Geelong Race Results

Tuesday 19th of June 2018
R1 COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS (400m)
Place
Tier 3 - Maiden - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.44
1
5
T: Craig Elliot
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.06

Split

8.44

In Run

M/11

Wgt

31.7kg
2
4
T: Tracey Deglaitis
$7.00

Mgn

0.04

Time

23.06

Split

8.44

In Run

M/22

Wgt

31.4kg
3
3
T: Cooper Hayes
$10.40

Mgn

2.03

Time

23.20

Split

8.55

In Run

M/33

Wgt

29.6kg
4
1
T: Nicole Cachia
$2.20

Mgn

3.81

Time

23.33

Split

8.65

In Run

M/44

Wgt

28.2kg
5
2
T: Simon Payne
$11.60

Mgn

5.19

Time

23.42

Split

8.98

In Run

M/85

Wgt

32.4kg
6
6
T: Shaun Coulson
$47.20

Mgn

8.06

Time

23.63

Split

8.67

In Run

M/56

Wgt

24.8kg
7
8
T: Daryl Weightman
$9.80

Mgn

10.70

Time

23.81

Split

8.69

In Run

S/67

Wgt

29.3kg
8
7
T: Renee Kenyon
$25.80

Mgn

11.19

Time

23.84

Split

8.88

In Run

S/78

Wgt

25.7kg
R2 P & R FOOD SERVICES (400m)
Place
Tier 3 - Maiden - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.46
1
1
T: Troy Deglaitis
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.93

Split

8.46

In Run

M/11

Wgt

30.6kg
2
10
T: Simon Payne
$9.20

Mgn

7.09

Time

23.43

Split

8.71

In Run

M/46

Wgt

28.8kg
3
6
T: Tammy Kennedy-Harris
$27.70

Mgn

7.93

Time

23.49

Split

8.60

In Run

M/22

Wgt

30.5kg
4
7
T: Kenneth Kubik
$35.20

Mgn

8.79

Time

23.55

Split

8.79

In Run

M/63

Wgt

26.0kg
5
3
T: Samantha Ferguson
$8.00

Mgn

9.63

Time

23.60

Split

8.85

In Run

M/85

Wgt

25.7kg
6
4
T: Glenn Campbell
$9.50

Mgn

10.40

Time

23.66

Split

8.69

In Run

M/37

Wgt

24.4kg
7
5
T: Renee Kenyon
$15.10

Mgn

11.73

Time

23.75

Split

8.74

In Run

M/54

Wgt

27.8kg
8
8
T: Tina Womann
$17.20

Mgn

13.79

Time

23.90

Split

8.85

In Run

S/78

Wgt

35.2kg
R3 MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (400m)
Place
Tier 3 - Grade 7 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.41
1
2
T: Cooper Hayes
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.01

Split

8.52

In Run

Q/21

Wgt

30.7kg
2
3
T: Glenn Campbell
$29.10

Mgn

0.20

Time

23.03

Split

8.41

In Run

Q/14

Wgt

28.2kg
3
4
T: Ebony Deglaitis
$5.10

Mgn

0.66

Time

23.06

Split

8.52

In Run

Q/33

Wgt

31.7kg
4
6
T: David Aleksov
$15.50

Mgn

1.73

Time

23.14

Split

8.66

In Run

M/56

Wgt

26.0kg
5
7
T: Kate Jackson
$25.10

Mgn

2.63

Time

23.20

Split

8.85

In Run

S/87

Wgt

30.1kg
6
1
T: Margaret Brealey
$4.10

Mgn

3.11

Time

23.23

Split

8.69

In Run

M/75

Wgt

26.3kg
7
5
T: Daryl Weightman
$9.30

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.26

Split

8.55

In Run

S/42

Wgt

23.6kg
8
8
T: Daniel Welsh
$4.40

Mgn

4.59

Time

23.34

Split

8.69

In Run

S/68

Wgt

26.7kg
R4 XTREME TECHNOLOGY (460m)
Place
Tier 3 - Grade 7 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.67, 11.52
1
1
T: William Lambert
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.04

