Run

1555

Wgt

30.8kg
Race 1 THE BUNYIP MAIDEN STAKE 400m Maiden $465 - $160 - $130 Splits: 8.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 RISKY CHICK (8) Donald Turner 23.36 0.00 9.00 2221 26.6kg Mepunga Blazer Ritzy Chicki $1.70
2 7 HE'S ON FIRE (7) Timothy Richards 23.41 0.75 8.96 4112 33.2kg On Fire She's A Looper $4.80
3 1 SHE'S FIRED UP (1) Timothy Richards 23.52 2.25 9.15 5333 27.6kg On Fire She's A Looper $4.40
4 4 SHE'S DRIVEN (4) Timothy Richards 24.03 9.50 9.29 6544 27.5kg Aston Dee Bee Purpose Driven $7.50
5 5 JAGGED FURY (5) Tony Hinrichsen 24.36 14.25 9.54 3665 28.6kg Worm Burner Spring Leesa $41.00
6 2 TROUBLESOME FURY (2) Tony Hinrichsen 24.39 14.50 9.14 1456 23.1kg Aston Dee Bee Trouble Waters $41.00
Race 2 GREYHOUNDS AS PETS MAIDEN STAKE 400m Maiden $465 - $160 - $130 Splits: 8.69
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BOOGIE VALUE (5) Robert Barclay 23.17 0.00 8.69 1111 25.8kg Fernando Bale Gunnadoo Value $3.60
2 1 UNIVERSAL VALUE (1) Michael Wittholz 23.35 2.50 8.88 2222 32.2kg Fernando Bale Gunnadoo Value $2.40
3 7 JORJA CAN BURN (7) Scott Feltus 23.56 5.50 9.11 5543 28.6kg Worm Burner Dana Jorja $16.00
4 8 EMERLEY AUSSIE (8) Rolland Parry 23.64 6.50 8.90 3334 24.7kg Aussie Infrared Emerley Avenue $5.50
5 2 LEGENDARY VALUE (2) Karen Wittholz 23.70 7.50 9.06 4455 28.0kg Fernando Bale Gunnadoo Value $6.50
6 4 SOL FURY (4) Tony Hinrichsen 24.62 20.75 9.25 6666 28.2kg Aston Dee Bee Trouble Waters $19.00
Race 3 GAWLER CARNIVAL OF CUPS OCT 2021 (N/P) STAKE 400m Restricted Win $485 - $165 - $135 Splits: 8.86
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 AMERICAN MUSTARD (5) Scott Feltus 23.31 0.00 9.05 3211 30.0kg Worm Burner Dana Jorja $4.20
2 7 CROWN SUZIE (7) Harrison Trengove 23.39 1.00 9.26 6652 27.1kg My Bro Fabio Tiggerlong Cruz $9.50
3 1 ASTON TALLULAH (1) June Sharpe 23.42 1.50 8.86 1123 28.3kg Fabregas Aston Lolita $2.00
4 8 STRATHMILL LASS (8) John Cunningham 23.43 1.75 9.25 5544 32.5kg Spring Gun In A Bottle $8.50
5 4 ARRIBA ARRIBA (4) Scott Feltus 23.50 2.50 9.07 2335 24.0kg Fernando Bale Zinfandel Zara $5.50
6 2 TEXICO ROSE (2) Rick Leach 23.86 7.75 9.21 4466 29.1kg Kc And All Kerrigan Bale $15.00
Race 4 GAWLER DRY CLEANERS (N/P) STAKE 400m Restricted Win $485 - $165 - $135 Splits: 8.85
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BLACK BOOTS (4) Kim Johnstone 23.45 0.00 8.85 1111 28.1kg Black Magic Opal Belt Up Tubsy $3.70
2 8 JUNIOR (8) Anthony Nobes 23.46 0.10 8.90 3222 30.3kg Didda Joe Star Desire $4.20
3 2 MY MUM'S VALUE (2) Robert Barclay 23.47 0.25 8.90 2333 31.6kg Fernando Bale Gunnadoo Value $2.25
4 7 KNIGHT SHOW (7) Donald Turner 23.52 1.00 9.13 5564 34.0kg Banjo Boy Whitney Showgirl $15.00
