Geelong Race Results

Friday 11th of January 2019
R1 BINGO @ BECKLEY EVERY THURS 12:30 PM (400m)
Place
Maiden - $1325 - $375 - $190
Splits: 8.33
DNF
4
T: Jason Wickham
$43.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

10.66

In Run

M/88

Wgt

24.8kg
1
2
DYNA ACACIA
T: Andrea Dailly
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.66

Split

8.33

In Run

M/11

Wgt

26.0kg
2
5
BATTERED SAV
T: Mark Delbridge
$6.40

Mgn

4.17

Time

22.95

Split

8.61

In Run

M/22

Wgt

32.4kg
3
6
PANDORA'S DEVIL
T: Jason Wickham
$29.90

Mgn

12.77

Time

23.56

Split

8.75

In Run

M/33

Wgt

25.2kg
4
8
LA COCONUT
T: Paul Gabriel
$23.90

Mgn

13.60

Time

23.61

Split

8.87

In Run

M/55

Wgt

27.4kg
5
1
GOT THE EDGE
T: Robert Britton
$2.20

Mgn

13.79

Time

23.63

Split

9.10

In Run

M/66

Wgt

27.3kg
6
7
LIA CAPRI
T: Jack Chapman
$12.50

Mgn

19.23

Time

24.01

Split

8.84

In Run

M/44

Wgt

25.7kg
7
3
COUGAR ICON
T: Jason Wickham
$29.90

Mgn

19.34

Time

24.02

Split

9.26

In Run

M/77

Wgt

24.5kg
R2 VIATEK TECHNOLOGY (460m)
Place
Maiden - $1325 - $375 - $190
Splits: 6.58, 11.35
1
3
SUN WUKONG
T: Jessica Sharp
$5.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.01

Split

6.65

In Run

M/231

Wgt

35.5kg
2
2
SUVLA BAY
T: Barry Reid
$4.00

Mgn

0.20

Time

26.03

Split

6.58

In Run

M/112

Wgt

31.0kg
3
4
DYNA AAKIL
T: Andrea Dailly
$8.30

Mgn

0.27

Time

26.03

Split

6.65

In Run

M/323

Wgt

33.1kg
4
8
NOONBARRA JACK
T: Kevin Turner
$3.20

Mgn

3.96

Time

26.29

Split

6.85

In Run

S/664

Wgt

30.4kg
5
5
ZIPPING SANDY
T: Ian Cockerell
$8.00

Mgn

4.63

Time

26.34

Split

6.65

In Run

M/447

Wgt

27.8kg
6
7
GENDARME
T: Lisa Delbridge
$16.90

Mgn

7.31

Time

26.52

Split

6.74

In Run

M/555

Wgt

33.5kg
7
1
SWIFT SUCCESSION
T: Alan Clayton
$30.50

Mgn

10.30

Time

26.73

Split

6.99

In Run

S/876

Wgt

30.9kg
8
6
PERCY ALLEN
T: Andrea Dailly
$10.60

Mgn

11.17

Time

26.79

Split

6.93

In Run

M/788

Wgt

34.5kg
R3 TTS ELECTRICS FINAL (VICGREYS) (460m)
Place
Maiden Final - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.53, 11.24
1
8
SHE WILL BLOOM
T: Brendan Pursell
$7.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.53