Split

6.67

In Run

Q/111

Wgt

28.2kg
2
8
T: Mark Delbridge
$5.60

Mgn

4.39

Time

26.34

Split

6.92

In Run

M/432

Wgt

33.0kg
3
5
T: Elizabeth Steel
$9.10

Mgn

5.19

Time

26.40

Split

6.97

In Run

M/575

Wgt

28.2kg
4
6
T: Phillip Thomson
$7.20

Mgn

8.37

Time

26.62

Split

7.00

In Run

M/753

Wgt

38.1kg
5
7
T: Jessica Sharp
$7.50

Mgn

8.40

Time

26.62

Split

6.85

In Run

M/224

Wgt

34.2kg
6
2
T: Simon Payne
$5.70

Mgn

11.43

Time

26.84

Split

6.85

In Run

M/346

Wgt

34.8kg
7
3
T: Peter Brown
$35.20

Mgn

13.14

Time

26.96

Split

6.98

In Run

M/687

Wgt

31.3kg
8
4
T: Peter Crawley
$40.30

Mgn

16.00

Time

27.16

Split

7.12

In Run

S/868

Wgt

33.2kg
R5 TTS ELECTRICS (2-3 WINS) (460m)
Place
Tier 3 - Restricted Win - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.65, 11.48
1
4
T: Stephen Bruce
$9.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.32

Split

6.65

In Run

M/112

Wgt

25.6kg
2
8
T: Simon Payne
$6.60

Mgn

0.51

Time

26.35

Split

6.74

In Run

M/421

Wgt

33.5kg
3
9
T: Gary Hansen
$7.10

Mgn

1.69

Time

26.44

Split

6.74

In Run

S/233

Wgt

29.1kg
4
5
T: Jason Quagliaro
$13.90

Mgn

2.17

Time

26.47

Split

6.83

In Run

S/744

Wgt

36.5kg
5
6
T: Jason Sharp
$3.60

Mgn

4.59

Time

26.64

Split

6.78

In Run

M/585

Wgt

29.9kg
6
1
T: Lindsay Morshead
$9.80

Mgn

8.89

Time

26.94

Split

6.94

In Run

S/866

Wgt

25.8kg
7
3
T: Tammy Kennedy-harris
$18.00

Mgn

12.70

Time

27.21

Split

6.74

In Run

M/377

Wgt

30.3kg
DNF
7
T: Matthew Marshall
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

6.81

In Run

M/658

Wgt

32.3kg
R6 JIM'S MOWING - GEELONG (2+ WINS) (520m)
Place
Tier 3 - Restricted Win - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 5.54, 17.65
1
7
T: Jess Fothergill
$6.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.44

Split

5.58

In Run

M/2111

Wgt

31.4kg
2
8
T: Samantha Ferguson
$2.10

Mgn

1.96

Time

30.58

Split

5.54

In Run

M/1222

Wgt

25.4kg
3
2
T: Michael Meyer
$3.80

Mgn

6.41

Time

30.89

Split

5.63

In Run

M/4554

Wgt

34.4kg
4
4
T: Jess Fothergill
$14.90

Mgn

7.30

Time

30.96

Split

5.83

In Run

M/7445

Wgt

36.2kg
5
1
T: Ellen Lambert
$24.00

Mgn

8.73

Time

31.06

Split

5.84

In Run

Q/8333

Wgt

25.9kg
6
5
T: Marcus Lloyd
$20.80

Mgn

10.36

Time

31.17

Split

5.83

In Run

M/6767

Wgt

22.6kg
7
6
T: Aaron Blake
$9.30

Mgn

12.87

Time

31.35

Split

5.63

In Run

M/5876

Wgt

30.7kg
8
3
T: Jess Fothergill
$21.40

Mgn

14.67

Time

31.47

Split

5.59

In Run

Q/3688

Wgt

32.8kg
R7 MILLERS MUZZLES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 T3 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.35
1
2
T: Mark Delbridge
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.55

