Geelong Race Results

Thursday 18th of November 2021
R1 THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG (460m)
Place
Maiden - $1600 - $460 - $230
Splits: 6.60, 11.48
1
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.94

Split

6.80

In Run

M/333

Wgt

32.8kg
2
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$13.30

Mgn

0.03

Time

25.94

Split

6.79

In Run

M/221

Wgt

34.5kg
3
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$12.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

25.94

Split

6.60

In Run

Q/112

Wgt

28.4kg
4
9
T: Andrea Dailly
$12.20

Mgn

4.87

Time

26.28

Split

6.85

In Run

M/486

Wgt

25.0kg
5
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$16.20

Mgn

6.20

Time

26.37

Split

6.90

In Run

M/754

Wgt

30.9kg
6
7
T: Emily Azzopardi
$2.70

Mgn

8.34

Time

26.52

Split

6.87

In Run

M/645

Wgt

30.5kg
7
1
T: Tracey Deglaitis
$5.80

Mgn

9.29

Time

26.59

Split

6.86

In Run

S/567

Wgt

36.6kg
8
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$8.90

Mgn

10.54

Time

26.67

Split

6.95

In Run

M/878

Wgt

28.8kg
SCR
3
T: David Geall
$0.00
R2 TAB.COM.AU FINAL (VICGREYS) (400m)
Place
Maiden Final - $1850 - $530 - $265
Splits: 8.36
1
1
T: Michael Vaughan
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.44

Split

8.36

In Run

Q/12

Wgt

30.8kg
2
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$19.90

Mgn

1.47

Time

22.54

Split

8.44

In Run

M/43

Wgt

26.6kg
3
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$3.50

Mgn

1.79

Time

22.56

Split

8.38

In Run

M/21

Wgt

33.1kg
4
8
T: Mark Delbridge
$7.00

Mgn

4.37

Time

22.75

Split

8.43

In Run

M/34

Wgt

27.6kg
5
5
T: Mark Delbridge
$18.80

Mgn

5.70

Time

22.84

Split

8.67

In Run

M/75

Wgt

26.6kg
6
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$6.70

Mgn

6.26

Time

22.88

Split

8.66

In Run

M/66

Wgt

28.2kg
7
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$21.80

Mgn

10.59

Time

23.18

Split

8.79

In Run

S/87

Wgt

32.5kg
DNF
3
T: Mark Delbridge
$14.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

8.49

In Run

M/58

Wgt

26.4kg
R3 P & R FOOD SERVICES (460m)
Place
7 - $1850 - $530 - $265
Splits: 6.60, 11.38
1
1
T: Dustin Drew
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.54

Split

6.60

In Run

M/122

Wgt

37.2kg
2
8
T: Samantha Grenfell
$2.40

Mgn

2.64

Time

25.72

Split

6.65

In Run

M/211

Wgt

34.8kg
3
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$32.20

Mgn

8.11

Time

26.11

Split

6.66

In Run

M/333

Wgt

27.0kg
4
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$24.60

Mgn

8.70

Time

26.15

Split

6.77

In Run

M/544

Wgt

26.8kg
5
4
T: David Geall
$11.40

Mgn

9.60

Time

26.21

Split

6.77

In Run

M/655

Wgt

27.9kg
6
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$11.30

Mgn

11.01

Time

26.31

Split

6.84

In Run

M/766

Wgt

23.5kg
7
2
T: Natalie Presutto
$15.30

Mgn

11.41

Time

26.34

Split

6.76

In Run

M/477

Wgt

28.7kg
DNF
5
T: Chris Darmanin
$21.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

7.26

In Run

M/888

Wgt

33.6kg
R4 MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (460m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 - $1850 - $530 - $265
Splits: 6.51, 11.29
1
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$5.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.58