Split

6.53

In Run

Q/111

Wgt

27.0kg
2
6
DYNA YARDO
T: Andrea Dailly
$2.60

Mgn

3.29

Time

25.76

Split

6.75

In Run

M/532

Wgt

32.5kg
3
3
OSIRIS CHILD
T: Andrea Chapple
$9.90

Mgn

7.97

Time

26.09

Split

6.60

In Run

M/223

Wgt

32.1kg
4
7
KOENIGSEGG AGERA
T: Jason Sharp
$38.10

Mgn

10.91

Time

26.30

Split

6.89

In Run

M/765

Wgt

28.4kg
5
4
DYNA SAURUS
T: Andrea Dailly
$8.90

Mgn

12.79

Time

26.43

Split

6.74

In Run

M/454

Wgt

30.4kg
6
1
DYNA QUARK
T: Andrea Dailly
$5.60

Mgn

14.01

Time

26.52

Split

6.89

In Run

M/687

Wgt

32.9kg
7
2
DYNA WAQA
T: Andrea Dailly
$17.00

Mgn

17.46

Time

26.76

Split

6.93

In Run

M/876

Wgt

35.0kg
8
5
DONE IT AGAIN
T: Clint Capuano
$5.40

Mgn

17.94

Time

26.79

Split

6.71

In Run

M/348

Wgt

35.0kg
R4 OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (1-3 WINS) (400m)
Place
Restricted Win - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 8.35
1
4
LEKTRA SWING
T: Andrea Dailly
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.69

Split

8.42

In Run

M/21

Wgt

29.0kg
2
2
AMOR VINCIT
T: Michael Gibbons
$7.50

Mgn

1.66

Time

22.80

Split

8.72

In Run

S/77

Wgt

36.8kg
3
3
BLACKPOOL REMI
T: Kenneth Mitchell
$6.60

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.86

Split

8.35

In Run

Q/12

Wgt

27.6kg
4
8
MURRABIT BENNY
T: Glenn Campbell
$13.20

Mgn

3.29

Time

22.92

Split

8.53

In Run

M/45

Wgt

29.5kg
5
6
DYNA DOM
T: Samantha Ferguson
$9.60

Mgn

3.44

Time

22.93

Split

8.58

In Run

M/63

Wgt

34.6kg
6
1
POPPY YAALA
T: Ashley Welsh
$15.70

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.16

Split

8.46

In Run

Q/34

Wgt

26.1kg
7
5
DYNA BORIS
T: Dennis Trewin
$48.20

Mgn

8.31

Time

23.27

Split

8.56

In Run

M/56

Wgt

33.6kg
R5 MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (460m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.54, 11.28
1
7
MY WORD SHIRLEY
T: Andrea Dailly
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.79

Split

6.75

In Run

S/533

Wgt

33.6kg
2
1
KING LORRIMER
T: Troy Scott
$5.20

Mgn

1.27

Time

25.88

Split

6.63

In Run

M/222

Wgt

31.2kg
3
2
CRACKERJACK JASE
T: Ian Cockerell
$5.50

Mgn

2.31

Time

25.95

Split

6.54

In Run

M/111

Wgt

36.7kg
4
4
KNOW SUCCESS
T: Alan Clayton
$19.50

Mgn

7.26

Time

26.30

Split

6.68

In Run

M/344

Wgt

30.6kg
5
6
KURRI KURRI
T: Nathan Hunt
$41.70

Mgn

7.50

Time

26.32

Split

6.72

In Run

M/455

Wgt

28.4kg
6
5
LADY FRECKLES
T: Kenneth Mitchell
$87.40

Mgn

7.51

Time

26.32

Split

6.82

In Run

M/778

Wgt

27.0kg
7
3
MAXIMUM KOBI
T: Jeffrey Britton
$3.40

Mgn

8.50

Time

26.39

Split

6.79

In Run

M/666

Wgt

29.6kg
8
8
YERAN
T: Nathan Hunt
$42.30

Mgn

8.51

Time

26.39

Split

7.17

In Run

S/887

Wgt

25.2kg
R6 P & R FOOD SERVICES (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.47, 11.22
1
7
ROCKSTAR STEFFI
T: Andrea Dailly
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.66