Split

8.35

In Run

Q/11

Wgt

24.2kg
2
9
T: Jess Fothergill
$2.90

Mgn

5.07

Time

22.91

Split

8.67

In Run

S/52

Wgt

34.6kg
3
6
T: Tina Womann
$11.00

Mgn

8.23

Time

23.13

Split

8.60

In Run

M/35

Wgt

32.7kg
4
3
T: Jess Fothergill
$38.80

Mgn

9.09

Time

23.19

Split

8.67

In Run

M/44

Wgt

27.5kg
5
1
T: Kathryne Tabb
$11.30

Mgn

9.64

Time

23.23

Split

8.56

In Run

Q/23

Wgt

31.7kg
6
4
T: Barry Reid
$7.40

Mgn

10.84

Time

23.31

Split

8.70

In Run

M/76

Wgt

32.1kg
7
5
T: Kathryne Tabb
$13.10

Mgn

12.47

Time

23.42

Split

8.68

In Run

S/67

Wgt

34.0kg
8
7
T: Robert Chivell
$13.10

Mgn

13.36

Time

23.49

Split

8.84

In Run

M/88

Wgt

27.9kg
R8 NARDI PRODUCE (460m)
Place
Grade 5 T3 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.59, 11.36
1
1
T: Jeffrey Britton
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.88

Split

6.59

In Run

Q/111

Wgt

35.5kg
2
8
T: Max Zammit
$10.00

Mgn

4.26

Time

26.18

Split

6.66

In Run

Q/222

Wgt

28.0kg
3
3
T: Michelle Mallia-Magri
$2.30

Mgn

10.47

Time

26.61

Split

6.78

In Run

M/433

Wgt

29.1kg
4
7
T: Glenn Campbell
$28.00

Mgn

11.13

Time

26.66

Split

6.84

In Run

M/665

Wgt

33.8kg
5
2
T: Tammy Kennedy-Harris
$11.70

Mgn

11.39

Time

26.68

Split

6.73

In Run

M/344

Wgt

32.1kg
6
4
T: Peter Crawley
$35.60

Mgn

12.19

Time

26.73

Split

6.92

In Run

S/777

Wgt

33.4kg
7
5
T: Raymond Gatt
$13.40

Mgn

12.87

Time

26.78

Split

6.78

In Run

Q/556

Wgt

27.1kg
8
6
T: Scott James
$22.80

Mgn

15.14

Time

26.94

Split

6.93

In Run

M/888

Wgt

20.4kg
R9 OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (400m)
Place
Tier 3 - Grade 7 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.43
1
2
T: Dennis Trewin
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.01

Split

8.43

In Run

Q/11

Wgt

33.2kg
2
10
T: Wendy Hansen
$3.80

Mgn

1.37

Time

23.11

Split

8.59

In Run

M/22

Wgt

26.7kg
3
6
T: Gregory Couldridge
$33.00

Mgn

3.87

Time

23.28

Split

8.92

In Run

S/66

Wgt

30.0kg
4
3
T: Travis Monaghan
$9.50

Mgn

5.90

Time

23.43

Split

8.87

In Run

M/45

Wgt

26.5kg
5
8
T: Margaret Gray
$6.20

Mgn

6.29

Time

23.45

Split

8.87

In Run

M/54

Wgt

32.3kg
6
5
T: Shaun Baulch
$28.60

Mgn

6.39

Time

23.46

Split

8.73

In Run

S/33

Wgt

28.0kg
7
4
T: Dennis Trewin
$13.50

Mgn

7.07

Time

23.51

Split

8.93

In Run

S/87

Wgt

30.5kg
8
7
T: Gregory Couldridge
$62.40

Mgn

10.86

Time

23.77

Split

8.93

In Run

M/78

Wgt

23.6kg
R10 PET PANELS.COM.AU (400m)
Place
Tier 3 - Grade 6 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.50
1
2
T: Mark Delbridge
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.86