Split

6.51

In Run

Q/111

Wgt

25.9kg
2
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$21.10

Mgn

2.89

Time

25.78

Split

6.63

In Run

Q/222

Wgt

26.1kg
3
2
T: Lisa Cockerell
$8.50

Mgn

4.51

Time

25.90

Split

6.72

In Run

M/333

Wgt

37.0kg
4
8
T: Samantha Grenfell
$2.90

Mgn

6.57

Time

26.04

Split

6.78

In Run

S/655

Wgt

33.0kg
5
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$2.70

Mgn

7.91

Time

26.14

Split

6.76

In Run

M/547

Wgt

29.2kg
6
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$24.00

Mgn

8.06

Time

26.15

Split

6.92

In Run

S/876

Wgt

30.0kg
7
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$56.10

Mgn

8.70

Time

26.19

Split

6.76

In Run

M/464

Wgt

27.0kg
8
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$13.80

Mgn

10.94

Time

26.35

Split

6.81

In Run

M/788

Wgt

30.0kg
R5 MILLERS MUZZLES (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1850 - $530 - $265
Splits: 6.74, 11.56
1
2
T: Dustin Drew
$4.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.78

Split

6.74

In Run

M/111

Wgt

37.1kg
2
8
T: Mark Delbridge
$7.00

Mgn

4.20

Time

26.07

Split

6.78

In Run

M/342

Wgt

26.8kg
3
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$18.30

Mgn

7.00

Time

26.27

Split

6.78

In Run

M/564

Wgt

31.5kg
4
4
T: Samantha Grenfell
$13.20

Mgn

8.21

Time

26.36

Split

6.78

In Run

M/423

Wgt

27.6kg
5
7
T: Correy Grenfell
$10.60

Mgn

9.43

Time

26.44

Split

6.76

In Run

M/235

Wgt

34.8kg
6
6
T: Barry Reid
$18.40

Mgn

11.44

Time

26.58

Split

6.87

In Run

M/756

Wgt

31.8kg
7
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$1.80

Mgn

12.89

Time

26.68

Split

6.83

In Run

S/677

Wgt

35.3kg
SCR
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00
R6 PROVINCIAL PLATE HT3 (520m)
Place
S/E Heat - $2500 - $700 - $350
Splits: 5.35, 17.23
1
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.04

Split

5.35

In Run

Q/1111

Wgt

27.2kg
2
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$12.00

Mgn

4.04

Time

30.32

Split

5.50

In Run

M/6443

Wgt

31.7kg
3
7
T: Daniel Gibbons
$21.70

Mgn

4.53

Time

30.35

Split

5.65

In Run

S/8886

Wgt

26.6kg
4
8
T: Peter Presutto
$2.60

Mgn

5.11

Time

30.39

Split

5.50

In Run

S/5655

Wgt

31.5kg
5
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$5.00

Mgn

5.69

Time

30.43

Split

5.46

In Run

M/3222

Wgt

33.7kg
6
6
T: Angela Langton
$4.20

Mgn

6.03

Time

30.46

Split

5.46

In Run

M/2334

Wgt

35.0kg
7
4
T: Jessica Sharp
$11.50

Mgn

10.21

Time

30.75

Split

5.53

In Run

S/7767

Wgt

32.7kg
8
3
T: Rebecca Gibbons
$33.80

Mgn

10.96

Time

30.80

Split

5.46

In Run

M/4578

Wgt

32.5kg
R7 TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS (460m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1950 - $550 - $275
Splits: 6.56, 11.37
1
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.92

Split

6.76

In Run

M/522

Wgt

30.0kg
2
6
T: Ebony Deglaitis
$13.30

Mgn

0.86

Time

25.98

Split

6.72

In Run

M/333

Wgt

28.7kg
3
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$5.70

Mgn

1.34

Time

26.01

Split

6.56

In Run

M/111

Wgt

26.9kg
4
4
T: Mark Delbridge
$3.40

Mgn

4.47

Time

26.23

Split

6.90

In Run

M/644

Wgt

28.2kg
5
5
T: Marcus Lloyd
$19.70

Mgn

9.13

Time

26.56

Split

6.72

In Run

M/257

Wgt

23.8kg
6
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$13.60

Mgn

9.81

Time

26.61

Split

6.76

In Run

M/465

Wgt

29.0kg
7
8
T: Troy Deglaitis
$29.20

Mgn

11.59

Time

26.73

Split

6.99

In Run

S/776

Wgt

27.7kg
DNF
2
T: Angela Langton
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

