Gosford Race Results

Tuesday 17th of August 2021
R1 WELCOME TO GOSFORD GBOTA MDN (388m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 9.96
1
7
T: Graeme Duggan
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.09

Split

9.96

In Run

111

Wgt

37.5kg
2
4
T: Lorraine Atchison
$1.95

Mgn

6.25

Time

22.54

Split

10.44

In Run

322

Wgt

26.9kg
3
8
T: Leslie Chaytor
$6.50

Mgn

10.50

Time

22.84

Split

10.55

In Run

533

Wgt

25.0kg
4
2
T: Andrew Foukkare
$41.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

22.99

Split

10.74

In Run

644

Wgt

25.0kg
5
1
T: Beverly Sandes
$51.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

23.22

Split

10.82

In Run

465

Wgt

25.9kg
6
5
T: Antonio Teofilo
$23.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

23.23

Split

10.76

In Run

256

Wgt

32.9kg
R2 WOY WOY POULTRY 1-2 WIN (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.34, 16.75
1
2
T: Peter Mattress
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.72

Split

4.34

In Run

1111

Wgt

25.7kg
2
7
T: Adam Campton
$6.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.01

Split

4.58

In Run

7643

Wgt

26.8kg
3
4
T: Walter King
$15.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.04

Split

4.45

In Run

2222

Wgt

27.3kg
4
3
T: Christine Proctor
$7.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.08

Split

4.50

In Run

5454

Wgt

27.9kg
5
8
T: Lorraine Atchison
$13.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.25

Split

4.48

In Run

3566

Wgt

27.3kg
6
6
T: Sam Simonetta
$15.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.41

Split

4.51

In Run

4335

Wgt

33.0kg
7
5
T: Raymond Thomas
$23.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.45

Split

4.60

In Run

8777

Wgt

32.1kg
8
1
T: Noelene Holloway
$2.10

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.58

Split

4.51

In Run

6888

Wgt

32.6kg
R3 FAIRY TALE CLEANING 1-2 WIN (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.45, 16.91
1
8
T: James Simpson
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.53

Split

4.45

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.5kg
2
7
T: Mark Moroney
$2.30

Mgn

3.75

Time

29.80

Split

4.53

In Run

4322

Wgt

31.6kg
3
2
T: Tracey Kovacic
$5.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.05

Split

4.64

In Run

7555

Wgt

27.0kg
4
9
T: Christine Proctor
$9.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.05

Split

4.63

In Run

6643

Wgt

31.7kg
5
6
T: Joseph Sciberras
$13.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.14

Split

4.53

In Run

5434

Wgt

31.2kg
6
5
T: Patrick Mckinnon
$8.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.24

Split

4.65

In Run

8776

Wgt

29.6kg
7
1
T: Alan Proctor
$26.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

30.53

Split

4.52

In Run

3887

Wgt

26.8kg
8
4
T: Scott Eaton
$10.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

30.69

Split

4.50

In Run

2268

Wgt

25.9kg
SCR
3
T: Raymond Thomas
$0.00
R4 TROY DONALDSON MEMORIAL (515m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 4.38, 16.79
1
1
T: Mark Moroney
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.48

Split

4.47

In Run

3211

Wgt

30.4kg
2
4
T: Mark Moroney
$2.20

Mgn

0.05

Time

29.48

Split

4.48

In Run

5322

Wgt

23.8kg
3
7
T: Christine Proctor
$23.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

29.66

Split

4.48

In Run

4444

Wgt

30.2kg
4
2
T: Noelene Holloway
$11.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

29.75

Split

4.38

In Run

1133

Wgt

27.9kg
5
8
T: Luke Brown
$51.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

29.89

Split

4.55

In Run

6655

Wgt

29.6kg
6
5
T: Shannon Boyd
$26.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.17

Split

4.46

In Run

2566

Wgt

32.1kg
R5 TUFFROCK PK9JF + IMMUNE BOOST (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.43, 16.82
1
3
T: Michael Eberand
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.75

Split

4.51

In Run

3111

Wgt

33.6kg
2
6
T: Troy Macdonald
$26.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

29.87

Split

4.43

In Run

1222

Wgt

27.0kg
3
5
T: Raelee Shearer
$1.75

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.13

Split

4.56

In Run

5665

Wgt

26.2kg
4
4
T: Anthony Pickles
$9.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.14

Split

4.55

In Run

4554

Wgt

31.8kg
5
8
T: William Dance
$11.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.15

Split

4.59

In Run

7433

Wgt

30.1kg
6
2
T: Ashley Marshall
$34.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.26