Split

8.50

In Run

Q/11

Wgt

27.5kg
2
1
T: Gary Mannion
$12.80

Mgn

1.03

Time

22.93

Split

8.59

In Run

Q/32

Wgt

32.6kg
3
6
T: Michael Said
$4.70

Mgn

2.64

Time

23.05

Split

8.66

In Run

M/43

Wgt

32.7kg
4
3
T: Margaret Gray
$43.10

Mgn

6.63

Time

23.33

Split

8.55

In Run

Q/24

Wgt

26.2kg
5
4
T: Jason Sharp
$3.80

Mgn

6.84

Time

23.34

Split

8.78

In Run

M/76

Wgt

26.9kg
6
5
T: Glenn Campbell
$16.70

Mgn

7.04

Time

23.35

Split

8.71

In Run

M/65

Wgt

33.9kg
7
8
T: Glenn Campbell
$11.80

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.39

Split

8.71

In Run

S/57

Wgt

34.0kg
8
7
T: Owen Fraser
$49.70

Mgn

13.57

Time

23.81

Split

8.91

In Run

S/88

Wgt

32.3kg
R11 BURNS ARCHER REALTY (400m)
Place
Grade 5 T3 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.47
1
7
T: Michael Meyer
$7.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.88

Split

8.51

In Run

M/21

Wgt

26.4kg
2
10
T: Tina Womann
$9.60

Mgn

0.44

Time

22.91

Split

8.63

In Run

M/54

Wgt

32.8kg
3
3
T: Matthew Abela
$17.80

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.06

Split

8.74

In Run

S/86

Wgt

34.3kg
4
1
T: Keith Lloyd
$4.10

Mgn

3.87

Time

23.15

Split

8.47

In Run

Q/12

Wgt

31.6kg
5
5
T: Paul Pace
$13.60

Mgn

4.06

Time

23.17

Split

8.69

In Run

M/65

Wgt

32.6kg
6
2
T: James Shaw
$2.60

Mgn

5.43

Time

23.26

Split

8.56

In Run

Q/33

Wgt

31.2kg
7
6
T: Glenn Campbell
$6.80

Mgn

5.96

Time

23.30

Split

8.70

In Run

S/77

Wgt

29.0kg
8
9
T: Gary Febey
$30.10

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.32

Split

8.63

In Run

M/48

Wgt

26.0kg
R12 BINGO @ BECKLEY EVERY THURS 12:30PM (400m)
Place
Grade 5 T3 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.36
1
6
T: Kristie Collyer
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.73

Split

8.36

In Run

M/11

Wgt

33.7kg
2
5
T: Walter Portelli
$10.20

Mgn

7.53

Time

23.25

Split

8.59

In Run

M/32

Wgt

26.7kg
3
7
T: Pia Triaca
$6.80

Mgn

8.09

Time

23.29

Split

8.63

In Run

M/43

Wgt

30.9kg
4
8
T: Gregory Couldridge
$15.30

Mgn

8.87

Time

23.35

Split

8.79

In Run

S/74

Wgt

25.4kg
5
3
T: Dennis Trewin
$2.90

Mgn

9.19

Time

23.37

Split

8.86

In Run

M/86

Wgt

26.8kg
6
4
T: Anthony Sacco
$3.70

Mgn

9.77

Time

23.41

Split

8.66

In Run

M/67

Wgt

32.1kg
7
1
T: James Egan
$9.30

Mgn

10.96

Time

23.49

Split

8.66

In Run

Q/55

Wgt

26.9kg
8
2
T: Bill Cunningham
$39.50

Mgn

11.76

Time

23.55

Split

8.59

In Run

Q/28

Wgt

26.7kg
Race 1 COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS 400m Tier 3 - Maiden $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 LIMIT MAN (5) Craig Elliot 23.06 0.00 8.44 M/11 31.7kg Magic Sprite Molly Molloy

$4.00

2 4 ACE CRUISING (4) Tracey Deglaitis 23.06 0.04 8.44 M/22 31.4kg Fernando Bale Mystic Twist

$7.00

3 3 IRISH SWAGGER (3) Cooper Hayes 23.20 2.03 8.55 M/33 29.6kg Stagger Deadly Prospect

$10.40

4 1 MONCRIEFFE MISS (1) Nicole Cachia 23.33 3.81 8.65 M/44 28.2kg Makeshift(Eire) Chasin The Dream

