Geelong Race Results

Tuesday 9th of October 2018
R1 BINGO @ BECKLEY EVERY THURS 12:30 PM (460m)
Place
Tier 3 - Maiden - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.71, 11.62
1
4
T: Paul Gabriel
$13.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.02

Split

6.97

In Run

S/551

Wgt

29.9kg
2
1
T: Clint Capuano
$2.20

Mgn

0.25

Time

27.04

Split

6.75

In Run

M/322

Wgt

35.0kg
3
2
T: Mark Delbridge
$5.40

Mgn

0.50

Time

27.06

Split

6.71

In Run

M/133

Wgt

29.3kg
4
7
T: Nicolas Mandylaris
$29.50

Mgn

0.97

Time

27.09

Split

7.12

In Run

M/785

Wgt

30.3kg
5
5
T: Nathan Jenner
$33.40

Mgn

2.57

Time

27.20

Split

7.11

In Run

M/674

Wgt

24.8kg
6
6
T: Kenneth Mitchell
$31.10

Mgn

2.91

Time

27.23

Split

7.12

In Run

S/866

Wgt

28.6kg
7
8
T: Mark Delbridge
$3.20

Mgn

3.23

Time

27.25

Split

6.83

In Run

S/417

Wgt

34.2kg
8
3
T: Mark Delbridge
$18.90

Mgn

3.94

Time

27.30

Split

6.75

In Run

M/248

Wgt

27.6kg
R2 TTS ELECTRICS (0-1 WIN) (400m)
Place
Tier 3 - Restricted Win - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.56
1
2
T: Jimmy Holt
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.34

Split

8.56

In Run

M/11

Wgt

35.6kg
2
1
T: Clint Capuano
$6.40

Mgn

0.77

Time

23.39

Split

8.77

In Run

M/42

Wgt

28.7kg
3
7
T: Shaun Coulson
$7.00

Mgn

2.97

Time

23.55

Split

8.61

In Run

M/23

Wgt

31.9kg
4
5
T: Michael Davison
$44.00

Mgn

3.97

Time

23.62

Split

8.75

In Run

M/34

Wgt

31.4kg
5
10
T: Paul Gabriel
$9.30

Mgn

5.11

Time

23.70

Split

8.89

In Run

M/55

Wgt

27.0kg
6
4
T: Keith Lloyd
$20.50

Mgn

5.53

Time

23.73

Split

8.96

In Run

S/76

Wgt

30.3kg
7
3
T: Marcus Lloyd
$10.50

Mgn

6.41

Time

23.79

Split

8.95

In Run

M/67

Wgt

29.3kg
R3 P & R FOOD SERVICES (400m)
Place
Tier 3 - Grade 7 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.45
1
8
T: Allan Meyer
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.36

Split

8.45

In Run

M/11

Wgt

27.1kg
2
7
T: David Graham
$4.90

Mgn

3.70

Time

23.62

Split

8.63

In Run

M/32

Wgt

32.8kg
3
2
T: Margaret Gray
$9.90

Mgn

3.79

Time

23.62

Split

8.72

In Run

Q/53

Wgt

34.8kg
4
1
T: Raymond Gatt
$12.20

Mgn

3.86

Time

23.63

Split

8.65

In Run

S/44

Wgt

32.2kg
5
5
T: Matthew Abela
$16.90

Mgn

4.86

Time

23.70

Split

8.72

In Run

M/65

Wgt

36.5kg
6
6
T: Debbie Bewley
$12.40

Mgn

5.70

Time

23.76

Split

8.63

In Run

M/26

Wgt

27.8kg
7
3
T: Kate Jackson
$7.60

Mgn

7.40

Time

23.88

Split

8.92

In Run

M/78

Wgt

30.4kg
8
4
T: Samantha Taylor
$12.80

Mgn

7.83

Time

23.91

Split

9.04

In Run

M/87

Wgt

29.4kg
R4 MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 T3 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.46
1
7
T: Ebony Deglaitis
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.02