8.39

In Run

S/888

Wgt

37.1kg
R8 PROVINCIAL PLATE HT4 (520m)
Place
S/E Heat - $2500 - $700 - $350
Splits: 5.25, 17.11
1
5
T: Joshua Formosa
$18.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.01

Split

5.25

In Run

Q/1111

Wgt

30.0kg
2
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$7.20

Mgn

0.34

Time

30.04

Split

5.54

In Run

M/7452

Wgt

35.0kg
3
3
T: Jeffrey Britton
$11.40

Mgn

2.89

Time

30.21

Split

5.41

In Run

M/2323

Wgt

26.5kg
4
8
T: Tracey Deglaitis
$3.10

Mgn

3.69

Time

30.27

Split

5.58

In Run

S/8665

Wgt

33.2kg
5
6
T: Ebony Deglaitis
$12.20

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.43

Split

5.46

In Run

M/6887

Wgt

32.7kg
6
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$3.20

Mgn

7.23

Time

30.52

Split

5.41

In Run

M/3234

Wgt

25.8kg
7
7
T: Jason Sharp
$40.60

Mgn

8.20

Time

30.59

Split

5.45

In Run

M/5776

Wgt

32.2kg
8
4
T: Correy Grenfell
$6.20

Mgn

12.94

Time

30.92

Split

5.43

In Run

M/4548

Wgt

35.8kg
R9 NARDI PRODUCE (400m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 - $1850 - $530 - $265
Splits: 8.43
1
8
T: Lisa Delbridge
$10.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.46

Split

8.43

In Run

M/11

Wgt

33.9kg
2
10
T: Andrea Dailly
$20.50

Mgn

2.80

Time

22.65

Split

8.59

In Run

M/22

Wgt

31.8kg
3
3
T: David Geall
$1.50

Mgn

7.31

Time

22.97

Split

8.66

In Run

M/53

Wgt

36.6kg
4
6
T: Ebony Deglaitis
$5.60

Mgn

9.73

Time

23.14

Split

8.80

In Run

S/76

Wgt

32.2kg
5
4
T: Glenn Campbell
$16.40

Mgn

11.13

Time

23.24

Split

8.86

In Run

M/88

Wgt

32.4kg
6
2
T: Philip Lenehan
$21.20

Mgn

11.30

Time

23.25

Split

8.79

In Run

M/65

Wgt

29.5kg
7
1
T: Jason Sharp
$16.50

Mgn

12.66

Time

23.34

Split

8.64

In Run

M/34

Wgt

28.2kg
8
7
T: Craig Burns
$18.40

Mgn

14.43

Time

23.47

Split

8.66

In Run

M/47

Wgt

30.7kg
SCR
5
T: Alexis Kenyon
$0.00
R10 TTS ELECTRICS (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1850 - $530 - $265
Splits: 6.66, 11.46
1
5
T: Mark Delbridge
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.85

Split

6.66

In Run

M/111

Wgt

31.7kg
2
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$12.60

Mgn

7.46

Time

26.38

Split

6.94

In Run

M/777

Wgt

33.8kg
3
6
T: Craig Burns
$29.60

Mgn

8.16

Time

26.43

Split

6.84

In Run

S/466

Wgt

30.6kg
4
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$2.20

Mgn

8.50

Time

26.45

Split

6.85

In Run

S/542

Wgt

35.5kg
5
7
T: Philip Lenehan
$14.80

Mgn

8.57

Time

26.45

Split

6.75

In Run

M/223

Wgt

32.1kg
6
1
T: Raymond Gatt
$11.70

Mgn

8.70

Time

26.46

Split

6.75

In Run

M/334

Wgt

30.0kg
7
2
T: Dallan Klemke
$13.60

Mgn

10.77

Time

26.61

Split

6.85

In Run

M/655

Wgt

32.9kg
SCR
8
T: Craig Treherne
$0.00
R11 OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1950 - $550 - $275
Splits: 8.30
1
6
T: David Geall
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.40

