Geelong Race Results

Tuesday 4th of December 2018
R1 COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS. (400m)
Place
Tier 3 - Maiden - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.51
1
8
T: Justin Jacobs
$8.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.36

Split

8.51

In Run

M/21

Wgt

28.3kg
2
6
T: Paul Gabriel
$35.80

Mgn

2.19

Time

23.51

Split

8.62

In Run

M/32

Wgt

27.5kg
3
2
T: Cornelis Reivers
$5.50

Mgn

3.19

Time

23.58

Split

8.90

In Run

M/43

Wgt

25.9kg
4
7
T: Wade Green
$33.20

Mgn

3.93

Time

23.64

Split

8.51

In Run

M/14

Wgt

30.1kg
5
5
T: Melanie Lithgow
$1.50

Mgn

4.46

Time

23.67

Split

8.92

In Run

M/55

Wgt

23.9kg
6
1
T: Justin Jacobs
$20.30

Mgn

7.90

Time

23.91

Split

8.95

In Run

M/66

Wgt

33.8kg
7
4
T: Glenn Campbell
$9.50

Mgn

9.69

Time

24.04

Split

9.04

In Run

M/87

Wgt

35.7kg
8
3
T: Keith Lloyd
$27.40

Mgn

13.03

Time

24.27

Split

8.99

In Run

M/78

Wgt

33.7kg
R2 P & R FOOD SERVICES (400m)
Place
Tier 3 - Maiden - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.39
1
7
T: Andrew Mooney
$9.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.11

Split

8.39

In Run

M/11

Wgt

32.2kg
2
6
T: Tammy Kennedy-Harris
$5.30

Mgn

3.97

Time

23.38

Split

8.64

In Run

M/22

Wgt

30.9kg
3
2
T: Darren Kee
$4.40

Mgn

5.64

Time

23.50

Split

8.78

In Run

M/33

Wgt

26.8kg
4
10
T: Suzanne Mannion
$9.90

Mgn

7.59

Time

23.64

Split

8.90

In Run

M/44

Wgt

26.4kg
5
8
T: Keith Lloyd
$5.90

Mgn

11.10

Time

23.88

Split

9.11

In Run

S/55

Wgt

29.9kg
6
3
T: Michael Chilcott
$11.40

Mgn

20.90

Time

24.57

Split

9.34

In Run

M/66

Wgt

26.8kg
DNF
4
T: Michael Davison
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

10.74

In Run

M/77

Wgt

27.8kg
R3 MILLERS MUZZLES (0-1 WIN) (460m)
Place
Tier 3 - Restricted Win - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.56, 11.27
1
3
T: Ann-marie Matheson
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.96

Split

6.56

In Run

M/111

Wgt

30.2kg
2
1
T: Jordan Cooper
$5.90

Mgn

4.87

Time

26.30

Split

6.56

In Run

M/222

Wgt

27.5kg
3
7
T: Kathryne Tabb
$17.60

Mgn

5.36

Time

26.33

Split

6.78

In Run

M/555

Wgt

29.7kg
4
5
T: Barry Reid
$10.30

Mgn

7.07

Time

26.45

Split

6.77

In Run

M/443

Wgt

30.3kg
5
6
T: Craig Elliot
$2.90

Mgn

7.53

Time

26.48

Split

6.85

In Run

M/666

Wgt

30.9kg
6
4
T: Leon Lacy
$79.20

Mgn

8.19

Time

26.53

Split

6.65

In Run

M/334

Wgt

26.6kg
7
9
T: Regina Reivers
$29.00

Mgn

9.01

Time

26.59

Split

6.85

In Run

M/877

Wgt

32.6kg
8
8
T: Marcus Lloyd
$9.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

26.71

Split

6.85

In Run

M/788

Wgt

28.7kg
R4 JIMS MOWING - GEELONG (400m)
Place
Tier 3 - Grade 7 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.41
1
2
T: Samantha Ferguson
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.97