Split

8.53

In Run

M/22

Wgt

27.7kg
2
2
T: Jess Fothergill
$18.80

Mgn

2.10

Time

23.17

Split

8.57

In Run

M/33

Wgt

34.1kg
3
3
T: Marcus Lloyd
$4.20

Mgn

3.06

Time

23.23

Split

8.68

In Run

M/75

Wgt

34.8kg
4
4
T: Keith Lloyd
$2.70

Mgn

3.34

Time

23.25

Split

8.46

In Run

M/11

Wgt

29.0kg
5
6
T: Robert Bate
$25.10

Mgn

5.84

Time

23.43

Split

8.62

In Run

S/44

Wgt

33.1kg
6
1
T: Dylan Bate
$9.80

Mgn

7.30

Time

23.53

Split

8.67

In Run

Q/56

Wgt

29.0kg
7
10
T: Glenn Campbell
$10.20

Mgn

7.81

Time

23.57

Split

8.68

In Run

S/67

Wgt

35.2kg
8
5
T: Stephen Bruce
$18.40

Mgn

11.71

Time

23.84

Split

8.72

In Run

S/88

Wgt

33.2kg
R5 MILLERS MUZZLES (460m)
Place
Tier 3 - Grade 7 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.67, 11.55
1
10
T: Clint Capuano
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.24

Split

6.76

In Run

S/31

Wgt

32.4kg
2
6
T: Clint Capuano
$3.00

Mgn

4.70

Time

26.57

Split

6.87

In Run

M/64

Wgt

31.0kg
3
8
T: Matthew Abela
$15.40

Mgn

7.04

Time

26.73

Split

6.77

In Run

M/53

Wgt

30.6kg
4
9
T: Kathryne Tabb
$15.10

Mgn

7.43

Time

26.76

Split

6.76

In Run

M/46

Wgt

29.7kg
5
7
T: Douglas Sheridan
$32.30

Mgn

8.33

Time

26.82

Split

6.67

In Run

M/12

Wgt

36.0kg
6
1
T: Jess Fothergill
$5.90

Mgn

9.90

Time

26.93

Split

6.72

In Run

M/25

Wgt

29.0kg
7
2
T: Margaret Gray
$60.10

Mgn

14.14

Time

27.23

Split

7.12

In Run

S/77

Wgt

32.7kg
R6 NARDI PRODUCE (460m)
Place
Grade 5 T3 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.67, 11.48
1
5
T: Clint Capuano
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.33

Split

6.76

In Run

M/421

Wgt

36.8kg
2
7
T: Peter Frost
$15.00

Mgn

2.56

Time

26.51

Split

6.83

In Run

M/642

Wgt

31.9kg
3
8
T: Brenda Kinder
$7.50

Mgn

5.73

Time

26.74

Split

6.74

In Run

M/233

Wgt

26.8kg
4
1
T: Jess Fothergill
$4.60

Mgn

6.07

Time

26.76

Split

6.81

In Run

M/566

Wgt

37.0kg
5
3
T: Jason Sharp
$6.20

Mgn

6.53

Time

26.79

Split

6.86

In Run

M/775

Wgt

26.9kg
6
6
T: Michael Said
$4.70

Mgn

7.73

Time

26.88

Split

6.74

In Run

M/354

Wgt

33.0kg
7
9
T: Brenda Kinder
$12.70

Mgn

9.50

Time

27.00

Split

7.18

In Run

M/887

Wgt

28.4kg
8
4
T: Robert Bate
$9.20

Mgn

19.60

Time

27.71

Split

6.67

In Run

M/118

Wgt

30.3kg
R7 NARDI PRODUCE (2-3 WINS) (460m)
Place
Tier 3 - Restricted Win - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.65, 11.57
1
2
T: Michael Ryan
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.34