Split

6.47

In Run

Q/111

Wgt

25.1kg
2
2
CROOK ME KINDLY
T: Jessica Sharp
$4.30

Mgn

2.60

Time

25.84

Split

6.72

In Run

M/322

Wgt

31.2kg
3
6
PANDORA'S PROOF
T: Jason Wickham
$20.20

Mgn

5.46

Time

26.04

Split

6.86

In Run

M/554

Wgt

27.5kg
4
8
ST. REGIS
T: Kate Jackson
$28.80

Mgn

7.30

Time

26.17

Split

6.83

In Run

M/445

Wgt

33.9kg
5
1
MID LIFE CRISIS
T: Brendan Pursell
$2.10

Mgn

8.46

Time

26.25

Split

6.72

In Run

M/233

Wgt

27.0kg
6
4
JOYOUS JILL
T: Jai Willoughby
$19.50

Mgn

9.97

Time

26.36

Split

7.02

In Run

M/876

Wgt

25.2kg
7
3
CRUISING STELLA
T: Ebony Deglaitis
$21.70

Mgn

13.00

Time

26.57

Split

6.99

In Run

M/787

Wgt

28.5kg
8
5
MAXIMUM JAN
T: Michael Gibbons
$20.60

Mgn

14.50

Time

26.67

Split

6.86

In Run

M/668

Wgt

27.7kg
R7 NARDI PRODUCE VETERANS (VICGREYS) (460m)
Place
S/E Veteran - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.49, 11.26
1
4
BLACK MUMBO
T: Anthony Karabitsakos
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.65

Split

6.51

In Run

M/221

Wgt

34.4kg
2
8
TIGGERLONG BOO
T: Samantha Ferguson
$7.20

Mgn

2.96

Time

25.86

Split

6.60

In Run

M/313

Wgt

31.9kg
3
3
RENALDO
T: Leland Medcraft
$75.90

Mgn

4.70

Time

25.98

Split

6.86

In Run

M/664

Wgt

31.7kg
4
1
TIGGERLONG NOSEY
T: Correy Grenfell
$10.30

Mgn

5.54

Time

26.04

Split

6.49

In Run

M/132

Wgt

30.0kg
5
7
BELLA EXPRESS
T: Stephen Bruce
$16.80

Mgn

8.44

Time

26.24

Split

6.70

In Run

M/556

Wgt

31.8kg
6
2
POOR OLD FRANK
T: Neville Vincent
$6.00

Mgn

8.80

Time

26.27

Split

6.67

In Run

M/445

Wgt

34.4kg
R8 MILLERS MUZZLES (460m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.52, 11.23
1
4
HEY FERNANDO
T: Jeffrey Britton
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.76

Split

6.52

In Run

M/111

Wgt

30.8kg
2
8
CRUISY'S ROSE
T: Mark Delbridge
$7.00

Mgn

1.03

Time

25.83

Split

6.61

In Run

M/425

Wgt

29.6kg
3
1
DYNA BONNAY
T: Mark Delbridge
$6.80

Mgn

1.59

Time

25.87

Split

6.54

In Run

M/332

Wgt

24.8kg
4
5
BLUE HUNTER
T: Marcus Lloyd
$4.40

Mgn

2.04

Time

25.90

Split

6.65

In Run

M/643

Wgt

33.1kg
5
2
MR. UGGBOOT
T: Ivan Chircop
$16.90

Mgn

4.04

Time

26.04

Split

6.61

In Run

M/564

Wgt

35.4kg
6
6
KATLIN
T: Ebony Deglaitis
$43.80

Mgn

4.50

Time

26.07

Split

6.82

In Run

M/886

Wgt

27.3kg
7
7
ASTON ANISTON
T: Paul Abela
$13.20

Mgn

5.53

Time

26.15

Split

6.68

In Run

M/757

Wgt

28.4kg
8
3
COSMIC CHIEFTAIN
T: David Ferguson
$8.60

Mgn

9.40

Time

26.42

Split

6.54

In Run

M/278

Wgt

33.7kg
R9 JIMS MOWING - GEELONG (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 8.34
1
3
PURE WHITE EVIL
T: Andrew Paraskevas
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.66