Split

4.44

In Run

2346

Wgt

25.6kg
7
10
T: Carole Eaton
$81.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.51

Split

4.63

In Run

8877

Wgt

28.1kg
8
9
T: Richard Polidano
$34.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.72

Split

4.57

In Run

6788

Wgt

24.4kg
SCR
1
T: Shannon Boyd
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Sam Simonetta
$0.00
R6 PULSE INVESTIGATIONS (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.39, 16.99
1
2
T: Christine Proctor
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.06

Split

4.39

In Run

1111

Wgt

26.5kg
2
6
T: Christine Proctor
$2.50

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.09

Split

4.44

In Run

2322

Wgt

28.5kg
3
3
T: Frank Anderson
$2.90

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.12

Split

4.52

In Run

5444

Wgt

28.8kg
4
5
T: Alan Proctor
$17.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.26

Split

4.48

In Run

3233

Wgt

28.6kg
5
4
T: Sam Simonetta
$26.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.26

Split

4.74

In Run

7655

Wgt

31.0kg
6
8
T: William Dance
$9.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.28

Split

4.52

In Run

4766

Wgt

30.0kg
7
7
T: Michael Eberand
$12.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.81

Split

4.54

In Run

6577

Wgt

27.8kg
SCR
1
T: Tracey Kovacic
$0.00
R7 AQUASPLASH (388m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 10.21
1
2
T: Noelene Holloway
$8.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.50

Split

10.21

In Run

111

Wgt

25.6kg
2
8
T: Frank Anderson
$4.20

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.72

Split

10.45

In Run

722

Wgt

28.5kg
3
4
T: Adam Campton
$10.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

22.92

Split

10.47

In Run

533

Wgt

26.3kg
4
5
T: Shannon Boyd
$2.30

Mgn

6.25

Time

22.94

Split

10.54

In Run

265

Wgt

30.6kg
5
9
T: John Byrne
$12.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

22.99

Split

10.49

In Run

644

Wgt

25.1kg
6
7
T: Sam Simonetta
$5.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.03

Split

10.60

In Run

476

Wgt

32.2kg
7
6
T: Sam Simonetta
$34.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.10

Split

10.54

In Run

358

Wgt

26.3kg
8
3
T: Adam Smith
$51.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.19

Split

10.63

In Run

887

Wgt

27.0kg
SCR
1
T: Antonio Teofilo
$0.00
R8 LADBROKE IT! (388m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 10.15
1
2
T: Jamie Hawkins
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.45

Split

10.30

In Run

122

Wgt

26.1kg
2
8
T: Noelene Holloway
$9.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.49

Split

10.33

In Run

533

Wgt

31.3kg
3
3
T: Natalie Macdonald
$4.20

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.50

Split

10.15

In Run

211

Wgt

26.8kg
4
1
T: Shannon Boyd
$4.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

22.69

Split

10.43

In Run

364

Wgt

31.0kg
5
5
T: Ashley Marshall
$41.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.79

Split

10.47

In Run

777

Wgt

33.1kg
6
4
T: Sam Simonetta
$16.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.81

Split

10.36

In Run

645

Wgt

32.5kg
7
6
T: Richard Polidano
$81.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.82

Split

10.37

In Run

456

Wgt

27.9kg
8
9
T: Michelle Cortis
$81.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

22.94

Split

10.55

In Run

888

Wgt

27.3kg
SCR
7
T: Leslie Chaytor
$0.00
R9 BEAST UNLEASHED @ STUD (388m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 10.13
1
4
T: Mark Moroney
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.31

Split

10.13

In Run

211

Wgt

24.6kg
2
1
T: Tracey Kovacic
$5.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.42

Split

10.14

In Run

122

Wgt

26.4kg
3
2
T: Troy Macdonald
$1.80

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.44

Split

10.20

In Run

334

Wgt

27.0kg
4
6
T: Brett Gilbert
$16.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.49

Split

10.29

In Run

543

Wgt

27.6kg
5
8
T: Raelee Shearer
$12.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.67

Split

10.35

In Run

455

Wgt

25.2kg
6
3
T: Beverly Sandes
$15.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

22.81

Split

10.41

In Run

766

Wgt

23.6kg
7
9
T: Sam Simonetta
$81.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.84

Split

10.48

In Run

677

Wgt

26.5kg
8
5
T: Peter Mattress
$9.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

22.85

Split

10.50

In Run

888

Wgt

30.6kg
SCR
7
T: Keith Jarvis
$0.00
R10 REX'S BURGERS (388m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 10.05
1
2
T: John Jackson
$7.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.33