Split

6.78

In Run

M/421

Wgt

30.0kg
2
1
T: James Forbes
$3.10

Mgn

3.59

Time

26.59

Split

6.72

In Run

M/232

Wgt

26.9kg
3
6
T: Ronald Dunne
$21.50

Mgn

5.66

Time

26.74

Split

6.87

In Run

M/788

Wgt

32.7kg
4
8
T: Glenn Campbell
$10.50

Mgn

6.59

Time

26.80

Split

6.90

In Run

S/854

Wgt

33.8kg
5
5
T: Glenn Campbell
$41.20

Mgn

6.89

Time

26.82

Split

6.83

In Run

M/676

Wgt

33.0kg
6
7
T: Paul Gabriel
$9.80

Mgn

7.51

Time

26.87

Split

6.72

In Run

Q/345

Wgt

27.1kg
7
4
T: Wade Green
$44.20

Mgn

7.61

Time

26.88

Split

6.78

In Run

M/567

Wgt

28.2kg
8
3
T: Nathan Jenner
$13.10

Mgn

8.20

Time

26.92

Split

6.65

In Run

Q/113

Wgt

26.6kg
R8 JIMS MOWING - GEELONG (460m)
Place
Grade 5 T3 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.68, 11.59
1
2
T: Phillip Tanti
$4.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.62

Split

6.68

In Run

Q/111

Wgt

28.5kg
2
4
T: Brenda Kinder
$25.20

Mgn

0.46

Time

26.65

Split

6.72

In Run

Q/222

Wgt

28.4kg
3
1
T: James Forbes
$3.00

Mgn

1.81

Time

26.75

Split

6.77

In Run

M/433

Wgt

30.6kg
4
8
T: Max Zammit
$6.40

Mgn

3.47

Time

26.86

Split

6.86

In Run

M/854

Wgt

29.0kg
5
5
T: Katrina Evans
$15.90

Mgn

4.17

Time

26.91

Split

6.81

In Run

M/665

Wgt

32.4kg
6
6
T: Paul Gabriel
$10.70

Mgn

4.46

Time

26.93

Split

6.77

In Run

M/546

Wgt

28.0kg
7
3
T: Nicolas Mandylaris
$10.10

Mgn

6.11

Time

27.05

Split

6.75

In Run

M/377

Wgt

30.6kg
8
10
T: Raymond Gatt
$5.50

Mgn

7.27

Time

27.13

Split

6.83

In Run

M/788

Wgt

28.4kg
R9 OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (400m)
Place
Tier 3 - Grade 6 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.44
1
8
T: Michael Bewley
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.06

Split

8.44

In Run

M/11

Wgt

26.8kg
2
1
T: Tina Womann
$6.20

Mgn

2.75

Time

23.25

Split

8.67

In Run

M/42

Wgt

33.0kg
3
3
T: Daniel Davis
$3.10

Mgn

6.36

Time

23.50

Split

8.60

In Run

M/33

Wgt

33.7kg
4
2
T: Paul Gabriel
$21.70

Mgn

7.39

Time

23.58

Split

8.58

In Run

M/24

Wgt

27.4kg
5
5
T: Kathryne Tabb
$39.80

Mgn

8.71

Time

23.67

Split

8.82

In Run

M/86

Wgt

27.6kg
6
4
T: Donna Beasley
$16.60

Mgn

10.91

Time

23.82

Split

8.72

In Run

M/55

Wgt

25.4kg
7
7
T: Margaret Gray
$67.60

Mgn

12.90

Time

23.96

Split

8.73

In Run

M/77

Wgt

27.7kg
8
6
T: Keith Lancaster
$7.70

Mgn

14.75

Time

24.09

Split

8.73

In Run

M/68

Wgt

25.5kg
R10 PET PANELS.COM.AU (400m)
Place
Grade 5 T3 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.47
1
1
T: Stephen Bruce
$10.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.23