$2.20

5 2 BROOKLYN LAD (2) Simon Payne 23.42 5.19 8.98 M/85 32.4kg Barcia Bale Glama Pak

$11.60

6 6 CANDY MIX (6) Shaun Coulson 23.63 8.06 8.67 M/56 24.8kg Shakey Jakey Volta Allen

$47.20

7 8 GOLDEN JET (8) Daryl Weightman 23.81 10.70 8.69 S/67 29.3kg Dyna Tron Little Wrecker

$9.80

8 7 BLACKPOOL FLYER (7) Renee Kenyon 23.84 11.19 8.88 S/78 25.7kg Premier Fantasy Gilgamesh

$25.80

Race 2 P & R FOOD SERVICES 400m Tier 3 - Maiden $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CAWBOURNE DOLLY (1) Troy Deglaitis 22.93 0.00 8.46 M/11 30.6kg Dyna Double One Asterix

$1.50

2 10 COSMIC FANTASY (2) Simon Payne 23.43 7.09 8.71 M/46 28.8kg Cosmic Chief Roxy's A Rebel

$9.20

3 6 HAPPY CRUISING (6) Tammy Kennedy-Harris 23.49 7.93 8.60 M/22 30.5kg Kiowa Mon Manny Jo's Hand

$27.70

4 7 MAGICAL DIAMOND (7) Kenneth Kubik 23.55 8.79 8.79 M/63 26.0kg Magic Sprite Flying Liddy

$35.20

5 3 USARA ALLEN (3) Samantha Ferguson 23.60 9.63 8.85 M/85 25.7kg Taylors Sky Ferrari Bale

$8.00

6 4 NETTIE'S FLAME (4) Glenn Campbell 23.66 10.40 8.69 M/37 24.4kg Dee Winter Pearls Of Wisdom

$9.50

7 5 BLACKPOOL TIPSY (5) Renee Kenyon 23.75 11.73 8.74 M/54 27.8kg Premier Fantasy Gilgamesh

$15.10

8 8 SECRET'S OUT (8) Tina Womann 23.90 13.79 8.85 S/78 35.2kg Premier Fantasy Alana Miss

$17.20

Race 3 MERV JENNINGS SIGNS 400m Tier 3 - Grade 7 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ADRIEL (2) Cooper Hayes 23.01 0.00 8.52 Q/21 30.7kg Magic Sprite Josie Bale

$3.70

2 3 MURRABIT BENNY (3) Glenn Campbell 23.03 0.20 8.41 Q/14 28.2kg Cosmic Chief Potsy's Mistake

$29.10

3 4 CRUISY'S (4) Ebony Deglaitis 23.06 0.66 8.52 Q/33 31.7kg Kiowa Mon Manny Jo's Hand

$5.10

4 6 DOUBLE DATE (6) David Aleksov 23.14 1.73 8.66 M/56 26.0kg Dyna Double One West On Miffy

$15.50

5 7 MISS PAYNE (7) Kate Jackson 23.20 2.63 8.85 S/87 30.1kg My Bro Fabio Pippa Shiraz

$25.10

6 1 DA END (1) Margaret Brealey 23.23 3.11 8.69 M/75 26.3kg My Bro Fabio Lever Footprint

$4.10

7 5 FAWN ILLUSION (5) Daryl Weightman 23.26 3.50 8.55 S/42 23.6kg Dyna Tron Little Wrecker

$9.30

8 8 MARLUCKY DAY (8) Daniel Welsh 23.34 4.59 8.69 S/68 26.7kg Vee Man Vane Fearsome Idol

$4.40

Race 4 XTREME TECHNOLOGY 460m Tier 3 - Grade 7 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.67, 11.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 STAYING IN PARIS (1) William Lambert 26.04 0.00 6.67 Q/111 28.2kg Dyna Double One Majestic Seine

$2.50

2 8 WOK FRIED YABBY (8) Mark Delbridge 26.34 4.39 6.92 M/432 33.0kg Kc And All Go Rubber Nose

$5.60

3 5 MIRACLES HAPPEN (5) Elizabeth Steel 26.40 5.19 6.97 M/575 28.2kg Mepunga Geordie State Chill