Split

8.53

In Run

M/35

Wgt

33.8kg
2
2
RUNNIN' RAMPAGE
T: John Barbara
$3.10

Mgn

0.14

Time

22.67

Split

8.45

In Run

M/23

Wgt

34.5kg
3
6
SHANNON ALLEN
T: Correy Grenfell
$8.50

Mgn

0.81

Time

22.71

Split

8.55

In Run

M/42

Wgt

24.9kg
4
8
WINLOCK CASPER
T: Mark Delbridge
$10.50

Mgn

0.94

Time

22.72

Split

8.34

In Run

M/11

Wgt

24.3kg
5
4
ZANTHRE ALLEN
T: Samantha Ferguson
$21.00

Mgn

1.59

Time

22.77

Split

8.66

In Run

M/56

Wgt

34.2kg
6
7
LITTLE WOMEN
T: Nicole Cachia
$24.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

22.97

Split

8.66

In Run

M/64

Wgt

28.2kg
R10 PET PANELS.COM.AU (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 8.31
1
3
LEKTRA FLIRT
T: Andrea Dailly
$4.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.64

Split

8.31

In Run

M/11

Wgt

29.2kg
2
8
NOONBARRA STORM
T: Kevin Turner
$3.10

Mgn

0.19

Time

22.65

Split

8.35

In Run

S/23

Wgt

33.5kg
3
1
PARTY MIX
T: Christian Redenbach
$2.50

Mgn

0.50

Time

22.67

Split

8.45

In Run

M/32

Wgt

30.8kg
4
2
WINLOCK INTENT
T: Anita Courts
$12.70

Mgn

3.60

Time

22.89

Split

8.56

In Run

M/44

Wgt

32.3kg
5
6
SPIDER REGIS
T: Kate Jackson
$22.20

Mgn

5.30

Time

23.01

Split

8.64

In Run

M/55

Wgt

36.4kg
6
4
BOMBER'S BABY
T: Geoffrey Green
$22.60

Mgn

8.31

Time

23.22

Split

8.82

In Run

M/66

Wgt

29.5kg
7
7
AZURE DRAGON
T: Glenn Campbell
$12.20

Mgn

14.16

Time

23.63

Split

9.03

In Run

S/77

Wgt

34.7kg
R11 BURNS ARCHER REALTY (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 8.43
DNF
2
T: Jessica Sharp
$12.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

8.62

In Run

M/67

Wgt

29.5kg
1
3
PETEY BAQUI
T: Jessica Sharp
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.57

Split

8.43

In Run

M/11

Wgt

31.9kg
2
4
MERL'S ANGEL
T: Paul Gabriel
$7.40

Mgn

1.60

Time

22.68

Split

8.47

In Run

M/23

Wgt

28.4kg
3
8
FERNANDO'S FLARE
T: John Chircop
$11.10

Mgn

2.71

Time

22.76

Split

8.50

In Run

M/32

Wgt

29.9kg
4
7
COUNTING PENNIES
T: Allan Britton
$4.20

Mgn

4.77

Time

22.91

Split

8.61

In Run

M/55

Wgt

29.3kg
5
6
RINGCRAFT
T: Denis Craven
$10.80

Mgn

6.67

Time

23.04

Split

8.54

In Run

M/44

Wgt

32.6kg
6
1
EDEN LASS
T: Geoffrey Green
$10.90

Mgn

7.41

Time

23.09

Split

8.64

In Run

S/76

Wgt

27.7kg
R12 COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS. (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 8.44
1
8
COOPER SCOOPER
T: Troy Scott
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.86

Split

8.76

In Run

M/53

Wgt

31.3kg
2
4
FLYING SAM
T: Brian Jones
$8.60

Mgn

0.63

Time

22.90

Split

8.44

In Run

M/15

Wgt

33.1kg
3
2
THREE TOOTS
T: Tracey Deglaitis
$2.80

Mgn

0.87

Time

22.92

Split

8.60

In Run

M/36

Wgt

29.1kg
4
1
EL GRAND RICHO
T: Keith Kelly
$8.20

Mgn

2.13

Time

23.01

Split

8.53

In Run

M/21

Wgt

27.2kg
5
6
NEWTOWN ANGEL
T: Michael Gibbons
$4.30

Mgn

3.39

Time

23.09

Split

8.81

In Run

M/62

Wgt

32.0kg
6
7
KIOWA KAEMA
T: Michael Gibbons
$34.30

Mgn

4.91

Time

23.20

Split

8.70

In Run

M/44

Wgt

30.1kg
7
3
STEVE'S UGGBOOT
T: Ivan Chircop
$10.50

Mgn

9.07

Time

23.49

Split

8.81

In Run

M/77

Wgt

34.7kg
Race 1 BINGO @ BECKLEY EVERY THURS 12:30 PM 400m Maiden $1325 - $375 - $190 Splits: 8.33
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
DNF 4 PANDORA'S DREAM (4) Jason Wickham 0.00 0.00 10.66 M/88 24.8kg Kinloch Brae Telling You