Split

8.47

In Run

Q/11

Wgt

31.9kg
2
8
T: Jessica Sharp
$4.10

Mgn

0.43

Time

23.26

Split

8.66

In Run

S/33

Wgt

32.3kg
3
3
T: Wade Green
$21.10

Mgn

2.60

Time

23.41

Split

8.54

In Run

M/22

Wgt

32.0kg
4
6
T: Wade Green
$2.90

Mgn

3.01

Time

23.44

Split

8.88

In Run

S/87

Wgt

34.1kg
5
2
T: Craig Treherne
$3.20

Mgn

3.37

Time

23.47

Split

8.66

In Run

Q/44

Wgt

27.3kg
6
4
T: Glenn Campbell
$18.80

Mgn

5.41

Time

23.61

Split

8.72

In Run

M/66

Wgt

34.1kg
7
5
T: John Mccallum
$16.50

Mgn

5.64

Time

23.63

Split

8.72

In Run

M/55

Wgt

28.1kg
8
7
T: Kathryne Tabb
$27.50

Mgn

8.46

Time

23.82

Split

8.84

In Run

S/78

Wgt

28.6kg
R11 BURNS ARCHER REALTY (400m)
Place
Grade 5 T3 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.54
1
1
T: Aaron Blake
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.96

Split

8.54

In Run

M/21

Wgt

34.4kg
2
4
T: Peter Frost
$10.10

Mgn

3.64

Time

23.22

Split

8.54

In Run

M/12

Wgt

33.8kg
3
3
T: David Taylor
$5.10

Mgn

4.43

Time

23.27

Split

8.61

In Run

M/33

Wgt

30.5kg
4
8
T: Daniel Davis
$3.20

Mgn

5.01

Time

23.31

Split

8.62

In Run

S/54

Wgt

31.1kg
5
2
T: Donna Beasley
$28.30

Mgn

7.97

Time

23.52

Split

8.69

In Run

M/75

Wgt

30.9kg
6
7
T: David Graham
$8.60

Mgn

8.41

Time

23.55

Split

8.69

In Run

S/67

Wgt

31.0kg
7
6
T: Douglas Sheridan
$56.50

Mgn

8.64

Time

23.57

Split

8.69

In Run

M/86

Wgt

31.2kg
8
5
T: Keith Lloyd
$7.80

Mgn

10.96

Time

23.73

Split

8.62

In Run

M/48

Wgt

31.8kg
R12 COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS. (400m)
Place
Grade 5 T3 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.48
1
8
T: Damian Fleming
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.03

Split

8.48

In Run

M/11

Wgt

31.7kg
2
6
T: Noel Walsh
$18.40

Mgn

6.97

Time

23.52

Split

8.74

In Run

M/33

Wgt

31.9kg
3
4
T: Neil Baker
$11.90

Mgn

7.33

Time

23.54

Split

8.66

In Run

M/22

Wgt

31.0kg
4
2
T: Frank Tasca
$9.30

Mgn

7.91

Time

23.58

Split

8.78

In Run

S/75

Wgt

26.7kg
5
5
T: Bill Cunningham
$54.80

Mgn

10.40

Time

23.76

Split

8.77

In Run

M/54

Wgt

26.7kg
6
7
T: Wayne Gent
$27.10

Mgn

10.67

Time

23.77

Split

8.77

In Run

M/67

Wgt

28.4kg
7
3
T: Brenda Kinder
$11.40

Mgn

11.75

Time

23.85

Split

8.79

In Run

M/86

Wgt

30.1kg
8
1
T: Wade Green
$2.20

Mgn

13.04

Time

23.94

Split

8.75

In Run

M/48

Wgt

33.1kg
Race 1 BINGO @ BECKLEY EVERY THURS 12:30 PM 460m Tier 3 - Maiden $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.71, 11.62
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 LAVA LAMP (4) Paul Gabriel 27.02 0.00 6.97 S/551 29.9kg Dyna Double One Michu

$13.50

2 1 CHASE TO WYN (1) Clint Capuano 27.04 0.25 6.75 M/322 35.0kg Vapour Whirl Taxi Sono Qui

$2.20

3 2 DYNA ELEANA (2) Mark Delbridge 27.06 0.50 6.71 M/133 29.3kg Sh Avatar Dyna Nico

