Geelong Race Results

Friday 12th of October 2018
R1 BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS. HT1 (400m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $1325 - $375 - $190
Splits: 8.42
1
8
T: Robert Crawford
$5.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.03

Split

8.42

In Run

M/11

Wgt

27.1kg
2
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$6.40

Mgn

0.41

Time

23.06

Split

8.53

In Run

M/33

Wgt

37.6kg
3
4
T: George Dailly
$19.00

Mgn

3.97

Time

23.31

Split

8.53

In Run

Q/22

Wgt

28.0kg
4
6
T: Mark Delbridge
$10.60

Mgn

4.40

Time

23.34

Split

8.60

In Run

S/44

Wgt

29.8kg
5
3
T: Robert Crawford
$5.60

Mgn

5.96

Time

23.45

Split

8.70

In Run

M/55

Wgt

27.1kg
6
2
T: Dave Reid
$14.00

Mgn

6.01

Time

23.45

Split

8.82

In Run

S/66

Wgt

30.3kg
7
7
T: Allan Meyer
$5.10

Mgn

8.21

Time

23.61

Split

8.83

In Run

M/77

Wgt

34.3kg
8
1
T: Mark Delbridge
$3.90

Mgn

10.47

Time

23.77

Split

8.86

In Run

M/88

Wgt

27.5kg
R2 MERV JENNINGS SIGNS HT2 (400m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $1325 - $375 - $190
Splits: 8.49
1
7
T: Allan Meyer
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.75

Split

8.49

In Run

M/11

Wgt

29.1kg
2
3
T: Angela Langton
$4.80

Mgn

3.37

Time

22.99

Split

8.53

In Run

M/22

Wgt

32.4kg
3
2
T: Mark Delbridge
$3.40

Mgn

5.10

Time

23.11

Split

8.67

In Run

M/33

Wgt

26.9kg
4
4
T: Mark Delbridge
$4.80

Mgn

9.10

Time

23.39

Split

8.81

In Run

M/45

Wgt

27.5kg
5
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$8.10

Mgn

9.80

Time

23.44

Split

8.81

In Run

M/64

Wgt

26.8kg
6
6
T: Tina Womann
$22.70

Mgn

13.60

Time

23.71

Split

8.81

In Run

M/56

Wgt

30.9kg
7
9
T: Kevin Ward
$32.60

Mgn

14.39

Time

23.76

Split

8.88

In Run

S/87

Wgt

25.6kg
8
10
T: Kevin Ward
$26.70

Mgn

18.16

Time

24.03

Split

8.85

In Run

S/78

Wgt

31.0kg
R3 MILLERS MUZZLES HT3 (400m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $1325 - $375 - $190
Splits: 8.36
1
3
T: Angela Langton
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.67

Split

8.36

In Run

M/11

Wgt

32.4kg
2
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$13.90

Mgn

2.29

Time

22.83

Split

8.47

In Run

Q/22

Wgt

31.7kg
3
5
T: Mark Delbridge
$7.90

Mgn

4.71

Time

23.00

Split

8.66

In Run

M/43

Wgt

25.8kg
4
1
T: Mark Delbridge
$5.40

Mgn

5.79

Time

23.07

Split

8.55

In Run

M/34

Wgt

30.1kg
5
8
T: Clint Capuano
$7.20

Mgn

7.76

Time

23.21

Split

8.82

In Run

M/75

Wgt

28.3kg
6
7
T: Dennis Trewin
$29.50

Mgn

10.67

Time

23.41

Split

8.66

In Run

M/56

Wgt

32.4kg
7
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$7.30

Mgn

11.80

Time

23.49

Split

8.71

In Run

M/67

Wgt

33.3kg
8
6
T: Samantha Ferguson
$4.40

Mgn

18.00

Time

23.93

Split

8.97

In Run

M/88

Wgt

31.6kg
R4 NARDI PRODUCE HT4 (400m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $1325 - $375 - $190
Splits: 8.52
1
1
T: Angela Langton
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.97