Split

8.35

In Run

M/21

Wgt

33.2kg
2
8
T: Mark Delbridge
$6.00

Mgn

2.64

Time

22.59

Split

8.30

In Run

M/12

Wgt

25.2kg
3
3
T: Natalie Presutto
$11.10

Mgn

3.67

Time

22.66

Split

8.44

In Run

M/44

Wgt

25.0kg
4
1
T: Rebecca Gibbons
$3.50

Mgn

5.47

Time

22.79

Split

8.37

In Run

M/33

Wgt

28.6kg
5
9
T: Matthew Abela
$53.30

Mgn

7.07

Time

22.90

Split

8.72

In Run

M/87

Wgt

30.3kg
6
5
T: Jessica Sharp
$50.40

Mgn

7.87

Time

22.96

Split

8.51

In Run

M/66

Wgt

30.3kg
7
7
T: Natalie Presutto
$11.20

Mgn

8.07

Time

22.97

Split

8.51

In Run

M/55

Wgt

28.1kg
8
2
T: Craig Treherne
$90.40

Mgn

9.96

Time

23.10

Split

8.58

In Run

M/78

Wgt

33.0kg
SCR
4
T: Correy Grenfell
$0.00
R12 PARKER PUMPS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1850 - $530 - $265
Splits: 8.33
1
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$5.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.51