Split

8.60

In Run

M/21

Wgt

35.4kg
2
6
T: Craig Elliot
$5.40

Mgn

2.76

Time

23.16

Split

8.63

In Run

M/44

Wgt

32.4kg
3
1
T: Steven Colpoys
$2.90

Mgn

3.34

Time

23.20

Split

8.62

In Run

M/32

Wgt

32.2kg
4
5
T: Paul Gabriel
$6.40

Mgn

7.03

Time

23.46

Split

8.70

In Run

M/55

Wgt

26.9kg
5
7
T: Kevin Ward
$44.80

Mgn

8.61

Time

23.57

Split

8.41

In Run

M/13

Wgt

33.8kg
6
9
T: Shaun Baulch
$50.50

Mgn

9.96

Time

23.66

Split

8.82

In Run

S/76

Wgt

28.2kg
7
3
T: Allan Buckland
$76.30

Mgn

10.94

Time

23.73

Split

8.75

In Run

M/67

Wgt

29.2kg
8
4
T: Shaun Baulch
$60.80

Mgn

13.67

Time

23.92

Split

8.92

In Run

S/88

Wgt

27.1kg
R5 COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES LARA (460m)
Place
Tier 3 - Grade 6 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.74, 11.49
1
3
T: Neil Baker
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.18

Split

6.74

In Run

M/111

Wgt

37.4kg
2
1
T: Glenn Campbell
$8.40

Mgn

1.57

Time

26.29

Split

6.76

In Run

M/333

Wgt

29.3kg
3
8
T: Gary Mannion
$20.40

Mgn

4.21

Time

26.47

Split

6.76

In Run

Q/222

Wgt

25.7kg
4
4
T: Anthony Sacco
$30.70

Mgn

7.03

Time

26.67

Split

7.10

In Run

S/764

Wgt

37.3kg
5
6
T: Jeffrey Britton
$1.20

Mgn

8.73

Time

26.79

Split

6.92

In Run

M/677

Wgt

30.5kg
6
7
T: Tammy Kennedy-Harris
$67.70

Mgn

10.90

Time

26.94

Split

6.78

In Run

Q/445

Wgt

28.6kg
7
2
T: Donna Beasley
$72.10

Mgn

11.26

Time

26.97

Split

6.89

In Run

M/556

Wgt

34.3kg
R6 WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GAS (460m)
Place
Grade 5 T3 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.67, 11.53
1
6
T: Glenn Campbell
$8.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.29

Split

6.67

In Run

Q/111

Wgt

32.6kg
2
3
T: Murray Collyer
$6.40

Mgn

2.30

Time

26.45

Split

6.88

In Run

M/533

Wgt

27.7kg
3
7
T: Ronald Fisher
$4.70

Mgn

5.03

Time

26.64

Split

6.79

In Run

Q/222

Wgt

33.6kg
4
2
T: Glenn Campbell
$3.40

Mgn

6.09

Time

26.72

Split

6.83

In Run

M/444

Wgt

34.5kg
5
8
T: Jess Fothergill
$9.80

Mgn

7.20

Time

26.79

Split

6.99

In Run

M/766

Wgt

34.2kg
6
4
T: Jess Fothergill
$14.00

Mgn

7.30

Time

26.80

Split

6.83

In Run

M/355

Wgt

31.3kg
7
1
T: Neil Baker
$4.50

Mgn

13.14

Time

27.21

Split

6.92

In Run

M/677

Wgt

30.6kg
R7 BURNS ARCHER REALTY (400m)
Place
Grade 5 T3 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.38
1
6
T: Geoffrey Green
$4.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.96

Split

8.66

In Run

M/63

Wgt

28.1kg
2
1
T: Jess Fothergill
$5.30

Mgn

0.69

Time

23.01

Split

8.63

In Run

M/54

Wgt

28.9kg
3
5
T: Wade Green
$13.30

Mgn

1.31

Time

23.05

Split

8.38

In Run

Q/12

Wgt

32.7kg
4
8
T: Wade Green
$17.70

Mgn

2.14

Time

23.11

Split

8.49

In Run

M/21

Wgt

31.9kg
5
7
T: Leslie Mitchell
$4.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.28