Split

8.52

In Run

M/11

Wgt

28.9kg
2
3
T: David Graham
$52.80

Mgn

4.23

Time

23.27

Split

8.64

In Run

M/33

Wgt

34.9kg
3
2
T: Dennis Trewin
$43.30

Mgn

5.09

Time

23.33

Split

8.54

In Run

Q/22

Wgt

33.6kg
4
7
T: Matthew Reid
$7.40

Mgn

5.47

Time

23.35

Split

8.64

In Run

M/46

Wgt

25.3kg
5
4
T: Mark Delbridge
$14.70

Mgn

6.83

Time

23.45

Split

8.65

In Run

M/54

Wgt

26.8kg
6
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$10.90

Mgn

8.34

Time

23.56

Split

8.75

In Run

S/77

Wgt

36.4kg
7
5
T: Samantha Ferguson
$14.10

Mgn

9.59

Time

23.64

Split

8.73

In Run

S/65

Wgt

33.0kg
8
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$26.70

Mgn

14.79

Time

24.01

Split

8.91

In Run

S/88

Wgt

34.4kg
R5 P & R FOOD SERVICES (460m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.53, 11.36
1
7
T: Jeffrey Britton
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.20

Split

6.65

In Run

M/323

Wgt

33.3kg
2
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$13.90

Mgn

2.10

Time

26.35

Split

6.72

In Run

M/631

Wgt

35.6kg
3
4
T: Jeffrey Britton
$10.30

Mgn

2.40

Time

26.37

Split

6.53

In Run

M/112

Wgt

29.1kg
4
2
T: Clint Capuano
$10.60

Mgn

4.00

Time

26.48

Split

6.93

In Run

M/756

Wgt

31.0kg
5
3
T: Heather Collins
$22.50

Mgn

5.40

Time

26.58

Split

6.67

In Run

M/444

Wgt

33.2kg
6
1
T: Alan Clayton
$3.40

Mgn

6.53

Time

26.66

Split

6.64

In Run

M/265

Wgt

29.3kg
7
6
T: Heather Collins
$13.90

Mgn

10.84

Time

26.96

Split

6.69

In Run

M/577

Wgt

27.7kg
R6 JIMS MOWING - GEELONG (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.52, 11.29
1
6
T: Michelle Mallia-Magri
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.10

Split

6.64

In Run

M/222

Wgt

34.4kg
2
1
T: Jeffrey Britton
$5.10

Mgn

0.80

Time

26.16

Split

6.52

In Run

M/111

Wgt

31.5kg
3
5
T: Renee Kenyon
$9.10

Mgn

1.03

Time

26.17

Split

6.66

In Run

M/333

Wgt

30.1kg
4
3
T: Tracey Deglaitis
$26.20

Mgn

3.13

Time

26.32

Split

6.82

In Run

M/564

Wgt

30.4kg
5
7
T: John Galea
$26.90

Mgn

4.67

Time

26.43

Split

6.70

In Run

Q/455

Wgt

28.6kg
6
4
T: Matthew Marshall
$7.10

Mgn

4.76

Time

26.43

Split

6.91

In Run

M/746

Wgt

32.3kg
7
2
T: Kenneth Mitchell
$18.60

Mgn

5.80

Time

26.51

Split

6.85

In Run

M/677

Wgt

26.9kg
8
8
T: Renee Kenyon
$17.50

Mgn

15.50

Time

27.19

Split

6.99

In Run

M/888

Wgt

31.3kg
R7 TTS ELECTRICS (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.63, 11.42
1
6
T: Kevin Tirchett
$6.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.99

Split

6.63

In Run

M/111

Wgt

27.5kg
2
1
T: Bill Cunningham
$2.20

Mgn

0.89

Time

26.05

Split

6.72

In Run

M/222

Wgt

32.5kg
3
7
T: Clint Capuano
$10.00

Mgn

3.37

Time

26.23

Split

6.76

In Run

M/554

Wgt

32.3kg
4
8
T: Calven Russell
$9.70

Mgn

4.44

Time

26.30

Split

6.76

In Run

M/443

Wgt

33.1kg
5
5
T: Ebony Deglaitis
$13.00

Mgn

5.20

Time

26.35

Split

6.72

In Run

M/335

Wgt

28.6kg
6
2
T: Jason Sharp
$7.90

Mgn

5.70

Time

26.39

Split

6.79

In Run

M/667

Wgt

29.5kg
7
3
T: Maureen Turner
$5.80

Mgn

7.06

Time

26.48

Split

6.85

In Run

M/776

Wgt

34.4kg
R8 OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (460m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.49, 11.16
1
2
T: Brett Bravo
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.63