$5.40

4 7 FLY NIGHT (7) Nicolas Mandylaris 27.09 0.97 7.12 M/785 30.3kg Goodesy Miss Nicole

$29.50

5 5 TEE TEE (5) Nathan Jenner 27.20 2.57 7.11 M/674 24.8kg Bombastic Shiraz Especially

$33.40

6 6 BANKNOTE (6) Kenneth Mitchell 27.23 2.91 7.12 S/866 28.6kg Hooksy See You Latte

$31.10

7 8 DYNA DIODE (8) Mark Delbridge 27.25 3.23 6.83 S/417 34.2kg Sh Avatar Dyna Nico

$3.20

8 3 DYNA CHAREE (3) Mark Delbridge 27.30 3.94 6.75 M/248 27.6kg Sh Avatar Dyna Nico

$18.90

Race 2 TTS ELECTRICS (0-1 WIN) 400m Tier 3 - Restricted Win $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 JACK SKYWALKER (2) Jimmy Holt 23.34 0.00 8.56 M/11 35.6kg Black Magic Opal Midnight Dollars

$1.60

2 1 WHIZZING (1) Clint Capuano 23.39 0.77 8.77 M/42 28.7kg Barcia Bale Wonder Whiz

$6.40

3 7 DAMO'S PINEAPPLE (7) Shaun Coulson 23.55 2.97 8.61 M/23 31.9kg Fernando Bale Punk Rock Lass

$7.00

4 5 SKIDLISHA (5) Michael Davison 23.62 3.97 8.75 M/34 31.4kg Banjo Boy Scooter's Girl

$44.00

5 10 LA COCONUT (6) Paul Gabriel 23.70 5.11 8.89 M/55 27.0kg Shakey Jakey All Inclusive

$9.30

6 4 SKEETA STORM (4) Keith Lloyd 23.73 5.53 8.96 S/76 30.3kg Fernando Bale Amercia Bale

$20.50

7 3 SMART SAILOR (3) Marcus Lloyd 23.79 6.41 8.95 M/67 29.3kg Dyna Double One Sheeza Smarty

$10.50

Race 3 P & R FOOD SERVICES 400m Tier 3 - Grade 7 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SWEET AMBUSH (8) Allan Meyer 23.36 0.00 8.45 M/11 27.1kg Spud Regis Sweet Shine

$2.20

2 7 UNSULLIED (7) David Graham 23.62 3.70 8.63 M/32 32.8kg Fernando Bale Molly Monroe

$4.90

3 2 SIRIUS MATTERS (2) Margaret Gray 23.62 3.79 8.72 Q/53 34.8kg Fabregas Capella

$9.90

4 1 NINETYMILE DONNY (1) Raymond Gatt 23.63 3.86 8.65 S/44 32.2kg Collision Athletica

$12.20

5 5 RIVERDALE DANGER (5) Matthew Abela 23.70 4.86 8.72 M/65 36.5kg Premier Boloney River Dawn

$16.90

6 6 TAABI (6) Debbie Bewley 23.76 5.70 8.63 M/26 27.8kg Barcia Bale Largo's Mistress

$12.40

7 3 CHIEF PEEKAY (3) Kate Jackson 23.88 7.40 8.92 M/78 30.4kg Cosmic Chief Stealthy Blonde

$7.60

8 4 SIGHT SCREEN (4) Samantha Taylor 23.91 7.83 9.04 M/87 29.4kg Barcia Bale Bronelly Dancer

$12.80

Race 4 MERV JENNINGS SIGNS 400m Grade 5 T3 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 KAYLEY'S COMET (7) Ebony Deglaitis 23.02 0.00 8.53 M/22 27.7kg Didda Joe Our Lisa

$4.20

2 2 LEKTRA RIVAL (2) Jess Fothergill 23.17 2.10 8.57 M/33 34.1kg Fabregas Lektra Angie