Split

8.56

In Run

M/35

Wgt

33.8kg
6
2
T: Glenn Campbell
$5.20

Mgn

4.66

Time

23.29

Split

8.61

In Run

M/46

Wgt

35.4kg
7
4
T: Joseph Xerri
$5.50

Mgn

6.11

Time

23.39

Split

8.71

In Run

M/77

Wgt

31.1kg
DNF
9
T: Colin Rose
$34.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

8.92

In Run

M/88

Wgt

26.5kg
R8 TTS ELECTRICS (460m)
Place
Grade 5 T3 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.63, 11.38
1
4
T: Tammy Kennedy-harris
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.10

Split

6.63

In Run

M/111

Wgt

30.6kg
2
8
T: Clint Capuano
$2.40

Mgn

0.56

Time

26.14

Split

6.78

In Run

M/653

Wgt

31.8kg
3
3
T: Noel Carthew
$11.40

Mgn

2.81

Time

26.30

Split

6.63

In Run

M/222

Wgt

26.2kg
4
6
T: Martin Tocknell
$5.20

Mgn

3.06

Time

26.31

Split

6.67

In Run

M/434

Wgt

34.9kg
5
2
T: Paul Mathieson
$6.90

Mgn

3.34

Time

26.33

Split

6.64

In Run

M/345

Wgt

36.3kg
6
7
T: Ronald Cameron
$24.80

Mgn

5.34

Time

26.47

Split

6.74

In Run

M/566

Wgt

32.3kg
R9 NARDI PRODUCE (1-2 WINS) (400m)
Place
Tier 3 - Restricted Win - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.46
1
6
T: Brooke Berry
$5.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.17

Split

8.46

In Run

Q/11

Wgt

29.3kg
2
8
T: Ronald Fisher
$3.40

Mgn

1.41

Time

23.27

Split

8.69

In Run

S/63

Wgt

31.2kg
3
2
T: Donna Beasley
$10.90

Mgn

2.91

Time

23.37

Split

8.58

In Run

M/22

Wgt

25.7kg
4
3
T: Murray Hehir
$3.50

Mgn

3.69

Time

23.43

Split

8.67

In Run

M/56

Wgt

28.6kg
5
5
T: Samantha Ferguson
$5.40

Mgn

3.76

Time

23.43

Split

8.65

In Run

S/34

Wgt

31.2kg
6
1
T: Brian Hodgson
$31.50

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.45

Split

8.67

In Run

M/45

Wgt

30.5kg
7
7
T: Suzanne Mannion
$28.20

Mgn

4.80

Time

23.51

Split

8.78

In Run

M/77

Wgt

33.0kg
8
4
T: Julie Chilcott
$13.10

Mgn

11.23

Time

23.96

Split

8.78

In Run

S/88

Wgt

27.1kg
R10 OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (400m)
Place
Grade 5 T3 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.39
1
1
T: Sean Lithgow
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.75

Split

8.48

In Run

M/21

Wgt

35.7kg
2
3
T: Jessica Sharp
$5.20

Mgn

3.25

Time

22.98

Split

8.55

In Run

M/32

Wgt

25.7kg
3
5
T: Jason Sharp
$7.50

Mgn

3.96

Time

23.03

Split

8.64

In Run

M/54

Wgt

26.6kg
4
6
T: Tammy Kennedy-harris
$18.40

Mgn

5.76

Time

23.15

Split

8.62

In Run

M/45

Wgt

28.7kg
5
4
T: David Graham
$18.40

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.24

Split

8.39

In Run

M/13

Wgt

28.9kg
6
7
T: Jason Sharp
$8.40

Mgn

7.04

Time

23.24

Split

8.64

In Run

M/66

Wgt

26.9kg
7
8
T: Wade Green
$6.20

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.33

Split

8.65

In Run

S/77

Wgt

33.3kg
8
2
T: Neville Partridge
$37.90

Mgn

10.04

Time

23.45

Split

8.72

In Run

S/88

Wgt

34.2kg
R11 PET PANELS.COM.AU (400m)
Place
Grade 5 T3 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.43
1
6
T: Jason Sharp
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.10