$9.10

4 6 LONNIE DREAM (6) Phillip Thomson 26.62 8.37 7.00 M/753 38.1kg Banjo Boy Night Dream

$7.20

5 7 BEN ROMAN (7) Jessica Sharp 26.62 8.40 6.85 M/224 34.2kg My Bro Fabio Miss Roman Nose

$7.50

6 2 AXEL'S A REBEL (2) Simon Payne 26.84 11.43 6.85 M/346 34.8kg Cosmic Chief Roxy's A Rebel

$5.70

7 3 JOHNNY DUNBAR (3) Peter Brown 26.96 13.14 6.98 M/687 31.3kg Pharoah King Carlow Queen

$35.20

8 4 BALLET CREEK (4) Peter Crawley 27.16 16.00 7.12 S/868 33.2kg Cosmic Rumble Capella

$40.30

Race 5 TTS ELECTRICS (2-3 WINS) 460m Tier 3 - Restricted Win $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.65, 11.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 YOU RIPPA PIPPA (4) Stephen Bruce 26.32 0.00 6.65 M/112 25.6kg Fernando Bale Mepunga Mia

$9.40

2 8 TYSON'S A REBEL (8) Simon Payne 26.35 0.51 6.74 M/421 33.5kg Cosmic Chief Roxy's A Rebel

$6.60

3 9 BLUE ESPEARANCE (2) Gary Hansen 26.44 1.69 6.74 S/233 29.1kg My Bro Fabio Pippa Shiraz

$7.10

4 5 KING OF MERRIMU (5) Jason Quagliaro 26.47 2.17 6.83 S/744 36.5kg Fabregas Katie Racoon

$13.90

5 6 ANTARCTIC LASS (6) Jason Sharp 26.64 4.59 6.78 M/585 29.9kg Bombastic Shiraz Especially

$3.60

6 1 NICKY JO (1) Lindsay Morshead 26.94 8.89 6.94 S/866 25.8kg Barcia Bale Premier Mojo

$9.80

7 3 CRUISY'S PATCH (3) Tammy Kennedy-harris 27.21 12.70 6.74 M/377 30.3kg Kiowa Mon Manny Jo's Hand

$18.00

DNF 7 KALANI HAGEN (7) Matthew Marshall 0.00 0.00 6.81 M/658 32.3kg Dyna Double One Kalden Blanco

$3.70

Race 6 JIM'S MOWING - GEELONG (2+ WINS) 520m Tier 3 - Restricted Win $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 5.54, 17.65
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 STIR FRY SHRIMP (7) Jess Fothergill 30.44 0.00 5.58 M/2111 31.4kg Kc And All Go Rubber Nose

$6.80

2 8 TAHLEIA BRAE (8) Samantha Ferguson 30.58 1.96 5.54 M/1222 25.4kg Kinloch Brae Miata

$2.10

3 2 ONYA TEDDY (2) Michael Meyer 30.89 6.41 5.63 M/4554 34.4kg Barcia Bale Not Onya Nelly

$3.80

4 4 RATTLE GATE (4) Jess Fothergill 30.96 7.30 5.83 M/7445 36.2kg Swift Fancy My Material

$14.90

5 1 EBONY ECLIPSE (1) Ellen Lambert 31.06 8.73 5.84 Q/8333 25.9kg El Grand Senor Midnight Eclipse

$24.00

6 5 CHARLOTTE ALLEN (5) Marcus Lloyd 31.17 10.36 5.83 M/6767 22.6kg Jarvis Bale Collin Bale

$20.80

7 6 POWER SENSATION (6) Aaron Blake 31.35 12.87 5.63 M/5876 30.7kg Lochinvar Marlow Gold Power

$9.30

8 3 TRAPEZIUS (3) Jess Fothergill 31.47 14.67 5.59 Q/3688 32.8kg Spring Gun Zippy Zara

$21.40

Race 7 MILLERS MUZZLES 400m Grade 5 T3 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.35
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 WINLOCK CASPER (2) Mark Delbridge 22.55 0.00 8.35 Q/11 24.2kg High Earner Glitzy Bling