$18.80

3 3 MR. MOONLIGHT (3) Marcus Lloyd 23.23 3.06 8.68 M/75 34.8kg Spring Gun Our Nanz Awesome

$4.20

4 4 CAVALRY ROSE (4) Keith Lloyd 23.25 3.34 8.46 M/11 29.0kg Barcia Bale Classy Love

$2.70

5 6 SHIMMY DAT RAY (6) Robert Bate 23.43 5.84 8.62 S/44 33.1kg Banjo Boy Unforgotten

$25.10

6 1 HARDY'S BANJO (1) Dylan Bate 23.53 7.30 8.67 Q/56 29.0kg Banjo Boy Hardy Bale

$9.80

7 10 POP DO IT (8) Glenn Campbell 23.57 7.81 8.68 S/67 35.2kg Zulu Zeus See You Latte

$10.20

8 5 DJARRAGUN (5) Stephen Bruce 23.84 11.71 8.72 S/88 33.2kg Cosmic Rumble Shooter Badoota

$18.40

Race 5 MILLERS MUZZLES 460m Tier 3 - Grade 7 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.67, 11.55
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 10 SHORTY GEORGE (3) Clint Capuano 26.24 0.00 6.76 S/31 32.4kg Banjo Boy Vegas Secrets

$2.00

2 6 JUMP IN LINE (6) Clint Capuano 26.57 4.70 6.87 M/64 31.0kg Barcia Bale Sam's Sionara

$3.00

3 8 CRUISING BETTY (8) Matthew Abela 26.73 7.04 6.77 M/53 30.6kg Barcia Bale Destini Gold

$15.40

4 9 BOMBORA ROCKET (4) Kathryne Tabb 26.76 7.43 6.76 M/46 29.7kg Paradise Madison Noela's Dream

$15.10

5 7 MOONDUST (7) Douglas Sheridan 26.82 8.33 6.67 M/12 36.0kg Hot Price Cheese Souffle

$32.30

6 1 REGGIE RYAN (1) Jess Fothergill 26.93 9.90 6.72 M/25 29.0kg Magic Sprite Boston Silver

$5.90

7 2 STILL IN PLAY (2) Margaret Gray 27.23 14.14 7.12 S/77 32.7kg Djays Octane She's A Player

$60.10

Race 6 NARDI PRODUCE 460m Grade 5 T3 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.67, 11.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 DASHING DYSON (5) Clint Capuano 26.33 0.00 6.76 M/421 36.8kg Kilty Lad Taste Da Rainbow

$5.00

2 7 SURF IN VANE (7) Peter Frost 26.51 2.56 6.83 M/642 31.9kg Vee Man Vane Surfing Idol

$15.00

3 8 OSHKOSH JAY (8) Brenda Kinder 26.74 5.73 6.74 M/233 26.8kg Collision Oshkosh Fayola

$7.50

4 1 GO DIDDA GO (1) Jess Fothergill 26.76 6.07 6.81 M/566 37.0kg Didda Joe Our Lisa

$4.60

5 3 OHIO FERNANDO (3) Jason Sharp 26.79 6.53 6.86 M/775 26.9kg Fernando Bale Sacramento Sal

$6.20

6 6 MANHATTAN MAN (6) Michael Said 26.88 7.73 6.74 M/354 33.0kg Kilty Lad Formatt

$4.70

7 9 JOYCEE RAE (2) Brenda Kinder 27.00 9.50 7.18 M/887 28.4kg Oaks Road Gogo Sutro

$12.70

8 4 RELLIM DIESEL (4) Robert Bate 27.71 19.60 6.67 M/118 30.3kg Red Lesta Rellim Lilly

$9.20

Race 7 NARDI PRODUCE (2-3 WINS) 460m Tier 3 - Restricted Win $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.65, 11.57
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MAGNUS KEROMA (2) Michael Ryan 26.34 0.00 6.78 M/421 30.0kg Fabregas Jacks Zac

$2.00

2 1 SUGAR ROSELEE (1) James Forbes 26.59 3.59 6.72 M/232 26.9kg Magic Sprite Bella Maldini