5 1 LONG GULLY AXEL (1) Paula Hearnden 23.52 1.00 9.10 4445 30.9kg Spring Gun Sally Brown $7.00
6 5 CROWN SEBON (5) Karryn Nobes 23.54 1.25 9.11 6656 33.6kg Rippin' Sam Tiggerlong Scar $21.00
Race 5 NIXON'S FUNCTION CENTRE (N/P) STAKE 400m Restricted Win $510 - $175 - $140 Splits: 8.99
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 REIKO LIVE WIRE (8) Kim Johnstone 23.29 0.00 8.99 1111 27.9kg Dyna Double One Lofty Ambition $7.00
2 1 ASK ME NOW (1) Scott Feltus 23.48 2.50 9.32 4322 32.6kg Oaks Road Tarks Nemesis $2.40
3 7 SNOW SUPERSTAR (7) Scott Feltus 23.53 3.50 9.22 3233 28.6kg Fernando Bale Irisize $15.00
4 6 REIKO BOLT (6) Kim Johnstone 24.09 11.50 9.48 6644 31.2kg Barcia Bale Reiko Bale $13.00
5 3 GIPPSLAND GIRL (3) Anthony Nobes 24.12 11.75 9.73 7765 26.4kg Cutting Edge Oh Serena $5.00
6 2 LORD ZANTI (2) Rick Leach 24.28 14.00 9.48 5556 33.7kg Sulzanti Flame Bale $81.00
7 4 EMERLEY ELUSIVE (4) Rolland Parry 24.30 14.25 9.32 2477 30.9kg Pantera Nera Check Yo Self $3.70
Race 6 ACCELL THERAPY (N/P) STAKE 400m Restricted Win $510 - $175 - $140 Splits: 8.89
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 FILTHY PHANTOM (8) Tony Hinrichsen 23.00 0.00 8.89 4111 31.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Ruby Swift $8.50
2 3 HILLBILLY ROAD (3) Jack Trengove 23.26 3.75 9.08 5432 33.0kg Banjo Boy Mepunga Lana $11.00
3 4 BUTTER UP AGAIN (4) Timothy Richards 23.28 4.00 9.19 6553 28.8kg Aston Dee Bee Molly Be Nimble $7.50
4 6 MAXIMUM JENNY (6) Anthony Nobes 23.31 4.25 9.01 1224 30.8kg Paw Licking Maximum Lil $15.00
5 7 SWEET ANTARES (7) Anthony Nobes 23.33 4.75 9.01 2345 27.8kg Superior Product Too Seductive $2.80
6 2 VELOCITY CAPRICE (2) Kim Johnstone 23.59 8.25 9.38 3666 27.1kg Keybow Velocity Storm $8.00
7 1 LONG GULLY CARLY (1) Paula Hearnden 23.78 11.00 9.43 7777 28.7kg Spring Gun Sally Brown $3.00
Race 7 XP3020 (N/P) STAKE 400m Restricted Win $510 - $175 - $140 Splits: 8.77
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BLUE TICK FERN (2) Rebecca Romyn 22.98 0.00 8.77 1111 25.0kg Fernando Bale Uno Arjo $2.10
2 1 SHUFFLE THE DECK (1) Kim Johnstone 23.07 1.25 8.84 2222 34.0kg Kc And All Reshuffle $8.50
3 8 CRAZY DIVA (8) Desmond Hockley 23.10 1.75 8.91 4333 29.0kg Fabregas Just Crazy $2.90
4 7 VELOCITY DORY (7) Kim Johnstone 23.17 2.50 9.00 3444 28.4kg Barcia Bale Velocity Melita $41.00
5 4 BURNING GLOW (4) Renata Maruszczyk 23.30 4.50 9.24 7555 27.5kg Worm Burner Qomie Bale $17.00
6 6 YENDERRA EVIE (6) Ashlee Griffiths 23.40 6.00 9.28 6666 26.4kg Brad Hill Billy Nellie Lost It $51.00
7 3 LONG GULLY FRED (3) Paula Hearnden 23.60 8.75 9.35 5777 32.3kg Barcia Bale Elizabeth Brown $6.50
Race 8 2021 400m Veterans Final $1960 - $560 - $280 Splits: 8.73
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SPRING DRAMA (1) Ben Rawlings 22.82 0.00 8.73 3111 27.0kg Spring Gun Nit Noi $2.50