Split

10.21

In Run

322

Wgt

31.2kg
2
4
T: Carole Eaton
$2.60

Mgn

0.10

Time

22.34

Split

10.05

In Run

111

Wgt

29.2kg
3
8
T: Robert Delaney
$5.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.54

Split

10.28

In Run

433

Wgt

32.0kg
4
3
T: Robert Delaney
$17.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

22.74

Split

10.45

In Run

54

Wgt

31.5kg
5
7
T: Carole Eaton
$16.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

22.79

Split

10.54

In Run

777

Wgt

27.9kg
6
6
T: William Dance
$4.40

Mgn

8.00

Time

22.89

Split

10.53

In Run

665

Wgt

32.6kg
7
1
T: Richard Polidano
$6.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.90

Split

10.40

In Run

246

Wgt

24.5kg
Race 1 WELCOME TO GOSFORD GBOTA MDN 388m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 9.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 DESTINI SAXON (7) Graeme Duggan 22.09 0.00 9.96 111 37.5kg Ando's Mac Destini Soprano $2.50
2 4 SPACE GIRL (4) Lorraine Atchison 22.54 6.25 10.44 322 26.9kg Spacecraft Shelly Shelby $1.95
3 8 THAT'S A FIB (8) Leslie Chaytor 22.84 10.50 10.55 533 25.0kg Fernando Bale Space Girl Tears $6.50
4 2 MISS BUMP (2) Andrew Foukkare 22.99 12.75 10.74 644 25.0kg Magic Sprite Chan Bale $41.00
5 1 BRISK IMPACT (1) Beverly Sandes 23.22 16.25 10.82 465 25.9kg Collision Allegro Miss $51.00
6 5 ARTFUL DODGER (5) Antonio Teofilo 23.23 16.25 10.76 256 32.9kg Kilty Lad Only Exit $23.00
Race 2 WOY WOY POULTRY 1-2 WIN 515m Grade 5 Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.34, 16.75
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 AMARILLO (2) Peter Mattress 29.72 0.00 4.34 1111 25.7kg My Redeemer Gut Wrenching $5.50
2 7 MISS SNEAKY (7) Adam Campton 30.01 4.25 4.58 7643 26.8kg Fabregas Miss Sweetness $6.50
3 4 PENNY'S CHOICE (4) Walter King 30.04 4.50 4.45 2222 27.3kg Banjo Boy Dyna Shinko $15.00
4 3 MISS BOO (3) Christine Proctor 30.08 5.25 4.50 5454 27.9kg Bessy Boo Runway Idole $7.50
5 8 RUNWAY EMMA (8) Lorraine Atchison 30.25 7.50 4.48 3566 27.3kg Bessy Boo Runway Idole $13.00
6 6 STONEY MCBRIDE (6) Sam Simonetta 30.41 9.75 4.51 4335 33.0kg Fernando Bale Shesa Felon $15.00
7 5 LITTLE LOKI (5) Raymond Thomas 30.45 10.25 4.60 8777 32.1kg Ritza Lenny Kimberley Lane $23.00
8 1 NATION'S ROCK (1) Noelene Holloway 30.58 12.25 4.51 6888 32.6kg Barcia Bale Queen Esther $2.10
Race 3 FAIRY TALE CLEANING 1-2 WIN 515m Grade 5 Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.45, 16.91
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SUGAR VIOLET (8) James Simpson 29.53 0.00 4.45 1111 28.5kg My Redeemer Bugatti Royale $4.80
2 7 FROZEN FIRE (7) Mark Moroney 29.80 3.75 4.53 4322 31.6kg My Redeemer Tick Away Fire $2.30
3 2 SECRETARIAT TWO (2) Tracey Kovacic 30.05 7.50 4.64 7555 27.0kg Barcia Bale Queen Esther $5.50
4 9 TARAWI LOU (3) Christine Proctor 30.05 7.50 4.63 6643 31.7kg Dyna Double One Miss Foxy Lee $9.50
5 6 ZAMBORA PETE (6) Joseph Sciberras 30.14 8.75 4.53 5434 31.2kg Zambora Brockie Complete Unit $13.00
6 5 JET BLACK ZESTA (5) Patrick Mckinnon 30.24 10.00 4.65 8776 29.6kg Mister Twister Tiny Zesta $8.00
7 1 FRONT ROW (1) Alan Proctor 30.53 14.25 4.52 3887 26.8kg Fernando Bale Danisie $26.00