$3.10

3 6 KEISHA'S BOY (6) Ronald Dunne 26.74 5.66 6.87 M/788 32.7kg Bomber Jack Ladies Kay

$21.50

4 8 FAWN REGRETS (8) Glenn Campbell 26.80 6.59 6.90 S/854 33.8kg Cosmic Rumble Vegas Secrets

$10.50

5 5 FESS CROCKETT (5) Glenn Campbell 26.82 6.89 6.83 M/676 33.0kg Kilty Lad Formatt

$41.20

6 7 MERL'S BLAZE (7) Paul Gabriel 26.87 7.51 6.72 Q/345 27.1kg Bekim Bale Michu

$9.80

7 4 MAXIMUM JOAN (4) Wade Green 26.88 7.61 6.78 M/567 28.2kg Djays Octane Five Percent

$44.20

8 3 TRAIL BLAZER (3) Nathan Jenner 26.92 8.20 6.65 Q/113 26.6kg Barcia Bale Kokoda Spirit

$13.10

Race 8 JIMS MOWING - GEELONG 460m Grade 5 T3 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.68, 11.59
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DAZZLING LIESEL (2) Phillip Tanti 26.62 0.00 6.68 Q/111 28.5kg Razldazl George Liesel

$4.50

2 4 SPYFECTION (4) Brenda Kinder 26.65 0.46 6.72 Q/222 28.4kg Collision Telling You

$25.20

3 1 ROCK'EM ELVIS (1) James Forbes 26.75 1.81 6.77 M/433 30.6kg Magic Sprite Bella Maldini

$3.00

4 8 POSSIBLY (8) Max Zammit 26.86 3.47 6.86 M/854 29.0kg Barcia Bale Creative Mojo

$6.40

5 5 MISTER BLUE (5) Katrina Evans 26.91 4.17 6.81 M/665 32.4kg Cape Hawke Rock The Night

$15.90

6 6 MERL'S ANGEL (6) Paul Gabriel 26.93 4.46 6.77 M/546 28.0kg Bekim Bale Michu

$10.70

7 3 MR. NO WORRIES (3) Nicolas Mandylaris 27.05 6.11 6.75 M/377 30.6kg Shakey Jakey Four Way Fashion

$10.10

8 10 DODGE AN' STEELE (7) Raymond Gatt 27.13 7.27 6.83 M/788 28.4kg Above All Jailbreak Lass

$5.50

Race 9 OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN 400m Tier 3 - Grade 6 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ZIPPING ELLA (8) Michael Bewley 23.06 0.00 8.44 M/11 26.8kg Fernando Bale Zipping Jewel

$2.40

2 1 NO SECRETS (1) Tina Womann 23.25 2.75 8.67 M/42 33.0kg Premier Fantasy Alana Miss

$6.20

3 3 VEE BEE MATE (3) Daniel Davis 23.50 6.36 8.60 M/33 33.7kg Vee Man Vane Hot Genetics

$3.10

4 2 COCONUT GLORIA (2) Paul Gabriel 23.58 7.39 8.58 M/24 27.4kg Dyna Double One Michu

$21.70

5 5 TRICEPS BRACHII (5) Kathryne Tabb 23.67 8.71 8.82 M/86 27.6kg Spring Gun Zippy Zara

$39.80

6 4 SIN AND SPIN (4) Donna Beasley 23.82 10.91 8.72 M/55 25.4kg Don't Knocka Him Princess Mea

$16.60

7 7 MISS CAMELOT (7) Margaret Gray 23.96 12.90 8.73 M/77 27.7kg Djays Octane By Starlight

$67.60

8 6 JUST AUDREY (6) Keith Lancaster 24.09 14.75 8.73 M/68 25.5kg Dyna Nalin Bolero Miss

$7.70

Race 10 PET PANELS.COM.AU 400m Grade 5 T3 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HERE COMES TOM (1) Stephen Bruce 23.23 0.00 8.47 Q/11 31.9kg Phenomenal Enduro Miss