Split

6.51

In Run

M/221

Wgt

33.5kg
2
6
T: David Jensen
$2.40

Mgn

1.10

Time

25.71

Split

6.72

In Run

M/534

Wgt

36.2kg
3
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$5.00

Mgn

1.81

Time

25.76

Split

6.49

In Run

M/112

Wgt

30.0kg
4
7
T: Steven Collins
$30.00

Mgn

3.40

Time

25.87

Split

6.92

In Run

S/763

Wgt

31.8kg
5
3
T: Joshua Moody
$28.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

25.98

Split

6.74

In Run

M/655

Wgt

32.7kg
6
1
T: Joe Palma
$14.00

Mgn

6.67

Time

26.10

Split

6.72

In Run

M/476

Wgt

32.4kg
7
5
T: Tracey Deglaitis
$73.70

Mgn

11.04

Time

26.40

Split

6.68

In Run

M/347

Wgt

29.7kg
R9 PET PANELS.COM.AU (400m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 8.33
1
3
T: Angela Langton
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.92

Split

8.45

In Run

M/21

Wgt

27.6kg
2
5
T: Kenneth Mitchell
$20.80

Mgn

2.47

Time

23.09

Split

8.33

In Run

M/12

Wgt

27.1kg
3
8
T: Samantha Ferguson
$3.60

Mgn

2.77

Time

23.11

Split

8.50

In Run

S/53

Wgt

30.8kg
4
6
T: Tracey Deglaitis
$4.30

Mgn

3.77

Time

23.18

Split

8.67

In Run

S/86

Wgt

28.6kg
5
10
T: Jessica Sharp
$8.00

Mgn

7.64

Time

23.45

Split

8.49

In Run

M/35

Wgt

26.4kg
6
1
T: Dennis Trewin
$13.70

Mgn

8.54

Time

23.52

Split

8.64

In Run

M/74

Wgt

30.7kg
7
2
T: David Graham
$32.90

Mgn

13.43

Time

23.86

Split

8.49

In Run

M/47

Wgt

27.3kg
DNF
4
T: Clint Capuano
$13.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

8.53

In Run

M/68

Wgt

28.4kg
R10 COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES LARA (400m)
Place
Free For All - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 8.19
1
1
T: Jessica Sharp
$1.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.38

Split

8.19

In Run

M/11

Wgt

33.1kg
2
4
T: Angela Langton
$9.50

Mgn

0.61

Time

22.42

Split

8.37

In Run

M/42

Wgt

33.4kg
3
5
T: Clint Capuano
$31.00

Mgn

3.53

Time

22.62

Split

8.42

In Run

M/53

Wgt

30.3kg
4
8
T: Samantha Ferguson
$8.70

Mgn

5.93

Time

22.79

Split

8.37

In Run

M/36

Wgt

30.7kg
5
2
T: Marcus Lloyd
$31.90

Mgn

6.39

Time

22.82

Split

8.23

In Run

Q/24

Wgt

27.0kg
6
7
T: Jason Sharp
$29.20

Mgn

6.63

Time

22.84

Split

8.49

In Run

M/65

Wgt

27.6kg
R11 WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GAS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 8.16
1
4
T: Steven Collins
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.24

Split

8.34

In Run

M/22

Wgt

32.3kg
2
2
T: Jeffrey Britton
$4.70

Mgn

1.34

Time

22.33

Split

8.16

In Run

Q/11

Wgt

27.5kg
3
5
T: Kevin Turner
$18.70

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.76

Split

8.49

In Run

M/33

Wgt

33.2kg
4
3
T: Stewart Smith
$30.90

Mgn

8.31

Time

22.82

Split

8.60

In Run

M/65

Wgt

38.6kg
5
7
T: Clint Capuano
$33.60

Mgn

10.81

Time

22.99

Split

8.51

In Run

M/44

Wgt

33.7kg
6
8
T: Matthew Marshall
$34.90

Mgn

11.07

Time

23.01

Split

8.67

In Run

M/77

Wgt

27.8kg
7
6
T: Clint Capuano
$36.60

Mgn

12.50

Time

23.11

Split

8.52

In Run

M/56

Wgt

27.0kg
8
1
T: Kristie Collyer
$21.20

Mgn

14.07

Time

23.22

Split

8.83

In Run

M/88

Wgt

27.2kg
R12 COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS. (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 8.24
1
7
T: Clint Capuano
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.65