Split

8.68

In Run

M/74

Wgt

27.0kg
2
7
T: Glenn Campbell
$3.30

Mgn

0.53

Time

23.13

Split

8.50

In Run

M/33

Wgt

25.4kg
3
2
T: Marcus Lloyd
$5.00

Mgn

1.26

Time

23.18

Split

8.43

In Run

Q/11

Wgt

29.5kg
4
1
T: Ronald Fisher
$6.40

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.25

Split

8.48

In Run

M/22

Wgt

27.0kg
5
8
T: Melanie Lithgow
$24.10

Mgn

3.06

Time

23.31

Split

8.66

In Run

M/66

Wgt

27.6kg
6
3
T: Murray Hehir
$12.30

Mgn

3.47

Time

23.34

Split

8.57

In Run

M/45

Wgt

28.1kg
7
4
T: Anthony Sacco
$8.80

Mgn

9.16

Time

23.74

Split

8.61

In Run

M/57

Wgt

32.4kg
8
5
T: Donna Beasley
$23.90

Mgn

9.79

Time

23.78

Split

8.75

In Run

M/88

Wgt

30.7kg
Race 1 COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS. 400m Tier 3 - Maiden $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BIG CAM (8) Justin Jacobs 23.36 0.00 8.51 M/21 28.3kg Shakey Jakey Hello Lyn

$8.70

2 6 LA COCONUT (6) Paul Gabriel 23.51 2.19 8.62 M/32 27.5kg Shakey Jakey All Inclusive

$35.80

3 2 LIMBURG SPRITE (2) Cornelis Reivers 23.58 3.19 8.90 M/43 25.9kg Magic Sprite Limburg Gem

$5.50

4 7 JANRAY WILD ONE (7) Wade Green 23.64 3.93 8.51 M/14 30.1kg Blue Lorian Path To Hope

$33.20

5 5 NEW SENSE (5) Melanie Lithgow 23.67 4.46 8.92 M/55 23.9kg Banjo Boy Golden Salute

$1.50

6 1 REFUELED (1) Justin Jacobs 23.91 7.90 8.95 M/66 33.8kg Dyna Double One Sheeza Smarty

$20.30

7 4 BANYUATIS (4) Glenn Campbell 24.04 9.69 9.04 M/87 35.7kg Turanza Bale Evie's Entity

$9.50

8 3 ZAFONIC TREVOR (3) Keith Lloyd 24.27 13.03 8.99 M/78 33.7kg Fear Zafonic Elite Faze

$27.40

Race 2 P & R FOOD SERVICES 400m Tier 3 - Maiden $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 PLAYLORD (7) Andrew Mooney 23.11 0.00 8.39 M/11 32.2kg Don't Knocka Him Gitcha Thousands

$9.30

2 6 AZURE HERRERA (6) Tammy Kennedy-Harris 23.38 3.97 8.64 M/22 30.9kg Banjo Boy Tifi For Me

$5.30

3 2 BLACKPOOL FLYER (2) Darren Kee 23.50 5.64 8.78 M/33 26.8kg Premier Fantasy Gilgamesh

$4.40

4 10 TYPICAL BEKIM (1) Suzanne Mannion 23.64 7.59 8.90 M/44 26.4kg Bekim Bale Blue Benzol

$9.90

5 8 SKEETA STORM (8) Keith Lloyd 23.88 11.10 9.11 S/55 29.9kg Fernando Bale Amercia Bale

$5.90

6 3 ELSA VICTOREM (3) Michael Chilcott 24.57 20.90 9.34 M/66 26.8kg Athos Zoenah's Entity

$11.40

DNF 4 SOHO GIRL (4) Michael Davison 0.00 0.00 10.74 M/77 27.8kg Banjo Boy Chyna Run