2 6 ZINFANDEL NIKKI (6) Gavin Harris 22.95 1.75 9.05 6522 26.8kg Barcia Bale Zinfandel Zara $2.80
3 3 LONG GULLY ROGER (3) Paula Hearnden 23.12 4.25 8.73 1243 30.3kg Dyna Lachlan Libby Raider $19.00
4 7 MASKED BY DESIGN (7) Sharyn Gray 23.21 5.50 8.92 4334 29.0kg Fernando Bale Destini Mermaid $5.50
5 5 HE'S OUR DESIGN (5) Sharyn Gray 23.29 6.50 9.12 8765 29.4kg Fernando Bale Destini Mermaid $17.00
6 2 LONG GULLY JIMMY (2) Paula Hearnden 23.31 7.00 8.96 2456 30.2kg Dyna Lachlan Libby Raider $14.00
7 4 BEYOND DESIGN (4) Sharyn Gray 23.55 10.25 9.03 7687 29.4kg Fernando Bale Destini Mermaid $26.00
8 8 TURBO RAIDER (8) Paula Hearnden 23.60 11.00 9.19 5878 30.4kg Dyna Lachlan Libby Raider $11.00
Race 9 GIDDY-UP (N/P) STAKE 400m Restricted Win $485 - $165 - $135 Splits: 8.83
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 HE'S ALL PURPOSE (7) Timothy Richards 23.01 0.00 8.83 3111 30.4kg Aston Dee Bee Purpose Driven $3.40
2 2 PULYA (2) Jack Trengove 23.41 5.75 8.97 4332 31.1kg Mepunga Blazer Winsome Summer $2.50
3 4 VIKING RAIDER (4) Paula Hearnden 23.49 6.75 8.88 1223 30.3kg Dyna Lachlan Libby Raider $5.50
4 1 FLAMING BUBBLES (1) John Cunningham 23.72 10.00 9.16 2444 30.1kg Worm Burner Mrs Bubbles $4.20
5 5 MEMPHIS FURY (5) Tony Hinrichsen 23.86 12.25 9.36 5555 29.3kg Worm Burner Spring Leesa $19.00
SCR 8 ROUND THE BASES (8) Harrison Trengove
Race 10 THE BUNYIP (N/P) STAKE 400m Restricted Win $485 - $165 - $135 Splits: 8.82
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ZINFANDEL BELLE (1) Lester Harris 22.93 0.00 8.82 1111 25.5kg Fernando Bale Zinfandel Zara $3.90
2 2 SLASH FOCUS (2) Tony Hinrichsen 23.32 5.50 9.14 6422 31.3kg Mepunga Blazer Milldean Focus $3.60
3 5 DIRE STRAITS (5) Harrison Trengove 23.54 8.75 9.01 3233 30.8kg Moreira Smash The Clock $11.00
4 4 TIARA SEBON (4) Karryn Nobes 23.62 9.75 9.01 2344 29.7kg Rippin' Sam Tiggerlong Scar $5.50
5 7 EMERLEY BURNER (7) Graeme Stirling 23.70 11.00 9.19 5555 25.1kg Worm Burner Emerley Senorita $3.90
6 8 HANDS ON DECK (8) Harrison Trengove 23.83 12.75 9.29 4666 35.0kg Elite State Flying Hareeba $6.00
Race 11 GREYHOUNDS AS PETS (N/P) STAKE 400m Restricted Win $485 - $165 - $135 Splits: 8.84
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SHANLYN BEAR (8) Vadim Roz 23.01 0.00 8.89 3221 31.9kg Fernando Bale Shanlyn Pippin $2.50
2 6 VINNIE RUMBLING (6) Rolland Parry 23.04 0.50 8.84 2112 32.2kg Banjo Boy Whitney Showgirl $5.50
3 2 DWARSHUIS (2) Donald Turner 23.10 1.25 9.03 4333 33.5kg Banjo Boy Whitney Showgirl $6.00
4 4 MONUMENT VALLEY (4) Karryn Nobes 23.18 2.25 9.16 5444 29.1kg Kinda Cruel Red Louisiana Lil $5.00
5 1 WEBLEC FURY (1) Vadim Roz 24.76 25.00 9.26 1555 30.8kg Fernando Bale Weblec Belle $4.20