Split

8.33

In Run

Q/11

Wgt

26.6kg
2
4
T: Jason Sharp
$2.70

Mgn

0.89

Time

22.57

Split

8.82

In Run

S/64

Wgt

34.9kg
3
7
T: Craig Treherne
$2.80

Mgn

2.13

Time

22.66

Split

8.56

In Run

M/43

Wgt

31.6kg
4
1
T: Philip Lenehan
$4.20

Mgn

3.06

Time

22.72

Split

8.42

In Run

M/22

Wgt

24.0kg
5
2
T: Jennifer Burns
$32.90

Mgn

5.41

Time

22.89

Split

8.54

In Run

Q/35

Wgt

27.8kg
6
6
T: Craig Treherne
$105.70

Mgn

5.75

Time

22.91

Split

8.94

In Run

M/77

Wgt

32.2kg
7
5
T: Matthew Abela
$61.00

Mgn

6.96

Time

23.00

Split

8.72

In Run

M/56

Wgt

30.7kg
SCR
8
T: Craig Treherne
$0.00
Race 1 THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG 460m Maiden $1600 - $460 - $230 Splits: 6.60, 11.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 NAYA BALE (4) Andrea Dailly 25.94 0.00 6.80 M/333 32.8kg Zambora Brockie Kenju Bale $4.60
2 5 SAZAN BALE (5) Andrea Dailly 25.94 0.03 6.79 M/221 34.5kg Kinloch Brae Dyna Willow $13.30
3 6 SHIMA MAGIC (6) Andrea Dailly 25.94 0.09 6.60 Q/112 28.4kg Barcia Bale Shima Song $12.00
4 9 CAMBRIA BALE (3) Andrea Dailly 26.28 4.87 6.85 M/486 25.0kg Fernando Bale Parsec Bale $12.20
5 8 ADLER BALE (8) Andrea Dailly 26.37 6.20 6.90 M/754 30.9kg Jarvis Bale Dyna Nina $16.20
6 7 HUMMOCK (7) Emily Azzopardi 26.52 8.34 6.87 M/645 30.5kg My Redeemer Invictus Glory $2.70
7 1 SNOWY'S BROTHER (1) Tracey Deglaitis 26.59 9.29 6.86 S/567 36.6kg Mepunga Blazer Unmid Bale $5.80
8 2 TAYLEN BALE (2) Andrea Dailly 26.67 10.54 6.95 M/878 28.8kg Roanokee Dyna Patty $8.90
SCR 3 ON THE TEQUILA (3) David Geall
Race 2 TAB.COM.AU FINAL (VICGREYS) 400m Maiden Final $1850 - $530 - $265 Splits: 8.36
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 IT'S ONLY MONEY (1) Michael Vaughan 22.44 0.00 8.36 Q/12 30.8kg My Redeemer Eily West $2.50
2 2 YSABEL BALE (2) Andrea Dailly 22.54 1.47 8.44 M/43 26.6kg Roanokee Dyna Patty $19.90
3 4 LEVI BALE (4) Andrea Dailly 22.56 1.79 8.38 M/21 33.1kg Zambora Brockie Kenju Bale $3.50
4 8 YEVA BALE (8) Mark Delbridge 22.75 4.37 8.43 M/34 27.6kg Orson Allen Lamia Bale $7.00
5 5 BEATRIX BALE (5) Mark Delbridge 22.84 5.70 8.67 M/75 26.6kg Fernando Bale Ursula Bale $18.80
6 6 WARRINGAH BALE (6) Andrea Dailly 22.88 6.26 8.66 M/66 28.2kg Fernando Bale Parsec Bale $6.70
7 7 FABRIOLA YANIS (7) Andrea Dailly 23.18 10.59 8.79 S/87 32.5kg Droopys Buick Fabriola Allen $21.80
DNF 3 WINRY BALE (3) Mark Delbridge 0.00 0.00 8.49 M/58 26.4kg Fernando Bale Ursula Bale $14.80
Race 3 P & R FOOD SERVICES 460m 7 $1850 - $530 - $265 Splits: 6.60, 11.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ASTON MARVEL (1) Dustin Drew 25.54 0.00 6.60 M/122 37.2kg Aston Kimetto Aston Lolita $2.40
2 8 QUARTER BALE (8) Samantha Grenfell 25.72 2.64 6.65 M/211 34.8kg Zambora Brockie Kenju Bale $2.40