8 4 JILLIBY TINA (4) Scott Eaton 30.69 16.50 4.50 2268 25.9kg Fully Loaded Absolute Beaut $10.00
SCR 3 BLAKEY BOY (3) Raymond Thomas
Race 4 TROY DONALDSON MEMORIAL 515m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 4.38, 16.79
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FIRE LEGEND (1) Mark Moroney 29.48 0.00 4.47 3211 30.4kg Fernando Bale Tick Away Fire $1.80
2 4 FIRE ON ICE (4) Mark Moroney 29.48 0.05 4.48 5322 23.8kg Fernando Bale Tick Away Fire $2.20
3 7 TEDDY THE BEAR (7) Christine Proctor 29.66 2.50 4.48 4444 30.2kg Fernando Bale Sheez My Chicki $23.00
4 2 ESTHER'S THRILL (2) Noelene Holloway 29.75 3.75 4.38 1133 27.9kg Barcia Bale Queen Esther $11.00
5 8 MONTANNA KEEPING (8) Luke Brown 29.89 5.75 4.55 6655 29.6kg Flying Fired Up Shelley Keeping $51.00
6 5 RAINING VODKA (5) Shannon Boyd 30.17 9.75 4.46 2566 32.1kg Fabregas Kendra's Chance $26.00
Race 5 TUFFROCK PK9JF + IMMUNE BOOST 515m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.43, 16.82
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 PHASE (3) Michael Eberand 29.75 0.00 4.51 3111 33.6kg Bernardo Forever Merry $2.70
2 6 HELLO DREAM (6) Troy Macdonald 29.87 1.75 4.43 1222 27.0kg Oaks Road Shelly Shelby $26.00
3 5 DUSTY CHARM (5) Raelee Shearer 30.13 5.25 4.56 5665 26.2kg Ando's Mac Smiley Sam $1.75
4 4 KAYDEN'S CHANCE (4) Anthony Pickles 30.14 5.50 4.55 4554 31.8kg Fabregas Kendra's Chance $9.00
5 8 IBROX ROCKS (8) William Dance 30.15 5.75 4.59 7433 30.1kg Sh Avatar Schmickeydoo $11.00
6 2 WINLOCK WILLOW (2) Ashley Marshall 30.26 7.25 4.44 2346 25.6kg Banjo Boy Fine And Fancy $34.00
7 10 BLAZIN' SOPHIA (7) Carole Eaton 30.51 10.75 4.63 8877 28.1kg Mepunga Blazer Queen Audrey $81.00
8 9 START THE CLOCK (1) Richard Polidano 30.72 13.75 4.57 6788 24.4kg Moreira Smash The Clock $34.00
SCR 1 LAGOON LOCKDOWN (1) Shannon Boyd
SCR 7 ENJOY YOURSELF (7) Sam Simonetta
Race 6 PULSE INVESTIGATIONS 515m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.39, 16.99
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SWISHY CHLOE (2) Christine Proctor 30.06 0.00 4.39 1111 26.5kg Fernando Bale Danisie $5.00
2 6 CITY CHICK (6) Christine Proctor 30.09 0.50 4.44 2322 28.5kg Fernando Bale Danisie $2.50
3 3 SEYMOUR BLUE (3) Frank Anderson 30.12 0.75 4.52 5444 28.8kg Fernando Bale Brook's Doll $2.90
4 5 SWISHY GIRL (5) Alan Proctor 30.26 2.75 4.48 3233 28.6kg Fernando Bale Danisie $17.00
5 4 HARD CASE WATSON (4) Sam Simonetta 30.26 2.75 4.74 7655 31.0kg Cosmic Rumble Addiction $26.00
6 8 IBROX AVATAR (8) William Dance 30.28 3.00 4.52 4766 30.0kg Sh Avatar Schmickeydoo $9.00
7 7 EBBY RAPPER (7) Michael Eberand 30.81 10.50 4.54 6577 27.8kg Fernando Bale Ebby Miss $12.00
SCR 1 VENOM (1) Tracey Kovacic
Race 7 AQUASPLASH 388m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 10.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 FASCINATE HANNAH (2) Noelene Holloway 22.50 0.00 10.21 111 25.6kg Kinda Cruel Red Fascinate Mary $8.50
2 8 MAGGIE'S HABIT (8) Frank Anderson 22.72 3.00 10.45 722 28.5kg Ando's Mac Nana's Habit $4.20
3 4 CHLOE'S CHINA (4) Adam Campton 22.92 6.00 10.47 533 26.3kg Fabregas Miss Sweetness $10.00