Split

8.24

In Run

M/11

Wgt

28.2kg
2
8
T: Elizabeth Lloyd
$3.30

Mgn

3.69

Time

22.91

Split

8.35

In Run

M/22

Wgt

27.1kg
3
2
T: Ebony Deglaitis
$8.00

Mgn

5.43

Time

23.03

Split

8.45

In Run

M/33

Wgt

25.8kg
4
5
T: Brian Jones
$10.20

Mgn

5.69

Time

23.05

Split

8.68

In Run

M/74

Wgt

32.9kg
5
4
T: Robert Chivell
$11.60

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.15

Split

8.61

In Run

M/58

Wgt

28.8kg
6
6
T: Kenneth Mitchell
$22.20

Mgn

10.94

Time

23.41

Split

8.77

In Run

S/87

Wgt

30.7kg
7
3
T: Kenneth Mitchell
$44.30

Mgn

13.20

Time

23.57

Split

8.64

In Run

M/66

Wgt

30.4kg
8
1
T: Kenneth Mitchell
$21.70

Mgn

13.60

Time

23.60

Split

8.59

In Run

M/45

Wgt

27.6kg
Race 1 BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS. HT1 400m Maiden Heat $1325 - $375 - $190 Splits: 8.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MISS KLARA (8) Robert Crawford 23.03 0.00 8.42 M/11 27.1kg Oaks Road Tarks Nemesis

$5.70

2 5 NICKEL BLACK (5) Andrea Dailly 23.06 0.41 8.53 M/33 37.6kg Swift Fancy Fantastic Nikita

$6.40

3 4 QUARA'S YOSHI (4) George Dailly 23.31 3.97 8.53 Q/22 28.0kg Fernando Bale Quara Bale

$19.00

4 6 DYNA HELENA (6) Mark Delbridge 23.34 4.40 8.60 S/44 29.8kg Sh Avatar Dyna Nico

$10.60

5 3 KEEPING BUSY (3) Robert Crawford 23.45 5.96 8.70 M/55 27.1kg Oaks Road Tarks Nemesis

$5.60

6 2 FRANKI JAY (2) Dave Reid 23.45 6.01 8.82 S/66 30.3kg Peter Rocket Phoebe's Thunder

$14.00

7 7 WHERE'S SUCCESS (7) Allan Meyer 23.61 8.21 8.83 M/77 34.3kg Where's Pedro Quick Succession

$5.10

8 1 DYNA CHAREE (1) Mark Delbridge 23.77 10.47 8.86 M/88 27.5kg Sh Avatar Dyna Nico

$3.90

Race 2 MERV JENNINGS SIGNS HT2 400m Maiden Heat $1325 - $375 - $190 Splits: 8.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 HOT TOTTIE (7) Allan Meyer 22.75 0.00 8.49 M/11 29.1kg Where's Pedro Quick Succession

$4.20

2 3 MOONIE CYCLONE (3) Angela Langton 22.99 3.37 8.53 M/22 32.4kg Magic Sprite Full Noise Turbo

$4.80

3 2 WILBY ALLEN (2) Mark Delbridge 23.11 5.10 8.67 M/33 26.9kg Taylors Sky Ferrari Bale

$3.40

4 4 DYNA CORTINA (4) Mark Delbridge 23.39 9.10 8.81 M/45 27.5kg Fernando Bale Samus Allen

$4.80

5 5 VANNA ALLEN (5) Andrea Dailly 23.44 9.80 8.81 M/64 26.8kg Taylors Sky Dyna Glinda

$8.10

6 6 DYNA EREN (6) Tina Womann 23.71 13.60 8.81 M/56 30.9kg Kinloch Brae Quiz Bale

$22.70

7 9 WOLF'S NIGHTCALL (1) Kevin Ward 23.76 14.39 8.88 S/87 25.6kg Go Wild Jack Dons Daughter

$32.60

8 10 NEB'S SHARK (8) Kevin Ward 24.03 18.16 8.85 S/78 31.0kg Neb Last Stress

$26.70

Race 3 MILLERS MUZZLES HT3 400m Maiden Heat $1325 - $375 - $190 Splits: 8.36
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 DARK NIMBUS (3) Angela Langton 22.67 0.00 8.36 M/11 32.4kg Magic Sprite Full Noise Turbo