$43.90

1 2 DYNA ACACIA (2) Andrea Dailly 22.66 0.00 8.33 M/11 26.0kg Barcia Bale Dyna Beth

$2.70

2 5 BATTERED SAV (5) Mark Delbridge 22.95 4.17 8.61 M/22 32.4kg Barcia Bale Sugar Lips

$6.40

3 6 PANDORA'S DEVIL (6) Jason Wickham 23.56 12.77 8.75 M/33 25.2kg Barcia Bale Tulare Dust

$29.90

4 8 LA COCONUT (8) Paul Gabriel 23.61 13.60 8.87 M/55 27.4kg Shakey Jakey All Inclusive

$23.90

5 1 GOT THE EDGE (1) Robert Britton 23.63 13.79 9.10 M/66 27.3kg Barcia Bale Humming Birdhill

$2.20

6 7 LIA CAPRI (7) Jack Chapman 24.01 19.23 8.84 M/44 25.7kg Fabregas Midnight Maneuva

$12.50

7 3 COUGAR ICON (3) Jason Wickham 24.02 19.34 9.26 M/77 24.5kg Kinloch Brae Luzaka Icon

$29.90

Race 2 VIATEK TECHNOLOGY 460m Maiden $1325 - $375 - $190 Splits: 6.58, 11.35
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SUN WUKONG (3) Jessica Sharp 26.01 0.00 6.65 M/231 35.5kg Cutting Edge Enjoy

$5.60

2 2 SUVLA BAY (2) Barry Reid 26.03 0.20 6.58 M/112 31.0kg Magic Sprite Infinite Wish

$4.00

3 4 DYNA AAKIL (4) Andrea Dailly 26.03 0.27 6.65 M/323 33.1kg Barcia Bale Dyna Kayla

$8.30

4 8 NOONBARRA JACK (8) Kevin Turner 26.29 3.96 6.85 S/664 30.4kg Banjo Boy Wong Size Suzie

$3.20

5 5 ZIPPING SANDY (5) Ian Cockerell 26.34 4.63 6.65 M/447 27.8kg Moreira Cho Chang

$8.00

6 7 GENDARME (7) Lisa Delbridge 26.52 7.31 6.74 M/555 33.5kg Stagger Baysen Babe

$16.90

7 1 SWIFT SUCCESSION (1) Alan Clayton 26.73 10.30 6.99 S/876 30.9kg Where's Pedro Quick Succession

$30.50

8 6 PERCY ALLEN (6) Andrea Dailly 26.79 11.17 6.93 M/788 34.5kg Dyna Double One Liara Allen

$10.60

Race 3 TTS ELECTRICS FINAL (VICGREYS) 460m Maiden Final $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.53, 11.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SHE WILL BLOOM (8) Brendan Pursell 25.53 0.00 6.53 Q/111 27.0kg Turanza Bale Kula Girl

$7.10

2 6 DYNA YARDO (6) Andrea Dailly 25.76 3.29 6.75 M/532 32.5kg Barcia Bale Dyna Kayla

$2.60

3 3 OSIRIS CHILD (3) Andrea Chapple 26.09 7.97 6.60 M/223 32.1kg Fabregas Tribal Faith

$9.90

4 7 KOENIGSEGG AGERA (7) Jason Sharp 26.30 10.91 6.89 M/765 28.4kg Barcia Bale Fantasizzing