$10.70

2 8 RIGHT SAID FRANK (8) Jessica Sharp 23.26 0.43 8.66 S/33 32.3kg Jarvis Bale Micra Miss

$4.10

3 3 TRON'S EMPIRE (3) Wade Green 23.41 2.60 8.54 M/22 32.0kg Dyna Tron Liability

$21.10

4 6 RALOO BARBARA (6) Wade Green 23.44 3.01 8.88 S/87 34.1kg Barcia Bale Niamh Premier

$2.90

5 2 TUSCAN DREAM (2) Craig Treherne 23.47 3.37 8.66 Q/44 27.3kg Cosmic Rumble Proven Impala

$3.20

6 4 WACKADOOKA (4) Glenn Campbell 23.61 5.41 8.72 M/66 34.1kg Bekim Bale Katathani

$18.80

7 5 MY FERNANDO TIM (5) John Mccallum 23.63 5.64 8.72 M/55 28.1kg Fernando Bale Sweet Shadow

$16.50

8 7 LATISSIMUS DORSI (7) Kathryne Tabb 23.82 8.46 8.84 S/78 28.6kg Paw Licking Batwoman

$27.50

Race 11 BURNS ARCHER REALTY 400m Grade 5 T3 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 KINGSLEY BOY (1) Aaron Blake 22.96 0.00 8.54 M/21 34.4kg Swift Fancy Ronray Disco

$3.60

2 4 CAMPEON (4) Peter Frost 23.22 3.64 8.54 M/12 33.8kg Dyna Tron Guru Doll

$10.10

3 3 TAKE THAT BANKSY (3) David Taylor 23.27 4.43 8.61 M/33 30.5kg Magic Sprite From Somewhere

$5.10

4 8 ASTON VELOCI (8) Daniel Davis 23.31 5.01 8.62 S/54 31.1kg Go Wild Teddy Aston Elle

$3.20

5 2 STANDING BEAR (2) Donna Beasley 23.52 7.97 8.69 M/75 30.9kg Cosmic Chief Mandy Shiraz

$28.30

6 7 DORSET DASHA (7) David Graham 23.55 8.41 8.69 S/67 31.0kg Cosmic Rumble Essentially

$8.60

7 6 GOLD ATTRACTION (6) Douglas Sheridan 23.57 8.64 8.69 M/86 31.2kg Traction Control My Girl Honey

$56.50

8 5 SPRING KITTY (5) Keith Lloyd 23.73 10.96 8.62 M/48 31.8kg Take The Kitty Cracking Speed

$7.80

Race 12 COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS. 400m Grade 5 T3 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BUSH DESTROYER (8) Damian Fleming 23.03 0.00 8.48 M/11 31.7kg Magic Sprite Puzzle 'Em Girl

$2.90

2 6 FIERY UNIVERSE (6) Noel Walsh 23.52 6.97 8.74 M/33 31.9kg Cosmic Chief Ebony Under Fire

$18.40

3 4 CRAINY'S WISH (4) Neil Baker 23.54 7.33 8.66 M/22 31.0kg Nolen Queen Of Black

$11.90

4 2 WISHING ANGEL (2) Frank Tasca 23.58 7.91 8.78 S/75 26.7kg Fabregas She's Elite

$9.30

5 5 BLITZEN BELL (5) Bill Cunningham 23.76 10.40 8.77 M/54 26.7kg Cosmic Chief Toy Supreme

$54.80

6 7 ROCKET RILEY (7) Wayne Gent 23.77 10.67 8.77 M/67 28.4kg Cosmic Chief Toy Supreme

$27.10

7 3 HANGA (3) Brenda Kinder 23.85 11.75 8.79 M/86 30.1kg Lochinvar Marlow Guacamole

$11.40

8 1 BIG KENNY BOBO (1) Wade Green 23.94 13.04 8.75 M/48 33.1kg El Grand Senor Itz Bath Time

$2.20