$3.80

2 2 RANDO ALLEN (2) Andrea Dailly 22.83 2.29 8.47 Q/22 31.7kg Taylors Sky Dyna Glinda

$13.90

3 5 DYNA BONNAY (5) Mark Delbridge 23.00 4.71 8.66 M/43 25.8kg Fernando Bale Samus Allen

$7.90

4 1 DYNA FRANKIE (1) Mark Delbridge 23.07 5.79 8.55 M/34 30.1kg Fernando Bale Samus Allen

$5.40

5 8 WHIZZING (8) Clint Capuano 23.21 7.76 8.82 M/75 28.3kg Barcia Bale Wonder Whiz

$7.20

6 7 DYNA DIXON (7) Dennis Trewin 23.41 10.67 8.66 M/56 32.4kg Kinloch Brae Quiz Bale

$29.50

7 4 ROXY'S YAK (4) Andrea Dailly 23.49 11.80 8.71 M/67 33.3kg Dyna Double One Fantastic Roxy

$7.30

8 6 VESPER ALLEN (6) Samantha Ferguson 23.93 18.00 8.97 M/88 31.6kg Barcia Bale Jewel Bale

$4.40

Race 4 NARDI PRODUCE HT4 400m Maiden Heat $1325 - $375 - $190 Splits: 8.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SEDAKA (1) Angela Langton 22.97 0.00 8.52 M/11 28.9kg High Earner Oakvale Destiny

$1.30

2 3 WOK DJAY (3) David Graham 23.27 4.23 8.64 M/33 34.9kg Djays Octane Octatron

$52.80

3 2 DYNA BORIS (2) Dennis Trewin 23.33 5.09 8.54 Q/22 33.6kg Dyna Double One Fotoula Bale

$43.30

4 7 BELLE EXPRESS (7) Matthew Reid 23.35 5.47 8.64 M/46 25.3kg Peter Rocket Phoebe's Thunder

$7.40

5 4 DYNA KHLOE (4) Mark Delbridge 23.45 6.83 8.65 M/54 26.8kg Fernando Bale Samus Allen

$14.70

6 8 NICKEL TOPS (8) Andrea Dailly 23.56 8.34 8.75 S/77 36.4kg Swift Fancy Fantastic Nikita

$10.90

7 5 DYNA DOM (5) Samantha Ferguson 23.64 9.59 8.73 S/65 33.0kg Dyna Double One Fotoula Bale

$14.10

8 6 ROXY'S ZORK (6) Andrea Dailly 24.01 14.79 8.91 S/88 34.4kg Dyna Double One Fantastic Roxy

$26.70

Race 5 P & R FOOD SERVICES 460m Mixed 6/7 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.53, 11.36
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 PEPPERTIDE (7) Jeffrey Britton 26.20 0.00 6.65 M/323 33.3kg Barcia Bale Diva's Shadow

$1.90

2 8 STEVIE JANE (8) Andrea Dailly 26.35 2.10 6.72 M/631 35.6kg Barcia Bale Evie Jane

$13.90

3 4 HURRICANE ROSE (4) Jeffrey Britton 26.37 2.40 6.53 M/112 29.1kg Barcia Bale Diva's Shadow

$10.30

4 2 JUMP IN LINE (2) Clint Capuano 26.48 4.00 6.93 M/756 31.0kg Barcia Bale Sam's Sionara

$10.60

5 3 DYNA REAVER (3) Heather Collins 26.58 5.40 6.67 M/444 33.2kg Dyna Double One Jayney Bale

$22.50

6 1 KNOW SUCCESS (1) Alan Clayton 26.66 6.53 6.64 M/265 29.3kg Where's Pedro Quick Succession

$3.40

7 6 PIETRA ALLEN (6) Heather Collins 26.96 10.84 6.69 M/577 27.7kg Taylors Sky Searle Bale

$13.90

Race 6 JIMS MOWING - GEELONG 460m Grade 5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.52, 11.29
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BURNOUT (6) Michelle Mallia-Magri 26.10 0.00 6.64 M/222 34.4kg Banjo Boy Unquestionably

$1.80

2 1 GO JOTTO (1) Jeffrey Britton 26.16 0.80 6.52 M/111 31.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Tara Gold