$38.10

5 4 DYNA SAURUS (4) Andrea Dailly 26.43 12.79 6.74 M/454 30.4kg Barcia Bale Dyna Kayla

$8.90

6 1 DYNA QUARK (1) Andrea Dailly 26.52 14.01 6.89 M/687 32.9kg Barcia Bale Dyna Kayla

$5.60

7 2 DYNA WAQA (2) Andrea Dailly 26.76 17.46 6.93 M/876 35.0kg Kc And All Darya Bale

$17.00

8 5 DONE IT AGAIN (5) Clint Capuano 26.79 17.94 6.71 M/348 35.0kg Kayda Shae Taste Da Rainbow

$5.40

Race 4 OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (1-3 WINS) 400m Restricted Win $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 8.35
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 LEKTRA SWING (4) Andrea Dailly 22.69 0.00 8.42 M/21 29.0kg Fabregas Lektra Stroke

$1.60

2 2 AMOR VINCIT (2) Michael Gibbons 22.80 1.66 8.72 S/77 36.8kg Barcia Bale Sheza Siren

$7.50

3 3 BLACKPOOL REMI (3) Kenneth Mitchell 22.86 2.50 8.35 Q/12 27.6kg Barcia Bale Paua And Jewels

$6.60

4 8 MURRABIT BENNY (8) Glenn Campbell 22.92 3.29 8.53 M/45 29.5kg Cosmic Chief Potsy's Mistake

$13.20

5 6 DYNA DOM (6) Samantha Ferguson 22.93 3.44 8.58 M/63 34.6kg Dyna Double One Fotoula Bale

$9.60

6 1 POPPY YAALA (1) Ashley Welsh 23.16 6.75 8.46 Q/34 26.1kg Kiowa Mon Manny Mogambo Beach

$15.70

7 5 DYNA BORIS (5) Dennis Trewin 23.27 8.31 8.56 M/56 33.6kg Dyna Double One Fotoula Bale

$48.20

Race 5 MERV JENNINGS SIGNS 460m Mixed 6/7 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.54, 11.28
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MY WORD SHIRLEY (7) Andrea Dailly 25.79 0.00 6.75 S/533 33.6kg Fabregas Lektra Stroke

$2.50

2 1 KING LORRIMER (1) Troy Scott 25.88 1.27 6.63 M/222 31.2kg Kinloch Brae Pepper Kahn

$5.20

3 2 CRACKERJACK JASE (2) Ian Cockerell 25.95 2.31 6.54 M/111 36.7kg Barcia Bale Maximum Lil

$5.50

4 4 KNOW SUCCESS (4) Alan Clayton 26.30 7.26 6.68 M/344 30.6kg Where's Pedro Quick Succession

$19.50

5 6 KURRI KURRI (6) Nathan Hunt 26.32 7.50 6.72 M/455 28.4kg Hostile Flashing Bessy

$41.70

6 5 LADY FRECKLES (5) Kenneth Mitchell 26.32 7.51 6.82 M/778 27.0kg Cosmic Rumble Fabulosity

$87.40

7 3 MAXIMUM KOBI (3) Jeffrey Britton 26.39 8.50 6.79 M/666 29.6kg Barcia Bale Maximum Lil

$3.40

8 8 YERAN (8) Nathan Hunt 26.39 8.51 7.17 S/887 25.2kg Hostile Flashing Bessy

$42.30

Race 6 P & R FOOD SERVICES 460m Grade 5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.47, 11.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ROCKSTAR STEFFI (7) Andrea Dailly 25.66 0.00 6.47 Q/111 25.1kg Fernando Bale Glory Of Love

$4.00

2 2 CROOK ME KINDLY (2) Jessica Sharp 25.84 2.60 6.72 M/322 31.2kg Barcia Bale Sprite Lee

$4.30

3 6 PANDORA'S PROOF (6) Jason Wickham 26.04 5.46 6.86 M/554 27.5kg Kinloch Brae Sassy Road

$20.20

4 8 ST. REGIS (8) Kate Jackson 26.17 7.30 6.83 M/445 33.9kg Cosmic Rumble Sooky Suzie