3 3 KICK IT HOME (3) Andrea Dailly 26.11 8.11 6.66 M/333 27.0kg Fernando Bale Dim Sim $32.20
4 7 ROMINA BALE (7) Andrea Dailly 26.15 8.70 6.77 M/544 26.8kg Zambora Brockie Kenju Bale $24.60
5 4 NICMAC MISS (4) David Geall 26.21 9.60 6.77 M/655 27.9kg Unlawful Entry Miss Morrisset $11.40
6 6 QUINTESSA BALE (6) Andrea Dailly 26.31 11.01 6.84 M/766 23.5kg Zambora Brockie Lila Bale $11.30
7 2 JULIETTE (2) Natalie Presutto 26.34 11.41 6.76 M/477 28.7kg Barcia Bale Captivating $15.30
DNF 5 MAD BLAST (5) Chris Darmanin 0.00 0.00 7.26 M/888 33.6kg Fabregas Scott A Secret $21.30
Race 4 MERV JENNINGS SIGNS 460m Mixed 6/7 $1850 - $530 - $265 Splits: 6.51, 11.29
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 INDY HONEY (6) Andrea Dailly 25.58 0.00 6.51 Q/111 25.9kg Droopys Jet Aeroplane Indy $5.60
2 1 XIMENA BALE (1) Andrea Dailly 25.78 2.89 6.63 Q/222 26.1kg Fernando Bale Parsec Bale $21.10
3 2 JYE'S JET (2) Lisa Cockerell 25.90 4.51 6.72 M/333 37.0kg Fernando Bale Shockwave $8.50
4 8 TIGGERLONG GAS (8) Samantha Grenfell 26.04 6.57 6.78 S/655 33.0kg Fabregas Tiggerlong Dot $2.90
5 4 SHIMA PEARL (4) Andrea Dailly 26.14 7.91 6.76 M/547 29.2kg Barcia Bale Shima Song $2.70
6 7 GO GIGI GO (7) Andrea Dailly 26.15 8.06 6.92 S/876 30.0kg Fernando Bale Dim Sim $24.00
7 3 JAGGER'S LADY (3) Andrea Dailly 26.19 8.70 6.76 M/464 27.0kg Fernando Bale Dim Sim $56.10
8 5 ZIPPY YAMAHA (5) Andrea Dailly 26.35 10.94 6.81 M/788 30.0kg Kc And All Zippy Daph $13.80
Race 5 MILLERS MUZZLES 460m Grade 5 $1850 - $530 - $265 Splits: 6.74, 11.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ZAMBORA RICHIE (2) Dustin Drew 25.78 0.00 6.74 M/111 37.1kg Zambora Brockie Rock Lily $4.90
2 8 BALBINA BALE (8) Mark Delbridge 26.07 4.20 6.78 M/342 26.8kg Dyna Villa Samus Allen $7.00
3 1 ZIPPY ZENVO (1) Andrea Dailly 26.27 7.00 6.78 M/564 31.5kg Kc And All Zippy Daph $18.30
4 4 LORETTA BALE (4) Samantha Grenfell 26.36 8.21 6.78 M/423 27.6kg Barcia Bale Hae Allen $13.20
5 7 WALDEMAR BALE (7) Correy Grenfell 26.44 9.43 6.76 M/235 34.8kg Orson Allen Folio Bale $10.60
6 6 SUVLA BAY (6) Barry Reid 26.58 11.44 6.87 M/756 31.8kg Magic Sprite Infinite Wish $18.40
7 5 SHIMA JAKE (5) Andrea Dailly 26.68 12.89 6.83 S/677 35.3kg Bella Infrared Bella Shima $1.80
SCR 3 INDY JUNO (3) Andrea Dailly
Race 6 PROVINCIAL PLATE HT3 520m S/E Heat $2500 - $700 - $350 Splits: 5.35, 17.23
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 OCTAVIA BALE (1) Andrea Dailly 30.04 0.00 5.35 Q/1111 27.2kg Kinloch Brae Dyna Willow $9.00
2 2 TRENDING QUARTER (2) Andrea Dailly 30.32 4.04 5.50 M/6443 31.7kg Cosmic Rumble Trending $12.00
3 7 EMANI BALE (7) Daniel Gibbons 30.35 4.53 5.65 S/8886 26.6kg Jarvis Bale Alera Bale $21.70
4 8 DYNAMIC PRINCE (8) Peter Presutto 30.39 5.11 5.50 S/5655 31.5kg Dyna Double One Peta Pitstop $2.60
5 5 ZARA'S IVAN (5) Andrea Dailly 30.43 5.69 5.46 M/3222 33.7kg Barcia Bale Zara's Entity $5.00