$5.10

3 5 CASSIUS MONELLI (5) Renee Kenyon 26.17 1.03 6.66 M/333 30.1kg Kiowa Producer Lara Monelli

$9.10

4 3 COOL COCO (3) Tracey Deglaitis 26.32 3.13 6.82 M/564 30.4kg Magic Sprite Limburg Gem

$26.20

5 7 SISCO BELLA (7) John Galea 26.43 4.67 6.70 Q/455 28.6kg Sisco Rage Sisco Fiasco

$26.90

6 4 MEPUNGA PRIDE (4) Matthew Marshall 26.43 4.76 6.91 M/746 32.3kg Fernando Bale Mepunga Mia

$7.10

7 2 PANDORA'S COMET (2) Kenneth Mitchell 26.51 5.80 6.85 M/677 26.9kg Kinloch Brae Telling You

$18.60

8 8 LOCH MAC (8) Renee Kenyon 27.19 15.50 6.99 M/888 31.3kg Kinloch Brae Miata

$17.50

Race 7 TTS ELECTRICS 460m Grade 5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.63, 11.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MANZEENE MAGIC (6) Kevin Tirchett 25.99 0.00 6.63 M/111 27.5kg Bekim Bale Pure Intensity

$6.90

2 1 LEKTRA STOMP (1) Bill Cunningham 26.05 0.89 6.72 M/222 32.5kg Walk Hard Lektra Angie

$2.20

3 7 DARREN ALLEN (7) Clint Capuano 26.23 3.37 6.76 M/554 32.3kg Jarvis Bale Dyna Gala

$10.00

4 8 ZAMBORA ANDY (8) Calven Russell 26.30 4.44 6.76 M/443 33.1kg Magic Sprite Flying Liddy

$9.70

5 5 CRUISING STELLA (5) Ebony Deglaitis 26.35 5.20 6.72 M/335 28.6kg Barcia Bale Ella's Cruising

$13.00

6 2 ANTARCTIC LASS (2) Jason Sharp 26.39 5.70 6.79 M/667 29.5kg Bombastic Shiraz Especially

$7.90

7 3 FROSTY SNOWMAN (3) Maureen Turner 26.48 7.06 6.85 M/776 34.4kg Just The Best Miss Jamaica

$5.80

Race 8 OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN 460m Mixed 4/5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.49, 11.16
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 HONE IN (2) Brett Bravo 25.63 0.00 6.51 M/221 33.5kg Spring Gun Benalla Doll

$2.40

2 6 BIG SAM MARJEN (6) David Jensen 25.71 1.10 6.72 M/534 36.2kg Barcia Bale Big Bang Marjen

$2.40

3 4 SPEED STAR (4) Andrea Dailly 25.76 1.81 6.49 M/112 30.0kg Fernando Bale White Spyro

$5.00

4 7 DYNA DREW (7) Steven Collins 25.87 3.40 6.92 S/763 31.8kg Dyna Villa Crystin Bale

$30.00

5 3 ROGER EXPRESS (3) Joshua Moody 25.98 5.00 6.74 M/655 32.7kg Premier Fantasy Serena To Excel

$28.00

6 1 VIXSTAR (1) Joe Palma 26.10 6.67 6.72 M/476 32.4kg Bella Infrared Vixon Lass

$14.00

7 5 CRUISY'S ANGLE (5) Tracey Deglaitis 26.40 11.04 6.68 M/347 29.7kg Barcia Bale Ella's Cruising

$73.70

Race 9 PET PANELS.COM.AU 400m Mixed 6/7 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 8.33
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BUSH BLOSSOM (3) Angela Langton 22.92 0.00 8.45 M/21 27.6kg Dyna Double One Full Of Attitude

$3.10

2 5 BLACKPOOL REMI (5) Kenneth Mitchell 23.09 2.47 8.33 M/12 27.1kg Barcia Bale Paua And Jewels

$20.80

3 8 LINGARD (8) Samantha Ferguson 23.11 2.77 8.50 S/53 30.8kg El Grand Senor Zambora Shiraz

$3.60

4 6 THREE TOOTS (6) Tracey Deglaitis 23.18 3.77 8.67 S/86 28.6kg Dyna Tron She's Our Caviar

$4.30

5 10 MINI FERNANDO (7) Jessica Sharp 23.45 7.64 8.49 M/35 26.4kg Fernando Bale Sacramento Sal