$28.80

5 1 MID LIFE CRISIS (1) Brendan Pursell 26.25 8.46 6.72 M/233 27.0kg Turanza Bale Kula Girl

$2.10

6 4 JOYOUS JILL (4) Jai Willoughby 26.36 9.97 7.02 M/876 25.2kg Dyna Double One Miss Suzie Que

$19.50

7 3 CRUISING STELLA (3) Ebony Deglaitis 26.57 13.00 6.99 M/787 28.5kg Barcia Bale Ella's Cruising

$21.70

8 5 MAXIMUM JAN (5) Michael Gibbons 26.67 14.50 6.86 M/668 27.7kg Premier Fantasy Cracker Jack Lil

$20.60

Race 7 NARDI PRODUCE VETERANS (VICGREYS) 460m S/E Veteran $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.49, 11.26
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BLACK MUMBO (4) Anthony Karabitsakos 25.65 0.00 6.51 M/221 34.4kg Stagger My Path Princess

$1.40

2 8 TIGGERLONG BOO (8) Samantha Ferguson 25.86 2.96 6.60 M/313 31.9kg Spring Gun Tiggerlong Petal

$7.20

3 3 RENALDO (3) Leland Medcraft 25.98 4.70 6.86 M/664 31.7kg Turanza Bale Irish Malt

$75.90

4 1 TIGGERLONG NOSEY (1) Correy Grenfell 26.04 5.54 6.49 M/132 30.0kg Kinloch Brae Tiggerlong Petal

$10.30

5 7 BELLA EXPRESS (7) Stephen Bruce 26.24 8.44 6.70 M/556 31.8kg Bella Infrared Mepunga Lana

$16.80

6 2 POOR OLD FRANK (2) Neville Vincent 26.27 8.80 6.67 M/445 34.4kg Oaks Road Sweet About Me

$6.00

Race 8 MILLERS MUZZLES 460m Mixed 4/5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.52, 11.23
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 HEY FERNANDO (4) Jeffrey Britton 25.76 0.00 6.52 M/111 30.8kg Fernando Bale Heidi Go Seek

$2.50

2 8 CRUISY'S ROSE (8) Mark Delbridge 25.83 1.03 6.61 M/425 29.6kg Barcia Bale Ella's Cruising

$7.00

3 1 DYNA BONNAY (1) Mark Delbridge 25.87 1.59 6.54 M/332 24.8kg Fernando Bale Samus Allen

$6.80

4 5 BLUE HUNTER (5) Marcus Lloyd 25.90 2.04 6.65 M/643 33.1kg Paw Licking Live Wire

$4.40

5 2 MR. UGGBOOT (2) Ivan Chircop 26.04 4.04 6.61 M/564 35.4kg Mogambo Miss Uggboot

$16.90

6 6 KATLIN (6) Ebony Deglaitis 26.07 4.50 6.82 M/886 27.3kg Didda Joe Our Lisa

$43.80

7 7 ASTON ANISTON (7) Paul Abela 26.15 5.53 6.68 M/757 28.4kg Turanza Bale Aston Pearson

$13.20

8 3 COSMIC CHIEFTAIN (3) David Ferguson 26.42 9.40 6.54 M/278 33.7kg Cosmic Rumble Nosey Rozy

$8.60

Race 9 JIMS MOWING - GEELONG 400m Mixed 4/5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 8.34
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 PURE WHITE EVIL (3) Andrew Paraskevas 22.66 0.00 8.53 M/35 33.8kg Barcia Bale Father Of Mine

$1.80

2 2 RUNNIN' RAMPAGE (2) John Barbara 22.67 0.14 8.45 M/23 34.5kg Stagger Deadly Prospect

$3.10

3 6 SHANNON ALLEN (6) Correy Grenfell 22.71 0.81 8.55 M/42 24.9kg Taylors Sky Ferrari Bale

$8.50

4 8 WINLOCK CASPER (8) Mark Delbridge 22.72 0.94 8.34 M/11 24.3kg High Earner Glitzy Bling