$3.30

Race 3 MILLERS MUZZLES (0-1 WIN) 460m Tier 3 - Restricted Win $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.56, 11.27
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 KHLO MONEY (3) Ann-marie Matheson 25.96 0.00 6.56 M/111 30.2kg Barcia Bale Ucme Typhoon

$2.80

2 1 MAXIMUM TRINA (1) Jordan Cooper 26.30 4.87 6.56 M/222 27.5kg El Grand Senor Five Percent

$5.90

3 7 BOMBORA ROCKET (7) Kathryne Tabb 26.33 5.36 6.78 M/555 29.7kg Paradise Madison Noela's Dream

$17.60

4 5 GRAPHIC PRINT (5) Barry Reid 26.45 7.07 6.77 M/443 30.3kg Kinloch Brae Queen Esther

$10.30

5 6 NO RESPECT (6) Craig Elliot 26.48 7.53 6.85 M/666 30.9kg Cosmic Rumble Tina Sparkle

$2.90

6 4 POISON GAS (4) Leon Lacy 26.53 8.19 6.65 M/334 26.6kg Fabregas Flitter

$79.20

7 9 LIMBURG WILL (2) Regina Reivers 26.59 9.01 6.85 M/877 32.6kg Magic Sprite Limburg Gem

$29.00

8 8 ROSIE YAALA (8) Marcus Lloyd 26.71 10.75 6.85 M/788 28.7kg Sulzanti Freesia Bale

$9.00

Race 4 JIMS MOWING - GEELONG 400m Tier 3 - Grade 7 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SPECKIE MCKEAN (2) Samantha Ferguson 22.97 0.00 8.60 M/21 35.4kg Fabregas Houso Delight

$2.30

2 6 BOSTON QUAY (6) Craig Elliot 23.16 2.76 8.63 M/44 32.4kg Cosmic Rumble Tina Sparkle

$5.40

3 1 DYNAMIC ROSS (1) Steven Colpoys 23.20 3.34 8.62 M/32 32.2kg Dyna Villa Mizzy Maldini

$2.90

4 5 ALMENDRA (5) Paul Gabriel 23.46 7.03 8.70 M/55 26.9kg Shakey Jakey All Inclusive

$6.40

5 7 NEB'S HORSE (7) Kevin Ward 23.57 8.61 8.41 M/13 33.8kg Neb Alouette Lass

$44.80

6 9 BIG TILLY (8) Shaun Baulch 23.66 9.96 8.82 S/76 28.2kg Phenomenal Enduro Miss

$50.50

7 3 CARLEY BOBBY (3) Allan Buckland 23.73 10.94 8.75 M/67 29.2kg My Bro Fabio Snitzel Von Krum

$76.30

8 4 KIMURA (4) Shaun Baulch 23.92 13.67 8.92 S/88 27.1kg Djays Octane Annabelle

$60.80

Race 5 COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES LARA 460m Tier 3 - Grade 6 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.74, 11.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ZIPPING HAYNE (3) Neil Baker 26.18 0.00 6.74 M/111 37.4kg El Grand Senor Tricky Gypsy

$7.00

2 1 FAWN SECRETS (1) Glenn Campbell 26.29 1.57 6.76 M/333 29.3kg Cosmic Rumble Vegas Secrets

$8.40

3 8 MUZZLE WELSH (8) Gary Mannion 26.47 4.21 6.76 Q/222 25.7kg Disintergrate Far West

$20.40

4 4 YOU'RE WELCOME (4) Anthony Sacco 26.67 7.03 7.10 S/764 37.3kg Spring Gun Natie's Girl

$30.70

5 6 DESTINI JAGUAR (6) Jeffrey Britton 26.79 8.73 6.92 M/677 30.5kg Barcia Bale Destini Gold

$1.20

6 7 TEACUP TONI (7) Tammy Kennedy-Harris 26.94 10.90 6.78 Q/445 28.6kg Above All Jailbreak Lass

$67.70

7 2 PSYCHEDELIC JAY (2) Donna Beasley 26.97 11.26 6.89 M/556 34.3kg Above All Lucy Wires