$8.00

6 1 YEPPY ALLEN (1) Dennis Trewin 23.52 8.54 8.64 M/74 30.7kg Taylors Sky Chloe Allen

$13.70

7 2 BLUE KODAK (2) David Graham 23.86 13.43 8.49 M/47 27.3kg Fabregas Abusive

$32.90

DNF 4 QUE ALLEN (4) Clint Capuano 0.00 0.00 8.53 M/68 28.4kg Taylors Sky Searle Bale

$13.80

Race 10 COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES LARA 400m Free For All $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 8.19
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 KOUTA GOLD (1) Jessica Sharp 22.38 0.00 8.19 M/11 33.1kg Fabregas Belle's Melody

$1.10

2 4 VOSTOK (4) Angela Langton 22.42 0.61 8.37 M/42 33.4kg Oaks Road Full Noise Turbo

$9.50

3 5 ADAM MANDAM (5) Clint Capuano 22.62 3.53 8.42 M/53 30.3kg High Earner Shall She Rock

$31.00

4 8 TIGGERLONG BOO (8) Samantha Ferguson 22.79 5.93 8.37 M/36 30.7kg Spring Gun Tiggerlong Petal

$8.70

5 2 JACKSON'S GIRL (2) Marcus Lloyd 22.82 6.39 8.23 Q/24 27.0kg Spring Gun Neala's Joy

$31.90

6 7 LOST LOVE (7) Jason Sharp 22.84 6.63 8.49 M/65 27.6kg Kiowa Producer Gold Chalice

$29.20

Race 11 WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GAS 400m Grade 5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 8.16
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 DYNA HUNTER (4) Steven Collins 22.24 0.00 8.34 M/22 32.3kg Dyna Villa Crystin Bale

$1.30

2 2 ALPHA VENUS (2) Jeffrey Britton 22.33 1.34 8.16 Q/11 27.5kg Barcia Bale Alpha Athena

$4.70

3 5 NOONBARRA STORM (5) Kevin Turner 22.76 7.50 8.49 M/33 33.2kg Fabregas Tiny Wong Way

$18.70

4 3 GIANT JARVIS (3) Stewart Smith 22.82 8.31 8.60 M/65 38.6kg Kayda Shae Witch's Potion

$30.90

5 7 RHINO REX (7) Clint Capuano 22.99 10.81 8.51 M/44 33.7kg Kilty Lad Taste Da Rainbow

$33.60

6 8 DYNA NANCY (8) Matthew Marshall 23.01 11.07 8.67 M/77 27.8kg Barcia Bale Lamia Bale

$34.90

7 6 LITTLE DYNAMO (6) Clint Capuano 23.11 12.50 8.52 M/56 27.0kg Kilty Lad Taste Da Rainbow

$36.60

8 1 MONKEY MITE (1) Kristie Collyer 23.22 14.07 8.83 M/88 27.2kg Reggemite Nifty Noaki

$21.20

Race 12 COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS. 400m Grade 5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 8.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BAD APPLE (7) Clint Capuano 22.65 0.00 8.24 M/11 28.2kg Kilty Lad Taste Da Rainbow

$2.20

2 8 MOUSEY MCCOY (8) Elizabeth Lloyd 22.91 3.69 8.35 M/22 27.1kg Swift Fancy Avondale Miss

$3.30

3 2 ZUBERI (2) Ebony Deglaitis 23.03 5.43 8.45 M/33 25.8kg Nolen Mighty Foxy

$8.00

4 5 FLYING SAM (5) Brian Jones 23.05 5.69 8.68 M/74 32.9kg Black Magic Opal Minni Mooksta

$10.20

5 4 WELL ARMED (4) Robert Chivell 23.15 7.25 8.61 M/58 28.8kg Banjo Boy Unforgotten

$11.60

6 6 CALABRESE BULLET (6) Kenneth Mitchell 23.41 10.94 8.77 S/87 30.7kg Magic Sprite Shianne

$22.20

7 3 BLAZING LANE (3) Kenneth Mitchell 23.57 13.20 8.64 M/66 30.4kg Bella Infrared Speed Lane

$44.30

8 1 PRINCESS PARKER (1) Kenneth Mitchell 23.60 13.60 8.59 M/45 27.6kg El Grand Senor Unorthodox

$21.70