$10.50

5 4 ZANTHRE ALLEN (4) Samantha Ferguson 22.77 1.59 8.66 M/56 34.2kg Barcia Bale Jewel Bale

$21.00

6 7 LITTLE WOMEN (7) Nicole Cachia 22.97 4.50 8.66 M/64 28.2kg My Bro Fabio Lever Footprint

$24.00

Race 10 PET PANELS.COM.AU 400m Grade 5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 8.31
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 LEKTRA FLIRT (3) Andrea Dailly 22.64 0.00 8.31 M/11 29.2kg Fabregas Lektra Stroke

$4.90

2 8 NOONBARRA STORM (8) Kevin Turner 22.65 0.19 8.35 S/23 33.5kg Fabregas Tiny Wong Way

$3.10

3 1 PARTY MIX (1) Christian Redenbach 22.67 0.50 8.45 M/32 30.8kg Fabregas Lolly Bale

$2.50

4 2 WINLOCK INTENT (2) Anita Courts 22.89 3.60 8.56 M/44 32.3kg Banjo Boy Glitzy Bling

$12.70

5 6 SPIDER REGIS (6) Kate Jackson 23.01 5.30 8.64 M/55 36.4kg My Bro Fabio Pippa Shiraz

$22.20

6 4 BOMBER'S BABY (4) Geoffrey Green 23.22 8.31 8.82 M/66 29.5kg Bomber Jack Kiara

$22.60

7 7 AZURE DRAGON (7) Glenn Campbell 23.63 14.16 9.03 S/77 34.7kg Stagger Oriental Emily

$12.20

Race 11 BURNS ARCHER REALTY 400m Grade 5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 8.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
DNF 2 COSMIC MOMENTS (2) Jessica Sharp 0.00 0.00 8.62 M/67 29.5kg Cosmic Chief Purely Tonic

$12.10

1 3 PETEY BAQUI (3) Jessica Sharp 22.57 0.00 8.43 M/11 31.9kg Fabregas Dyna Evy

$2.20

2 4 MERL'S ANGEL (4) Paul Gabriel 22.68 1.60 8.47 M/23 28.4kg Bekim Bale Michu

$7.40

3 8 FERNANDO'S FLARE (8) John Chircop 22.76 2.71 8.50 M/32 29.9kg Fernando Bale Ritza Flare

$11.10

4 7 COUNTING PENNIES (7) Allan Britton 22.91 4.77 8.61 M/55 29.3kg Above All Khumbu

$4.20

5 6 RINGCRAFT (6) Denis Craven 23.04 6.67 8.54 M/44 32.6kg Don Chendo Phryne

$10.80

6 1 EDEN LASS (1) Geoffrey Green 23.09 7.41 8.64 S/76 27.7kg Spring Gun Octane Blaze

$10.90

Race 12 COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS. 400m Grade 5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 8.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 COOPER SCOOPER (8) Troy Scott 22.86 0.00 8.76 M/53 31.3kg Paw Licking Pearl's Bonnie

$4.40

2 4 FLYING SAM (4) Brian Jones 22.90 0.63 8.44 M/15 33.1kg Black Magic Opal Minni Mooksta

$8.60

3 2 THREE TOOTS (2) Tracey Deglaitis 22.92 0.87 8.60 M/36 29.1kg Dyna Tron She's Our Caviar

$2.80

4 1 EL GRAND RICHO (1) Keith Kelly 23.01 2.13 8.53 M/21 27.2kg El Grand Senor Miss Ronny

$8.20

5 6 NEWTOWN ANGEL (6) Michael Gibbons 23.09 3.39 8.81 M/62 32.0kg Barcia Bale Sheza Siren

$4.30

6 7 KIOWA KAEMA (7) Michael Gibbons 23.20 4.91 8.70 M/44 30.1kg Kiowa Mon Manny Cawbourne Lexus

$34.30

7 3 STEVE'S UGGBOOT (3) Ivan Chircop 23.49 9.07 8.81 M/77 34.7kg Mogambo Miss Uggboot

$10.50