$2.90

2 9 MALICK (8) Jess Fothergill 22.91 5.07 8.67 S/52 34.6kg Barcia Bale Speed Lane

$2.90

3 6 BRAZEN BULL (6) Tina Womann 23.13 8.23 8.60 M/35 32.7kg Deville Scrappy Coco

$11.00

4 3 SPEEDWAY LASS (3) Jess Fothergill 23.19 9.09 8.67 M/44 27.5kg Dyna Lachlan Chloe Milne

$38.80

5 1 CAPTAIN UNIVERSE (1) Kathryne Tabb 23.23 9.64 8.56 Q/23 31.7kg Paw Licking Batwoman

$11.30

6 4 BEYOND TODAY (4) Barry Reid 23.31 10.84 8.70 M/76 32.1kg Fabregas Key To Eden

$7.40

7 5 SUBSCAPULARIS (5) Kathryne Tabb 23.42 12.47 8.68 S/67 34.0kg Paw Licking Batwoman

$13.10

8 7 GLEN MIKA (7) Robert Chivell 23.49 13.36 8.84 M/88 27.9kg Glen Gallon Damika

$13.10

Race 8 NARDI PRODUCE 460m Grade 5 T3 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.59, 11.36
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MEPUNGA KYRAN (1) Jeffrey Britton 25.88 0.00 6.59 Q/111 35.5kg Kinloch Brae Mepunga Moss

$2.50

2 8 POSSIBLY (8) Max Zammit 26.18 4.26 6.66 Q/222 28.0kg Barcia Bale Creative Mojo

$10.00

3 3 BLUE VEGAS (3) Michelle Mallia-Magri 26.61 10.47 6.78 M/433 29.1kg Barcia Bale Paua And Jewels

$2.30

4 7 FAWN PURSUIT (7) Glenn Campbell 26.66 11.13 6.84 M/665 33.8kg Yahoo Omar Blu Evening

$28.00

5 2 HA HA GOTCHA (2) Tammy Kennedy-Harris 26.68 11.39 6.73 M/344 32.1kg Magic Sprite Ruby Ha Ha

$11.70

6 4 COSMIC CREEK (4) Peter Crawley 26.73 12.19 6.92 S/777 33.4kg Cosmic Rumble Capella

$35.60

7 5 NAMBROK AGENT (5) Raymond Gatt 26.78 12.87 6.78 Q/556 27.1kg Dyna Double One Miss Suzie Que

$13.40

8 6 MISS KIRTEISH (6) Scott James 26.94 15.14 6.93 M/888 20.4kg Collision Bretty Jones

$22.80

Race 9 OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN 400m Tier 3 - Grade 7 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DESTINI RADAR (2) Dennis Trewin 23.01 0.00 8.43 Q/11 33.2kg General Destini Motivator Missy

$2.00

2 10 ELSIE JEAN (1) Wendy Hansen 23.11 1.37 8.59 M/22 26.7kg My Bro Fabio Pippa Shiraz

$3.80

3 6 HAGRID GRANGE (6) Gregory Couldridge 23.28 3.87 8.92 S/66 30.0kg Hesa Felon Hoofla

$33.00

4 3 TREBLE CLEF (3) Travis Monaghan 23.43 5.90 8.87 M/45 26.5kg Paradise Madison Black Traminer

$9.50

5 8 SIRIUS MATTERS (8) Margaret Gray 23.45 6.29 8.87 M/54 32.3kg Fabregas Capella

$6.20

6 5 KIMURA (5) Shaun Baulch 23.46 6.39 8.73 S/33 28.0kg Djays Octane Annabelle

$28.60

7 4 TREW DANGER (4) Dennis Trewin 23.51 7.07 8.93 S/87 30.5kg Trewly Special Miss Trew Star

$13.50

8 7 PADMA GRANGE (7) Gregory Couldridge 23.77 10.86 8.93 M/78 23.6kg Hesa Felon Hoofla