4 5 WE BACK (5) Shannon Boyd 22.94 6.25 10.54 265 30.6kg Moreira Swift Vegas $2.30
5 9 MAGICAL TOUCH (1) John Byrne 22.99 7.00 10.49 644 25.1kg Magic Sprite Chan Bale $12.00
6 7 STONE MASON (7) Sam Simonetta 23.03 7.50 10.60 476 32.2kg Fernando Bale Shesa Felon $5.00
7 6 SWISH MISS (6) Sam Simonetta 23.10 8.50 10.54 358 26.3kg Fernando Bale Danisie $34.00
8 3 PUNK (3) Adam Smith 23.19 9.75 10.63 887 27.0kg Magic Sprite Little Rum $51.00
SCR 1 NEED FOR SPEED (1) Antonio Teofilo
Race 8 LADBROKE IT! 388m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 10.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MEDIEVAL MAGIC (2) Jamie Hawkins 22.45 0.00 10.30 122 26.1kg Aston Dee Bee Meg's Marvel $2.00
2 8 KING KINLOCH (8) Noelene Holloway 22.49 0.75 10.33 533 31.3kg Kinloch Brae Queen Esther $9.50
3 3 STAR CONNIE (3) Natalie Macdonald 22.50 0.75 10.15 211 26.8kg Fernando Bale Sheike $4.20
4 1 NATION'S CROWN (1) Shannon Boyd 22.69 3.50 10.43 364 31.0kg Barcia Bale Queen Esther $4.00
5 5 UNITED STAND (5) Ashley Marshall 22.79 4.75 10.47 777 33.1kg Magic Sprite Dyna Aline $41.00
6 4 SHOTS FIRED (4) Sam Simonetta 22.81 5.25 10.36 645 32.5kg Kinloch Brae Katey Roman $16.00
7 6 TE AWA KISS (6) Richard Polidano 22.82 5.25 10.37 456 27.9kg Banjo Boy Diva's Law $81.00
8 9 SPARKLE MAE (7) Michelle Cortis 22.94 7.00 10.55 888 27.3kg Fernando Bale No Sparkle Leica $81.00
SCR 7 YEAGER BULLET (7) Leslie Chaytor
Race 9 BEAST UNLEASHED @ STUD 388m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 10.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ENGAGING FIRE (4) Mark Moroney 22.31 0.00 10.13 211 24.6kg My Redeemer Tick Away Fire $7.00
2 1 STILL LAUGHING (1) Tracey Kovacic 22.42 1.50 10.14 122 26.4kg Fernando Bale Queen Esther $5.50
3 2 BELLA NINETEEN (2) Troy Macdonald 22.44 1.75 10.20 334 27.0kg Dyna Double One Miss Foxy Lee $1.80
4 6 IT'S CASH TIME (6) Brett Gilbert 22.49 2.50 10.29 543 27.6kg Fernando Bale Time No Money $16.00
5 8 TOO FAR (8) Raelee Shearer 22.67 5.25 10.35 455 25.2kg Ando's Mac Smiley Sam $12.00
6 3 TORPEDO ROSE (3) Beverly Sandes 22.81 7.00 10.41 766 23.6kg Fernando Bale Silver Bullet $15.00
7 9 MY PLACE FRIDAY (7) Sam Simonetta 22.84 7.50 10.48 677 26.5kg Fernando Bale Shesa Felon $81.00
8 5 CYCLONE RIOT (5) Peter Mattress 22.85 7.75 10.50 888 30.6kg Ando's Mac Sillat $9.50
SCR 7 FAT BAT (7) Keith Jarvis
Race 10 REX'S BURGERS 388m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 10.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SHAKALAKA (2) John Jackson 22.33 0.00 10.21 322 31.2kg Fernando Bale Chloe's Hand $7.50
2 4 RUNAWAY TOMMY (4) Carole Eaton 22.34 0.10 10.05 111 29.2kg Fernando Bale Oh So Sweet $2.60
3 8 TODDLER TANTRUM (8) Robert Delaney 22.54 3.00 10.28 433 32.0kg Aston Dee Bee Notso Sweet $5.50
4 3 ZULU SMILE (3) Robert Delaney 22.74 5.75 10.45 54 31.5kg Aston Dee Bee Notso Sweet $17.00
5 7 EVA'S GIRL (7) Carole Eaton 22.79 6.50 10.54 777 27.9kg Keybow Black Eva $16.00
6 6 BELLA'S CHOICE (6) William Dance 22.89 8.00 10.53 665 32.6kg Aston Dee Bee Notso Sweet $4.40
7 1 SABATA RAPTOR (1) Richard Polidano 22.90 8.25 10.40 246 24.5kg Fernando Bale Quiet Brilliant $6.50