$72.10

Race 6 WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GAS 460m Grade 5 T3 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.67, 11.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 FESS CROCKETT (6) Glenn Campbell 26.29 0.00 6.67 Q/111 32.6kg Kilty Lad Formatt

$8.30

2 3 SPRING ACE (3) Murray Collyer 26.45 2.30 6.88 M/533 27.7kg Spring Gun Miss Muza

$6.40

3 7 MONARO JOE (7) Ronald Fisher 26.64 5.03 6.79 Q/222 33.6kg Didda Joe Our Lisa

$4.70

4 2 FAWN PURSUIT (2) Glenn Campbell 26.72 6.09 6.83 M/444 34.5kg Yahoo Omar Blu Evening

$3.40

5 8 DASHING DINO (8) Jess Fothergill 26.79 7.20 6.99 M/766 34.2kg Dashing Corsair Mon Cherie

$9.80

6 4 FABULOUS GEE (4) Jess Fothergill 26.80 7.30 6.83 M/355 31.3kg My Bro Fabio Princess Gee

$14.00

7 1 CRAINY'S WISH (1) Neil Baker 27.21 13.14 6.92 M/677 30.6kg Nolen Queen Of Black

$4.50

Race 7 BURNS ARCHER REALTY 400m Grade 5 T3 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 EDEN LASS (6) Geoffrey Green 22.96 0.00 8.66 M/63 28.1kg Spring Gun Octane Blaze

$4.90

2 1 LILTY ALLEN (1) Jess Fothergill 23.01 0.69 8.63 M/54 28.9kg Dyna Nalin Brenna Bale

$5.30

3 5 BIG KENNY BOBO (5) Wade Green 23.05 1.31 8.38 Q/12 32.7kg El Grand Senor Itz Bath Time

$13.30

4 8 TRON'S EMPIRE (8) Wade Green 23.11 2.14 8.49 M/21 31.9kg Dyna Tron Liability

$17.70

5 7 LOGISTIC KID (7) Leslie Mitchell 23.28 4.50 8.56 M/35 33.8kg Cosmic Chief Our Lisa

$4.00

6 2 POP DO IT (2) Glenn Campbell 23.29 4.66 8.61 M/46 35.4kg Zulu Zeus See You Latte

$5.20

7 4 JIGGY'S LUCK (4) Joseph Xerri 23.39 6.11 8.71 M/77 31.1kg Barcia Bale Flying Cheryl

$5.50

DNF 9 GONE RUSTY (3) Colin Rose 0.00 0.00 8.92 M/88 26.5kg Cosmic Rumble Frosty Vintage

$34.60

Race 8 TTS ELECTRICS 460m Grade 5 T3 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.63, 11.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 KISS ME PUTU (4) Tammy Kennedy-harris 26.10 0.00 6.63 M/111 30.6kg Kiss Me Ketut Premier Mojo

$3.40

2 8 DARREN ALLEN (8) Clint Capuano 26.14 0.56 6.78 M/653 31.8kg Jarvis Bale Dyna Gala

$2.40

3 3 PATCHIE THIEF (3) Noel Carthew 26.30 2.81 6.63 M/222 26.2kg Still Just Under Cosmic Don

$11.40

4 6 WOLFIE'S SOOK (6) Martin Tocknell 26.31 3.06 6.67 M/434 34.9kg Kiowa Producer Barkardi Girl

$5.20

5 2 CLOUD COVER (2) Paul Mathieson 26.33 3.34 6.64 M/345 36.3kg Barcia Bale Infinite Wish

$6.90

6 7 ARCHITECTURE (7) Ronald Cameron 26.47 5.34 6.74 M/566 32.3kg Kiowa Mon Manny Destini Warrior

$24.80

Race 9 NARDI PRODUCE (1-2 WINS) 400m Tier 3 - Restricted Win $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 CHAPTA LEE (6) Brooke Berry 23.17 0.00 8.46 Q/11 29.3kg Cosmic Chief Molly Dolly