6 6 WESTERN BLAZER (6) Angela Langton 30.46 6.03 5.46 M/2334 35.0kg Mepunga Blazer Times Square $4.20
7 4 ORSON MICK (4) Jessica Sharp 30.75 10.21 5.53 S/7767 32.7kg Orson Allen Beanbag $11.50
8 3 OBERON BALE (3) Rebecca Gibbons 30.80 10.96 5.46 M/4578 32.5kg Allen Deed Kenju Bale $33.80
Race 7 TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS 460m Mixed 4/5 $1950 - $550 - $275 Splits: 6.56, 11.37
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 QUINTANA BALE (3) Andrea Dailly 25.92 0.00 6.76 M/522 30.0kg Barcia Bale Folio Bale $5.00
2 6 VOLTAGE SPIKE (6) Ebony Deglaitis 25.98 0.86 6.72 M/333 28.7kg Aussie Infrared Sachi $13.30
3 7 TRENDING AIR (7) Andrea Dailly 26.01 1.34 6.56 M/111 26.9kg Fernando Bale Trending $5.70
4 4 FORTUNA BALE (4) Mark Delbridge 26.23 4.47 6.90 M/644 28.2kg Barcia Bale Quina Bale $3.40
5 5 SHE'S SO KIND (5) Marcus Lloyd 26.56 9.13 6.72 M/257 23.8kg Fernando Bale Thanks Cheryl $19.70
6 1 FABRIOLA DURAN (1) Andrea Dailly 26.61 9.81 6.76 M/465 29.0kg Droopys Buick Fabriola Allen $13.60
7 8 BLOW ME KISSES (8) Troy Deglaitis 26.73 11.59 6.99 S/776 27.7kg Aussie Infrared Sachi $29.20
DNF 2 ZEEBA'S LEGACY (2) Angela Langton 0.00 0.00 8.39 S/888 37.1kg Barcia Bale Pink Shoelaces $3.60
Race 8 PROVINCIAL PLATE HT4 520m S/E Heat $2500 - $700 - $350 Splits: 5.25, 17.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 DUSTY LYN (5) Joshua Formosa 30.01 0.00 5.25 Q/1111 30.0kg Collision Weeping Lass $18.80
2 2 GYPSY TOOWOOMBA (2) Andrea Dailly 30.04 0.34 5.54 M/7452 35.0kg Westmead Hawk Dyna Gypsy $7.20
3 3 WEBLEC GEM (3) Jeffrey Britton 30.21 2.89 5.41 M/2323 26.5kg Kinloch Brae Weblec Rose $11.40
4 8 EL CAZADOR (8) Tracey Deglaitis 30.27 3.69 5.58 S/8665 33.2kg Aussie Infrared Sachi $3.10
5 6 AUSSIE BUILT (6) Ebony Deglaitis 30.43 6.00 5.46 M/6887 32.7kg Aussie Infrared Sachi $12.20
6 1 INDY LOLLY (1) Andrea Dailly 30.52 7.23 5.41 M/3234 25.8kg Droopys Jet Aeroplane Indy $3.20
7 7 EMERALD GREEN (7) Jason Sharp 30.59 8.20 5.45 M/5776 32.2kg Fernando Bale Carjack Arrest $40.60
8 4 UNATHI BALE (4) Correy Grenfell 30.92 12.94 5.43 M/4548 35.8kg Orson Allen Folio Bale $6.20
Race 9 NARDI PRODUCE 400m Mixed 6/7 $1850 - $530 - $265 Splits: 8.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ZIPPING SCORCHER (8) Lisa Delbridge 22.46 0.00 8.43 M/11 33.9kg Zipping Garth Tricky Rose $10.20
2 10 OZARK BALE (5) Andrea Dailly 22.65 2.80 8.59 M/22 31.8kg Allen Deed Daithy Allen $20.50
3 3 JEFFERSON COUNTY (3) David Geall 22.97 7.31 8.66 M/53 36.6kg Barcia Bale Up Hill Jill $1.50
4 6 JACKIE BOY (6) Ebony Deglaitis 23.14 9.73 8.80 S/76 32.2kg Mepunga Blazer Kayley's Comet $5.60
5 4 ASTON TRUMP (4) Glenn Campbell 23.24 11.13 8.86 M/88 32.4kg Aston Bolero Aston Eclipse $16.40
6 2 LEKTRA LANCE (2) Philip Lenehan 23.25 11.30 8.79 M/65 29.5kg Barcia Bale Lektra Fire $21.20