$62.40

Race 10 PET PANELS.COM.AU 400m Tier 3 - Grade 6 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DISCO LEMONADE (2) Mark Delbridge 22.86 0.00 8.50 Q/11 27.5kg Kiowa Mon Manny Cawbourne Lexus

$2.30

2 1 MONOAK (1) Gary Mannion 22.93 1.03 8.59 Q/32 32.6kg Oaks Road Miss Montgomery

$12.80

3 6 HERE COMES TOM (6) Michael Said 23.05 2.64 8.66 M/43 32.7kg Phenomenal Enduro Miss

$4.70

4 3 MISS CAMELOT (3) Margaret Gray 23.33 6.63 8.55 Q/24 26.2kg Djays Octane By Starlight

$43.10

5 4 MIAMI FERNANDO (4) Jason Sharp 23.34 6.84 8.78 M/76 26.9kg Fernando Bale Sacramento Sal

$3.80

6 5 ARLECCHINO (5) Glenn Campbell 23.35 7.04 8.71 M/65 33.9kg Tommy Brislane Au Revoir

$16.70

7 8 CAWBOURNE MAV (8) Glenn Campbell 23.39 7.50 8.71 S/57 34.0kg Cawbourne Frank Cawbourne Porshe

$11.80

8 7 NEED A ZAC (7) Owen Fraser 23.81 13.57 8.91 S/88 32.3kg Magic Sprite Better Not Doubt

$49.70

Race 11 BURNS ARCHER REALTY 400m Grade 5 T3 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SNIPPYLISS (7) Michael Meyer 22.88 0.00 8.51 M/21 26.4kg Superman Dyna Barb

$7.60

2 10 PARANOIA (4) Tina Womann 22.91 0.44 8.63 M/54 32.8kg Deville Scrappy Coco

$9.60

3 3 RIVERDALE TARZAN (3) Matthew Abela 23.06 2.50 8.74 S/86 34.3kg Premier Boloney River Dawn

$17.80

4 1 SPRING KITTY (1) Keith Lloyd 23.15 3.87 8.47 Q/12 31.6kg Take The Kitty Cracking Speed

$4.10

5 5 SIDEVALVE (5) Paul Pace 23.17 4.06 8.69 M/65 32.6kg Collision Miss Someone

$13.60

6 2 TOOK MY MONEY (2) James Shaw 23.26 5.43 8.56 Q/33 31.2kg Fernando Bale Suntory Gold

$2.60

7 6 JESTERDAY (6) Glenn Campbell 23.30 5.96 8.70 S/77 29.0kg Cosmic Chief Uno Diva

$6.80

8 9 SCOTT COSMIC (8) Gary Febey 23.32 6.25 8.63 M/48 26.0kg Cosmic Rumble Lavana

$30.10

Race 12 BINGO @ BECKLEY EVERY THURS 12:30PM 400m Grade 5 T3 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.36
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 DASHING DIAMOND (6) Kristie Collyer 22.73 0.00 8.36 M/11 33.7kg Turanza Bale Athletica

$8.00

2 5 SUITRESS (5) Walter Portelli 23.25 7.53 8.59 M/32 26.7kg Premier Boloney KRISTINGEE

$10.20

3 7 TRICKY TRON (7) Pia Triaca 23.29 8.09 8.63 M/43 30.9kg Dyna Tron Tricky Pipa

$6.80

4 8 PARVATI GRANGE (8) Gregory Couldridge 23.35 8.87 8.79 S/74 25.4kg Hesa Felon Hoofla

$15.30

5 3 QUEN BALE (3) Dennis Trewin 23.37 9.19 8.86 M/86 26.8kg Dyna Nalin Delfina Bale

$2.90

6 4 GINZA LION (4) Anthony Sacco 23.41 9.77 8.66 M/67 32.1kg Vee Man Vane Loud One

$3.70

7 1 RAZZLE OAK (1) James Egan 23.49 10.96 8.66 Q/55 26.9kg Oaks Road RAZZLING

$9.30

8 2 BLITZEN BELL (2) Bill Cunningham 23.55 11.76 8.59 Q/28 26.7kg Cosmic Chief Toy Supreme

$39.50