$5.70

2 8 AGENT QUE (8) Ronald Fisher 23.27 1.41 8.69 S/63 31.2kg Dyna Double One Miss Suzie Que

$3.40

3 2 SIN AND SPIN (2) Donna Beasley 23.37 2.91 8.58 M/22 25.7kg Don't Knocka Him Princess Mea

$10.90

4 3 ELECTRIC HIPPY (3) Murray Hehir 23.43 3.69 8.67 M/56 28.6kg Dyna Tron Your No Match

$3.50

5 5 CLEARY ALLEN (5) Samantha Ferguson 23.43 3.76 8.65 S/34 31.2kg Barcia Bale Jewel Bale

$5.40

6 1 MAJOR STYLE (1) Brian Hodgson 23.45 4.00 8.67 M/45 30.5kg El Grand Senor Major Blonde

$31.50

7 7 MONOAK (7) Suzanne Mannion 23.51 4.80 8.78 M/77 33.0kg Oaks Road Miss Montgomery

$28.20

8 4 ANNA VICTOREM (4) Julie Chilcott 23.96 11.23 8.78 S/88 27.1kg Athos Zoenah's Entity

$13.10

Race 10 OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN 400m Grade 5 T3 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 GOJEK (1) Sean Lithgow 22.75 0.00 8.48 M/21 35.7kg Turanza Bale Evie's Entity

$2.30

2 3 MINI FERNANDO (3) Jessica Sharp 22.98 3.25 8.55 M/32 25.7kg Fernando Bale Sacramento Sal

$5.20

3 5 MIAMI FERNANDO (5) Jason Sharp 23.03 3.96 8.64 M/54 26.6kg Fernando Bale Sacramento Sal

$7.50

4 6 DISCO LEMONADE (6) Tammy Kennedy-harris 23.15 5.76 8.62 M/45 28.7kg Kiowa Mon Manny Cawbourne Lexus

$18.40

5 4 WHATTA LADY (4) David Graham 23.24 7.00 8.39 M/13 28.9kg Fernando Bale Essentially

$18.40

6 7 SUB ZERO MAGIC (7) Jason Sharp 23.24 7.04 8.64 M/66 26.9kg Magic Sprite Purely Tonic

$8.40

7 8 RALOO BARBARA (8) Wade Green 23.33 8.25 8.65 S/77 33.3kg Barcia Bale Niamh Premier

$6.20

8 2 BELENA BOLD (2) Neville Partridge 23.45 10.04 8.72 S/88 34.2kg Surf Lorian Belena Haze

$37.90

Race 11 PET PANELS.COM.AU 400m Grade 5 T3 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 OHIO FERNANDO (6) Jason Sharp 23.10 0.00 8.68 M/74 27.0kg Fernando Bale Sacramento Sal

$4.00

2 7 SUNNINGDALE (7) Glenn Campbell 23.13 0.53 8.50 M/33 25.4kg Dyna Tron Au Revoir

$3.30

3 2 ZENSTAR (2) Marcus Lloyd 23.18 1.26 8.43 Q/11 29.5kg Barcia Bale Full Slippers

$5.00

4 1 ANGEL OF GLORY (1) Ronald Fisher 23.25 2.25 8.48 M/22 27.0kg Kinloch Brae Leprechaun Betty

$6.40

5 8 BOWON APPROACH (8) Melanie Lithgow 23.31 3.06 8.66 M/66 27.6kg Spring Gun Pepper Spice

$24.10

6 3 MISS CRAZY (3) Murray Hehir 23.34 3.47 8.57 M/45 28.1kg Barcia Bale Crazy Cosmos

$12.30

7 4 GINZA LION (4) Anthony Sacco 23.74 9.16 8.61 M/57 32.4kg Vee Man Vane Loud One

$8.80

8 5 GIN LEE'S BULLET (5) Donna Beasley 23.78 9.79 8.75 M/88 30.7kg Cosmic Rumble Gin Lee's Gem

$23.90