7 1 KISS ME DEADLY (1) Jason Sharp 23.34 12.66 8.64 M/34 28.2kg Aston Dee Bee Sacramento Sal $16.50
8 7 TINKER MIGHTY (7) Craig Burns 23.47 14.43 8.66 M/47 30.7kg Allen Deed Gazer Bale $18.40
SCR 5 MINNIE BANJO (5) Alexis Kenyon
Race 10 TTS ELECTRICS 460m Grade 5 $1850 - $530 - $265 Splits: 6.66, 11.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ZIPPING HEAT (5) Mark Delbridge 25.85 0.00 6.66 M/111 31.7kg Zipping Garth Tricky Rose $2.60
2 4 NEGASI BALE (4) Andrea Dailly 26.38 7.46 6.94 M/777 33.8kg Allen Deed Daithy Allen $12.60
3 6 TINKER COUNT (6) Craig Burns 26.43 8.16 6.84 S/466 30.6kg Sulzanti Princess Sage $29.60
4 3 BRAITH BALE (3) Andrea Dailly 26.45 8.50 6.85 S/542 35.5kg Turanza Bale Tambay Bale $2.20
5 7 WHERE'S GOOSE (7) Philip Lenehan 26.45 8.57 6.75 M/223 32.1kg Mepunga Blazer Lektra Fire $14.80
6 1 JAX STAR (1) Raymond Gatt 26.46 8.70 6.75 M/334 30.0kg Fernando Bale Oakstar $11.70
7 2 LYRICAL LAD (2) Dallan Klemke 26.61 10.77 6.85 M/655 32.9kg Barcia Bale Zipping Lyric $13.60
SCR 8 NIGHT JAR (8) Craig Treherne
Race 11 OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN 400m Mixed 4/5 $1950 - $550 - $275 Splits: 8.30
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 HILL TOP JONAH (6) David Geall 22.40 0.00 8.35 M/21 33.2kg Fernando Bale Up Hill Jill $2.00
2 8 BLAZING NENNA (8) Mark Delbridge 22.59 2.64 8.30 M/12 25.2kg Fernando Bale Oakey Park $6.00
3 3 JAZZ OPERA (3) Natalie Presutto 22.66 3.67 8.44 M/44 25.0kg Fernando Bale Hightan $11.10
4 1 ASTON MIREYA (1) Rebecca Gibbons 22.79 5.47 8.37 M/33 28.6kg Raw Ability Aston Odious $3.50
5 9 RIVERDALE GOLDIE (4) Matthew Abela 22.90 7.07 8.72 M/87 30.3kg Bernardo Destini Gold $53.30
6 5 BLAZING PENNY (5) Jessica Sharp 22.96 7.87 8.51 M/66 30.3kg Mepunga Blazer Penny Pop $50.40
7 7 MANIA (7) Natalie Presutto 22.97 8.07 8.51 M/55 28.1kg Kc And All Captivating $11.20
8 2 FINCH (2) Craig Treherne 23.10 9.96 8.58 M/78 33.0kg My Redeemer Midnite Starling $90.40
SCR 4 WERINA EXPRESS (4) Correy Grenfell
Race 12 PARKER PUMPS 400m Grade 5 $1850 - $530 - $265 Splits: 8.33
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 KANJI KILO (3) Andrea Dailly 22.51 0.00 8.33 Q/11 26.6kg Fernando Bale Kanji $5.80
2 4 ASTON ATTACK (4) Jason Sharp 22.57 0.89 8.82 S/64 34.9kg Barcia Bale Aston Upton $2.70
3 7 MOON OVER MEXICO (7) Craig Treherne 22.66 2.13 8.56 M/43 31.6kg Orson Allen Runway Idole $2.80
4 1 LEKTRA GAL (1) Philip Lenehan 22.72 3.06 8.42 M/22 24.0kg Zambora Brockie Lektra Viki $4.20
5 2 TINKER CINDY (2) Jennifer Burns 22.89 5.41 8.54 Q/35 27.8kg Sulzanti Princess Sage $32.90
6 6 SAINT JETT (6) Craig Treherne 22.91 5.75 8.94 M/77 32.2kg Peter Rocket Miss Lava $105.70
7 5 RIVERDALE BONNIE (5) Matthew Abela 23.00 6.96 8.72 M/56 30.7kg Bernardo Destini Gold $61.00
SCR 8 CURRAWONG (8) Craig Treherne